Top white facebook2x Top white twitter2x Top white youtube2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x +44 (O) 1753 683872 Top white email2x Email us Top white search2x Basket Login Join
Home / Results / 2021 Autumn Series - Handicap Fleet
Home / Results / 2021 Autumn Series - Handicap Fleet
Show  

2021 Autumn Series - Handicap Fleet

ResultEntrant Design Sail No. Race 1
26 Sep
Race 2
26 Sep
Race 3
3 Oct
Race 4
3 Oct
Race 5
10 Oct
Race 6
10 Oct
Race 7
17 Oct
Race 8
17 Oct
1st
13.0
Mike Beckett K1 62 5th
5.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
1st
1.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
23.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
34.0
Greg Morris Wayfarer 9159 4th
4.0p
DNC
22.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
22.0p
3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
3rd
50.0
Anthony Read Contender 2477 9th
9.0p
9th
9.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
5th
5.0p
6th
6.0p
4th
51.5
Ian Duke K1 73 3rd
3.0p
2nd
2.0p
AVGA
12.25p
AVGA
12.25p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
5th
65.6
Derek Beck
Helen Beecham
Fireball 13859 10th
10.0p
8th
8.0p
11th
11.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
AVGA
14.6p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
6th
67.0
Ian Klyne K1 131 6th
6.0p
7th
7.0p
10th
10.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
3rd
3.0p
4th
4.0p
7th
69.0
Carl Barry ILCA 6 (Radial Rig) 160531 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
1st
1.0p
2nd
2.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
8th
69.0
Hector Cisneros Europe 415 2nd
2.0p
1st
1.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
1st
1.0p
3rd
3.0p
9th
71.0
Scott Hamilton Wayfarer 10878 1st
1.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
10th
71.0
Tony Cooper Wayfarer 10921 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
11th
71.0
Paul Robinson ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 186034 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
2nd
2.0p
3rd
3.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
12th
72.5
Stuart Jones Contender 2706 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
5th
5.5p
1st
1.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
13th
74.0
Simon Etter RS Aero 1813 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
4th
4.0p
4th
4.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
14th
77.5
Roger Gates RS Aero 3814 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
5th
5.5p
6th
6.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
15th
79.0
George Hoskins RS Aero 2504 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
8th
8.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
4th
4.0p
5th
5.0p
16th
79.0
Susanne Risbridger ILCA (Laser) 133603 8th
8.0p
5th
5.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
17th
79.0
Greg Walker
Helen Wilson
- 11266 7th
7.0p
6th
6.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
18th
81.0
Tony Edwards ILCA 7 (Standard Rig) 194658 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
7th
7.0p
8th
8.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
19th
82.0
Joe Penhaul Smith Europe 248 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
9th
9.0p
7th
7.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
20th
110.0
Charles Griffin RS Aero 3744 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
20th
110.0
Derek Beck Fireball 13859 DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
AVGA
22.0p
DNC
22.0p
DNC
23.0p
DNC
25.0p
?
Simon Geyman RS Aero 2384 2nd
2.0p
2nd
2.0p
?
Unknown DNC
25.0p
?
Alan Broadbent K1 162 DNF
8.0p
© 2021 Datchet Water Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager