event burgee venue burgee

RYA SE Zone Championships

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Sign On/Off Declaration

 
champnos Boat classtype sailnos Full Name helm_club helm_gender Race     Sign On       Sign Off
3.5 open 10 Ellie TROLLOPE Alton Water Female      
3.5 open 70 Eilidh HARDS Hssc Female      
3.5 open 12 Zara PETTS Hyssc Female      
4.5 open 11 Freddie DUNCAN Norwich Force Eight Male      
4.5 open 12 Jenna GIBSON Hssc Female      
4.5 open 13 Katharine WOODS Stanborough Female      
4.5 open 14 Christopher WRIGHT Stan Stormers Male      
4.5 open 5 Guy CARNEY Hythe & Saltwood Male      
5.5 open 15 Jamie EARLE Stanbrough Stormers Male      
5.5 open 16 Harriet FRY Female      
5.5 open 7 Frederick EDWARDS Shelvin House Male      
5.5 open 15 Phillipa HEMPHREY Hythe Female      
5.5 open 41 Rachel FINCH Hythe & Saltwood Sailing Club Female      
5.5 open 9909 Aidan LIDDY Queen Mary Sailing Club Male      
5.5 open 9910 Henry SEIFERT Alton Water Wipeouts T15 Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 17 Lucy BUDGE Norwich Force 8th Female      
Bic Techno 6.8 852 Henry BLOODWORTH Queen Mary Sailing Club Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 983 Matthew BARTON Alton Water Wipeouts Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 9597 Catriona HARDS Hssc Female      
Bic Techno 6.8 9628 Anthony MILTON Academy Allstars Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 9693 Dani CONROY Hythe And Saltwood Sailing Club Female      
Bic Techno 6.8 9721 Jason HARBOR Queen Mary Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 9805 Christopher HARLEY Alton Water Male      
Bic Techno 6.8 9861 Harriet HUDSPITH Norwich Force 8th Female      
Bic Techno 7.8 695 Conor WELLS Hythe & Saltwood Sailing Club Male      
Bic Techno 7.8 9881 Jack TROLLOPE Alton Water Male      
Optimist 2930 Jonny DUDFIELD Bewl Windsurfing Male      
Optimist 2930 Jessica DUDFIELD Bewl Windsurfing Female      
Optimist 3007 Verity HOPKINS Weir Wood Female      
Optimist 4522 George MEEK Papercourt Male      
Optimist 4731 Harriet LUCAS-CLEMENTS Papercourt SC Female      
Optimist 4767 Ross BANHAM Bewl Valley Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5003 Jamie Smith Papercourt & Hisc Male      
Optimist 5063 Alice SMITH Papercourt Female      
Optimist 5131 Stefan WARD Chipstead Male      
Optimist 5165 Alice KIDD Bewl Valley Female      
Optimist 5179 Daniel DISCOMBE Bewl Valley SC Male      
Optimist 5195 Oliver REIFF-MUSGROVE Chipstead SC Male      
Optimist 5199 Isabella BLACK Bewl Valley Female      
Optimist 5277 Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR Royal Lymington Female      
Optimist 5278 Abigail BACK Bewl Valley Sailing Club Female      
Optimist 5291 Xavier IAFRATE Hisc/papercourt Male      
Optimist 5299 Ben WEBB Wraysbury Lake Male      
Optimist 5400 William BIRCHALL Papercourt Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5447 Hatty CAGE Bewl Valley Female      
Optimist 5528 James COOK Papercourt Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5533 Oscar WRIGHT Papercourt Male      
Optimist 5555 Joshua WAHA Royal Southern Yacht Club Male      
Optimist 5557 Jessy HAMMETT Papercourt/hisc Female      
Optimist 5561 Annabel WHELAN Papercourt Female      
Optimist 5568 Daniel THORNE-LARGE Chipstead Male      
Optimist 5576 David HAW Weir Wood Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5593 Charlie TRUMPER Chichester Yacht Club Male      
Optimist 5611 Jenny SMALLWOOD Wraysbury Lake SC Female      
Optimist 5647 Tom MCLEAN Hisc/lsc Male      
Optimist 5664 Dominic HALL Papercourt Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5668 Amy JENKINS Papercourt Sailing Club Female      
Optimist 5672 Ross THOMPSON Frensham Pond SC Male      
Optimist 5674 Conor WHELAN Papercourt Male      
Optimist 5678 Emily SMITH Papercourt Female      
Optimist 5691 Georgia KEARNS Yarmouth Sailing Club Female      
Optimist 5711 Jacob HAMILTON Weir Wood Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5720 Georgina CAGE Bewl Valley SC Female      
Optimist 5742 Jamie WEBB Wraysbury Lake Male      
Optimist 5752 James SCOTT Papercourt SC Male      
Optimist 5763 David BRAND Papercourt SC Male      
Optimist 5774 Fionn OFARRELL Wsc/lymington Male      
Optimist 5489 Tadhg OFARRELL      
Optimist 5788 Freddie VERBURGT Papercourt SC Male      
Optimist 5798 Jonathan BADDELEY Wraysbury Lake Male      
Optimist 5831 James THORNE-LARGE Chipstead Male      
Optimist 5869 Murray HAMPSHIRE Papercourt Male      
Optimist 5872 Robert MASTERMAN Papercourt/ Hisc Male      
Optimist 5901 George HAYNES Bewl Valley Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5914 Edward HAYNES Bewl Valley Sailing Club Male      
Optimist 5929 Benjamin WAHA Royal Southern Yacht Club Male      
Optimist 5940 Emma BAKER Weir Wood SC Female      
01 Topper 0 Zachary JOPLING Queen Mary Sailing Club Male      
02 Topper 9066 Nancy SCOTT Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club Female      
03 Topper 19176 Syd MCLEAN Hisc/lsc Male      
04 Topper 28453 Nick HUMPHRIES Pevensey Bay Male      
05 Topper 44348 Nicholas HOUCHOIS Wimbledon Park Male      
06 Topper 41388 Daniel ARCHER Bewl Valley Sailing Club Male      
07 Topper 44584 Oliver CAGE-WHITE Bewl Valley Sailing Club Male      
34 Topper 46223 Felix CROWTHER Qmsc Male      
43 Topper 45794 Benedict COOPER Bough Beech Sailing Club Male      
57 Topper 20884 Will SCOTT Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club Male      
62 Topper 28391 James SKULCZUK Medway / Bewl Male      
80 Topper 34025 Michael CALVERT Salcombe YC Male      
82 Topper 46257 Callum TOLLEY Papercourt Male      
147 Topper 42004 Jack SPENCE Papercourt SC Male      
160 Topper 16499 Alistair SMITH Island Barn Rsc Male      
179 Topper 44942 Charlotte FENN Pevensey Bay Sailing Club Female      
224 Topper 44954 Daniel FENN Pevensey Bay Sailing Club Male      
228 Topper 44510 Louis WYBORN Island Barn Resevoir Sailing Club Male      
235 Topper 46639 Lucy GATES Queen Mary SC Female      
240 Topper 45614 Imogen SMITH Bough Beech Female      
264 Topper 43685 Anna LUCAS-CLEMENTS Papercourt SC Female      
267 Topper 46221 Angus COUPER Qmsc Male      
317 Topper 45159 Rachel HARRIS Papercourt Female      
391 Topper 46702 Hamish STREETER Hayling Island Sailing Club Male      
513 Topper 42086 Lucy HARRIS Papercourt Female      
523 Topper 45976 Alex GEAL Pevensey Bay Saling Club Male      
531 Topper 43686 Teresa FRANZ Papercourt SC Female      
564 Topper 46305 Thomas HOWARD Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club Male      
647 Topper 46462 Rebecca CLARKE Papercourt Female      
687 Topper 874 Frederik SCHESKE Qmsc Male      
688 Topper 26174 Katie WOOD Weir Wood SC Female      
693 Topper 17724 Alice COOK Papercourt Sailing Club Female      
761 Topper 44272 James COLE Queen Mary Sailing Club Male      
4.5 open 0 Alec Goldstone Stanborough male      

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com