event burgee venue burgee

Winter Warm Up Series 2013

Datchet Water SC

Results are final as of 11.57 on 27th Feb 2013

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R5 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 15.0 9.0
2nd Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 21.0 15.0
3rd Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175 4.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 23.0 17.0
4th Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 26.0 20.0
5th Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 27.0 21.0

Start 3 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett

Start 1 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 62.0 26.0
2nd Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 40.0 26.0
3rd Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 (8.0) (7.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 5.0 44.0 29.0
4th Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 108.0 48.0
5th Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 124.0 64.0
6th Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 126.0 66.0
7th Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 128.0 68.0
8th Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 4.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 9.0 129.0 69.0
9th Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993 3.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 130.0 70.0
10th Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 144.0 84.0
11th Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 172.0 112.0
12th Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110 9.0 (30.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 175.0 115.0
13th Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085 10.0 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 22.7 OOD 22.7 OOD 30.0 DNC 6.0 181.4 121.4
14th Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 184.0 124.0
15th Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 195.0 135.0
16th Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 196.0 136.0
17th Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 200.0 140.0
18th Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 201.0 141.0
19th Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 30.0 DNC 216.0 156.0
20th Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 217.0 157.0
21st Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 218.0 158.0
22nd Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 219.0 159.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0
23rd Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993 (30.0 DNC) (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 240.0 180.0

Start 2 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 (2.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 11.0
2nd Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 (5.0) (5.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 25.0 15.0
3rd Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 48.0 26.0
4th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 6.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 51.0 29.0
5th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 58.0 36.0
6th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.2 OOD 8.2 OOD 65.4 43.4
7th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 70.0 48.0
8th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023 7.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 79.0 57.0
9th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 80.0 58.0
10th Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023 8.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 85.0 63.0

Start 4 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 80.0 18.0
2nd Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 4.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 10.0 3.0 85.0 23.0
3rd Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 4.0 11.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 89.0 27.0
4th Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 6.0 (15.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 50.0 27.0
5th Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 10.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 (11.0) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 74.0 32.0
6th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 (14.0 DNF) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 91.0 46.0
7th Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 9.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 31.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 128.0 66.0
8th Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 140.0 78.0
9th Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 158.0 96.0
10th Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902 13.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 161.0 99.0
11th Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 7.0 6.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 169.0 107.0
12th Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820 3.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 169.0 107.0
13th Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 8.0 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 175.0 113.0
14th Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 178.0 116.0
15th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 181.0 119.0
16th Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 189.0 127.0
17th Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 190.0 128.0
18th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860 6.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 194.0 132.0
19th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 196.0 134.0
20th Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 200.0 138.0
21st Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 200.0 138.0
22nd Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 206.0 144.0
23rd Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 222.0 160.0
24th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 224.0 162.0
25th Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 11.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 228.0 166.0
26th Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996 12.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 229.0 167.0
27th Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 230.0 168.0
28th Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 186.0
28th Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 186.0
28th Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 248.0 186.0

Start 5 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 17.0 9.0
2nd Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 47.0 19.0
3rd Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 (5.0) 3.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNF) 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 34.6 23.6
4th Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 DNF 6.0 55.0 27.0
5th Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 3.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 56.0 28.0
6th Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 56.0 28.0
7th Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 79.0 51.0
8th Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 80.0 52.0
9th Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 88.0 60.0
10th Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 88.0 60.0
11th Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 99.0 71.0
12th Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 103.0 75.0
13th Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989 6.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 104.0 76.0

Start 6 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett

R1 - Youth Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175 1105 114329 0:38:29   0:32:45 1.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455 104500 113821 0:53:21   0:36:40 2.0
3 Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455 104500 113940 0:54:40   0:37:34 3.0
4 Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175 1105 1414328 9219:14:26:44   7846:11:16:22 4.0
5 Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175     DNC     6.0

R2 - Youth Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1154
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175 1154 125023 0:56:23   0:47:59 1.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175 1154 125305 0:59:05   0:50:17 2.0
3 Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175     DNC     6.0
3 Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0
3 Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0

R3 - Youth Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175  
Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455  
Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455  

R4 - Youth Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1133
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175  
Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455  
Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455  

R5 - Youth Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1239
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175 1239 132525 0:46:25   0:39:30 1.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175     DNC     6.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175     DNC     6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0

R6 - Youth Fleet - 21/02/10

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175  
Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175  
Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455  
Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455  

R7 - Youth Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1028
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175 DNF 1.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175 DNC 6.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175 DNC 6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455 DNC 6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455 DNC 6.0

R8 - Youth Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Youth LASER 4.7 170852 DWSC Sasha Struth   1175 1146 123159 0:45:59   0:39:08 1.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 198296 DWSC Matthew Walmsley   1175     DNC     6.0
2 Youth LASER 4.7 201394 DWSC Tristan Bracegirde   1175     DNC     6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 2171 DWSC Yann Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0
2 Youth RS Tera Sport 745 DWSC Ossian Bracegirde   1455     DNC     6.0

R1 - Start 3 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R2 - Start 3 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - Start 3 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - Start 3 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R5 - Start 3 Fleet - 17/02/13

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R6 - Start 3 Fleet - 21/02/10

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R7 - Start 3 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R8 - Start 3 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R1 - Start 1 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993 1051 112846 0:37:46   0:38:02 1.0
2 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993 1051 112919 0:38:19   0:38:35 2.0
3 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993 1051 113028 0:39:28   0:39:45 3.0
4 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 1105 114952 0:44:52   0:40:27 4.0
5 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1051 113302 0:42:02   0:42:53 5.0
6 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1051 114125 0:50:25   0:45:48 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085 104500 113815 0:53:15   0:49:05 7.0
8 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 104500 114107 0:56:07   0:50:33 8.0
9 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110 104500 114228 0:57:28   0:51:46 9.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085 104500 114148 0:56:48   0:52:21 10.0
11 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R2 - Start 1 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1154
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993 1200 123508 0:35:08   0:35:23 1.0
2 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993 1200 123700 0:37:00   0:37:16 2.0
3 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993 1200 123927 0:39:27   0:39:44 3.0
4 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1200 123956 0:39:56   0:40:45 4.0
5 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1200 124938 0:49:38   0:45:05 5.0
6 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085 1154 124658 0:52:58   0:48:49 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1154 125017 0:56:17   0:50:42 7.0
8 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 1154 125307 0:59:07   0:53:18 8.0
9 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
9 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R3 - Start 1 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993 103500 110527 0:30:27   0:30:40 1.0
2 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993 103500 110558 0:30:58   0:31:11 2.0
3 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 103500 110842 0:33:42   0:34:23 3.0
4 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085 103500 111429 0:39:29   0:36:23 4.0
5 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 103500 111508 0:40:08   0:36:27 5.0
6 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 103500 111627 0:41:27   0:37:21 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110 103500 111633 0:41:33   0:37:26 7.0
8 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 103500 111919 0:44:19   0:39:58 8.0
9 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085 103500 111935 0:44:35   0:41:05 9.0
10 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R4 - Start 1 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1133
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993 1133 120328 0:30:28   0:30:41 1.0
2 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993 1133 120340 0:30:40   0:30:53 2.0
3 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 1133 120455 0:31:55   0:32:34 3.0
4 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1133 120456 0:31:56   0:32:35 4.0
5 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1133 121151 0:38:51   0:35:00 5.0
6 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1133 121211 0:39:11   0:35:35 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085 1133 121151 0:38:51   0:35:48 7.0
8 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085 1133 121225 0:39:25   0:36:20 8.0
9 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110 1133 121408 0:41:08   0:37:03 9.0
10 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 1133 121454 0:41:54   0:37:47 10.0
11 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085 1133 121721 0:44:21   0:40:53 11.0
12 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R5 - Start 1 Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1239
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 1239 131349 0:34:49   0:31:37 1.0
2 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085 1239 131432 0:35:32   0:32:45 2.0
3 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1239 131534 0:36:34   0:32:57 3.0
4 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1239 131540 0:36:40   0:33:18 4.0
5 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 1239 131240 0:33:40   0:34:21 5.0
6 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1239 131249 0:33:49   0:34:30 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085 1239 131629 0:37:29   0:34:33 7.0
8 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085 1239 131931 0:40:31   0:37:21 8.0
9 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002 1239 132530 0:46:30   0:46:24 9.0
10 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 1239 132120 DNF     11.0
11 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     OOD     22.7
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
12 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R6 - Start 1 Fleet - 21/02/10

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 1330 140700 0:37:00   0:33:36 1.0
2 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085 1330 140735 0:37:35   0:34:38 2.0
3 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1330 140855 0:38:55   0:35:04 3.0
4 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 1330 140451 0:34:51   0:35:34 4.0
5 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1330 140524 0:35:24   0:36:07 5.0
6 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002 1330 140846 0:38:46   0:38:41 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085 1330 141308 0:43:08   0:39:45 7.0
8 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085 1330 141309 0:43:09   0:39:46 8.0
9 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 1330 140856 DNF     10.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     OOD     22.7
11 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
11 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R7 - Start 1 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1028
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 1028 112410 0:56:10   0:51:01 1.0
2 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1028 112414 0:56:14   0:51:04 2.0
3 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993 1028 112000 0:52:00   0:52:22 3.0
4 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 1028 111947 0:51:47   0:52:50 4.0
5 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1028 112023 0:52:23   0:53:27 5.0
6 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085 1028 112620 0:58:20   0:53:46 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1028 113011 1:02:11   0:56:01 7.0
8 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 1028 113440 1:06:40   1:00:33 8.0
9 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNF     9.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R8 - Start 1 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1 CONTENDER 2404 DWSC Roger Gates   993 1146 123710 0:51:10   0:51:32 1.0
2 Start 1 FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 980 1146 123659 0:50:59   0:52:01 2.0
3 Start 1 WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 1146 124408 0:58:08   0:52:48 3.0
4 Start 1 WAYFARER 9416 DWSC Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1146 124416 0:58:16   0:52:55 4.0
5 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1110 1146 124457 0:58:57   0:53:06 5.0
6 Start 1 LASER 176806 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085 1146 124443 0:58:43   0:54:07 6.0
7 Start 1 LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1085 1146 124501 0:59:01   0:54:24 7.0
8 Start 1 FIREBALL 15038 DWSC Stewart Scarff John Shelton 980 1146 123954 0:53:54   0:55:00 8.0
9 Start 1 OK 2028 DWSC Finn Gheury   1109 1146 124808 1:02:08   0:56:02 9.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 DWSC Clare Whitehill   1110     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 179736 David Rickard   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 DWSC Michael Airey Franziska Mattishent 1002     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 180420 DWSC Nigel Herbert   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 420 53332 DWSC James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 113603 DWSC Sue Risbridger   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 WAYFARER 10880 DWSC Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 666 Burton SC Bill Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 LASER 165547 DWSC Ron Clark   1085     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brooks   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 678 Burton SC Thomas Hooton   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 2522 Thorpe Bay YC Chris Boshier   993     DNC     30.0
10 Start 1 CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   993     DNC     30.0

R1 - Start 2 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1048
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023 1048 113417 0:46:17   0:45:15 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1048 113553 0:47:53   0:46:48 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023 1048 113622 0:48:22   0:47:17 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023 1048 113750 0:49:50   0:48:43 4.0
5 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1048 113802 0:50:02   0:48:55 5.0
6 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1048 113932 0:51:32   0:50:22 6.0
7 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023 1048 113958 0:51:58   0:50:48 7.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNF     8.0
9 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
9 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0

R2 - Start 2 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1157
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023 1157 124223 0:45:23   0:44:22 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023 1157 124303 0:46:03   0:45:01 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1157 124312 0:46:12   0:45:10 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023 1157 124440 0:47:40   0:46:36 4.0
5 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1157 124539 0:48:39   0:47:33 5.0
6 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023 1157 124706 0:50:06   0:48:58 6.0
7 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1157 124913 0:52:13   0:51:03 7.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R3 - Start 2 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1038
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023 1038 111152 0:33:52   0:33:06 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1038 111305 0:35:05   0:34:18 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1038 111306 0:35:06   0:34:19 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R4 - Start 2 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023 1136 120923 0:33:23   0:32:38 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1136 121100 0:35:00   0:34:13 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1136 121105 0:35:05   0:34:18 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R5 - Start 2 Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1242
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1242 131507 0:33:07   0:32:22 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1242 131516 0:33:16   0:32:31 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1242 131659 0:34:59   0:34:12 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R6 - Start 2 Fleet - 21/02/10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1333
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1333 140709 0:34:09   0:33:23 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1333 140723 0:34:23   0:33:37 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1333 140935 0:36:35   0:35:46 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNC     11.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R7 - Start 2 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1031
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1031 112400 0:53:00   0:51:49 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023 1031 112404 0:53:04   0:51:52 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 1031 112409 0:53:09   0:51:57 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1031 112622 0:55:22   0:54:07 4.0
5 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1031 112702 0:56:02   0:54:46 5.0
6 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023 1031 112227 DNF     7.0
7 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     OOD     8.2
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R8 - Start 2 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1137
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 1137 122925 0:52:25   0:51:14 1.0
2 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 DWSC John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1023 1137 123011 0:53:11   0:51:59 2.0
3 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1137 123042 0:53:42   0:52:30 3.0
4 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 DWSC Mervyn Wright Various 1023 1137 123224 0:55:24   0:54:09 4.0
5 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 DWSC Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1137 123250 0:55:50   0:54:35 5.0
6 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3937 Graffham WSC Simon Kneller Dave Lucas 1023     DNF     7.0
7 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 DWSC Ian Linder James Linder 1023     OOD     8.2
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 DWSC Charles Apthorpe Dave Rickard 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 DWSC Emma Bunting Russell Bunting 1023     DNC     11.0
8 Start 2 FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 DWSC Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNC     11.0

R1 - Start 4 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1051
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1051 113508 0:44:08 4 0:53:49 1.0
2 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1051 113604 0:45:04 4 0:54:58 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820 1051 113641 0:45:41 4 0:55:43 3.0
4 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1051 114107 0:50:07 4 0:58:17 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1051 114005 0:49:05 4 0:59:51 5.0
6 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860 1051 114512 0:54:12 4 1:03:01 6.0
7 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1051 113539 0:44:39 3 1:04:34 7.0
8 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1051 113741 0:46:41 3 1:05:40 8.0
9 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 1051 114253 0:51:53 3 1:09:27 9.0
10 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1051 113844 0:47:44 3 1:10:34 10.0
11 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 1051 113921 0:48:21 3 1:11:28 11.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996 1051 114940 0:58:40 3 1:18:32 12.0
13 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902 1051 115235 1:01:35 3 1:31:02 13.0
14 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1051 113737 DNF 4   14.0
15 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
15 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R2 - Start 4 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1200 124728 0:47:28 4 0:55:12 1.0
2 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860 1200 124836 0:48:36 4 0:56:31 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1200 124713 0:47:13 4 0:57:35 3.0
4 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1200 124814 0:48:14 4 0:58:49 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820 1200 124913 0:49:13 4 1:00:01 5.0
6 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1200 124801 0:48:01 3 1:09:26 6.0
7 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 1200 125256 0:52:56 3 1:10:52 7.0
8 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1200 125336 0:53:36 3 1:19:14 8.0
9 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902 1200 1305816 4698:5:31:44 3 6944:21:47:45 9.0
10 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R3 - Start 4 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1041 111051 0:29:51 4 0:32:23 1.0
2 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1041 111114 0:30:14 4 0:35:09 2.0
3 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1041 111316 0:32:16 4 0:35:46 3.0
4 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1041 111658 0:35:58 4 0:37:56 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1041 111315 0:32:15 4 0:39:20 5.0
6 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860 1041 111454 0:33:54 4 0:39:25 6.0
7 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1041 111326 0:32:26 4 0:39:33 7.0
8 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1041 111437 0:33:37 4 0:41:00 8.0
9 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1041 111539 0:34:39 4 0:41:15 9.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996 1041 111727 0:36:27 3 0:48:48 10.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996 1041 112035 0:39:35 3 0:52:59 11.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1041 112027 0:39:27 3 1:04:09 12.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R4 - Start 4 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1139
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1139 120659 0:27:59 4 0:33:19 1.0
2 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1139 120942 0:30:42 4 0:37:26 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1139 121012 0:31:12 4 0:38:03 3.0
4 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860 1139 121159 0:32:59 4 0:38:21 4.0
5 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1139 121223 0:33:23 4 0:38:49 5.0
6 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1139 121222 0:33:22 4 0:40:41 6.0
7 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1139 121822 0:39:22 4 0:43:39 7.0
8 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996 1139 121426 0:35:26 3 0:47:26 8.0
9 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996 1139 121618 0:37:18 3 0:49:56 9.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R5 - Start 4 Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1245
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1245 131753 0:32:53 4 0:38:14 1.0
2 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820 1245 131643 0:31:43 4 0:38:41 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1245 131705 0:32:05 4 0:39:08 3.0
4 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1245 131812 0:33:12 4 0:39:31 4.0
5 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860 1245 131902 0:34:02 4 0:39:34 5.0
6 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820 1245 131731 0:32:31 4 0:39:39 6.0
7 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860 1245 132036 0:35:36 4 0:41:24 7.0
8 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820 1245 131924 0:34:24 4 0:41:57 8.0
9 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 1245 131722 0:32:22 3 0:43:20 9.0
10 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996 1245 131752 0:32:52 3 0:44:00 10.0
11 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1245 131506 0:30:06 3 0:44:30 11.0
12 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1245 132354 0:38:54 4 0:45:14 12.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996 1245 132402 0:39:02 3 0:52:15 13.0
14 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902 1245 132317 0:38:17 3 0:56:35 14.0
15 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1245 141028 1:25:28 4 1:44:14 15.0
16 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
16 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R6 - Start 4 Fleet - 21/02/10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1336
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902 1336 140931 0:33:31 4 0:37:09 1.0
2 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820 1336 140752 0:31:52 4 0:38:52 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1336 140815 0:32:15 4 0:39:20 3.0
4 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1336 141047 0:34:47 4 0:40:27 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1336 140944 0:33:44 4 0:41:08 5.0
6 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820 1336 141016 0:34:16 4 0:41:47 6.0
7 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860 1339 141506 0:36:06 4 0:41:59 7.0
8 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860 1336 141255 0:36:55 4 0:42:56 8.0
9 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996 1336 140822 0:32:22 3 0:43:20 9.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1336 141403 0:38:03 4 0:44:15 10.0
11 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840     DNF     11.0
12 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
12 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R7 - Start 4 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1034
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1034 111755 0:43:55 4 0:52:17 1.0
2 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1034 112156 0:47:56 4 0:53:08 2.0
3 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1034 112757 0:53:57 4 1:05:48 3.0
4 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 1034 112431 0:50:31 3 1:07:38 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996 1034 112729 0:53:29 3 1:11:36 5.0
6 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996 1034 112745 0:53:45 3 1:11:57 6.0
7 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996 1034 113012 0:56:12 3 1:15:14 7.0
8 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1034 112900 0:55:00 3 1:17:21 8.0
9 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1034 112514 0:51:14 3 1:19:26 9.0
10 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1034 112706 0:53:06 3 1:22:20 10.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860 1034 112849 0:54:49 3 1:24:59 11.0
12 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1034 112914 0:55:14 3 1:29:49 12.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
13 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R8 - Start 4 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4 14 1517 Netley SC Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1140 122303 0:43:03 4 0:51:15 1.0
2 Start 4 505 8419 WSC Pete Mallaband Darren Samanjoul 902 1140 123016 0:50:16 4 0:55:44 2.0
3 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 444 DWSC Jamie Hilton   860 1140 123225 0:52:25 4 1:00:57 3.0
4 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1189 DWSC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1140 123041 0:50:41 4 1:01:49 4.0
5 Start 4 RS 800 1202/1166 DWSC Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1140 123315 0:53:15 4 1:04:56 5.0
6 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 369 DWSC Doug Struth   996 1140 123104 0:51:04 3 1:08:22 6.0
7 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC Martin Wilson   996 1140 123156 0:51:56 3 1:09:31 7.0
8 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 64 DWSC Jason Rickards   860 1140 124131 1:01:31 4 1:11:32 8.0
9 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 206 DWSC Mike Beckett   996 1140 123421 0:54:21 3 1:12:45 9.0
10 Start 4 RS 800 908 DWSC George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1140 124615 1:06:15 4 1:20:48 10.0
11 Start 4 RS 800 1200/1144 DWSC Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 505 8095 DWSC John Bashford Ben Wells 902     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 29ER 1322 DWSC Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 800 1180 DWSC Tom Halhead Stuart Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 400 965 DWSC Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   996     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Segei Samuz   860     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 800 1133 DWSC Tom Halmead Stu Jagger 820     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Paul Molesworth   860     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 107 DWSC M Cooper   860     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 800 1146 Chichester YC Martin Orton I Brooks 820     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 357 DWSC Troy Christianson   996     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 291 DWSC B Schuling   860     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 152     860     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 505 8690 DWSC Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 8.4 250 DWSC John Kewling   996     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 221 DWSC H Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 800 1089 DWSC R Phillips W Crocker 820     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 RS 100 10.2 377 DWSC Andrew Wilson   996     DNC     31.0
11 Start 4 MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC Jon Holroyd   860     DNC     31.0

R1 - Start 5 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1054
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005 1054 113509 0:41:09 4 0:40:57 1.0
2 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1054 113310 0:39:10 3 0:42:13 2.0
3 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1054 113739 0:43:39 4 0:43:26 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1054 113507 0:41:07 3 0:45:18 4.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 1054 114115 0:47:15 3 0:50:56 5.0
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989     DNF     6.0
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNF     6.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0

R2 - Start 5 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1203
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1203 123822 0:35:22 3 0:28:35 1.0
2 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1203 123928 0:36:28 3 0:30:08 2.0
3 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237     DNF     3.0
3 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNF     3.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R3 - Start 5 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1044
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1044 111230 0:28:30 4 0:28:21 1.0
2 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1044 111216 0:28:16 3 0:30:28 2.0
3 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1044 111223 0:28:23 3 0:31:17 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 1044 111430 0:30:30 3 0:32:53 4.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1044 112540 0:41:40 4 0:42:08 5.0
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989 1044 112218 0:38:18 3 0:51:38 6.0
7 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R4 - Start 5 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1142 120229 0:20:29 3 0:20:23 1.0
2 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1142 120906 0:27:06 3 0:21:54 2.0
3 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1142 120924 0:27:24 3 0:22:39 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 1142 121209 0:30:09 3 0:24:22 4.0
5 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989 1142 121243 0:30:43 3 0:31:03 5.0
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1142 121301 0:31:01 3 0:31:22 6.0
7 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
7 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R5 - Start 5 Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1248
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1248 131521 0:27:21 3 0:29:29 1.0
2 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1248 132046 0:32:46 4 0:33:08 2.0
3 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1248 131835 0:30:35 3 0:33:42 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 1248 131945 0:31:45 3 0:34:13 4.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1248 131931 0:31:31 3 0:34:44 5.0
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989 1248 132518 0:37:18 4 0:37:43 6.0
7 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146 1248 132315 0:35:15 3 0:41:01 7.0
8 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R6 - Start 5 Fleet - 21/02/10

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1339
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1339 140736 0:28:36 3 0:30:50 1.0
2 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1339 141128 0:32:28 4 0:32:50 2.0
3 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146 1339 140715 0:28:15 3 0:32:52 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1339 140913 0:30:13 3 0:33:18 4.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1339 141113 0:32:13 3 0:35:30 5.0
6 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237 1339 141055 DNF 3   6.0
6 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNF     6.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
8 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R7 - Start 5 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1037
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1037 112347 0:46:47 4 0:47:18 1.0
2 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945 1037 112319 0:46:19 4 0:49:01 2.0
3 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945 1037 112549 0:48:49 4 0:51:39 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1037 112523 0:48:23 3 0:52:09 4.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237     OOD     4.3
6 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1037 113117 0:54:17 3 0:59:49 5.0
7 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146 1037 112938 0:52:38 3 1:01:14 6.0
8 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1037 113153 DNF 3   8.0
9 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNC     14.0
9 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989     DNC     14.0
9 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
9 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989     DNC     14.0
9 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R8 - Start 5 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1143
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 1060 DWSC M Smith B Smith 0.945 1143 122928 0:46:28 4 0:49:10 1.0
2 Start 5 Nacra Inter 20 007 DWSC Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.945 1143 122933 0:46:33 4 0:49:16 2.0
3 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 DWSC Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1143 123445 0:51:45 4 0:52:20 3.0
4 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 1143 123151 0:48:51 3 0:52:39 4.0
5 Start 5 Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 DWSC James Pearse   1.237     OOD     4.3
6 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 DWSC Graeme Hughes James Carnague 0.989 1143 123534 0:52:34 4 0:53:09 5.0
7 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 316 DWSC Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1143 123207 0:49:07 3 0:54:07 6.0
8 Start 5 Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 DWSC Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1143 123221 0:49:21 3 0:54:23 7.0
9 Start 5 Unicorn 1084 DWSC John Moore   1.146 1143 123137 0:48:37 3 0:56:34 8.0
10 Start 5 Formula 18 Standard 29 Whitstable SC Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNC     14.0
10 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 DWSC Anthony Bedford Fenella Williams/G Reid 0.989     DNC     14.0
10 Start 5 Formula 18 957 DWSC Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005     DNC     14.0
10 Start 5 Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 DWSC Nick Moore Oliver May 0.989     DNC     14.0

R1 - Start 6 Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R2 - Start 6 Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - Start 6 Fleet - 14/2/10 at 103500

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - Start 6 Fleet - 14/02/2010 at 1130

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R5 - Start 6 Fleet - 17/02/13

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R6 - Start 6 Fleet - 21/02/10

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R7 - Start 6 Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R8 - Start 6 Fleet - 24/2/10 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com