RYA South Zone Optimist Squad Indicator Event

Datchet Water SC

Optimist South Selector 13September 2009

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 81, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 5742 WLSC Jamie WEBB M (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 6.0
2nd 5817 Warsash / Burghfield Jennifer CROPLEY F (7.0) 1.0 6.0 1.0 15.0 8.0
3rd 5423 Burghfield SC Sam PEARCE M 1.0 5.0 (22.0) 3.0 31.0 9.0
4th 5938 Spinnaker Milo GILL-TAYLOR M 8.0 (17.0) 1.0 11.0 37.0 20.0
5th 5809 Emsworth SC Lauren MILES F 6.0 (11.0) 7.0 7.0 31.0 20.0
6th 5617 Burghfield Patrick GANNON M 2.0 14.0 (26.0) 6.0 48.0 22.0
7th 5836 Royal Lymington YC Olivia BURT F 3.0 10.0 10.0 (82.0 DNC) 105.0 23.0
8th 5455 Mrsc / HISC Conway PARKE M 18.0 4.0 (21.0) 4.0 47.0 26.0
9th 5520 HISC Geoffrey SHERWOOD M 10.0 (20.0) 4.0 12.0 46.0 26.0
10th 5503 Burghfield Edward CURRAN M 11.0 6.0 15.0 (47.0) 79.0 32.0
11th 5657 Papercourt / HISC Esther FENTON-JONES F (21.0) 8.0 12.0 16.0 57.0 36.0
12th 5277 RLSC Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR F 13.0 12.0 11.0 (46.0) 82.0 36.0
13th 5080 Burghfield Joe WOODLEY M (26.0) 7.0 8.0 22.0 63.0 37.0
14th 5772 Rvyc / RL Bradley MCLAUGHLIN M 17.0 3.0 19.0 (24.0) 63.0 39.0
15th 5579 Royal Southern YC / Warsash SC Max CLAPP M 5.0 (32.0) 18.0 20.0 75.0 43.0
16th 5833 RLYC Ryan ORR M (36.0) 19.0 9.0 15.0 79.0 43.0
17th 5752 Papercourt / Welsh Harp London James SCOTT M (24.0) 21.0 5.0 19.0 69.0 45.0
18th 5926 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Josh ATHERTON M 22.0 (33.0) 3.0 21.0 79.0 46.0
19th 5596 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN M (42.0) 13.0 31.0 5.0 91.0 49.0
20th 4568 Burghfield Matthew THORNTON M (57.0) 9.0 32.0 10.0 108.0 51.0
21st 5632 Emsworth SC Catriona ELLIS F 27.0 18.0 (38.0) 9.0 92.0 54.0
22nd 5773 Warsash Ellen GREENWELL F 23.0 (26.0) 14.0 18.0 81.0 55.0
23rd 5830 Emsworth SC Sam TWEEDLE M (39.0) 16.0 28.0 14.0 97.0 58.0
24th 5253 RLYC Charlotte BOYLE F 16.0 (39.0) 36.0 8.0 99.0 60.0
25th 5780 Spinnaker William BEDFORD M 12.0 37.0 13.0 (42.0) 104.0 62.0
26th 5712 RLymYC Sarah JARMAN F (33.0) 23.0 23.0 17.0 96.0 63.0
27th 5625 Warsash Harriet WARD F (38.0) 15.0 24.0 27.0 104.0 66.0
28th 5547 Warsash Robbie KING M 9.0 34.0 25.0 (39.0) 107.0 68.0
29th 5763 Papercourt / HISC David BRAND M 32.0 25.0 (41.0) 13.0 111.0 70.0
30th 4913 Warsash Emily GENT F (35.0) 29.0 17.0 26.0 107.0 72.0
31st 5003 Papercourt & HISC Jamie SMITH M 25.0 (47.0) 16.0 37.0 125.0 78.0
32nd 5826 Emsworth SC Philippa CHANDLER F (53.0) 28.0 27.0 28.0 136.0 83.0
33rd 5506 Royal Lymington YC / Spinnaker Oliver MORRELL M 15.0 (49.0) 33.0 36.0 133.0 84.0
34th 5619 Royal Lymington YC Alex LAMONT M 31.0 (43.0) 20.0 40.0 134.0 91.0
35th 5296 Royal Lymington YC Hattie ROGERS F (58.0) 24.0 45.0 23.0 150.0 92.0
36th 5798 WLSC Jonathan BADDELEY M 40.0 27.0 30.0 (43.0) 140.0 97.0
37th 5665 Emsworth Clark RUTTER M 14.0 (64.0) 51.0 33.0 162.0 98.0
38th 5471 Wincheser Ella MITCHELL F 44.0 22.0 (56.0) 32.0 154.0 98.0
39th 3007 Weir Wood SC Verity HOPKINS F 29.0 31.0 39.0 (48.0) 147.0 99.0
40th 5883 Salterns Max MOYLES M 19.0 35.0 46.0 (50.0) 150.0 100.0
41st 5628 RLymYC Tom REID M 37.0 (46.0) 35.0 38.0 156.0 110.0
42nd 5629 RLYC James EALES M 30.0 (65.0) 58.0 29.0 182.0 117.0
43rd 5591 Royal Lymington YC Ailsa MUSKETT F 20.0 44.0 54.0 (55.0) 173.0 118.0
44th 5686 Bosham SC Sophia HARPER F (65.0) 36.0 57.0 25.0 183.0 118.0
45th 5368 RLYC Emilia BOYLE F 46.0 (62.0) 43.0 31.0 182.0 120.0
46th 5533 Papercourt Oscar WRIGHT M 28.0 30.0 (71.0) 65.0 194.0 123.0
47th 5258 Burghfield Niamh GANNON F 43.0 51.0 (53.0) 30.0 177.0 124.0
48th 5940 Weir Wood SC Emma BAKER F (49.0) 42.0 42.0 41.0 174.0 125.0
49th 5774 Royal Lymington YC Fionn O'FARRELL M 45.0 (50.0) 50.0 35.0 180.0 130.0
50th 5711 Weir Wood SC Jacob HAMILTON M (52.0) 41.0 40.0 49.0 182.0 130.0
51st 5664 Papercourt SC Dominic HALL M 50.0 (59.0) 37.0 45.0 191.0 132.0
52nd 5669 Emsworth SC Natasha HALLIDAY F (56.0) 53.0 29.0 52.0 190.0 134.0
53rd 5707 HISC Elizabeth SHERWOOD F (59.0) 52.0 34.0 53.0 198.0 139.0
54th 5606 Yarmouth S.C / Rvyc Sophie BAKER F 47.0 (56.0) 44.0 51.0 198.0 142.0
55th 5788 Papercourt SC Freddie VERBURGT M 48.0 48.0 47.0 (60.0) 203.0 143.0
56th 5557 Papercourt / HISC Jessy HAMMETT F 34.0 54.0 59.0 (62.0) 209.0 147.0
57th 5092 Weir Wood Fiona HARRINGTON F 60.0 40.0 (63.0) 57.0 220.0 157.0
58th 5267 RLYC Vita HEATHCOTE F 41.0 58.0 (65.0) 59.0 223.0 158.0
59th 5498 Warsah SC Alistair LAWRENCE M 55.0 45.0 (61.0) 58.0 219.0 158.0
60th 5563 Yarmouth Helen SCEALES F 51.0 55.0 55.0 (56.0) 217.0 161.0
61st 5877 Yarmouth / Gurnard Sophie HERITAGE F 54.0 (63.0) 48.0 61.0 226.0 163.0
62nd 5180 Burghfield Libbi ASKEW F 62.0 (70.0) 69.0 34.0 235.0 165.0
63rd 5815 Spinnaker SC Rhiannon FLACK F (67.0) 66.0 60.0 44.0 237.0 170.0
64th 5400 Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL M 61.0 57.0 62.0 (64.0) 244.0 180.0
65th 4509 Burghfield Louise HUGHES F (73.0) 71.0 49.0 63.0 256.0 183.0
66th 5079 Warsash / Burghfield Pippa CROPLEY F 66.0 38.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 268.0 186.0
67th 5560 Royal Lymington YC James Eady (75.0) 67.0 68.0 54.0 264.0 189.0
68th 5489 Royal Lymington YC Tadhg O'FARRELL M (68.0) 61.0 66.0 66.0 261.0 193.0
69th 5158 Warsash SC Jessica JARMAN F 71.0 (72.0) 52.0 71.0 266.0 194.0
70th 5528 Papercourt SC James Cook 69.0 60.0 (72.0) 67.0 268.0 196.0
71st 5927 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Dan ATHERTON M 64.0 (73.0) 64.0 68.0 269.0 196.0
72nd 5010 Burghfield Hanna BRANT F 72.0 (74.0) 67.0 70.0 283.0 209.0
73rd 528 Hayling Island SC Piers NICHOLLS M (74.0) 69.0 73.0 69.0 285.0 211.0
74th 5390 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS F 70.0 (75.5) 70.0 72.0 287.5 212.0
75th 4793 Warsash Alex KING M 63.0 68.0 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 295.0 213.0
76th 5017 Burghfield Dermot GANNON M 78.0 (79.0) 74.0 73.0 304.0 225.0
77th 5925 WLSC Peter BADDELEY M 79.0 77.5 75.0 (82.0 DNF) 313.5 231.5
78th 4440 HISC Jack MITCHELL 76.0 75.5 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 315.5 233.5
79th 4820 Burghfield Deborah HUGHES F 77.0 77.5 (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 318.5 236.5
80th 5063 Papercourt Alice SMITH F (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 328.0 246.0
80th 5678 Papercourt Emily SMITH F (82.0 DNC) 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 82.0 DNC 328.0 246.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Place Points
1 5423 Burghfield SC Sam PEARCE M 1 1.0
2 5617 Burghfield Patrick GANNON M 2 2.0
3 5836 Royal Lymington YC Olivia BURT F 3 3.0
4 5742 WLSC Jamie WEBB M 4 4.0
5 5579 Royal Southern YC / Warsash SC Max CLAPP M 5 5.0
6 5809 Emsworth SC Lauren MILES F 6 6.0
7 5817 Warsash / Burghfield Jennifer CROPLEY F 7 7.0
8 5938 Spinnaker Milo GILL-TAYLOR M 8 8.0
9 5547 Warsash Robbie KING M 9 9.0
10 5520 HISC Geoffrey SHERWOOD M 10 10.0
11 5503 Burghfield Edward CURRAN M 11 11.0
12 5780 Spinnaker William BEDFORD M 12 12.0
13 5277 RLSC Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR F 13 13.0
14 5665 Emsworth Clark RUTTER M 14 14.0
15 5506 Royal Lymington YC / Spinnaker Oliver MORRELL M 15 15.0
16 5253 RLYC Charlotte BOYLE F 16 16.0
17 5772 Rvyc / RL Bradley MCLAUGHLIN M 17 17.0
18 5455 Mrsc / HISC Conway PARKE M 18 18.0
19 5883 Salterns Max MOYLES M 19 19.0
20 5591 Royal Lymington YC Ailsa MUSKETT F 20 20.0
21 5657 Papercourt / HISC Esther FENTON-JONES F 21 21.0
22 5926 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Josh ATHERTON M 22 22.0
23 5773 Warsash Ellen GREENWELL F 23 23.0
24 5752 Papercourt / Welsh Harp London James SCOTT M 24 24.0
25 5003 Papercourt & HISC Jamie SMITH M 25 25.0
26 5080 Burghfield Joe WOODLEY M 26 26.0
27 5632 Emsworth SC Catriona ELLIS F 27 27.0
28 5533 Papercourt Oscar WRIGHT M 28 28.0
29 3007 Weir Wood SC Verity HOPKINS F 29 29.0
30 5629 RLYC James EALES M 30 30.0
31 5619 Royal Lymington YC Alex LAMONT M 31 31.0
32 5763 Papercourt / HISC David BRAND M 32 32.0
33 5712 RLymYC Sarah JARMAN F 33 33.0
34 5557 Papercourt / HISC Jessy HAMMETT F 34 34.0
35 4913 Warsash Emily GENT F 35 35.0
36 5833 RLYC Ryan ORR M 36 36.0
37 5628 RLymYC Tom REID M 37 37.0
38 5625 Warsash Harriet WARD F 38 38.0
39 5830 Emsworth SC Sam TWEEDLE M 39 39.0
40 5798 WLSC Jonathan BADDELEY M 40 40.0
41 5267 RLYC Vita HEATHCOTE F 41 41.0
42 5596 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN M 42 42.0
43 5258 Burghfield Niamh GANNON F 43 43.0
44 5471 Wincheser Ella MITCHELL F 44 44.0
45 5774 Royal Lymington YC Fionn O'FARRELL M 45 45.0
46 5368 RLYC Emilia BOYLE F 46 46.0
47 5606 Yarmouth S.C / Rvyc Sophie BAKER F 47 47.0
48 5788 Papercourt SC Freddie VERBURGT M 48 48.0
49 5940 Weir Wood SC Emma BAKER F 49 49.0
50 5664 Papercourt SC Dominic HALL M 50 50.0
51 5563 Yarmouth Helen SCEALES F 51 51.0
52 5711 Weir Wood SC Jacob HAMILTON M 52 52.0
53 5826 Emsworth SC Philippa CHANDLER F 53 53.0
54 5877 Yarmouth / Gurnard Sophie HERITAGE F 54 54.0
55 5498 Warsah SC Alistair LAWRENCE M 55 55.0
56 5669 Emsworth SC Natasha HALLIDAY F 56 56.0
57 4568 Burghfield Matthew THORNTON M 57 57.0
58 5296 Royal Lymington YC Hattie ROGERS F 58 58.0
59 5707 HISC Elizabeth SHERWOOD F 59 59.0
60 5092 Weir Wood Fiona HARRINGTON F 60 60.0
61 5400 Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL M 61 61.0
62 5180 Burghfield Libbi ASKEW F 62 62.0
63 4793 Warsash Alex KING M 63 63.0
64 5927 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Dan ATHERTON M 64 64.0
65 5686 Bosham SC Sophia HARPER F 65 65.0
66 5079 Warsash / Burghfield Pippa CROPLEY F 66 66.0
67 5815 Spinnaker SC Rhiannon FLACK F 67 67.0
68 5489 Royal Lymington YC Tadhg O'FARRELL M 68 68.0
69 5528 Papercourt SC James Cook 69 69.0
70 5390 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS F 70 70.0
71 5158 Warsash SC Jessica JARMAN F 71 71.0
72 5010 Burghfield Hanna BRANT F 72 72.0
73 4509 Burghfield Louise HUGHES F 73 73.0
74 528 Hayling Island SC Piers NICHOLLS M 74 74.0
75 5560 Royal Lymington YC James Eady 75 75.0
76 4440 HISC Jack MITCHELL 76 76.0
77 4820 Burghfield Deborah HUGHES F 77 77.0
78 5017 Burghfield Dermot GANNON M 78 78.0
79 5925 WLSC Peter BADDELEY M 79 79.0
80 5063 Papercourt Alice SMITH F DNC 82.0
80 5678 Papercourt Emily SMITH F DNC 82.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Place Points
1 5817 Warsash / Burghfield Jennifer CROPLEY F 1 1.0
2 5742 WLSC Jamie WEBB M 2 2.0
3 5772 Rvyc / RL Bradley MCLAUGHLIN M 3 3.0
4 5455 Mrsc / HISC Conway PARKE M 4 4.0
5 5423 Burghfield SC Sam PEARCE M 5 5.0
6 5503 Burghfield Edward CURRAN M 6 6.0
7 5080 Burghfield Joe WOODLEY M 7 7.0
8 5657 Papercourt / HISC Esther FENTON-JONES F 8 8.0
9 4568 Burghfield Matthew THORNTON M 9 9.0
10 5836 Royal Lymington YC Olivia BURT F 10 10.0
11 5809 Emsworth SC Lauren MILES F 11 11.0
12 5277 RLSC Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR F 12 12.0
13 5596 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN M 13 13.0
14 5617 Burghfield Patrick GANNON M 14 14.0
15 5625 Warsash Harriet WARD F 15 15.0
16 5830 Emsworth SC Sam TWEEDLE M 16 16.0
17 5938 Spinnaker Milo GILL-TAYLOR M 17 17.0
18 5632 Emsworth SC Catriona ELLIS F 18 18.0
19 5833 RLYC Ryan ORR M 19 19.0
20 5520 HISC Geoffrey SHERWOOD M 20 20.0
21 5752 Papercourt / Welsh Harp London James SCOTT M 21 21.0
22 5471 Wincheser Ella MITCHELL F 22 22.0
23 5712 RLymYC Sarah JARMAN F 23 23.0
24 5296 Royal Lymington YC Hattie ROGERS F 24 24.0
25 5763 Papercourt / HISC David BRAND M 25 25.0
26 5773 Warsash Ellen GREENWELL F 26 26.0
27 5798 WLSC Jonathan BADDELEY M 27 27.0
28 5826 Emsworth SC Philippa CHANDLER F 28 28.0
29 4913 Warsash Emily GENT F 29 29.0
30 5533 Papercourt Oscar WRIGHT M 30 30.0
31 3007 Weir Wood SC Verity HOPKINS F 31 31.0
32 5579 Royal Southern YC / Warsash SC Max CLAPP M 32 32.0
33 5926 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Josh ATHERTON M 33 33.0
34 5547 Warsash Robbie KING M 34 34.0
35 5883 Salterns Max MOYLES M 35 35.0
36 5686 Bosham SC Sophia HARPER F 36 36.0
37 5780 Spinnaker William BEDFORD M 37 37.0
38 5079 Warsash / Burghfield Pippa CROPLEY F 38 38.0
39 5253 RLYC Charlotte BOYLE F 39 39.0
40 5092 Weir Wood Fiona HARRINGTON F 40 40.0
41 5711 Weir Wood SC Jacob HAMILTON M 41 41.0
42 5940 Weir Wood SC Emma BAKER F 42 42.0
43 5619 Royal Lymington YC Alex LAMONT M 43 43.0
44 5591 Royal Lymington YC Ailsa MUSKETT F 44 44.0
45 5498 Warsah SC Alistair LAWRENCE M 45 45.0
46 5628 RLymYC Tom REID M 46 46.0
47 5003 Papercourt & HISC Jamie SMITH M 47 47.0
48 5788 Papercourt SC Freddie VERBURGT M 48 48.0
49 5506 Royal Lymington YC / Spinnaker Oliver MORRELL M 49 49.0
50 5774 Royal Lymington YC Fionn O'FARRELL M 50 50.0
51 5258 Burghfield Niamh GANNON F 51 51.0
52 5707 HISC Elizabeth SHERWOOD F 52 52.0
53 5669 Emsworth SC Natasha HALLIDAY F 53 53.0
54 5557 Papercourt / HISC Jessy HAMMETT F 54 54.0
55 5563 Yarmouth Helen SCEALES F 55 55.0
56 5606 Yarmouth S.C / Rvyc Sophie BAKER F 56 56.0
57 5400 Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL M 57 57.0
58 5267 RLYC Vita HEATHCOTE F 58 58.0
59 5664 Papercourt SC Dominic HALL M 59 59.0
60 5528 Papercourt SC James Cook 60 60.0
61 5489 Royal Lymington YC Tadhg O'FARRELL M 61 61.0
62 5368 RLYC Emilia BOYLE F 62 62.0
63 5877 Yarmouth / Gurnard Sophie HERITAGE F 63 63.0
64 5665 Emsworth Clark RUTTER M 64 64.0
65 5629 RLYC James EALES M 65 65.0
66 5815 Spinnaker SC Rhiannon FLACK F 66 66.0
67 5560 Royal Lymington YC James Eady 67 67.0
68 4793 Warsash Alex KING M 68 68.0
69 528 Hayling Island SC Piers NICHOLLS M 69 69.0
70 5180 Burghfield Libbi ASKEW F 70 70.0
71 4509 Burghfield Louise HUGHES F 71 71.0
72 5158 Warsash SC Jessica JARMAN F 72 72.0
73 5927 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Dan ATHERTON M 73 73.0
74 5010 Burghfield Hanna BRANT F 74 74.0
75 5390 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS F 75 75.5
75 4440 HISC Jack MITCHELL 75 75.5
77 5925 WLSC Peter BADDELEY M 77 77.5
77 4820 Burghfield Deborah HUGHES F 77 77.5
79 5017 Burghfield Dermot GANNON M 79 79.0
80 5063 Papercourt Alice SMITH F DNC 82.0
80 5678 Papercourt Emily SMITH F DNC 82.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Place Points
1 5938 Spinnaker Milo GILL-TAYLOR M 1 1.0
2 5742 WLSC Jamie WEBB M 2 2.0
3 5926 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Josh ATHERTON M 3 3.0
4 5520 HISC Geoffrey SHERWOOD M 4 4.0
5 5752 Papercourt / Welsh Harp London James SCOTT M 5 5.0
6 5817 Warsash / Burghfield Jennifer CROPLEY F 6 6.0
7 5809 Emsworth SC Lauren MILES F 7 7.0
8 5080 Burghfield Joe WOODLEY M 8 8.0
9 5833 RLYC Ryan ORR M 9 9.0
10 5836 Royal Lymington YC Olivia BURT F 10 10.0
11 5277 RLSC Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR F 11 11.0
12 5657 Papercourt / HISC Esther FENTON-JONES F 12 12.0
13 5780 Spinnaker William BEDFORD M 13 13.0
14 5773 Warsash Ellen GREENWELL F 14 14.0
15 5503 Burghfield Edward CURRAN M 15 15.0
16 5003 Papercourt & HISC Jamie SMITH M 16 16.0
17 4913 Warsash Emily GENT F 17 17.0
18 5579 Royal Southern YC / Warsash SC Max CLAPP M 18 18.0
19 5772 Rvyc / RL Bradley MCLAUGHLIN M 19 19.0
20 5619 Royal Lymington YC Alex LAMONT M 20 20.0
21 5455 Mrsc / HISC Conway PARKE M 21 21.0
22 5423 Burghfield SC Sam PEARCE M 22 22.0
23 5712 RLymYC Sarah JARMAN F 23 23.0
24 5625 Warsash Harriet WARD F 24 24.0
25 5547 Warsash Robbie KING M 25 25.0
26 5617 Burghfield Patrick GANNON M 26 26.0
27 5826 Emsworth SC Philippa CHANDLER F 27 27.0
28 5830 Emsworth SC Sam TWEEDLE M 28 28.0
29 5669 Emsworth SC Natasha HALLIDAY F 29 29.0
30 5798 WLSC Jonathan BADDELEY M 30 30.0
31 5596 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN M 31 31.0
32 4568 Burghfield Matthew THORNTON M 32 32.0
33 5506 Royal Lymington YC / Spinnaker Oliver MORRELL M 33 33.0
34 5707 HISC Elizabeth SHERWOOD F 34 34.0
35 5628 RLymYC Tom REID M 35 35.0
36 5253 RLYC Charlotte BOYLE F 36 36.0
37 5664 Papercourt SC Dominic HALL M 37 37.0
38 5632 Emsworth SC Catriona ELLIS F 38 38.0
39 3007 Weir Wood SC Verity HOPKINS F 39 39.0
40 5711 Weir Wood SC Jacob HAMILTON M 40 40.0
41 5763 Papercourt / HISC David BRAND M 41 41.0
42 5940 Weir Wood SC Emma BAKER F 42 42.0
43 5368 RLYC Emilia BOYLE F 43 43.0
44 5606 Yarmouth S.C / Rvyc Sophie BAKER F 44 44.0
45 5296 Royal Lymington YC Hattie ROGERS F 45 45.0
46 5883 Salterns Max MOYLES M 46 46.0
47 5788 Papercourt SC Freddie VERBURGT M 47 47.0
48 5877 Yarmouth / Gurnard Sophie HERITAGE F 48 48.0
49 4509 Burghfield Louise HUGHES F 49 49.0
50 5774 Royal Lymington YC Fionn O'FARRELL M 50 50.0
51 5665 Emsworth Clark RUTTER M 51 51.0
52 5158 Warsash SC Jessica JARMAN F 52 52.0
53 5258 Burghfield Niamh GANNON F 53 53.0
54 5591 Royal Lymington YC Ailsa MUSKETT F 54 54.0
55 5563 Yarmouth Helen SCEALES F 55 55.0
56 5471 Wincheser Ella MITCHELL F 56 56.0
57 5686 Bosham SC Sophia HARPER F 57 57.0
58 5629 RLYC James EALES M 58 58.0
59 5557 Papercourt / HISC Jessy HAMMETT F 59 59.0
60 5815 Spinnaker SC Rhiannon FLACK F 60 60.0
61 5498 Warsah SC Alistair LAWRENCE M 61 61.0
62 5400 Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL M 62 62.0
63 5092 Weir Wood Fiona HARRINGTON F 63 63.0
64 5927 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Dan ATHERTON M 64 64.0
65 5267 RLYC Vita HEATHCOTE F 65 65.0
66 5489 Royal Lymington YC Tadhg O'FARRELL M 66 66.0
67 5010 Burghfield Hanna BRANT F 67 67.0
68 5560 Royal Lymington YC James Eady 68 68.0
69 5180 Burghfield Libbi ASKEW F 69 69.0
70 5390 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS F 70 70.0
71 5533 Papercourt Oscar WRIGHT M 71 71.0
72 5528 Papercourt SC James Cook 72 72.0
73 528 Hayling Island SC Piers NICHOLLS M 73 73.0
74 5017 Burghfield Dermot GANNON M 74 74.0
75 5925 WLSC Peter BADDELEY M 75 75.0
76 5079 Warsash / Burghfield Pippa CROPLEY F DNC 82.0
76 4793 Warsash Alex KING M DNC 82.0
76 4440 HISC Jack MITCHELL DNC 82.0
76 4820 Burghfield Deborah HUGHES F DNC 82.0
76 5063 Papercourt Alice SMITH F DNC 82.0
76 5678 Papercourt Emily SMITH F DNC 82.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo Club HelmName HelmSex Place Points
1 5817 Warsash / Burghfield Jennifer CROPLEY F 1 1.0
2 5742 WLSC Jamie WEBB M 2 2.0
3 5423 Burghfield SC Sam PEARCE M 3 3.0
4 5455 Mrsc / HISC Conway PARKE M 4 4.0
5 5596 Emsworth SC Cameron ALLEN M 5 5.0
6 5617 Burghfield Patrick GANNON M 6 6.0
7 5809 Emsworth SC Lauren MILES F 7 7.0
8 5253 RLYC Charlotte BOYLE F 8 8.0
9 5632 Emsworth SC Catriona ELLIS F 9 9.0
10 4568 Burghfield Matthew THORNTON M 10 10.0
11 5938 Spinnaker Milo GILL-TAYLOR M 11 11.0
12 5520 HISC Geoffrey SHERWOOD M 12 12.0
13 5763 Papercourt / HISC David BRAND M 13 13.0
14 5830 Emsworth SC Sam TWEEDLE M 14 14.0
15 5833 RLYC Ryan ORR M 15 15.0
16 5657 Papercourt / HISC Esther FENTON-JONES F 16 16.0
17 5712 RLymYC Sarah JARMAN F 17 17.0
18 5773 Warsash Ellen GREENWELL F 18 18.0
19 5752 Papercourt / Welsh Harp London James SCOTT M 19 19.0
20 5579 Royal Southern YC / Warsash SC Max CLAPP M 20 20.0
21 5926 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Josh ATHERTON M 21 21.0
22 5080 Burghfield Joe WOODLEY M 22 22.0
23 5296 Royal Lymington YC Hattie ROGERS F 23 23.0
24 5772 Rvyc / RL Bradley MCLAUGHLIN M 24 24.0
25 5686 Bosham SC Sophia HARPER F 25 25.0
26 4913 Warsash Emily GENT F 26 26.0
27 5625 Warsash Harriet WARD F 27 27.0
28 5826 Emsworth SC Philippa CHANDLER F 28 28.0
29 5629 RLYC James EALES M 29 29.0
30 5258 Burghfield Niamh GANNON F 30 30.0
31 5368 RLYC Emilia BOYLE F 31 31.0
32 5471 Wincheser Ella MITCHELL F 32 32.0
33 5665 Emsworth Clark RUTTER M 33 33.0
34 5180 Burghfield Libbi ASKEW F 34 34.0
35 5774 Royal Lymington YC Fionn O'FARRELL M 35 35.0
36 5506 Royal Lymington YC / Spinnaker Oliver MORRELL M 36 36.0
37 5003 Papercourt & HISC Jamie SMITH M 37 37.0
38 5628 RLymYC Tom REID M 38 38.0
39 5547 Warsash Robbie KING M 39 39.0
40 5619 Royal Lymington YC Alex LAMONT M 40 40.0
41 5940 Weir Wood SC Emma BAKER F 41 41.0
42 5780 Spinnaker William BEDFORD M 42 42.0
43 5798 WLSC Jonathan BADDELEY M 43 43.0
44 5815 Spinnaker SC Rhiannon FLACK F 44 44.0
45 5664 Papercourt SC Dominic HALL M 45 45.0
46 5277 RLSC Mimi EL-KHAZINDAR F 46 46.0
47 5503 Burghfield Edward CURRAN M 47 47.0
48 3007 Weir Wood SC Verity HOPKINS F 48 48.0
49 5711 Weir Wood SC Jacob HAMILTON M 49 49.0
50 5883 Salterns Max MOYLES M 50 50.0
51 5606 Yarmouth S.C / Rvyc Sophie BAKER F 51 51.0
52 5669 Emsworth SC Natasha HALLIDAY F 52 52.0
53 5707 HISC Elizabeth SHERWOOD F 53 53.0
54 5560 Royal Lymington YC James Eady 54 54.0
55 5591 Royal Lymington YC Ailsa MUSKETT F 55 55.0
56 5563 Yarmouth Helen SCEALES F 56 56.0
57 5092 Weir Wood Fiona HARRINGTON F 57 57.0
58 5498 Warsah SC Alistair LAWRENCE M 58 58.0
59 5267 RLYC Vita HEATHCOTE F 59 59.0
60 5788 Papercourt SC Freddie VERBURGT M 60 60.0
61 5877 Yarmouth / Gurnard Sophie HERITAGE F 61 61.0
62 5557 Papercourt / HISC Jessy HAMMETT F 62 62.0
63 4509 Burghfield Louise HUGHES F 63 63.0
64 5400 Papercourt SC William BIRCHALL M 64 64.0
65 5533 Papercourt Oscar WRIGHT M 65 65.0
66 5489 Royal Lymington YC Tadhg O'FARRELL M 66 66.0
67 5528 Papercourt SC James Cook 67 67.0
68 5927 Gurnard SC / Yarmouth SC Dan ATHERTON M 68 68.0
69 528 Hayling Island SC Piers NICHOLLS M 69 69.0
70 5010 Burghfield Hanna BRANT F 70 70.0
71 5158 Warsash SC Jessica JARMAN F 71 71.0
72 5390 Emsworth SC Grace SUMMERS F 72 72.0
73 5017 Burghfield Dermot GANNON M 73 73.0
74 5836 Royal Lymington YC Olivia BURT F DNC 82.0
74 5079 Warsash / Burghfield Pippa CROPLEY F DNC 82.0
74 4793 Warsash Alex KING M DNC 82.0
74 5925 WLSC Peter BADDELEY M DNF 82.0
74 4440 HISC Jack MITCHELL DNC 82.0
74 4820 Burghfield Deborah HUGHES F DNC 82.0
74 5063 Papercourt Alice SMITH F DNC 82.0
74 5678 Papercourt Emily SMITH F DNC 82.0

www. dwsc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com