event burgee venue burgee

2010 Club Fleet Championships

11-12 September 2010

Results are final as of 17:59 on September 12, 2010

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Notes
                   
                  114300  
1st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 13.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 23.0 12.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 31.0 20.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 9.0
4th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 315 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1.009 35.0 24.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0
5th Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 36.0 25.0 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 DNC 4.0
6th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 36.0 25.0 6.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 5.0
7th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 38.0 29.0 (9.0) 6.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0
8th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 515 Eric Noyau   0.982 49.0 38.0 5.0 (11.0 DNF) 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 6.0
9th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 53.0 42.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 8.0
10th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 438 Toby Gray Reuben Gray 1.009 56.0 45.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Notes
                   
                  114300  
1st Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 11.0 8.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
2nd Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 14.0 10.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0)
3rd Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 20.0 15.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 2.0
4th Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 31.0 24.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 7.0
5th Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 32.0 25.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0
6th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 43.0 34.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 (9.0) 8.0
7th Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 52.0 37.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0
8th Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 46.0 37.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 9.0
9th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 59.0 44.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0
10th Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 62.0 47.0 8.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 10.0
11th Laser LASER 80801 Adrian Bailey   1080 69.0 54.0 9.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 15.0 DNC
12th Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1080 80.0 65.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 11.0
13th Laser LASER 142061 Aidan Bailey   1080 85.0 70.0 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
14th Laser LASER 190862 Adrian Borroughs   1080 86.0 71.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Notes
                   
                  114300  
1st Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 10.0 8.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 12.0 9.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0
3rd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 27.0 21.0 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
4th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Jonathan Farnell Andy Partington 1025 47.0 32.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
5th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 49.0 34.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 6.0
6th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 52.0 37.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 59.0 44.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 3.0
8th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 64.0 49.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 5.0
9th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3576     1025 76.0 61.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC
10th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 80.0 65.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
11th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3570     1025 80.0 65.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
12th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 81.0 66.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC
13th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1025 90.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
13th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN Hamish Stewart Richard Walker 1025 90.0 75.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett Race 5 Notes
                   
                   
1st Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1035 1.0 1.0 1.0

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Notes
                   
                  114300  
1st Asymmetric RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 18.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC)
2nd Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 324 Dave Poston   875 29.0 20.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
3rd Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 30.0 21.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 1.0
4th Asymmetric RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Chris Martin 822 30.0 21.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
5th Asymmetric MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   690 30.0 21.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC
6th Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 32.0 23.0 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
7th Asymmetric RS100 250 John Kewley   1005 35.0 26.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Asymmetric RS100 102     1005 45.0 36.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Notes
                   
                  114300  
1st Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 16.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0
2nd Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 17.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0)
3rd Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 28.0 19.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNF) 1.0 5.0 6.0
4th Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 27.0 21.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 5.0
5th Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 31.0 22.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0
6th Youth TOPPER 46648 Alice Herbert   1295 35.0 26.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 3.0
7th Youth TOPPER 46645     1295 37.0 28.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
8th Youth TOPPER 46650 Edoardo Bergamo-andreis   1295 50.0 41.0 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC


R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 130500 135705 0:52:05 4 0:51:43 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 2.0 130500 135723 0:52:23 4 0:51:55 0:00:12
3 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 3.0 130500 135849 0:53:49 4 0:52:00 0:00:17
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 315 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1.009 4.0 130500 135810 0:53:10 4 0:52:42 0:00:59
5 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 515 Eric Noyau   0.982 5.0 130500 135819 0:53:19 4 0:54:18 0:02:32
6 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 6.0 130500 140043 0:55:43 4 0:55:20 0:03:38
7 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 438 Toby Gray Reuben Gray 1.009 7.0 130500 140230 0:57:30 4 0:56:59 0:05:19
8 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 8.0 130500 140217 0:57:17 4 0:58:20 0:06:30
9 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 9.0 130500 140337 0:58:37 4 0:59:41 0:07:50

Race 2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 142600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 1.0 142600 150412 0:38:12 4 0:36:54 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 2.0 142600 150342 0:37:42 4 0:37:22 0:00:28
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 315 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1.009 3.0 142600 150400 0:38:00 4 0:37:40 0:00:46
4 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 4.0 142600 151111 0:45:11 4 0:38:16 0:01:36
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 438 Toby Gray Reuben Gray 1.009 5.0 142600 150655 0:40:55 4 0:40:33 0:03:41
6 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 6.0 142600 150652 0:40:52 4 0:41:37 0:04:37
7 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 7.0 142600 150946 0:43:46 4 0:43:28 0:06:36
8 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 8.0 142600 151048 0:44:48 4 0:44:29 0:07:38
9 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 9.0 142600 151454 0:48:54 4 0:49:48 0:12:39
10 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 515 Eric Noyau   0.982 11.0     DNF      

Race 3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 152000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 152000 160248 0:42:48 4 0:42:30 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 2.0 152000 161105 0:51:05 4 0:43:15 0:00:53
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 315 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1.009 3.0 152000 160342 0:43:42 4 0:43:19 0:00:49
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 4.0 152000 160619 0:46:19 4 0:45:54 0:03:26
5 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 5.0 152000 160812 0:48:12 4 0:49:05 0:06:28
6 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 6.0 152000 161341 0:53:41 4 0:54:40 0:11:57

Race 4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 104300 112425 0:41:25 4 0:41:08 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 2.0 104300 112441 0:41:41 4 0:41:19 0:00:11
3 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 3.0 104300 113232 0:49:32 4 0:41:57 0:00:58
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 4.0 104300 112749 0:44:49 4 0:44:30 0:03:24
5 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 515 Eric Noyau   0.982 5.0 104300 112711 0:44:11 4 0:45:00 0:03:48
6 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 6.0 104300 113019 0:47:19 4 0:45:43 0:04:45
7 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 7.0 104300 112827 0:45:27 4 0:46:17 0:05:04

Race 5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 1.0 114300 122520 0:42:20 4 0:41:57 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 2.0 114300 123645 0:53:45 4 0:45:31 0:04:12
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 3.0 114300 123414 0:51:14 4 0:50:53 0:08:59
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 4.0 114300 123451 0:51:51 4 0:52:48 0:10:39

Race 6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Start: Cat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Greg Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 124700 132303 0:36:03 4 0:35:48 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert-Coulson 1.009 2.0 124700 132439 0:37:39 4 0:37:19 0:01:32
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 315 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1.009 3.0 124700 132819 0:41:19 4 0:40:57 0:05:12
4 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 4.0 124700 133027 0:43:27 4 0:41:59 0:06:24
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 5.0 124700 133441 0:47:41 4 0:47:21 0:11:38
6 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 515 Eric Noyau   0.982 6.0 124700 132755 0:40:55 3 0:55:33 0:14:33
7 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 7.0 124700 134231 0:55:31 4 0:56:32 0:20:22
8 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 8.0 124700 134259 0:55:59 4 0:57:01 0:20:50
9 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7347 Barry Peters Holly Martlew 1.181 9.0 124700 13327 554:18:13:00 4 469:17:40:50 554:17:30:

R1 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 1.0 131000 135010 0:40:10 3 0:37:11 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 2.0 131000 135025 0:40:25 3 0:37:25 0:00:15
3 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 3.0 131000 135034 0:40:34 3 0:37:34 0:00:24
4 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 4.0 131000 135040 0:40:40 3 0:37:39 0:00:30
5 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 5.0 131000 135056 0:40:56 3 0:37:54 0:00:46
6 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 6.0 131000 135127 0:41:27 3 0:38:23 0:01:17
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 7.0 131000 135404 0:44:04 3 0:39:55 0:03:00
8 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 8.0 131000 135324 0:43:24 3 0:40:11 0:03:14
9 Laser LASER 80801 Adrian Bailey   1080 9.0 131000 135400 0:44:00 3 0:40:44 0:03:50
10 Laser LASER 142061 Aidan Bailey   1080 10.0 131000 135514 0:45:14 3 0:41:53 0:05:04
11 Laser LASER 190862 Adrian Borroughs   1080 11.0 131000 135726 0:47:26 3 0:43:55 0:07:16

Race 2 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 1.0 144700 152504 0:38:04 3 0:35:15 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 2.0 144700 152539 0:38:39 3 0:35:47 0:00:35
3 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 3.0 144700 152625 0:39:25 3 0:36:30 0:01:21
4 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 4.0 144700 152807 0:41:07 3 0:38:04 0:03:03
5 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 5.0 144700 152913 0:42:13 3 0:39:05 0:04:09
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 6.0 144700 153022 0:43:22 3 0:39:17 0:04:27
7 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 7.0 144700 153107 0:44:07 3 0:40:51 0:06:03
8 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 8.0 144700 153624 0:49:24 3 0:45:44 0:11:20
9 Laser LASER 80801 Adrian Bailey   1080 9.0 144700 153655 0:49:55 3 0:46:13 0:11:51
10 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1080 15.0     DNF      

Race 3 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 154300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 1.0 154300 162156 0:38:56 3 0:36:03 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 2.0 154300 162212 0:39:12 3 0:36:18 0:00:16
3 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 3.0 154300 162224 0:39:24 3 0:36:29 0:00:28
4 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 4.0 154300 162235 0:39:35 3 0:36:39 0:00:39
5 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 5.0 154300 162350 0:40:50 3 0:37:49 0:01:54
6 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 6.0 154300 162450 0:41:50 3 0:38:44 0:02:54
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 7.0 154300 162752 0:44:52 3 0:40:38 0:05:04

Race 4 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 1.0 104800 112638 0:38:38 3 0:35:00 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 2.0 104800 112621 0:38:21 3 0:35:31 0:00:33
3 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 3.0 104800 112626 0:38:26 3 0:35:35 0:00:38
4 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 4.0 104800 112705 0:39:05 3 0:36:11 0:01:17
5 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 5.0 104800 112740 0:39:40 3 0:36:44 0:01:52
5 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 5.0 104800 112740 0:39:40 3 0:36:44 0:01:52
7 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 7.0 104800 112757 0:39:57 3 0:36:59 0:02:09
8 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 8.0 104800 112805 0:40:05 3 0:37:07 0:02:17
9 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 9.0 104800 112914 0:41:14 3 0:37:21 0:02:36
10 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 10.0 104800 113643 0:48:43 3 0:45:06 0:10:55
11 Laser LASER 80801 Adrian Bailey   1080 11.0 104800 113836 0:50:36 3 0:46:51 0:12:48
12 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1080 12.0 104800 113844 0:50:44 3 0:46:59 0:12:56

Race 5 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 1.0 114800 123011 0:42:11 3 0:38:13 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 2.0 114800 122950 0:41:50 3 0:38:44 0:00:34
3 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 3.0 114800 122953 0:41:53 3 0:38:47 0:00:37
4 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 4.0 114800 123016 0:42:16 3 0:39:08 0:01:00
5 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 5.0 114800 123030 0:42:30 3 0:39:21 0:01:14
6 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 6.0 114800 123046 0:42:46 3 0:39:36 0:01:30
7 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 7.0 114800 123100 0:43:00 3 0:39:49 0:01:44
8 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 8.0 114800 123243 0:44:43 3 0:40:30 0:02:32
9 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 9.0 114800 123204 0:44:04 3 0:40:48 0:02:48
10 Laser LASER 80801 Adrian Bailey   1080 10.0 114800 123409 0:46:09 3 0:42:44 0:04:53
11 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 11.0 114800 123549 0:47:49 3 0:44:16 0:06:33
12 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1080 12.0 114800 123728 0:49:28 3 0:45:48 0:08:12

Race 6 - Laser Fleet

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 Mark Statham   1080 1.0 125200 132702 0:35:02 3 0:32:26 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 2.0 125200 132715 0:35:15 3 0:32:38 0:00:13
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 3.0 125200 132723 0:35:23 3 0:32:46 0:00:21
4 Laser LASER 179736 David Rickard   1080 4.0 125200 132732 0:35:32 3 0:32:54 0:00:30
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 5.0 125200 132825 0:36:25 3 0:32:59 0:00:36
6 Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1080 6.0 125200 132800 0:36:00 3 0:33:20 0:00:58
7 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 7.0 125200 132956 0:37:56 3 0:35:07 0:02:54
8 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 8.0 125200 133003 0:38:03 3 0:35:14 0:03:01
9 Laser LASER RADIAL 195250 Sophie Cannon   1104 9.0 125200 133214 0:40:14 3 0:36:27 0:04:25
10 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 10.0 125200 133754 0:45:54 3 0:42:30 0:10:52
11 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1080 11.0 125200 133805 0:46:05 3 0:42:40 0:11:03

R1 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 1.0 131500 140551 0:50:51 3 0:49:37 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 2.0 131500 140645 0:51:45 3 0:50:29 0:00:54
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 131500 140721 0:52:21 3 0:51:04 0:01:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 4.0 131500 140734 0:52:34 3 0:51:17 0:01:43
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Jonathan Farnell Andy Partington 1025 5.0 131500 140848 0:53:48 3 0:52:29 0:02:57

Race 2 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 143700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 1.0 143700 152133 0:44:33 3 0:43:28 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 2.0 143700 152137 0:44:37 3 0:43:32 0:00:04
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 3.0 143700 152200 0:45:00 3 0:43:54 0:00:27
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Jonathan Farnell Andy Partington 1025 4.0 143700 152206 0:45:06 3 0:44:00 0:00:33
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3570     1025 5.0 143700 152208 0:45:08 3 0:44:02 0:00:35
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 6.0 143700 152238 0:45:38 3 0:44:31 0:01:05
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 7.0 143700 152657 0:49:57 3 0:48:44 0:05:24

Race 3 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 154800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 1.0 154800 163052 0:42:52 3 0:41:49 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 2.0 154800 163101 0:43:01 3 0:41:58 0:00:09
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 154800 163141 0:43:41 3 0:42:37 0:00:49
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Jonathan Farnell Andy Partington 1025 4.0 154800 163236 0:44:36 3 0:43:31 0:01:44
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 5.0 154800 163244 0:44:44 3 0:43:39 0:01:52
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 6.0 154800 163432 0:46:32 3 0:45:24 0:03:40

Race 4 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 1.0 105300 113658 0:43:58 3 0:42:54 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 2.0 105300 113812 0:45:12 3 0:44:06 0:01:14
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 3.0 105300 113838 0:45:38 3 0:44:31 0:01:40
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Jonathan Farnell Andy Partington 1025 4.0 105300 113900 0:46:00 3 0:44:53 0:02:02
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 105300 113916 0:46:16 3 0:45:08 0:02:18
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 6.0 105300 113944 0:46:44 3 0:45:36 0:02:46
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 7.0 105300 114239 0:49:39 3 0:48:26 0:05:41
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 8.0 105300 114624 0:53:24 3 0:52:06 0:09:26

Race 5 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3576     1025 1.0 115800 124024 0:42:24 3 0:41:22 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 2.0 115300 123631 0:43:31 3 0:42:27 0:01:07
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 3.0 115300 123831 0:45:31 3 0:44:24 0:03:07
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 4.0 115300 123847 0:45:47 3 0:44:40 0:03:23
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 115300 123927 0:46:27 3 0:45:19 0:04:03
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 6.0 115300 124031 0:47:31 3 0:46:21 0:05:07
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 7.0 115300 124216 0:49:16 3 0:48:04 0:06:52
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 8.0 115300 124601 0:53:01 3 0:51:43 0:10:37

Race 6 - Keelboat Fleet

Start: Flying Fifteen, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1025 1.0 125700 133606 0:39:06 3 0:38:09 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tim Spark 1025 2.0 125700 133615 0:39:15 3 0:38:18 0:00:09
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0 125700 133749 0:40:49 3 0:39:49 0:01:43
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth David Ryan 1025 4.0 125700 133758 0:40:58 3 0:39:58 0:01:52
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 5.0 125700 133849 0:41:49 3 0:40:48 0:02:43
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Richard Stenson David Stenson 1025 6.0 125700 134604 0:49:04 3 0:47:52 0:09:58

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

Race 2 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

Race 3 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 155300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

Race 4 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

Race 5 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1035 1.0 115800 123620 0:38:20 3 0:37:02 0:00:00

Race 6 - Fast Handicap Fleet

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 324 Dave Poston   875 1.0 132000 141143 0:51:43 4 0:59:06 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 2.0 132000 140730 0:47:30 3 1:05:09 0:04:25
3 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 132000 140845 0:48:45 3 1:06:52 0:05:40
4 Asymmetric RS100 250 John Kewley   1005 4.0 132000 141047 0:50:47 3 1:07:22 0:06:14
5 Asymmetric MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   690 5.0 132000 140596 0:46:36 3 1:30:03 0:16:01

Race 2 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 324 Dave Poston   875 1.0 144200 152934 0:47:34 4 0:54:22 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 144200 152320 0:41:20 3 0:56:42 0:01:42
3 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0 144200 152416 0:42:16 3 0:57:59 0:02:38
4 Asymmetric RS100 250 John Kewley   1005 4.0 144200 153837 0:56:37 3 1:15:07 0:15:38
5 Asymmetric MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   690 5.0 144200 152120 0:39:20 3 1:16:00 0:11:12

Race 3 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 155300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 155300 163412 0:41:12 3 0:42:23 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   690 2.0 155300 163844 0:45:44 3 1:06:17 0:16:29

Race 4 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Chris Martin 822 1.0 105800 113923 0:41:23 4 0:50:21 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 105800 114047 0:42:47 3 0:53:58 0:02:52
3 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 105800 113920 0:41:20 3 0:56:42 0:04:38

Race 5 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115800 124212 0:44:12 3 0:55:45 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Chris Martin 822 2.0 115800 124439 0:46:39 4 0:56:45 0:00:49

Race 6 - Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 130200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 131000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 1.0 131000 133945 0:29:45 3 0:26:57 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 2.0 131000 134502 0:35:02 2 0:40:35 0:11:46
3 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 3.0 131000 135230 0:42:30 2 0:52:36 0:20:44
4 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 4.0 131000 135547 0:45:47 2 0:53:02 0:22:31
5 Youth TOPPER 46650 Edoardo Bergamo-andreis   1295 5.0 131000 135734 0:47:34 2 0:55:06 0:24:18
6 Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 6.0 131000 135604 0:46:04 2 1:02:35 0:26:14

Race 2 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 1.0 144700 152050 0:33:50 2 0:30:39 0:00:00
2 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 2.0 144700 152100 0:34:00 2 0:30:48 0:00:10
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 3.0 144700 152728 0:40:28 2 0:31:15 0:00:47
4 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 4.0 144700 153003 0:43:03 2 0:35:31 0:05:54
4 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 4.0 144700 153259 0:45:59 2 0:35:31 0:06:18
6 Youth TOPPER 46650 Edoardo Bergamo-andreis   1295 9.0     DNF      

Race 3 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 154300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 1.0 154300 161249 0:29:49 3 0:27:00 0:00:00
2 Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 2.0 154300 161515 0:32:15 2 0:43:49 0:12:22
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 3.0 154300 162346 0:40:46 2 0:47:13 0:17:27
4 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 4.0 154300 163132 0:48:32 2 0:56:13 0:25:13
5 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 9.0     DNF      

Race 4 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 1.0 104800 112014 0:32:14 3 0:26:36 0:00:00
2 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 2.0 104800 111603 0:28:03 2 0:38:07 0:08:29
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 3.0 104800 112821 0:40:21 2 0:46:44 0:17:23
4 Youth TOPPER 46648 Alice Herbert   1295 4.0 104800 112826 0:40:26 2 0:46:50 0:17:28
5 Youth TOPPER 46645     1295 5.0 104800 112922 0:41:22 2 0:47:55 0:18:24 Created from sailno wizard
6 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 6.0 104800 113702 0:49:02 2 0:56:48 0:26:04

Race 5 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46648 Alice Herbert   1295 1.0 114800 122514 0:37:14 2 0:28:45 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 2.0 114800 122547 0:37:47 2 0:29:11 0:00:33
3 Youth TOPPER 46645     1295 3.0 114800 122628 0:38:28 2 0:29:42 0:01:14 Created from sailno wizard
4 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 4.0 114800 122717 0:39:17 2 0:30:20 0:02:03
5 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 5.0 114800 122658 0:38:58 2 0:32:09 0:04:07
6 Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 6.0 114800 125740 1:09:40 2 1:03:06 0:37:55

Race 6 - Youth Fleet

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Dominic Martlew   1104 1.0 125200 131929 0:27:29 2 0:24:54 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46645     1295 2.0 125200 132430 0:32:30 2 0:25:06 0:00:16 Created from sailno wizard
3 Youth TOPPER 46648 Alice Herbert   1295 3.0 125200 132500 0:33:00 2 0:25:29 0:00:46
4 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1295 4.0 125200 132533 0:33:33 2 0:25:54 0:01:19
5 Youth TOPPER 36278 Matthew Boase   1295 5.0 125200 132641 0:34:41 2 0:26:47 0:02:27
6 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 James Hall   1212 6.0 125200 132518 0:33:18 2 0:27:29 0:03:08
7 Youth LASER RADIAL 136549 Jack Moseley   1104 7.0 125200 133424 0:42:24 2 0:38:24 0:14:55

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk


sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com