event burgee venue burgee

2013 Wednesday Evening Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 14:04 on August 22, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 88, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 Notes
                  1st May 2013 8th May 2013 15th May 2013 22nd May 2013 29 May 2013 5 June 2013 12 June 2013 19 June 2013 26 June 2013 03 July 2013 10 July 2013 17 July 2013 24July 2013 31July 2013 31July 2013 14 August 2013 21 August 2013  
                  19.30 19.30 19.30 19.33 19.30 19.30 19.35 19.30 19.30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30  
1st PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 396.0 18.0 (10.0) 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 1.0  
2nd PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 315.5 21.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (15.0) (5.0) (4.0) 3.0 (89.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (3.5 OOD) 2.0 3.0 2.0  
3rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 390.0 46.0 (37.0 DNF) 3.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (13.0) 7.0 (89.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 3.0 6.0 (18.0) 7.0 5.0 6.0  
4th PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 672.0 49.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 (89.0 DNC) 3.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 4.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 3.0 1.0 4.0  
5th PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 204.2 52.2 2.0 (11.0) 7.2 OOD (10.0) 5.0 (10.0) (89.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 (9.0) (10.0) 9.0  
6th Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 611.0 63.0 6.0 (14.0) 2.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 11.0 (89.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 11.0 (89.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 OOD 3.0 4.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC)  
7th PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 534.5 63.5 (89.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0) 4.0 11.0 6.0 (89.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 7.5 OOD (89.0 DNC) (13.0) 7.0  
8th PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 537.0 64.0 (13.0) 6.0 6.0 (15.0) 10.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (89.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 5.0  
9th PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 559.0 88.0 11.0 (89.0 DNC) 9.5 OOD (89.0 DNC) 8.0 (14.0) 1.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 11.0 (89.0 DNC) 11.0 9.5 OOD (12.0)  
10th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 578.1 93.1 (89.0 DNC) (19.0) 4.0 12.0 (89.0 DNC) (21.0) (89.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 11.1 OOD 5.0 6.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC)  
11th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 444.7 112.7 14.0 (18.0) 3.0 (16.0) 14.0 12.7 OOD (89.0 DNC) 13.0 (15.0) (89.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 (16.0) 12.0 10.0 12.0 (89.0 DNC)  
12th Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 394.0 121.0 (18.0) (21.0) 10.0 14.0 15.0 (20.0) 2.0 16.0 (89.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 13.0 (19.0) 10.0 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (17.0)  
13th PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 771.6 148.6 3.0 1.0 9.0 6.6 OOD 6.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 8.0 14.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 4.0 8.0  
14th Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 716.6 160.6 19.0 16.6 OOD (22.0) 19.0 20.0 18.0 (89.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 7.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (89.0 DNC) Created from sailno wizard
15th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 784.0 161.0 23.0 22.0 19.0 22.0 (89.0 DNC) 19.0 (89.0 DNC) 18.0 (89.0 DNC) 10.0 (89.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 16.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC)  
16th Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 665.4 162.4 (32.0) (26.0 DNF) 21.0 8.0 22.0 16.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 18.0 19.0 8.0 18.4 OOD 14.0 (89.0 DNC) 18.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC)  
17th PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 725.4 164.4 16.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 18.0 17.4 OOD (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 20.0 20.0 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (27.0) 15.0 12.0 16.0 15.0  
18th Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 755.3 191.3 25.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 11.0 21.0 26.0 (89.0 DNC) 20.1 OOD 21.0 (30.0 dnf) 5.0 20.1 OOD (89.0 DNC) 22.0 20.1 OOD (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC)  
19th Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 714.0 208.0 (34.0) 20.0 (89.0 DNC) 20.0 (89.0 DNC) (27.0) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 23.0 24.0 12.0 20.0 25.0 20.0 20.0 (89.0 DNC) 24.0 DNF  
20th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 477.6 217.6 (33.0) 24.3 OOD 20.0 (25.0) 24.0 (29.0) 24.3 OOD 20.0 22.0 (25.0) (89.0 DNC) 21.0 (29.0) (30.0) 22.0 20.0 20.0  
21st PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 860.0 237.0 21.0 (89.0 DNC) 11.0 23.0 (89.0 DNC) 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 20.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 14.0 14.0  
22nd Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 883.0 260.0 (89.0 DNC) 13.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 6.0 (89.0 DNC) 13.0 89.0 DNC 11.0 7.0 7.0 89.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 Created from sailno wizard
23rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 923.0 300.0 24.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 13.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (89.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 24.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 18.0  
24th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 940.2 317.2 4.0 10.0 16.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 7.2 OOD  
25th PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 979.0 356.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 30.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 24.0 22.0 19.0 17.0 28.0 17.0 21.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
26th Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 982.0 359.0 31.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 23.0 25.0 (89.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 19.0 24.0 21.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
27th PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 1,010.0 387.0 26.0 (89.0 DNC) 12.0 (89.0 DNC) 18.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 12.0 (89.0 DNC) 21.0 16.0 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
28th PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 1,045.0 422.0 7.0 9.0 17.0 9.0 (89.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 OOD (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
29th PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 1,049.0 426.0 17.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 12.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 89.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
30th PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 1,084.0 461.0 5.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 1.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 1.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 6.0 3.0  
31st Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 1,103.0 480.0 27.0 (89.0 DNC) 8.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 23.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 17.0 25.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 24.0 DNF Created from sailno wizard
32nd PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 1,105.0 482.0 (89.0 DNC) 12.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 9.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
33rd PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 1,136.0 513.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 16.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 7.0 11.0  
34th PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 1,173.0 550.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 23.0 89.0 DNC 18.0 89.0 DNC 29.0 16.0 89.0 DNC 19.0  
35th Laser LASER 121976     1087 1,178.0 555.0 30.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 17.0 24.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 16.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 23.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
36th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 1,190.0 567.0 28.0 16.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 31.0 28.0 89.0 DNC 19.0 89.0 DNC  
37th PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 1,193.0 570.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 18.0 3.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
38th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 1,201.0 578.0 11.0 OOD (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 14.0 (89.0 DNC) 18.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 1.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
39th PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 1,215.0 592.0 22.0 8.0 14.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 14.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
40th PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 1,219.0 596.0 20.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 8.0 16.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 18.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
41st PY LASER II 8126 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 1035 1,241.0 618.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 20.0 89.0 DNC 21.0 26.0 89.0 DNC 17.0 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
42nd PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 1,250.0 627.0 1.0 2.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 1.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
43rd Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 1,324.0 701.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 21.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 26.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 31.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
44th PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 1,327.0 704.0 37.0 DNF 17.0 (89.0 DNC) 27.0 DNF (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
45th PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 1,341.0 718.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 5.0 (89.0 DNC) 1.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
46th PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 947 1,348.0 725.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 8.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 5.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
47th PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   982 1,350.0 727.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 4.0 89.0 DNC 11.0 89.0 DNC  
48th Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1087 1,356.0 733.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 13.0 89.0 DNC 8.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
49th Laser LASER 176866 O Brown   1087 1,358.0 735.0 9.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 14.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
50th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 1,361.0 738.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 9.0 (89.0 DNC) 17.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
51st Laser LASER RADIAL 159405 Giulio Alfonito   1117 1,371.0 748.0 (89.0 DNC) 23.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 13.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
52nd Laser LASER 180420     1087 1,371.0 748.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 19.0 17.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
53rd Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 1,374.0 751.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 17.0 (89.0 DNC) 22.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
54th PY TOPPER 1     1313 1,381.0 758.0 (89.0 DNC) 24.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 22.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
55th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 1,387.0 764.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 24.0 (89.0 DNC) 28.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
56th PY MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860 1,388.0 765.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 26.0 27.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
57th PY 420 6 Ed Gillet   1100 1,397.0 774.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 30.0 32.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
58th PY 29ER 93 Bruce Allen Sofia Allen 922 1,427.0 804.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 3.0 (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
59th PY MUSTO SKIFF 444 Jamie Hilton   860 1,428.0 805.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 4.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
60th PY TORNADO SPORT 435 Phil Marks Lance Coppock 650 1,430.0 807.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 6.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
61st PY RS 200 1343     1053 1,431.0 808.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 7.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
62nd PY OK 2028 Finn Gheary   1106 1,432.0 809.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 8.0 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
63rd PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 820 1,433.0 810.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 9.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
64th PY PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 1,434.0 811.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 10.0  
65th PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 820 1,436.0 813.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 12.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
66th Laser LASER 177558     1087 1,436.0 813.0 12.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
67th PY RS 100 10.2 206     992 1,437.0 814.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 13.0 Created from sailno wizard
68th PY MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergi Samus   860 1,437.0 814.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 13.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
69th PY Windsurf General 33 Nick Moore   1200 1,439.0 816.0 (89.0 DNC) 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
70th PY Thames A Rater 24 James Stewart ? 875 1,439.0 816.0 15.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
71st PY LASER 4.7 184315 Jordan Giles   1180 1,440.0 817.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 16.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
72nd PY TOPAZ XENON 4188 Andrew Bradley ALex Bradley 1079 1,441.0 818.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 17.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
73rd PY TOPAZ UNO 11 James Seery   1236 1,442.0 819.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 18.0 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
74th Laser LASER 4.7   Karol Schlacater   1180 1,443.0 820.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 19.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
75th Laser LASER RADIAL 176655     1117 1,443.0 820.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 19.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
76th PY 49ER 1119 Richard Hall Jonathan Farnell 740 1,445.0 822.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 21.0  
77th PY DATCHET FAST BOAT 29 Alex Lewis   600 1,446.0 823.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 22.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
78th PY MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Fenella Williams 994 1,447.0 824.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 23.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
79th Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX 40 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 869 1,449.0 826.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 25.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
80th PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 975 1,449.0 826.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 25.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
81st PY TOPPER 000 Steward A   1313 1,450.0 827.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 26.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
82nd PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 1,450.0 827.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 26.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
83rd Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 G Hughes various 698 1,451.0 828.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 27.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
84th PY LASER II 8007 Brunel Uni Brunel Uni 1035 1,451.0 828.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 27.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
85th PY 49ER 707 Crisp Blackman 740 1,452.0 829.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 28.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
86th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   698 1,453.0 830.0 29.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC  
87th PY TOPAZ UNO 7     1236 1,457.0 834.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 33.0 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
88th PY MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1,513.0 890.0 (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) (89.0 DNC) 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC 89.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R1 - 1st May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 1.0 1930 20:06:41 0:36:41 3 0:56:52 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 2.0 1930 20:01:30 0:31:30 2 0:57:13 0:00:11  
3 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 3.0 1930 20:12:14 0:42:14 3 0:57:21 0:00:21  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 4.0 1930 20:07:23 0:37:23 3 0:57:58 0:00:42  
5 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 5.0 1930 20:13:31 0:43:31 3 0:58:01 0:00:52  
6 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 6.0 1930 20:01:33 0:31:33 2 0:58:03 0:00:38  
7 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 7.0 1930 20:13:10 0:43:10 4 0:58:20 0:01:05  
8 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 8.0 1930 20:13:46 0:43:46 3 0:58:39 0:01:19  
9 Laser LASER 176866 O Brown   1087 9.0 1930 20:02:00 0:32:00 2 0:58:53 0:01:05  
10 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 10.0 1930 20:12:37 0:42:37 3 1:00:00 0:02:13  
11 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 11.0 1930 20:03:28 0:33:28 2 1:00:48 0:02:09  
11 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 11.0     OOD        
13 Laser LASER 177558     1087 12.0 1930 20:03:25 0:33:25 2 1:01:29 0:02:30 Created from sailno wizard
14 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 13.0 1930 20:15:57 0:45:57 3 1:01:34 0:03:30  
15 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 14.0 1930 20:03:28 0:33:28 2 1:01:35 0:02:33  
16 PY Thames A Rater 24 James Stewart ? 875 15.0 1930 20:10:55 0:40:55 3 1:02:21 0:03:36  
17 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 16.0 1930 20:15:36 0:45:36 3 1:02:22 0:04:01  
18 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 17.0 1930 20:17:08 0:47:08 3 1:02:51 0:04:29  
19 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 18.0 1930 20:04:30 0:34:30 2 1:03:29 0:03:35  
20 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 19.0 1930 20:04:55 0:34:55 2 1:04:15 0:04:00 Created from sailno wizard
21 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 20.0 1930 20:05:30 0:35:30 2 1:04:29 0:04:11 Created from sailno wizard
22 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 21.0 1930 20:06:34 0:36:34 2 1:06:25 0:05:15  
23 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 22.0 1930 20:12:58 0:42:58 3 1:06:37 0:06:17 Created from sailno wizard
24 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 23.0 1930 20:07:01 0:37:01 3 1:06:42 0:05:27  
25 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 24.0 1930 20:13:08 0:43:08 3 1:06:52 0:06:27  
26 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 25.0 1930 20:03:26 0:33:26 3 1:06:56 0:05:02  
27 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 26.0 1930 20:02:39 0:32:39 2 1:06:58 0:04:55 Created from sailno wizard
28 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 27.0 1930 20:07:30 0:37:30 2 1:07:09 0:05:44 Created from sailno wizard
29 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 28.0 1930 20:12:44 0:42:44 3 1:07:21 0:06:39  
30 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   698 29.0 1930 20:05:30 0:35:30 3 1:07:49 0:05:44  
31 Laser LASER 121976     1087 30.0 1930 20:07:16 0:37:16 2 1:08:34 0:06:21 Created from sailno wizard
32 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 31.0 1930 20:08:10 0:38:10 3 1:11:34 0:07:50 Created from sailno wizard
33 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 32.0 1930 20:06:05 0:36:05 3 1:12:14 0:07:41  
34 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 33.0 1930 20:09:52 0:39:52 3 1:16:09 0:10:06  
35 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 34.0 1930 20:13:37 0:43:37 3 1:20:33 0:12:49  
36 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 37.0     DNF        
36 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 37.0     DNF        

R2 - 8th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 1.0 1930 20:18:56 0:48:56 3 0:49:50 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 2.0 1930 20:13:16 0:43:16 3 0:50:19 0:00:25 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 3.0 1930 20:13:36 0:43:36 3 0:50:42 0:00:45  
4 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 4.0 1930 20:18:42 0:48:42 3 0:51:26 0:01:31  
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 5.0 1930 20:14:45 0:44:45 3 0:52:02 0:01:54  
6 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 6.0 1930 20:22:05 0:52:05 3 0:52:21 0:02:30  
6 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 6.0 1930 20:22:05 0:52:05 3 0:52:21 0:02:30  
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 8.0 1930 20:15:08 0:45:08 3 0:52:29 0:02:17 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 9.0 1930 20:09:12 0:39:12 3 0:52:58 0:02:20  
10 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 10.0 1930 20:15:35 0:45:35 3 0:53:00 0:02:44  
11 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 11.0 1930 20:09:39 0:39:39 2 0:54:01 0:03:04  
12 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 12.0 1930 20:26:59 0:56:59 3 0:54:07 0:04:31 Created from sailno wizard
13 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 13.0 1930 20:10:36 0:40:36 2 0:54:31 0:03:30 Created from sailno wizard
14 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 14.0 1930 20:09:35 0:39:35 2 0:54:37 0:03:28  
15 PY Windsurf General 33 Nick Moore   1200 15.0 1930 20:14:57 0:44:57 2 0:56:11 0:05:05  
16 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 16.0 1930 20:18:25 0:48:25 3 0:57:14 0:06:16  
17 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 16.6     OOD       Created from sailno wizard
18 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 17.0 1930 20:26:56 0:56:56 3 0:57:24 0:07:30  
19 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 18.0 1930 20:12:00 0:42:00 2 0:57:57 0:05:53  
20 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 19.0 1930 20:12:17 0:42:17 2 0:58:21 0:06:10  
21 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 20.0 1930 20:12:10 0:42:10 3 0:58:24 0:06:11  
22 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 21.0 1930 20:12:22 0:42:22 2 0:58:28 0:06:15  
23 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 22.0 1930 20:13:20 0:43:20 3 0:58:34 0:06:28  
24 Laser LASER RADIAL 159405 Giulio Alfonito   1117 23.0 1930 20:14:35 0:44:35 2 0:59:52 0:07:29  
25 PY TOPPER 1     1313 24.0 1930 19:57:53 0:27:53 1 1:03:43 0:06:04 Created from sailno wizard
26 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 24.3     OOD        
27 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 26.0     DNF        

R3 - 15th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 1.0 1930 20:24:14 0:54:14 1 0:51:30 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 2.0 1930 20:26:15 0:56:15 1 0:51:45 0:00:16  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 3.0 1930 20:27:03 0:57:03 1 0:52:29 0:01:04  
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 4.0 1930 20:27:26 0:57:26 1 0:52:50 0:01:27  
5 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 5.0 1930 20:22:41 0:52:41 1 0:52:57 0:01:26  
6 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 6.0 1930 20:23:00 0:53:00 1 0:53:16 0:01:45  
7 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 7.0 1930 20:20:59 0:50:59 1 0:53:50 0:02:13  
8 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 7.2     OOD        
9 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 8.0 1930 20:30:23 1:00:23 1 0:54:04 0:02:51 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 9.0 1930 20:23:32 0:53:32 1 0:54:31 0:02:57  
11 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 9.5     OOD        
12 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 10.0 1930 20:29:24 0:59:24 1 0:54:39 0:03:25  
13 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 11.0 1930 20:31:18 1:01:18 1 0:55:41 0:04:36  
14 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 12.0 1930 20:26:34 0:56:34 1 0:58:01 0:06:21 Created from sailno wizard
15 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 13.0 1930 20:21:03 0:51:03 1 0:59:22 0:06:45  
16 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 14.0 1930 20:22:01 0:52:01 1 1:00:29 0:07:43 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 15.0 1930 20:22:10 0:52:10 1 1:00:40 0:07:52  
18 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 16.0 1930 20:22:41 0:52:41 1 1:01:16 0:08:23  
19 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 17.0 1930 20:16:47 0:46:47 1 1:03:13 0:08:40  
20 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 18.0 1930 20:22:56 0:52:56 1 1:04:33 0:10:42 Created from sailno wizard
21 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 19.0 1930 20:23:04 0:53:04 1 1:11:43 0:14:57  
22 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 20.0 1930 20:26:00 0:56:00 1 1:20:14 0:20:03  
23 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 21.0 1930 20:24:42 0:54:42 1 1:22:08 0:20:24  
24 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 22.0 1930 2027.46 83.16.16.00 1 76.23.31.53 83.15.20.0 Created from sailno wizard

R4 - 22nd May 2013 at 19.33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1933
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 1.0 1933 20:22:22 0:49:22 4 1:05:10 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 2.0 1933 20:18:01 0:45:01 4 1:05:26 0:00:11  
3 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 3.0 1933 20:15:57 0:42:57 4 1:05:28 0:00:12 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 4.0 1933 20:18:09 0:45:09 4 1:05:38 0:00:19  
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 5.0 1933 20:18:33 0:45:33 4 1:06:12 0:00:43  
6 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 6.0 1933 20:15:27 0:42:27 3 1:07:11 0:01:17 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 6.6     OOD        
8 PY RS 200 1343     1053 7.0 1933 20:15:32 0:42:32 3 1:07:19 0:01:22 Created from sailno wizard
9 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 8.0 1933 20:18:24 0:45:24 5 1:08:10 0:02:00  
10 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 9.0 1933 20:23:42 0:50:42 5 1:08:31 0:02:29  
11 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 10.0 1933 20:18:40 0:45:40 3 1:09:08 0:02:37  
12 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 11.0 1933 20:19:04 0:46:04 5 1:09:10 0:02:40  
13 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 12.0 1933 20:19:06 0:46:06 3 1:10:41 0:03:36  
14 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 13.0 1933 20:21:41 0:48:41 4 1:10:46 0:03:51  
15 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 14.0 1933 20:19:36 0:46:36 3 1:11:27 0:04:06  
16 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 15.0 1933 20:16:18 0:43:18 3 1:12:32 0:04:24  
17 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 16.0 1933 20:20:57 0:47:57 3 1:13:31 0:05:27  
18 Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 17.0 1933 20:21:26 0:48:26 3 1:14:16 0:05:56  
19 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 18.0 1933 20:16:29 0:43:29 3 1:14:20 0:05:22  
20 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 19.0 1933 20:22:35 0:49:35 3 1:16:01 0:07:05 Created from sailno wizard
21 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 20.0 1933 20:17:23 0:44:23 4 1:16:50 0:06:45  
22 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 21.0 1933 20:25:13 0:52:13 4 1:17:09 0:08:07  
23 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 22.0 1933 20:18:56 0:45:56 4 1:17:35 0:07:21  
24 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 23.0 1933 20:24:43 0:51:43 3 1:18:17 0:08:40  
25 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 24.0 1933 20:23:23 0:50:23 3 1:22:20 0:10:30 Created from sailno wizard
26 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 25.0 1933 20:19:21 0:46:21 4 1:23:00 0:09:58  
27 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 27.0     DNF        

R5 - 29 May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 1.0 1930 202813 0:58:13 5 1:07:42 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1930 202150 0:51:50 4 1:08:25 0:00:33  
3 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 3.0 1930 202516 0:55:16 4 1:09:26 0:01:23  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 4.0 1930 202954 0:59:54 5 1:09:39 0:01:41  
5 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 5.0 1930 203126 1:01:26 4 1:09:45 0:01:49  
6 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 6.0 1930 202508 0:55:08 4 1:10:11 0:01:57  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 7.0 1930 203024 1:00:24 5 1:10:14 0:02:11  
8 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 8.0 1930 203220 1:02:20 4 1:10:46 0:02:43  
9 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 9.0 1930 203025 1:00:25 4 1:11:43 0:03:23 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 10.0 1930 202739 0:57:39 4 1:12:25 0:03:46  
11 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 11.0 1930 202016 0:50:16 4 1:13:04 0:03:42  
12 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 12.0 1930 202841 0:58:41 4 1:13:21 0:04:32  
13 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 13.0 1930 202051 0:50:51 4 1:13:55 0:04:17  
14 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 14.0 1930 201844 0:48:44 3 1:14:43 0:04:35  
15 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 15.0 1930 201923 0:49:23 3 1:15:43 0:05:14  
16 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 16.0 1930 202912 0:59:12 4 1:15:54 0:06:24  
17 Laser LASER 121976     1087 17.0 1930 202002 0:50:02 3 1:16:43 0:05:53 Created from sailno wizard
18 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 17.4     OOD        
19 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 18.0 1930 203127 1:01:27 4 1:18:47 0:08:39 Created from sailno wizard
20 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655     1117 19.0 1930 202252 0:52:52 3 1:18:53 0:07:30  
21 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 20.0 1930 202152 0:51:52 3 1:19:32 0:07:43 Created from sailno wizard
22 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 21.0 1930 202335 0:53:35 5 1:20:27 0:08:30  
23 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 22.0 1930 202426 0:54:26 5 1:21:44 0:09:21  
24 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 23.0 1930 201850 0:48:50 4 1:25:51 0:10:20 Created from sailno wizard
25 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 24.0 1930 201852 0:48:52 4 1:27:31 0:11:04  
26 PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 975 25.0 1930 202132 0:51:32 3 1:28:05 0:11:56  
27 PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 26.0 1930 202453 0:54:53 3 1:28:23 0:12:51  
28 PY LASER II 8007 Brunel Uni Brunel Uni 1035 27.0 1930 202509 0:55:09 3 1:28:49 0:13:07  

R6 - 5 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1935
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 1.0 1935 20:27:45 0:52:45 3 1:10:20 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1935 20:25:10 0:50:10 3 1:10:38 0:00:13  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 3.0 1935 20:20:49 0:45:49 3 1:11:02 0:00:27  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 4.0 1935 20:21:10 0:46:10 3 1:11:35 0:00:48  
5 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 5.0 1935 20:25:55 0:50:55 3 1:11:55 0:01:07  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 6.0 1935 20:21:53 0:46:53 3 1:12:41 0:01:31  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 7.0 1935 20:22:13 0:47:13 3 1:13:12 0:01:51  
8 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 947 8.0 1935 20:27:10 0:52:10 3 1:13:27 0:02:13  
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 9.0 1935 20:32:30 0:57:30 3 1:15:10 0:03:42 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 10.0 1935 20:18:42 0:43:42 2 1:19:23 0:04:59  
11 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 11.0 1935 20:18:17 0:43:17 2 1:19:38 0:05:03  
12 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 820 12.0 1935 20:24:01 0:49:01 3 1:19:42 0:05:46 Created from sailno wizard
13 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 12.7     OOD        
14 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 13.0 1935 20:19:28 0:44:28 3 1:20:07 0:05:26  
15 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 14.0 1935 20:19:26 0:44:26 2 1:20:43 0:05:43  
16 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 15.0 1935 20:19:38 0:44:38 2 1:21:05 0:05:55  
17 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 16.0 1935 20:29:04 0:54:04 4 1:21:11 0:07:13  
18 PY TOPAZ XENON 4188 Andrew Bradley ALex Bradley 1079 17.0 1935 20:18:58 0:43:58 2 1:21:30 0:06:01  
19 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 18.0 1935 20:19:27 0:44:27 2 1:21:47 0:06:13 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 19.0 1935 20:21:13 0:46:13 3 1:23:16 0:07:11  
21 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 20.0 1935 202026 0:45:26 2 1:23:36 0:07:12  
22 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 21.0 1935 20:20:35 0:45:35 2 1:23:52 0:07:21  
23 Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 22.0 1935 20:20:56 0:45:56 2 1:24:31 0:07:42  
24 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 23.0 1935 20:23:38 0:48:38 2 1:27:05 0:09:21 Created from sailno wizard
25 Laser LASER 121976     1087 24.0 1935 20:22:31 0:47:31 2 1:27:26 0:09:17 Created from sailno wizard
26 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 25.0 1935 20:22:44 0:47:44 3 1:29:31 0:10:14 Created from sailno wizard
27 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 26.0 1935 20:20:18 0:45:18 3 1:30:41 0:10:10  
28 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 27.0 1935 20:25:11 0:50:11 3 1:32:40 0:12:06  
29 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 28.0 1935 20:22:18 0:47:18 2 1:32:45 0:11:26 Created from sailno wizard
30 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 29.0 1935 20:24:41 0:49:41 3 1:34:54 0:12:52  
31 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 30.0 1935 20:29:19 0:54:19 2 1:38:40 0:15:36 Created from sailno wizard

R7 - 12 June 2013 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1.0 19:35 20:09:38 0:34:38 2 0:31:27 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 2.0 19:35 20:13:08 0:38:08 2 0:35:05 0:03:56  
3 PY 29ER 93 Bruce Allen Sofia Allen 922 3.0 1935 20:17:58 0:42:58 2 0:46:36 0:13:58 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 11.0     OOD        
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 24.3     OOD        

R8 - 19 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 1.0 1930 20:21:44 0:51:44 4 0:54:48 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 20:19:30 0:49:30 4 0:57:33 0:02:22  
3 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 3.0 1930 20:18:09 0:48:09 3 0:58:19 0:02:54  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 4.0 1930 20:20:36 0:50:36 4 0:58:50 0:03:28  
5 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 5.0 1930 20:13:55 0:43:55 3 0:58:51 0:03:01  
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 6.0 1930 20:19:36 0:49:36 3 0:59:12 0:03:41 Created from sailno wizard
7 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 7.0 1930 20:18:19 0:48:19 3 0:59:16 0:03:38  
8 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 8.0 1930 20:19:48 0:49:48 3 1:00:19 0:04:33 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 9.0 1930 20:20:03 0:50:03 3 1:00:37 0:04:48  
10 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 10.0 1930 20:22:09 0:52:09 4 1:00:38 0:05:01  
11 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 11.0 1930 20:20:12 0:50:12 3 1:01:35 0:05:31  
12 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 12.0 1930 20:15:10 0:45:10 3 1:01:46 0:05:06 Created from sailno wizard
13 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 13.0 1930 20:20:22 0:50:22 3 1:01:47 0:05:41  
14 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 14.0 1930 20:17:39 0:47:39 3 1:02:17 0:05:44  
15 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 15.0 1930 20:20:53 0:50:53 3 1:02:25 0:06:12 Created from sailno wizard
16 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 16.0 1930 20:21:10 0:51:10 3 1:02:46 0:06:29  
17 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 17.0 1930 20:18:59 0:48:59 3 1:04:02 0:07:04 Created from sailno wizard
18 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 18.0 1930 20:20:47 0:50:47 4 1:08:38 0:10:14  
19 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 19.0 1930 20:21:15 0:51:15 4 1:12:05 0:12:17 Created from sailno wizard
20 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 20.0 1930 20:21:25 0:51:25 4 1:13:40 0:13:10  
21 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 20.1     OOD        

R9 - 26 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 1.0 1930 20:31:30 1:01:30 4 1:04:57 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 20:26:56 0:56:56 4 1:06:12 0:01:05  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 3.0 1930 20:28:44 0:58:44 4 1:08:18 0:02:53  
4 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 4.0 1930 20:21:54 0:51:54 3 1:09:33 0:03:26  
5 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 947 5.0 1930 20:19:47 0:49:47 3 1:10:06 0:03:39  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 6.0 1930 20:30:45 1:00:45 4 1:10:38 0:04:54  
7 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 7.0 1930 20:28:27 0:58:27 3 1:11:42 0:05:30  
8 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 8.0 1930 20:22:58 0:52:58 3 1:11:55 0:05:08  
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 9.0 1930 20:31:52 1:01:52 4 1:11:56 0:06:01  
10 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 10.0 1930 20:23:53 0:53:53 3 1:12:12 0:05:25  
11 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 11.0 1930 20:30:03 1:00:03 3 1:12:43 0:06:25  
12 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 12.0 1930 20:29:28 0:59:28 3 1:12:57 0:06:31  
13 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 13.0 1930 20:30:57 1:00:57 3 1:13:49 0:07:19  
14 Laser LASER 176866 O Brown   1087 14.0 1930 20:30:17 1:00:17 3 1:13:57 0:07:20  
15 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 15.0 1930 20:30:33 1:00:33 3 1:14:16 0:07:36  
16 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 16.0 1930 20:31:33 1:01:33 3 1:14:32 0:07:55 Created from sailno wizard
17 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 17.0 1930 20:31:08 1:01:08 3 1:14:59 0:08:11 Created from sailno wizard
18 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 18.0 1930 20:22:33 0:52:33 4 1:18:54 0:09:18  
19 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 19.0 1930 20:27:35 0:57:35 4 1:20:59 0:11:25 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 20.0 1930 20:32:08 1:02:08 3 1:24:58 0:14:39  
21 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 21.0 1930 20:26:41 0:56:41 4 1:25:07 0:13:26  
22 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 22.0 1930 20:29:50 0:59:50 4 1:25:43 0:14:30  
23 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 23.0 1930 20:33:15 1:03:15 4 1:27:36 0:16:22  
24 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 24.0 1930 20:18:48 0:48:48 2 1:28:39 0:13:03 Created from sailno wizard
25 Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX 40 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 869 25.0 1930 20:31:00 1:01:00 3 1:33:36 0:18:40  
26 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 26.0 1930 20:29:28 0:59:28 3 1:33:43 0:18:16  

R10 - 03 July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 1.0     54:07 3 1:02:56 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0     60:39 3 1:04:03 0:01:04  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 3.0     55:27 3 1:04:29 0:01:20  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 444 Jamie Hilton   860 4.0     56:45 3 1:05:59 0:02:38 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 5.0     58:07 3 1:07:35 0:04:00  
6 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 6.0     50:00 2 1:08:07 0:03:49  
7 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 7.0     51:19 2 1:09:55 0:05:08  
8 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 8.0     46:42 2 1:10:03 0:04:45  
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 9.0     60:17 3 1:10:06 0:06:10  
10 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 10.0     52:03 3 1:10:20 0:05:29  
11 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 11.0     51:00 2 1:10:23 0:05:24  
12 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 12.0     51:33 2 1:11:08 0:05:57  
13 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 13.0     53:06 2 1:11:18 0:06:14 Created from sailno wizard
14 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 14.0     47:15 2 1:12:10 0:06:03  
15 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 15.0     52:51 2 1:12:56 0:07:15  
16 Laser LASER 121976     1087 16.0     53:46 2 1:14:12 0:08:10 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 17.0     48:29 2 1:14:35 0:07:35  
18 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 18.0     50:45 2 1:14:38 0:07:58  
19 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 19.0     50:17 3 1:15:30 0:08:22  
20 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 20.0     50:50 2 1:18:12 0:09:56  
21 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 21.0     50:57 2 1:18:23 0:10:03 Created from sailno wizard
22 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 22.0     57:38 2 1:18:31 0:11:27 Created from sailno wizard
23 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 23.0     56:55 2 1:25:07 0:14:50  
24 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 24.0     62:10 3 1:26:06 0:16:44  
25 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 25.0     60:58 3 1:27:21 0:17:03  
26 PY TOPPER 000 Steward A   1313 26.0     38:15 1 1:27:24 0:10:43 Created from sailno wizard
27 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 G Hughes various 698 27.0     62:22 3 1:29:21 0:18:27 Created from sailno wizard
28 PY 49ER 707 Crisp Blackman 740 28.0     49:34 2 1:40:28 0:18:31 Created from sailno wizard
29 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 30.0     dnf        

R11 - 10 July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 1.0 1930 20:13:22 0:43:22 3 1:01:03 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 2.0 1930 19:58:34 0:28:34 2 1:06:26 0:02:19  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 3.0 1930 20:13:05 0:43:05 3 1:06:48 0:03:42  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 4.0 1930 20:13:13 0:43:13 3 1:07:00 0:03:50  
5 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 5.0 1930 20:16:09 0:46:09 4 1:09:18 0:05:29  
6 PY TORNADO SPORT 435 Phil Marks Lance Coppock 650 6.0 1930 20:15:04 0:45:04 4 1:09:20 0:05:23 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 7.0 1930 20:30:36 1:00:36 3 1:13:23 0:10:11  
8 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 8.0 1930 20:19:28 0:49:28 4 1:14:16 0:08:48  
9 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 9.0 1930 20:29:54 0:59:54 3 1:15:51 0:11:41 Created from sailno wizard
10 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 10.0 1930 20:11:20 0:41:20 2 1:16:03 0:08:09  
11 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 11.0 1930 20:12:08 0:42:08 2 1:17:31 0:08:57  
12 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 12.0 1930 20:12:33 0:42:33 3 1:18:35 0:09:29  
13 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 13.0 1930 20:29:48 0:59:48 3 1:19:44 0:14:00  
14 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 14.0 1930 20:13:38 0:43:38 2 1:20:17 0:10:27  
15 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 15.0 1930 20:29:16 0:59:16 3 1:21:03 0:14:37  
16 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 16.0 1930 20:11:54 0:41:54 2 1:25:57 0:12:08 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 17.0 1930 20:33:22 1:03:22 3 1:26:39 0:18:43  
18 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 18.0 1930 20:19:35 0:49:35 2 1:30:04 0:15:58  
19 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 19.0 1930 20:21:55 0:51:55 2 1:34:18 0:18:18 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY LASER II 8126 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 1035 20.0 1930 20:19:28 0:49:28 2 1:35:35 0:17:52 Created from sailno wizard

R12 - 17 July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 1.0 1930 20:17:30 0:47:30 4 0:55:14 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1930 20:22:36 0:52:36 4 0:55:33 0:00:18  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 3.0 1930 20:18:09 0:48:09 4 0:55:59 0:00:39  
4 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 4.0 1930 20:17:08 0:47:08 3 0:57:05 0:01:32  
5 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 5.0 1930 20:18:14 0:48:14 3 0:59:10 0:03:12  
6 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 6.0 1930 20:14:30 0:44:30 3 0:59:38 0:03:17  
7 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 7.0 1930 20:21:49 0:51:49 3 1:03:34 0:06:47 Created from sailno wizard
8 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 8.0 1930 20:22:10 0:52:10 3 1:03:59 0:07:08  
9 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 9.0 1930 20:17:24 0:47:24 4 1:04:03 0:06:32  
10 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 10.0 1930 20:22:15 0:52:15 3 1:04:05 0:07:13  
11 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 11.0 1930 20:23:42 0:53:42 3 1:04:06 0:07:26 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 12.0 1930 20:23:44 0:53:44 3 1:05:04 0:08:08  
13 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 13.0 1930 20:24:10 0:54:10 3 1:06:27 0:09:08  
14 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 14.0 1930 20:27:27 0:57:27 4 1:06:48 0:09:57  
15 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 15.0 1930 20:19:02 0:49:02 3 1:07:03 0:08:39 Created from sailno wizard
16 PY LASER 4.7 184315 Jordan Giles   1180 16.0 1930 20:30:09 1:00:09 3 1:07:58 0:11:16 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 17.0 1930 20:26:34 0:56:34 3 1:08:30 0:10:58 Created from sailno wizard
18 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 18.0 1930 20:21:52 0:51:52 3 1:08:57 0:10:19  
19 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 18.4     OOD        
20 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 19.0 1930 20:19:39 0:49:39 4 1:09:50 0:10:23 Created from sailno wizard
21 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 20.0 1930 20:21:08 0:51:08 4 1:10:49 0:11:15  
22 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 20.1     OOD        
23 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 21.0 1930 20:21:45 0:51:45 4 1:14:08 0:13:12  
24 PY DATCHET FAST BOAT 29 Alex Lewis   600 22.0 1930 20:30:09 1:00:09 3 2:13:40 0:35:18 Created from sailno wizard

R13 - 24July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 1.0 1930 202804 0:58:04 3 1:17:25 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 202100 0:51:00 3 1:19:04 0:01:04  
3 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 3.0 1930 202839 0:58:39 4 1:19:15 0:01:21  
4 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 4.0 1930 202935 0:59:35 3 1:19:51 0:01:48  
5 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 5.0 1930 202733 0:57:33 3 1:21:02 0:02:34  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 6.0 1930 202239 0:52:39 3 1:21:38 0:02:43  
7 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 7.0     OOD        
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 7.0 1930 201623 0:46:23 2 1:23:03 0:03:09 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 8.0 1930 201604 0:46:04 2 1:23:41 0:03:27  
10 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 9.0 1930 203229 1:02:29 3 1:23:44 0:04:42  
11 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 10.0 1930 202156 0:51:56 3 1:24:27 0:04:19 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 11.0 1930 201632 0:46:32 2 1:24:32 0:03:55  
13 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 11.1     OOD        
14 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 12.0 1930 203427 1:04:27 3 1:25:56 0:06:23  
15 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1087 13.0 1930 201649 0:46:49 2 1:26:08 0:04:44  
16 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 14.0 1930 202824 0:58:24 4 1:27:41 0:06:50  
17 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 15.0 1930 202652 0:56:52 3 1:28:10 0:06:56  
18 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 16.0 1930 201800 0:48:00 2 1:28:19 0:05:55  
19 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 17.0 1930 202048 0:50:48 2 1:30:57 0:07:34 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 18.0 1930 202005 0:50:05 2 1:30:59 0:07:28 Created from sailno wizard
21 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 19.0 1930 201938 0:49:38 2 1:31:19 0:07:33  
22 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 20.0 1930 202020 0:50:20 2 1:31:26 0:07:43  
23 PY LASER II 8126 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 1035 21.0 1930 201752 0:47:52 2 1:32:30 0:07:48 Created from sailno wizard
24 PY TOPPER 1     1313 22.0 1930 203055 1:00:55 2 1:32:47 0:10:05 Created from sailno wizard
25 Laser LASER 121976     1087 23.0 1930 202044 0:50:44 2 1:33:21 0:08:39 Created from sailno wizard
26 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 24.0 1930 202114 0:51:14 3 1:36:05 0:09:57 Created from sailno wizard
27 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 25.0 1930 202206 0:52:06 3 1:36:13 0:10:11  
28 PY MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860 26.0 1930 203220 1:02:20 3 1:36:38 0:12:24 Created from sailno wizard
29 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 27.0 1930 201726 0:47:26 2 1:37:18 0:09:41  
30 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 28.0 1930 202608 0:56:08 2 1:41:58 0:13:31 Created from sailno wizard
31 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 29.0 1930 202529 0:55:29 3 1:45:59 0:14:57  
32 PY 420 6 Ed Gillet   1100 30.0 1930 203705 1:07:05 2 2:01:58 0:24:30 Created from sailno wizard
33 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 31.0 1930 202256 0:52:56 2 2:05:08 0:20:11  

R14 - 31July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 1.0 1930 201753 0:47:53 2 1:05:14 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1930 203202 1:02:02 3 1:05:30 0:00:15  
3 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 3.0 1930 201735 0:47:35 2 1:05:40 0:00:19  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 3.5     OOD        
5 PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   982 4.0 1930 201324 0:43:24 2 1:06:18 0:00:42  
6 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 5.0 1930 201806 0:48:06 2 1:06:23 0:00:50  
6 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 5.0 1930 202426 0:54:26 3 1:06:23 0:00:56 Created from sailno wizard
8 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 7.0 1930 201939 0:49:39 2 1:06:40 0:01:04 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 7.5     OOD        
10 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 8.0 1930 201454 0:44:54 2 1:07:21 0:01:25  
11 PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 820 9.0 1930 202531 0:55:31 3 1:07:42 0:02:01  
12 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 10.0 1930 201915 0:49:15 2 1:07:58 0:01:59  
13 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 11.0 1930 201512 0:45:12 2 1:08:08 0:01:56  
14 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 12.0 1930 201943 0:49:43 2 1:08:36 0:02:27  
15 Laser LASER RADIAL 159405 Giulio Alfonito   1117 13.0 1930 202152 0:51:52 2 1:09:39 0:03:17  
16 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 14.0 1930 203044 1:00:44 3 1:10:37 0:04:38 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 15.0 1930 201611 0:46:11 2 1:11:03 0:03:47  
18 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 16.0 1930 202315 0:53:15 3 1:11:58 0:04:59  
19 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 17.0 1930 202321 0:53:21 2 1:12:41 0:05:28 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 18.0 1930 203231 1:02:31 3 1:12:42 0:06:25  
21 Laser LASER 180420     1087 19.0 1930 202244 0:52:44 2 1:12:46 0:05:28 Created from sailno wizard
22 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 20.0 1930 202248 0:52:48 3 1:13:08 0:05:42  
23 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 21.0 1930 202220 0:52:20 3 1:13:36 0:05:57 Created from sailno wizard
24 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 22.0 1930 202013 0:50:13 3 1:15:24 0:06:46  
25 PY MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Fenella Williams 994 23.0 1930 201959 0:49:59 2 1:15:26 0:06:45 Created from sailno wizard
26 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 24.0 1930 201420 0:44:20 2 1:17:20 0:06:56  
27 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 25.0 1930 202758 0:57:58 2 1:17:51 0:09:23 Created from sailno wizard
28 PY LASER II 8126 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 1035 26.0 1930 202353 0:53:53 2 1:18:06 0:08:52 Created from sailno wizard
29 PY MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860 27.0 1930 201554 0:45:54 2 1:20:03 0:08:30 Created from sailno wizard
30 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 28.0 1930 201536 0:45:36 2 1:20:51 0:08:48  
31 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 29.0 1930 202747 0:57:47 2 1:26:25 0:14:10  
32 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 30.0 1930 203310 1:03:10 3 1:30:30 0:17:38  
33 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 31.0 1930 202151 0:51:51 2 1:31:56 0:15:03  
34 PY 420 6 Ed Gillet   1100 32.0 1930 200508 0:35:08 1 1:35:49 0:11:13 Created from sailno wizard
35 PY TOPAZ UNO 7     1236 33.0 1930 201958 0:49:58 1 2:01:17 0:23:05 Created from sailno wizard

R15 - 31July 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 1.0 1930 20:23:06 0:53:06 3 1:09:25 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 20:14:56 0:44:56 3 1:09:40 0:00:10  
3 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 3.0 1930 20:22:22 0:52:22 3 1:10:10 0:00:34  
4 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 4.0 1930 20:27:38 0:57:38 3 1:10:42 0:01:03  
5 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 5.0 1930 20:22:55 0:52:55 3 1:10:55 0:01:07  
6 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 6.0 1930 20:28:34 0:58:34 3 1:11:50 0:01:59  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 7.0 1930 20:16:33 0:46:33 3 1:12:10 0:01:47  
8 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1087 8.0 1930 20:29:02 0:59:02 3 1:12:25 0:02:27  
9 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 9.0 1930 20:30:00 1:00:00 3 1:12:40 0:02:41  
10 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 10.0 1930 20:29:17 0:59:17 3 1:12:43 0:02:42  
11 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 11.0 1930 20:30:38 1:00:38 3 1:13:26 0:03:19  
12 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 12.0 1930 20:24:12 0:54:12 3 1:14:07 0:03:27  
13 PY MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergi Samus   860 13.0 1930 20:19:40 0:49:40 3 1:17:00 0:04:54 Created from sailno wizard
14 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 14.0 1930 20:33:12 1:03:12 3 1:17:31 0:06:37 Created from sailno wizard
15 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 15.0 1930 20:34:06 1:04:06 3 1:18:38 0:07:31  
16 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 16.0 1930 20:29:20 0:59:20 3 1:18:52 0:07:07  
17 Laser LASER 180420     1087 17.0 1930 20:34:47 1:04:47 3 1:19:28 0:08:12 Created from sailno wizard
18 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Smudge Rob 666 18.0 1930 20:22:56 0:52:56 4 1:19:29 0:06:42  
19 Laser LASER 4.7   Karol Schlacater   1180 19.0 1930 20:17:10 0:47:10 2 1:19:57 0:06:13 Created from sailno wizard
20 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   698 20.0 1930 20:27:18 0:57:18 4 1:22:06 0:08:51  
21 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 20.1     OOD        
22 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 21.0 1930 20:15:17 0:45:17 2 1:22:16 0:07:04 Created from sailno wizard
23 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 22.0 1930 20:20:16 0:50:16 3 1:36:01 0:13:56  

R16 - 14 August 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 1.0 1930 201419 0:44:19 2 0:44:32 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 2.0 1930 201506 0:45:06 2 0:45:20 0:00:47  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 3.0 1930 201110 0:41:10 2 0:47:52 0:02:52  
4 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 4.0 1930 201712 0:47:12 2 0:48:04 0:03:28  
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 5.0 1930 201122 0:41:22 2 0:48:06 0:03:04  
6 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 6.0 1930 201815 0:48:15 2 0:48:15 0:03:43  
7 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 7.0 1930 201842 0:48:42 2 0:49:57 0:05:16  
8 PY OK 2028 Finn Gheary   1106 8.0 1930 202530 0:55:30 2 0:50:11 0:06:14 Created from sailno wizard
9 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 9.0 1930 202641 0:56:41 2 0:50:45 0:06:56 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 9.5     OOD        
11 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 10.0 1930 202641 0:56:41 2 0:51:29 0:07:39  
12 PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   982 11.0 1930 202053 0:50:53 2 0:51:49 0:07:09  
13 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 12.0 1930 202750 0:57:50 2 0:53:12 0:09:25  
14 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 13.0 1930 201612 0:46:12 2 0:53:43 0:07:54  
15 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 14.0 1930 203006 1:00:06 2 0:54:35 0:11:04  
16 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 15.0 1930 202934 0:59:34 2 0:54:48 0:11:09 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 16.0 1930 202734 0:57:34 2 0:59:03 0:14:08  
18 PY LASER II 8126 Simon Harrison Chris Williams 1035 17.0 1930 203124 1:01:24 2 0:59:19 0:15:18 Created from sailno wizard
19 PY TOPAZ UNO 11 James Seery   1236 18.0 1930 200758 0:37:58 1 1:01:26 0:10:26 Created from sailno wizard
20 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 19.0 1930 202658 0:56:58 2 1:07:20 0:19:17  
21 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 20.0 1930 202220 0:52:20 2 1:14:59 0:21:15  

R17 - 21 August 2013 at 19:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 1.0 1930 201337 0:43:37 2 0:46:03 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 200956 0:39:56 2 0:46:26 0:00:19  
3 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 3.0 1930 201937 0:49:37 2 0:49:37 0:03:34  
4 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 4.0 1930 201935 0:49:35 2 0:49:50 0:03:45  
5 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 5.0 1930 202239 0:52:39 2 0:52:55 0:06:49  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 6.0 1930 201632 0:46:32 2 0:54:07 0:06:55  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 7.0 1930 201650 0:46:50 2 0:54:27 0:07:13  
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 7.2     OOD        
9 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 8.0 1930 202332 0:53:32 2 0:54:31 0:08:18  
10 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 9.0 1930 203108 1:01:08 2 0:55:32 0:10:25  
11 PY PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 10.0 1930 202619 0:56:19 2 0:55:39 0:09:42  
12 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 11.0 1930 202618 0:56:18 2 0:57:45 0:11:24  
13 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 12.0 1930 203346 1:03:46 2 0:57:55 0:13:03  
14 PY RS 100 10.2 206     992 13.0 1930 202804 0:58:04 2 0:58:32 0:12:23 Created from sailno wizard
15 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 14.0 1930 203617 1:06:17 2 1:00:12 0:15:34  
16 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 15.0 1930 202904 0:59:04 2 1:00:35 0:14:10  
17 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 16.0 1930 203933 1:09:33 2 1:02:16 0:18:06 Created from sailno wizard
18 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 17.0 1930 203904 1:09:04 2 1:03:32 0:19:00  
19 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 18.0 1930 202537 0:55:37 2 1:04:40 0:16:00  
20 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 19.0 1930 203739 1:07:39 2 1:07:27 0:21:27  
21 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 20.0 1930 201726 0:47:26 2 1:07:57 0:15:17  
22 PY 49ER 1119 Richard Hall Jonathan Farnell 740 21.0 1930 203654 1:06:54 2 1:30:24 0:32:49  
23 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   698 24.0     DNF        
23 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 24.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com