event burgee venue burgee

2018 Wednesday Evening Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 10:50 on May 24, 2018

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 Notes
                  02/05/2018 09/05/2018 16/05/2018 23/05/2018  
                  19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00  
1st Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 9.0 5.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
2nd Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 8.0 5.0 2.0 OOD 1.0 2.0 (3.0)  
3rd Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith N Hume 658 13.0 6.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 2.0  
4th Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 19.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
5th Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 30.0 19.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNC 5.0 Created from sailno wizard
6th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 692 33.0 22.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 7.0  
7th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 692 34.0 23.0 (11.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 DNC 6.0  
8th Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   735 38.0 27.0 (11.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
9th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4401 Will Kelly Stuart Thomson 824 38.0 27.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
10th Catamaran Handicap HOBIE 16 106496 John Patterson   809 41.0 30.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 8.0 Created from sailno wizard

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 Notes
                  02/05/2018 09/05/2018 16/05/2018 23/05/2018  
                  19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00  
1st Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1098 4.0 3.0 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
2nd Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1098 17.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0  
3rd Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1098 19.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC)  
4th Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1098 24.0 14.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
5th Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1098 19.0 14.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0  
6th Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1098 25.0 15.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 Created from sailno wizard
7th Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1098 31.0 21.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 Created from sailno wizard
8th Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1142 31.0 21.0 (10.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 OOD 8.0 Created from sailno wizard
9th Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1098 34.0 24.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 Created from sailno wizard

PY Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 Notes
                  02/05/2018 09/05/2018 16/05/2018 23/05/2018  
                  19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00 19:30:00  
1st PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 9.0 6.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0  
2nd PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 697 17.3 9.3 4.0 4.3 OOD 1.0 (8.0)  
3rd PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 21.0 13.0 (8.0) 2.0 6.0 5.0  
4th PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 36.0 15.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) Created from sailno wizard
5th PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 953 42.0 21.0 (21.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 6.0  
6th PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 49.0 28.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 21.0 DNC 1.0  
7th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   849 50.0 29.0 (21.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 21.0 DNC  
8th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright M Dolling 1015 50.0 29.0 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 21.0 DNC 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
9th PY FIREFLY 1 MTS   1165 52.0 31.0 1.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
10th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 52.0 31.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 21.0 DNC 2.0  
11th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 697 52.0 31.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF 10.0  
12th PY FIREFLY 3 MTS   1165 54.0 33.0 2.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
13th PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1070 56.0 35.0 7.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
14th PY RS 100 8.4 154 Simon Geyman   1008 59.0 38.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 12.0 DNF Created from sailno wizard
15th PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 953 60.0 39.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 9.0 OOD 9.0  
16th PY 49ER 494 L Pearman M Barker 697 60.0 39.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
17th PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper David Fulcher 1102 69.0 48.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC  
18th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall Grayson Eacott
Phil Tinsley
1015 70.0 49.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0  
19th PY MOTH FOILING 10 Dave   570 71.0 50.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
20th PY 29ER 699 MTS   912 74.0 53.0 11.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith N Hume 658 1.0 193000 19:58:07 0:28:07 2 0:42:44 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 2.0     OOD        
2 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 2.0 193000 20:03:38 0:33:38 2 0:46:58 0:03:02 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 3.0 193000 20:02:50 0:32:50 2 0:48:26 0:03:52 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 692 4.0 193000 20:10:54 0:40:54 2 0:59:06 0:11:20  
6 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4401 Will Kelly Stuart Thomson 824 5.0 193000 20:25:36 0:55:36 2 1:07:29 0:20:23 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.0 193000 20:03:05 0:33:05 3 0:50:17 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 2.0 193000 20:07:13 0:37:13 3 0:51:59 0:01:13 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 3.0 193000 20:08:00 0:38:00 3 0:52:47 0:01:48 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 4.0 193000 20:07:03 0:37:03 3 0:54:39 0:02:58 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   735 5.0 193000 20:11:35 0:41:35 3 0:56:35 0:04:38 Created from sailno wizard
6 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 692 6.0 193000 20:10:20 0:40:20 3 0:58:17 0:05:32  
7 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith N Hume 658 7.0 193000 20:10:27 0:40:27 3 1:01:28 0:07:22  

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 1.0 193000 20:16:36 0:46:36 7 1:08:44 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 2.0 193000 20:15:17 0:45:17 7 1:08:49 0:00:03  
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith N Hume 658 3.0 193000 20:13:28 0:43:28 5 1:32:29 0:11:10  

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 1.0 193000 20:14:38 0:44:38 5 1:05:50 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith N Hume 658 2.0 193000 20:16:40 0:46:40 5 1:10:55 0:03:21  
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 3.0 193000 20:17:04 0:47:04 5 1:11:32 0:03:45  
4 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 4.0 193000 20:11:06 0:41:06 4 1:11:45 0:03:24 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 5.0 193000 20:12:24 0:42:24 4 1:13:37 0:04:29 Created from sailno wizard
6 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 692 6.0 193000 20:12:00 0:42:00 4 1:15:52 0:05:33  
7 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 692 7.0 193000 20:21:31 0:51:31 4 1:33:03 0:15:04  
8 Catamaran Handicap HOBIE 16 106496 John Patterson   809 8.0 193000 20:17:03 0:47:03 3 1:36:56 0:15:06 Created from sailno wizard

R1 - Laser Fleet - 02/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1098 1.0 193000 20:17:30 0:47:30 2 0:43:16 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1098 2.0 193000 20:20:54 0:50:54 2 0:46:21 0:03:24  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1098 3.0 193000 20:21:26 0:51:26 2 0:46:51 0:03:56  
4 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1098 4.0 193000 20:23:43 0:53:43 2 0:48:55 0:06:13 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1098 5.0 193000 20:23:57 0:53:57 2 0:49:08 0:06:27  

R2 - Laser Fleet - 09/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1098 1.0 193000 20:03:42 0:33:42 2 0:30:42 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1098 2.0 193000 20:04:13 0:34:13 2 0:31:10 0:00:31  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1098 3.0 193000 20:04:26 0:34:26 2 0:31:22 0:00:44  
4 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1098 4.0 193000 20:05:20 0:35:20 2 0:32:11 0:01:38  
5 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1098 5.0 193000 20:05:45 0:35:45 2 0:32:34 0:02:03 Created from sailno wizard
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1142 6.0 193000 20:07:20 0:37:20 2 0:32:41 0:02:17 Created from sailno wizard

R3 - Laser Fleet - 16/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1098 1.0 193000 20:13:24 0:43:24 4 0:39:32 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1098 2.0 193000 20:13:38 0:43:38 4 0:39:44 0:00:14 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1098 3.0 193000 20:15:30 0:45:30 4 0:41:26 0:02:06  
4 Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1098 4.0 193000 20:15:46 0:45:46 4 0:41:41 0:02:22 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1098 5.0 193000 20:15:36 0:45:36 3 0:55:22 0:13:03  
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1142 7.0     OOD       Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Laser Fleet - 23/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1098 1.0 193000 20:10:47 0:40:47 3 0:37:09 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1098 2.0 193000 20:11:17 0:41:17 3 0:37:36 0:00:30 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1098 3.0 193000 20:12:35 0:42:35 3 0:38:47 0:01:48  
4 Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1098 4.0 193000 20:13:04 0:43:04 3 0:39:13 0:02:17 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1098 5.0 193000 20:13:39 0:43:39 3 0:39:45 0:02:52  
6 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1098 6.0 193000 20:14:14 0:44:14 3 0:40:17 0:03:27 Created from sailno wizard
7 Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1098 7.0 193000 20:14:34 0:44:34 3 0:40:35 0:03:47 Created from sailno wizard
8 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1142 8.0 193000 20:16:55 0:46:55 3 0:41:05 0:04:30 Created from sailno wizard

R1 - PY Fleet - 02/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY FIREFLY 1 MTS   1165 1.0 193000 19:52:36 0:22:36 1 0:38:48 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY FIREFLY 3 MTS   1165 2.0 193000 19:53:02 0:23:02 1 0:39:33 0:00:26 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 3.0 193000 20:10:20 0:40:20 2 0:39:44 0:00:57  
4 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 697 4.0 193000 19:58:27 0:28:27 2 0:40:49 0:01:24  
5 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 5.0 193000 20:15:15 0:45:15 2 0:41:04 0:02:30 Created from sailno wizard
6 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper David Fulcher 1102 6.0 193000 20:16:30 0:46:30 2 0:42:12 0:03:45  
7 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1070 7.0 193000 20:15:16 0:45:16 2 0:42:18 0:03:45 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 8.0 193000 20:17:00 0:47:00 2 0:42:39 0:04:15  
9 PY 49ER 494 L Pearman M Barker 697 9.0 193000 20:02:02 0:32:02 2 0:45:58 0:04:59 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 697 10.0 193000 20:02:35 0:32:35 2 0:46:45 0:05:32  
11 PY 29ER 699 MTS   912 11.0 193000 19:58:49 0:28:49 1 1:03:12 0:11:07 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - PY Fleet - 09/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 1.0 193000 20:01:49 0:31:49 2 0:47:01 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 2.0 193000 20:04:44 0:34:44 2 0:47:17 0:00:11  
3 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 3.0 193000 20:05:12 0:35:12 2 0:47:55 0:00:39 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright M Dolling 1015 4.0 193000 20:02:33 0:32:33 2 0:48:06 0:00:44 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 697 4.3 193000 20:00:00 OOD 2      
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   849 5.0 193000 20:10:57 0:40:57 3 0:48:14 0:01:02  
7 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 6.0 193000 20:02:34 0:32:34 2 0:48:28 0:00:58  
8 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1070 7.0 193000 20:04:59 0:34:59 2 0:49:03 0:01:27 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 8.0 193000 20:03:51 0:33:51 2 0:50:01 0:02:02  
10 PY FIREFLY 1 MTS   1165 9.0 193000 20:09:25 0:39:25 2 0:50:45 0:02:54 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY FIREFLY 3 MTS   1165 10.0 193000 20:09:31 0:39:31 2 0:50:53 0:03:00 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 953 11.0 193000 20:18:52 0:48:52 3 0:51:17 0:04:03  

R3 - PY Fleet - 16/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 697 1.0 193000 20:17:45 0:47:45 7 1:18:18 0:00:00  
2 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 2.0 193000 20:19:46 0:49:46 5 1:18:27 0:00:06  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   849 3.0 193000 20:20:08 0:50:08 6 1:18:44 0:00:17  
4 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 953 4.0 193000 20:16:55 0:46:55 5 1:18:46 0:00:17  
5 PY RS 100 8.4 154 Simon Geyman   1008 5.0 193000 20:20:15 0:50:15 5 1:19:46 0:00:55 Created from sailno wizard
6 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 6.0 193000 20:14:22 0:44:22 4 1:20:31 0:01:14  
7 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 7.0 193000 20:14:24 0:44:24 4 1:20:35 0:01:16 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY MOTH FOILING 10 Dave   570 8.0 193000 20:17:10 0:47:10 8 1:22:45 0:02:32 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 953 9.0     OOD        
9 PY 49ER 494 L Pearman M Barker 697 9.0 193000 20:12:48 0:42:48 5 1:38:15 0:08:42 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 697 11.0     DNF        

R4 - PY Fleet - 23/05/2018 at 19:30:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193000 20:20:36 0:50:36 4 1:02:45 0:00:00  
2 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 2.0 193000 20:21:28 0:51:28 4 1:03:23 0:00:31  
3 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 3.0 193000 20:21:32 0:51:32 4 1:03:28 0:00:35  
4 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright M Dolling 1015 4.0 193000 20:21:55 0:51:55 4 1:03:56 0:00:58 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 5.0 193000 20:12:42 0:42:42 3 1:04:35 0:01:13  
6 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 953 6.0 193000 20:20:08 0:50:08 4 1:05:45 0:02:18  
7 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall Grayson Eacott
Phil Tinsley
1015 7.0 193000 20:23:31 0:53:31 4 1:05:54 0:02:34  
8 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 697 8.0 193000 20:16:49 0:46:49 5 1:07:10 0:03:05  
9 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 953 9.0 193000 20:24:01 0:54:01 4 1:10:51 0:06:11  
10 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 697 10.0 193000 20:20:28 0:50:28 4 1:30:30 0:15:29  
11 PY RS 100 8.4 154 Simon Geyman   1008 12.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com