event burgee venue burgee

2017 Wednesday Evening Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:27 on July 27, 2017

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Notes
                  03/05/2017 10/05/2017 17/05/2017 24/05/2017 07/06/2017 14/06/2017 21/06/2017 28/06/2017 05/07/2017 12/07/2017 19/07/2017 26/07/2017  
                  193000 193200 193500 193000 193500 193500 193000 193000 193000 193000 193000 193500  
1st Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 37.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (2.0)   (2.0) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0   1.0 1.0 1.0  
2nd Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 48.8 7.8 1.0 1.0   (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.4 OOD (13.0 DNC) (2.0)   1.4 OOD 2.0 (13.0 DNC)  
3rd Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 55.7 20.7 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   (4.0) 3.7 OOD 4.0 3.0 (5.0)   2.0 4.0 4.0  
4th Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 75.0 23.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
5th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 76.0 24.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0   (13.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 6.0   3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)  
6th Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 97.0 45.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
7th Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 101.0 49.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0   1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC)   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
8th Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   736 112.0 60.0 2.0 6.0   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
9th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 7644 J Nech   825 112.0 60.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 4.0 4.0   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
10th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   690 114.0 62.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   7.0 RAF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 3.0   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC  
11th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 5051     825 120.0 68.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
12th Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX t40 MTS MTS 850 124.0 72.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC)   (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0   13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Notes
                  03/05/2017 10/05/2017 17/05/2017 24/05/2017 07/06/2017 14/06/2017 21/06/2017 28/06/2017 05/07/2017 12/07/2017 19/07/2017 26/07/2017  
                  193000 193200 193500 193000 193500 193500 193000 193000 193000 193000 193000 193500  
1st Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 67.3 12.3 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0   2.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD  
2nd Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 82.4 14.4 (17.0 DNC) 1.0   (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC)   3.0 1.0 2.4 OOD Created from sailno wizard
3rd Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 77.0 20.0 4.0 3.0   (17.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 3.0   (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0  
4th Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 82.0 24.0 3.0 4.0   1.0 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)  
5th Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 98.0 30.0 (17.0 DNC) 5.0   (17.0 DNC) 5.0 OOD 3.0 5.0 7.0   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0  
6th Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 111.0 43.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0   1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
7th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 114.0 46.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) 4.0   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0  
8th Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 123.0 55.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0  
9th Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 127.0 59.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC   4.0 2.0 2.0  
10th Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 142.0 74.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 4.0 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
11th Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 147.0 79.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 9.0 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC  
12th Laser LASER 198769 Tiago Menzes   1097 149.0 81.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 8.0 5.0   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
13th Laser LASER 210613 Mervyn Hughes   1097 155.0 87.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
14th Laser LASER 121976 Stuart Philbey   1097 155.0 87.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
15th Laser LASER 139378     1097 156.0 88.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC   17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
16th Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1097 158.0 90.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC)   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC   5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

PY Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Notes
                  03/05/2017 10/05/2017 17/05/2017 24/05/2017 07/06/2017 14/06/2017 21/06/2017 28/06/2017 05/07/2017 12/07/2017 19/07/2017 26/07/2017  
                  193000 193200 193500 193000 193500 193500 193000 193000 193000 193000 193000 193500  
1st PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 132.0 10.0 1.0 2.0   (38.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 1.0   1.0 (38.0 DNC) (8.0)  
2nd PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 102.0 16.0 2.0 (5.0)   3.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0   4.0 (38.0 DNC) (5.0)  
3rd PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 111.0 21.0 (7.0) 6.0   2.0 5.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0   (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0) Created from sailno wizard
4th PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 79.6 22.6 (38.0 DNC) (7.0)   4.0 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.6 OOD   (6.0) 1.0 4.0  
5th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 89.0 23.0 5.0 (11.0)   (11.0 DNF) 2.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0   3.0 5.0 (6.0)  
6th PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 184.0 32.0 10.0 8.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0   2.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 Created from sailno wizard
7th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 202.0 50.0 (38.0 DNC) 10.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 (38.0 DNC) 10.0   7.0 2.0 12.0  
8th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 184.0 58.0 (38.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD   (38.0 DNC) 10.0 (12.0) 8.0 11.0   (38.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0  
9th PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 235.0 83.0 9.0 (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 7.0 9.0   (38.0 DNC) 9.0 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
10th PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 236.0 84.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC)   2.0 OOD 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0  
11th PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 239.0 87.0 6.0 1.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC)   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
12th PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 253.0 101.0 4.0 12.0   6.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
13th PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 254.7 102.7 6.7 OOD 4.0   7.0 9.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
14th PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 258.0 106.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC   8.0 7.0 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
15th PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 290.0 138.0 (38.0 DNC) 14.0   5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC   5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
16th PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 293.0 141.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 8.0   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
17th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright G. Boase 1015 315.0 163.0 (38.0 DNC) 9.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
18th PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 959 318.0 166.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
19th PY WAYFARER 11202 T Beckett J Griggs 1102 318.0 166.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   8.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
20th PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 322.0 170.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   9.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   9.0 OOD 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
21st PY WAYFARER 11141 Mike Shepard Elliot 1102 324.0 172.0 (38.0 DNC) 16.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 4.0 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
22nd PY 49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 325.0 173.0 (38.0 DNC) 13.0   (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
23rd PY WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue R 1102 343.0 191.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
24th PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 345.0 193.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
25th PY RS FEVA XL Blank James Tayor Billy No Mates 1240 348.0 196.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 DNC  
26th PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 942 348.0 196.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
27th PY WAYFARER 9416 Luke Howells John 1102 349.0 197.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
28th PY RS 100 8.4 250 John Kewley   1008 349.0 197.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
29th PY RS 200 1510 Jamie Webb Rachel Tilley 1047 351.0 199.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 9.0 Created from sailno wizard
30th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 352.0 200.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 10.0  
31st PY Vibe 1 Tom Low Inga Lovric 1060 353.0 201.0 11.0 (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
32nd PY TOPAZ UNO 8406 T Thompson   1251 354.0 202.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 12.0   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
33rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 520 D Poston   847 355.0 203.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 13.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
34th PY RS 400 579 James Shuttleworth Chloe Beaven- Smith 942 357.0 205.0 (38.0 DNC) 15.0   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
35th PY WAYFARER 11203 Club Wayfarer   1102 380.0 228.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
35th PY LASER II 10427 Joe George 1065 380.0 228.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC  
35th PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 380.0 228.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)   (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC   38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.0 193000 20:17:56 0:47:56 4 1:12:51 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   736 2.0 193000 20:24:30 0:54:30 3 1:38:44 0:14:17 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/05/2017 at 193200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.0 193200 201152 0:39:52 3 1:00:35 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 2.0 193200 20:14:58 0:42:58 3 1:05:18 0:03:06  
3 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 3.0 193200 20:19:03 0:47:03 3 1:05:43 0:03:40 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 4.0 193200 20:19:41 0:47:41 3 1:06:14 0:04:04 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 5.0 193200 20:19:51 0:47:51 3 1:09:21 0:06:03  
6 Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   736 6.0 193200 20:21:04 0:49:04 2 1:40:00 0:19:20 Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 1.0 193400 20:30:54 0:56:54 5 1:19:02 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 2.0 193400 20:27:20 0:53:20 5 1:21:03 0:01:20  
3 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 3.0 193400 20:29:52 0:55:52 5 1:22:24 0:02:17 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 4.0 193400 20:22:59 0:48:59 4 1:28:44 0:05:22  
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   690 7.0 193400 20:27:15 RAF 5      

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.0 193500 20:23:23 0:48:23 6 1:13:32 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 2.0 193500 20:19:01 0:44:01 4 1:37:23 0:10:47 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 3.0 193500 20:22:24 0:47:24 4 1:43:03 0:13:35  
4 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 3.7 193500 20:22:24 OOD 4      

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 1.0 193500 20:22:55 0:47:55 4 1:06:55 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.4     OOD        
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 2.0 193500 20:20:47 0:45:47 4 1:09:35 0:01:45  
4 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 5051     825 3.0 193500 20:22:31 0:47:31 3 1:16:48 0:06:06 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 4.0 193500 20:28:15 0:53:15 4 1:17:10 0:07:04  
6 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 5.0 193500 20:28:33 0:53:33 4 1:17:37 0:07:22  
7 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 6.0 193500 20:21:28 0:46:28 3 1:31:23 0:12:26 Created from sailno wizard

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 1.0 193000 20:25:46 0:55:46 5 1:24:45 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 2.0 193000 20:29:03 0:59:03 5 1:25:35 0:00:34  
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 3.0 193000 20:19:13 0:49:13 4 1:29:10 0:02:26  
4 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 7644 J Nech   825 4.0 193000 20:29:30 0:59:30 4 1:30:09 0:03:34 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 5.0 193000 20:22:03 0:52:03 4 1:30:22 0:03:14 Created from sailno wizard
6 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 6.0 193000 20:22:24 0:52:24 4 1:36:36 0:06:26 Created from sailno wizard

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 1.0 193200 20:30:58 0:58:58 6 1:29:37 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 2.0 193200 20:31:52 0:59:52 6 1:30:59 0:00:54  
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   690 3.0 193200 20:33:26 1:01:26 5 1:46:50 0:09:54  
4 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 7644 J Nech   825 4.0 193200 20:31:02 0:59:02 4 1:47:20 0:09:45 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 5.0 193200 20:21:38 0:49:38 4 1:47:54 0:08:25  
6 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 6.0 193200 202330 0:51:30 4 1:51:57 0:10:17  
7 Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX t40 MTS MTS 850 7.0 193200 20:21:30 0:49:30 3 1:56:28 0:11:25 Created from sailno wizard

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 1.0 193500 20:23:54 0:48:54 5 1:14:19 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 1.4     OOD        
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 2.0 193500 20:21:02 0:46:02 4 1:23:24 0:05:01  
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 3.0 193500 20:23:30 0:48:30 4 1:27:52 0:07:29  

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 1.0 193000 20:24:44 0:54:44 4 1:23:11 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 2.0 193000 20:25:02 0:55:02 4 1:23:38 0:00:18  
3 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 3.0 193000 20:17:15 0:47:15 3 1:32:55 0:04:57 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 4.0 193000 20:22:26 0:52:26 3 1:41:19 0:09:23  

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/07/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 1.0 193500 20:21:50 0:46:50 4 1:11:11 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 2.0 193500 20:27:23 0:52:23 4 1:13:10 0:01:25 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 3.0 193500 20:26:54 0:51:54 4 1:16:33 0:03:39 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 4.0 193500 20:32:46 0:57:46 4 1:23:43 0:08:39  

R1 - Laser Fleet - 03/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 1.0 193000 20:23:00 0:53:00 3 0:48:19 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 121976 Stuart Philbey   1097 2.0 193000 20:23:18 0:53:18 3 0:48:35 0:00:18 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 3.0 193000 20:23:28 0:53:28 3 0:48:44 0:00:28  
4 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 4.0 193000 20:23:37 0:53:37 3 0:48:53 0:00:37  

R2 - Laser Fleet - 10/05/2017 at 193200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 1.0 193200 20:15:14 0:43:14 2 0:39:25 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 2.0 193200 20:19:59 0:47:59 2 0:39:59 0:00:41  
3 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 3.0 193200 20:17:37 0:45:37 2 0:41:35 0:02:23  
4 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 4.0 193200 20:17:49 0:45:49 2 0:41:46 0:02:35  
5 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 5.0 193200 20:19:10 0:47:10 2 0:43:00 0:03:56  

R4 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 1.0 193400 20:18:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:50 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 2.0 193400 20:21:06 0:47:06 3 0:42:56 0:02:18  
3 Laser LASER 139378     1097 3.0 193400 20:23:38 0:49:38 3 0:45:15 0:04:50 Created from sailno wizard

R5 - Laser Fleet - 07/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 1.0 193500 20:20:56 0:45:56 4 0:40:20 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 2.0 193500 20:20:41 0:45:41 4 0:41:39 0:01:27  
3 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 3.0 193500 20:22:05 0:47:05 4 0:42:55 0:02:51 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 4.0 193500 20:23:50 0:48:50 4 0:44:31 0:04:36  
5 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 5.0 193500 20:26:06 0:51:06 4 0:46:35 0:06:52  
5 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 5.0     OOD        
7 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 6.0 193500 20:16:58 0:41:58 3 0:51:00 0:08:47  

R6 - Laser Fleet - 14/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 1.0 193500 20:26:42 0:51:42 3 0:47:08 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 2.0 193500 20:29:25 0:54:25 3 0:49:36 0:02:43 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 3.0 193500 20:29:46 0:54:46 3 0:49:55 0:03:04  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 3.0     OOD        
5 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 4.0 193500 20:30:34 0:55:34 3 0:50:39 0:03:52  
6 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 5.0 193500 20:32:58 0:57:58 3 0:52:50 0:06:16  

R7 - Laser Fleet - 21/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 1.0 193000 20:21:08 0:51:08 3 0:42:37 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 210613 Mervyn Hughes   1097 2.0 193000 20:18:24 0:48:24 3 0:44:07 0:01:39 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 3.0 193000 20:18:40 0:48:40 3 0:44:22 0:01:55  
4 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 4.0 193000 20:20:10 0:50:10 3 0:45:44 0:03:25 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 5.0 193000 20:21:02 0:51:02 3 0:46:31 0:04:17  
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 6.0 193000 20:24:47 0:54:47 3 0:48:06 0:06:15 Created from sailno wizard
7 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 7.0 193000 20:24:02 0:54:02 3 0:49:15 0:07:17  
8 Laser LASER 198769 Tiago Menzes   1097 8.0 193000 20:24:58 0:54:58 3 0:50:06 0:08:13 Created from sailno wizard
9 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 9.0 193000 20:19:48 0:49:48 2 1:08:06 0:18:38  

R8 - Laser Fleet - 28/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 1.0 193200 20:29:01 0:57:01 4 0:50:04 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 2.0 193200 20:26:56 0:54:56 4 0:50:05 0:00:01  
3 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 3.0 193200 20:29:15 0:57:15 4 0:52:11 0:02:20  
4 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 4.0 193200 20:29:42 0:57:42 4 0:52:36 0:02:47  
5 Laser LASER 198769 Tiago Menzes   1097 5.0 193200 20:30:28 0:58:28 4 0:53:18 0:03:33 Created from sailno wizard
6 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 6.0 193200 20:32:37 1:00:37 4 0:55:15 0:05:42  
7 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 7.0 193200 20:36:46 1:04:46 4 0:59:02 0:09:51  

R10 - Laser Fleet - 12/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 1.0 193500 20:20:21 0:45:21 3 0:39:49 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 2.0 193500 20:19:54 0:44:54 3 0:40:56 0:01:13  
3 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 3.0 193500 20:20:27 0:45:27 3 0:41:26 0:01:46 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 4.0 193500 20:23:31 0:48:31 3 0:42:36 0:03:10  
5 Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1097 5.0 193500 20:21:51 0:46:51 3 0:42:42 0:03:10 Created from sailno wizard

R11 - Laser Fleet - 19/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 1.0 193000 20:28:29 0:58:29 3 0:53:19 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 2.0 193000 20:32:01 1:02:01 3 0:54:27 0:01:18  
3 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 3.0 193000 20:30:16 1:00:16 3 0:54:56 0:01:47  
4 Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 4.0 193000 20:30:17 1:00:17 3 0:54:57 0:01:48 Created from sailno wizard

R12 - Laser Fleet - 26/07/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 1.0 193500 20:34:39 0:59:39 3 0:49:43 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 2.0 193500 20:33:14 0:58:14 3 0:51:08 0:01:37  
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 2.3     OOD        
4 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 2.4     OOD       Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 3.0 193500 20:31:49 0:56:49 3 0:51:48 0:02:17  
6 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 4.0 193500 20:32:39 0:57:39 3 0:52:33 0:03:07  
7 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 5.0 193500 20:36:50 1:01:50 3 0:56:22 0:07:18  

R1 - PY Fleet - 03/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193000 20:15:08 0:45:08 3 0:59:42 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 2.0 193000 20:19:26 0:49:26 3 0:59:49 0:00:05  
3 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 3.0 193000 20:13:35 0:43:35 3 0:59:55 0:00:09  
4 PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 4.0 193000 20:17:26 0:47:26 3 1:00:24 0:00:33  
5 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 5.0 193000 20:16:54 0:46:54 3 1:01:37 0:01:27  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 6.0 193000 20:22:13 0:52:13 4 1:01:39 0:01:39 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 6.7     OOD        
8 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 7.0 193000 20:17:05 0:47:05 3 1:02:17 0:01:57 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 8.0 193000 20:10:51 0:40:51 3 1:07:15 0:04:35 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 9.0 193000 20:09:43 0:39:43 2 1:12:05 0:06:49 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 10.0 193000 19:52:47 0:22:47 1 1:22:42 0:06:20 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY Vibe 1 Tom Low Inga Lovric 1060 11.0 193000 20:14:37 0:44:37 2 1:24:11 0:12:59 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - PY Fleet - 10/05/2017 at 193200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 1.0 193200 20:20:06 0:48:06 3 0:56:47 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 2.0 193200 20:10:24 0:38:24 2 0:57:09 0:00:14  
3 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 3.0 193200 20:10:33 0:38:33 2 0:57:22 0:00:23  
4 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 4.0 193200 20:13:17 0:41:17 3 0:58:09 0:00:58  
5 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 5.0 193200 20:14:48 0:42:48 2 0:58:15 0:01:05  
6 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 6.0 193200 20:11:24 0:39:24 2 0:58:38 0:01:14 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 7.0 193200 20:15:06 0:43:06 2 0:58:40 0:01:23  
8 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 8.0 193200 20:16:01 0:44:01 2 0:59:55 0:02:18 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright G. Boase 1015 9.0 193200 20:12:47 0:40:47 2 1:00:16 0:02:21 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 10.0 193200 20:23:10 0:51:10 3 1:00:25 0:03:04  
10 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 10.0     OOD        
12 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 11.0 193200 20:12:56 0:40:56 2 1:00:30 0:02:30  
13 PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 12.0 193200 20:14:24 0:42:24 2 1:00:45 0:02:46  
14 PY 49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 13.0 193200 20:17:04 0:45:04 3 1:03:28 0:04:45 Created from sailno wizard
15 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 14.0 193200 20:17:16 0:45:16 2 1:03:35 0:04:50 Created from sailno wizard
16 PY RS 400 579 James Shuttleworth Chloe Beaven- Smith 942 15.0 193200 20:12:09 0:40:09 2 1:03:56 0:04:29 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY WAYFARER 11141 Mike Shepard Elliot 1102 16.0 193200 20:20:20 0:48:20 2 1:05:47 0:06:37 Created from sailno wizard

R4 - PY Fleet - 24/05/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue R 1102 1.0 193400 20:28:08 0:54:08 4 1:01:24 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 2.0 193400 20:23:58 0:49:58 4 1:01:58 0:00:27 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 2.0     OOD        
4 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 3.0 193400 20:29:16 0:55:16 4 1:02:41 0:01:08  
5 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 4.0 193400 20:30:38 0:56:38 4 1:04:14 0:02:30  
6 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 5.0 193400 20:30:04 0:56:04 4 1:05:37 0:03:36 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 6.0 193400 20:30:01 0:56:01 4 1:06:53 0:04:35  
8 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 7.0 193400 20:24:38 0:50:38 5 1:11:19 0:07:02  
9 PY WAYFARER 11202 T Beckett J Griggs 1102 8.0 193400 20:22:43 0:48:43 3 1:13:41 0:08:07 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 9.0 193400 20:31:35 0:57:35 4 1:15:03 0:10:28  
11 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 11.0     DNF        

R5 - PY Fleet - 07/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 1.0 193500 20:21:45 0:46:45 5 0:48:12 0:00:00  
2 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 2.0 193500 20:17:53 0:42:53 4 0:52:49 0:03:45  
3 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 3.0 193500 20:20:19 0:45:19 4 0:56:12 0:06:27  
4 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 4.0 193500 20:25:03 0:50:03 4 0:56:46 0:07:34  
5 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 5.0 193500 20:22:11 0:47:11 4 0:58:31 0:08:19 Created from sailno wizard
6 PY WAYFARER 11202 T Beckett J Griggs 1102 6.0 193500 20:18:38 0:43:38 3 1:05:59 0:11:46 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 7.0 193500 20:19:58 0:44:58 4 1:09:24 0:13:44 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY 49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 8.0 193500 20:15:55 0:40:55 4 1:12:02 0:13:32 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 9.0 193500 20:18:13 0:43:13 3 1:41:27 0:22:41  
10 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 10.0 193500 20:25:49 0:50:49 3 1:59:17 0:30:17  

R6 - PY Fleet - 14/06/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 1.0 193500 20:19:33 0:44:33 3 0:58:56 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 2.0 193500 20:19:47 0:44:47 3 0:59:14 0:00:14  
3 PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 3.0 193500 20:22:01 0:47:01 3 0:59:52 0:00:45  
4 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 4.0 193500 20:24:37 0:49:37 3 1:00:02 0:00:55  
5 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 5.0 193500 20:21:02 0:46:02 3 1:00:28 0:01:10  
6 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 6.0 193500 20:26:09 0:51:09 3 1:01:53 0:02:27  
7 PY RS 100 8.4 250 John Kewley   1008 7.0 193500 20:22:48 0:47:48 3 1:03:14 0:03:15  
8 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 959 8.0 193500 20:21:10 0:46:10 3 1:04:11 0:03:47  
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 9.0 193500 20:30:09 0:55:09 4 1:05:07 0:05:14  
10 PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 10.0 193500 20:32:24 0:57:24 3 1:09:54 0:09:00 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 11.0 193500 20:34:31 0:59:31 3 1:12:01 0:10:49 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 12.0 193500 20:29:52 0:54:52 4 1:17:17 0:13:02  
13 PY MUSTO SKIFF 520 D Poston   847 13.0 193500 20:24:21 0:49:21 3 1:17:41 0:11:55  

R7 - PY Fleet - 21/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 1.0 193000 20:31:15 1:01:15 4 0:55:35 0:00:00  
2 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright G. Boase 1015 2.0 193000 20:28:29 0:58:29 4 0:57:37 0:02:04 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 3.0 193000 20:20:42 0:50:42 4 0:59:51 0:03:37 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 4.0 193000 20:19:53 0:49:53 3 1:00:21 0:03:57 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 5.0 193000 20:20:35 0:50:35 3 1:01:12 0:04:39  
6 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 959 6.0 193000 20:29:09 0:59:09 4 1:01:41 0:05:51  
7 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 7.0 193000 20:22:07 0:52:07 3 1:03:03 0:06:11 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 8.0 193000 20:23:48 0:53:48 4 1:15:46 0:14:20  
9 PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 9.0 193000 20:32:54 1:02:54 3 1:16:35 0:17:15 Created from sailno wizard

R8 - PY Fleet - 28/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193200 20:32:24 1:00:24 5 0:59:55 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 2.0 193200 20:25:06 0:53:06 4 1:00:14 0:00:16  
3 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 3.0 193200 20:22:07 0:50:07 4 1:01:43 0:01:28  
4 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 4.0 193200 20:22:00 0:50:00 4 1:02:00 0:01:41 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 4.6 193200   OOD 4      
6 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 5.0 193200 20:30:44 0:58:44 4 1:06:37 0:05:54 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 942 6.0 193200 20:35:13 1:03:13 5 1:07:07 0:06:46  
8 PY WAYFARER 9416 Luke Howells John 1102 7.0 193200 20:34:50 1:02:50 4 1:11:16 0:10:00 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 8.0 193200 20:38:12 1:06:12 4 1:15:34 0:13:43 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 9.0 193200 20:22:10 0:50:10 3 1:15:52 0:10:33 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 10.0 193200 202358 0:51:58 4 1:16:42 0:11:22  
12 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 11.0 193200 20:28:10 0:56:10 5 1:19:06 0:13:37  
13 PY TOPAZ UNO 8406 T Thompson   1251 12.0 193200 20:31:58 0:59:58 3 1:19:53 0:14:59 Created from sailno wizard

R10 - PY Fleet - 12/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193500 20:27:41 0:52:41 4 0:52:16 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 2.0 193500 20:18:40 0:43:40 3 0:52:50 0:00:28 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 3.0 193500 20:29:00 0:54:00 4 0:53:12 0:00:57  
4 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 4.0 193500 20:19:33 0:44:33 3 0:53:54 0:01:21  
5 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 5.0 193500 20:19:43 0:44:43 3 0:55:50 0:02:51 Created from sailno wizard
6 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 6.0 193500 20:21:34 0:46:34 3 0:56:21 0:03:22  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 7.0 193500 20:23:58 0:48:58 4 0:57:49 0:04:42  
8 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 8.0 193500 20:22:05 0:47:05 4 0:58:08 0:04:45 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 9.0     OOD        

R11 - PY Fleet - 19/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 1.0 193000 20:27:40 0:57:40 3 1:09:46 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 2.0 193000 20:15:31 0:45:31 3 1:11:39 0:01:12  
3 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 3.0 193000 20:25:18 0:55:18 3 1:13:09 0:02:33 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY WAYFARER 11141 Mike Shepard Elliot 1102 4.0 193000 20:31:15 1:01:15 3 1:14:06 0:03:35 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 5.0 193000 20:26:32 0:56:32 3 1:14:16 0:03:25  
6 PY RS FEVA XL Blank James Tayor Billy No Mates 1240 6.0 193000 20:16:48 0:46:48 2 1:15:29 0:03:32  
7 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 7.0 193000 20:16:01 0:46:01 3 1:15:45 0:03:38 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 8.0 193000 20:25:54 0:55:54 4 1:18:44 0:06:22  
9 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 9.0 193000 20:17:17 0:47:17 2 1:25:49 0:08:50 Created from sailno wizard

R12 - PY Fleet - 26/07/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 1.0 193500 20:29:06 0:54:06 4 1:03:52 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 2.0 193500 20:22:44 0:47:44 3 1:05:37 0:01:16  
3 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 3.0 193500 20:29:54 0:54:54 3 1:06:25 0:02:07 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 4.0 193500 20:29:56 0:54:56 3 1:06:28 0:02:09  
5 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 5.0 193500 20:30:17 0:55:17 3 1:06:53 0:02:30  
6 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 6.0 193500 20:26:39 0:51:39 3 1:07:51 0:03:02  
7 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 7.0 193500 20:27:05 0:52:05 3 1:08:54 0:03:48 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 8.0 193500 20:27:35 0:52:35 3 1:09:33 0:04:18  
9 PY RS 200 1510 Jamie Webb Rachel Tilley 1047 9.0 193500 20:29:53 0:54:53 3 1:09:54 0:04:44 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 10.0 193500 20:28:26 0:53:26 3 1:10:11 0:04:49  
11 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 11.0 193500 20:24:54 0:49:54 4 1:10:17 0:04:33  
12 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 12.0 193500 20:34:43 0:59:43 4 1:10:30 0:05:37  

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com