event burgee venue burgee

Winter Warm Up Series 2015

Datchet Water SC

Results as of 13:02 on February 22, 2015

Start 1 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating WWU R1 WWU R2 WWU R3 WWU R4 WWU R5 WWU R6 Total Nett
1st Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
2nd Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 11.0
3rd Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 24.0 18.0
4th Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 (8.0) 8.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 34.0 26.0
5th Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 6.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 44.0 33.0
6th Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 5.0 11.5 10.0 7.0 (12.0) 8.0 53.5 41.5
7th Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 2.0 11.5 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 73.5 48.5
8th Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 76.0 51.0
9th Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088 7.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 77.0 52.0
10th Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980 11.0 1.0 11.0 9.5 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 82.5 57.5
11th Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 84.0 59.0
12th Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 13.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 84.0 59.0
13th Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 9.5 9.0 12.0 87.5 62.5
14th Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088 10.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 25.0 DNC 13.0 88.0 63.0
15th Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980 14.0 4.0 12.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 93.0 68.0
16th Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088 9.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 116.0 91.0
17th Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 118.0 93.0
18th Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 129.0 104.0
19th Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 137.0 112.0
20th Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 25.0 DNC 138.0 113.0
21st Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 139.0 114.0
22nd Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 140.0 115.0
23rd Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236 15.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 140.0 115.0
24th Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 141.0 116.0

Start 2 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating WWU R1 WWU R2 WWU R3 WWU R4 WWU R5 WWU R6 Total Nett
1st Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 20.0 10.0
2nd Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 15.0
3rd Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 22.0 16.0
4th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 3.0 3.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 25.0 18.0
5th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 30.0 20.0
6th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 4.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 32.0 25.0
7th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 6.0 37.0 28.0
8th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017 7.0 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 46.0 36.0
9th Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 54.0 44.0

Start 3 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett

Start 4 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating WWU R1 WWU R2 WWU R3 WWU R4 WWU R5 WWU R6 Total Nett
1st Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0
2nd Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC 5.0 42.0 31.0
3rd Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 48.0 37.0
4th Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 49.0 38.0
5th Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 51.0 40.0
6th Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 56.0 45.0
7th Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 56.0 45.0
8th Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 58.0 47.0
9th Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 58.0 47.0
10th Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 DNC 60.0 49.0

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett

Start 5 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS WWU R1 WWU R2 WWU R3 WWU R4 WWU R5 WWU R6 Total Nett
1st Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 4.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 15.0
3rd Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 44.0 29.0
4th Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035 3.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 44.0 29.0
5th Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 38.0 30.0
6th Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035 6.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 52.0 37.0
7th Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035 5.0 7.0 4.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 54.0 39.0
8th Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 62.0 47.0
9th Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.5 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 65.5 50.5
10th Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.5 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 67.5 52.5
11th Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030 7.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 71.0 56.0
12th Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 80.0 65.0
13th Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 85.0 70.0
14th Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237 10.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 85.0 70.0

Start 6 Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett

WWU R1 - Start 1 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 103100 11:08:47 0:37:47 2 0:33:59 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 103100 11:08:59 0:37:59 2 0:34:09 2.0
3 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 103100 11:08:13 0:37:13 2 0:34:12 3.0
4 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103100 11:09:20 0:38:20 2 0:34:28 4.0
5 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 103100 11:10:10 0:39:10 2 0:34:54 5.0
6 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 103100 11:10:01 0:39:01 2 0:35:05 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088 103100 11:09:45 0:38:45 2 0:35:37 7.0
8 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 103100 11:09:46 0:38:46 2 0:35:38 8.0
9 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088 103100 11:09:57 0:38:57 2 0:35:48 9.0
10 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088 103100 11:10:37 0:39:37 2 0:36:25 10.0
11 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980 103100 11:07:48 0:36:48 2 0:37:33 11.0
12 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112 103100 11:12:52 0:41:52 2 0:37:39 12.0
13 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 103100 11:12:02 0:41:02 2 0:37:43 13.0
14 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980 103100 11:07:59 0:36:59 2 0:37:44 14.0
15 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236 103100 11:10:22 0:39:22 1 1:03:42 15.0
16 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236 103100 11:16:04 0:45:04 1 1:12:55 16.0
17 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112     DNC     25.0
17 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975     DNC     25.0

WWU R2 - Start 1 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980 114600 12:26:39 0:40:39 3 0:41:29 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 114600 12:32:21 0:46:21 3 0:41:41 2.0
3 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 114600 12:33:16 0:47:16 3 0:42:30 3.0
4 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980 114600 12:27:57 0:41:57 3 0:42:48 4.0
5 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 114600 12:32:48 0:46:48 3 0:43:01 5.0
6 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088 114600 12:33:40 0:47:40 3 0:43:49 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088 114600 12:34:23 0:48:23 3 0:44:28 7.0
8 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 114600 12:37:38 0:51:38 3 0:47:27 8.0
9 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 114600 12:40:43 0:54:43 3 0:49:12 9.0
10 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088 114600 12:39:33 0:53:33 3 0:49:13 10.0
11 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 114600 12:41:14 0:55:14 3 0:49:14 11.5
11 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 114600 12:40:45 0:54:45 3 0:49:14 11.5
13 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 114600 12:44:04 0:58:04 3 0:53:22 13.0
14 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0
14 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0

WWU R3 - Start 1 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 103600 11:30:28 0:54:28 3 0:48:59 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103600 11:32:56 0:56:56 3 0:51:12 2.0
3 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 103600 11:33:58 0:57:58 3 0:53:17 3.0
4 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 103600 11:35:15 0:59:15 3 0:54:27 4.0
5 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112 103600 11:37:15 1:01:15 3 0:55:05 5.0
6 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 103600 11:37:18 1:01:18 3 0:55:08 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088 103600 11:36:14 1:00:14 3 0:55:22 7.0
8 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 103600 11:37:35 1:01:35 3 0:56:36 8.0
9 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980 103600 11:32:30 0:56:30 3 0:57:39 9.0
10 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 103600 11:41:26 1:05:26 3 0:58:19 10.0
11 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980 103600 11:34:59 0:58:59 3 1:00:11 11.0
12 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980 103600 11:35:25 0:59:25 3 1:00:38 12.0
13 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0
13 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0

WWU R4 - Start 1 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 114700 12:48:05 1:01:05 3 0:54:56 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 114700 12:53:11 1:06:11 3 0:59:31 2.0
3 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 114700 12:53:49 1:06:49 3 1:01:25 3.0
4 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 114700 12:54:32 1:07:32 3 1:02:04 4.0
5 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088 114700 12:56:10 1:09:10 3 1:03:34 5.0
6 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 114700 12:57:51 1:10:51 3 1:03:43 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 114700 13:00:20 1:13:20 3 1:05:22 7.0
8 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112 114700 13:00:39 1:13:39 3 1:06:14 8.0
9 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980 114700 12:52:26 1:05:26 3 1:06:46 9.5
9 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088 114700 12:59:39 1:12:39 3 1:06:46 9.5
11 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 114700 13:01:20 1:14:20 3 1:08:19 11.0
12 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980 114700 12:55:26 1:08:26 3 1:09:50 12.0
13 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980 114700 12:55:54 1:08:54 3 1:10:18 13.0
14 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112 114700 12:40:22 0:53:22 2 1:11:59 14.0
15 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975 114700 12:40:38 0:53:38 2 1:22:31 15.0
16 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0

WWU R5 - Start 1 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 103100 11:09:19 0:38:19 3 0:34:27 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 103100 11:09:49 0:38:49 3 0:34:54 2.0
3 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103100 11:10:26 0:39:26 3 0:35:28 3.0
4 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980 103100 11:06:53 0:35:53 3 0:36:37 4.0
5 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 103100 11:11:18 0:40:18 3 0:37:02 5.0
6 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 103100 11:11:24 0:40:24 3 0:37:08 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088 103100 11:11:26 0:40:26 3 0:37:10 7.0
8 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088 103100 11:12:22 0:41:22 3 0:38:01 8.0
9 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088 103100 11:12:30 0:41:30 3 0:38:09 9.0
10 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112 103100 11:14:27 0:43:27 3 0:39:04 10.0
11 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 103100 11:15:08 0:44:08 3 0:39:41 11.0
12 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 103100 11:15:47 0:44:47 3 0:39:55 12.0
13 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122 103100 11:17:07 0:46:07 3 0:41:06 13.0
14 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088 103100 11:15:51 0:44:51 3 0:41:13 14.0
15 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975 103100 11:12:20 0:41:20 3 0:42:24 15.0
16 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0
16 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0

WWU R6 - Start 1 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 1   CONTENDER 646 WSC Martin Frary   980 112300 11:54:42 0:31:42 3 0:32:21 1.0
2 Start 1   WAYFARER 10921 DWSC Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 112300 11:59:18 0:36:18 3 0:32:39 2.0
3 Start 1   WAYFARER 8844   Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 112300 11:59:29 0:36:29 3 0:32:49 3.0
4 Start 1   LASER 186034 DWSC Paul Robinson   1088 112300 12:00:23 0:37:23 3 0:34:22 4.0
5 Start 1   LASER 176866 DWSC Oliver Brown   1088 112300 12:00:35 0:37:35 3 0:34:33 5.0
6 Start 1   WAYFARER 9416   Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 112300 12:01:34 0:38:34 3 0:34:41 6.0
7 Start 1   LASER 194658   Gary Bullock   1088 112300 12:00:56 0:37:56 3 0:34:52 7.0
8 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 202542 DWSC Julian Shawyer   1122 112300 12:02:30 0:39:30 3 0:35:12 8.0
9 Start 1   WAYFARER 10984   Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 112300 12:02:56 0:39:56 3 0:35:55 9.0
10 Start 1   LASER 204029 DWSC Tristan Beckett   1088 112300 12:02:39 0:39:39 3 0:36:27 10.0
11 Start 1   WAYFARER 9592   Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson - Gire 1112 112300 12:03:56 0:40:56 3 0:36:49 11.0
12 Start 1   LASER 136048   George Hoskins   1088 112300 12:03:18 0:40:18 3 0:37:02 12.0
13 Start 1   LASER 183444   Simon Etter   1088 112300 12:03:44 0:40:44 3 0:37:26 13.0
14 Start 1   FIREBALL 14991 Emsworth SC Andy Robinson Various 975 112300 12:00:02 0:37:02 3 0:37:59 14.0
15 Start 1   CONTENDER 2465 DWSC Stuart Jones   980     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   LASER 133603   Sue Risbridger   1088     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   CONTENDER 2512 Mengeham Rythe SC Daniel Taylor   980     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   LASER 182232   Doug Struth   1088     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   WAYFARER 8454   Matthew Hodges David Fulcher 1112     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   LASER RADIAL 198962   Hugh Whitworth   1122     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   WAYFARER 1   Jullie Morris A. Kyiffin 1112     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   FIREBALL 13791   H.Smith M. Macaroll 975     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 1   Tom Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0
15 Start 1   TOPAZ UNO 2   Natalie Worsfold   1236     DNC     25.0

WWU R1 - Start 2 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102800
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 102800 11:14:36 0:46:36 3 0:45:49 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017 102800 11:16:40 0:48:40 3 0:47:51 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 102800 11:17:51 0:49:51 3 0:49:01 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 102800 11:19:34 0:51:34 3 0:50:42 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 102800 11:19:35 0:51:35 3 0:50:43 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 102800 11:20:09 0:52:09 3 0:51:17 6.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017 102800 11:20:28 0:52:28 3 0:51:35 7.0
8 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017 102800 11:11:50 0:43:50 2 1:04:39 8.0
9 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017     DNC     10.0

WWU R2 - Start 2 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017 114300 12:25:10 0:42:10 3 0:41:28 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 114300 12:25:53 0:42:53 3 0:42:10 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 114300 12:26:09 0:43:09 3 0:42:26 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017 114300 12:26:11 0:43:11 3 0:42:28 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 114300 12:26:43 0:43:43 3 0:42:59 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 114300 12:29:19 0:46:19 3 0:45:33 6.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 114300 12:29:59 0:46:59 3 0:46:12 7.0
8 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017     DNC     10.0
8 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017     DNC     10.0

WWU R3 - Start 2 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017 103300 11:20:11 0:47:11 3 0:46:24 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 103300 11:21:29 0:48:29 3 0:47:40 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 103300 11:22:33 0:49:33 3 0:48:43 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017 103300 11:24:50 0:51:50 3 0:50:58 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017 103300 11:26:26 0:53:26 3 0:52:32 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 103300 11:26:38 0:53:38 3 0:52:44 6.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 103300 11:29:30 0:56:30 3 0:55:33 7.0
8 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017 103300 11:34:18 1:01:18 3 1:00:17 8.0
9 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 103300 11:35:12 1:02:12 3 1:01:10 9.0

WWU R4 - Start 2 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017 114400 12:41:21 0:57:21 3 0:56:23 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 114400 12:42:11 0:58:11 3 0:57:13 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017 114400 12:42:58 0:58:58 3 0:57:59 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 114400 12:46:59 1:02:59 3 1:01:56 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 114400 12:48:13 1:04:13 3 1:03:09 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 114400 12:49:20 1:05:20 3 1:04:14 6.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 114400 12:52:24 1:08:24 3 1:07:15 7.0
8 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017 114400 13:00:07 1:16:07 3 1:14:51 8.0
9 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017     DNC     10.0

WWU R5 - Start 2 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102800
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 102800 11:03:46 0:35:46 3 0:35:10 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017 102800 11:03:49 0:35:49 3 0:35:13 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 102800 11:07:38 0:39:38 3 0:38:58 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 102800 11:08:03 0:40:03 3 0:39:23 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 102800 11:14:26 0:46:26 3 0:45:39 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017     DNC     10.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017     DNC     10.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017     DNC     10.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017     DNC     10.0

WWU R6 - Start 2 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112000
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957   Charles Apthorpe David Rickard 1017 112000 11:52:14 0:32:14 3 0:31:42 1.0
2 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954   John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1017 112000 11:53:10 0:33:10 3 0:32:37 2.0
3 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 DWSC Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1017 112000 11:54:19 0:34:19 3 0:33:45 3.0
4 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 DWSC Brett Dingwall Steve Bartlet 1017 112000 11:54:48 0:34:48 3 0:34:13 4.0
5 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029   Hopson Utter 1017 112000 11:55:42 0:35:42 3 0:35:06 5.0
6 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427   Mike Clapp Ian Klyne 1017 112000 11:55:55 0:35:55 3 0:35:19 6.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 DWSC Nigel King Ed Hill 1017     DNC     10.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904   Mervyn Wright George Caspal 1017     DNC     10.0
7 Start 2   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642   Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1017     DNC     10.0

WWU R1 - Start 3 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R2 - Start 3 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R3 - Start 3 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R4 - Start 3 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R5 - Start 3 Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R6 - Start 3 Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R1 - Start 4 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988 103400 11:18:26 0:44:26 3 0:44:58 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 103400 11:12:44 0:38:44 3 0:45:12 2.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857     DNC     11.0

WWU R2 - Start 4 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 114900 12:37:14 0:48:14 4 0:56:17 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857 114900 12:32:28 0:43:28 3 1:07:38 2.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820     DNC     11.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857     DNC     11.0

WWU R3 - Start 4 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857 103900 11:25:16 0:46:16 3 0:53:59 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 103900 11:27:06 0:48:06 3 0:56:08 2.0
3 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820 103900 11:26:14 0:47:14 3 0:57:36 3.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857     DNC     11.0

WWU R4 - Start 4 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 115000 12:30:02 0:40:02 2 0:46:43 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857 115000 12:35:29 0:45:29 2 0:53:04 2.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857 115000 12:40:13 0:50:13 2 0:58:36 3.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820     DNC     11.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857     DNC     11.0

WWU R5 - Start 4 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000 103400 11:07:18 0:33:18 3 0:44:24 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 103400 11:12:18 0:38:18 4 0:44:41 2.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857 103400 11:12:24 0:38:24 4 0:44:48 3.0
4 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857 103400 11:07:27 0:33:27 3 0:52:03 4.0
5 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857 103400 11:11:30 0:37:30 3 0:58:21 5.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820     DNC     11.0

WWU R6 - Start 4 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 487   Ben Schooling   857 112600 11:57:51 0:31:51 4 0:37:10 1.0
2 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 260   Mark cooper   857 112600 12:00:13 0:34:13 4 0:39:56 2.0
3 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 376 DWSC David Rickard   857 112600 12:02:17 0:36:17 4 0:42:20 3.0
4 Start 4   RS 100 8.4 378   J Holroyd   1000 112600 11:59:18 0:33:18 3 0:44:24 4.0
5 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 080   Troy Christensen   857 112600 12:05:01 0:39:01 3 1:00:42 5.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 467   Luke Draper   857     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   RS 100 10.2 142 DWSC Mike Oddy   988     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 213   Tom Gilbert   857     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   RS 800 1148   Steve Greaves Caroline Edwards 820     DNC     11.0
6 Start 4   MUSTO SKIFF 324   Bruce Allan   857     DNC     11.0

WWU R1 - Youth Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R2 - Youth Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R3 - Youth Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R4 - Youth Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R5 - Youth Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R6 - Youth Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R1 - Start 5 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035 103700 11:12:11 0:35:11 3 0:34:00 1.0
2 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 103700 11:12:05 0:35:05 3 0:34:14 2.0
3 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035 103700 11:13:55 0:36:55 3 0:35:40 3.0
4 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 103700 11:14:51 0:37:51 3 0:36:34 4.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035 103700 11:15:07 0:38:07 3 0:36:50 5.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035 103700 11:15:13 0:38:13 3 0:36:55 6.0
7 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030 103700 11:16:39 0:39:39 3 0:38:30 7.0
8 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 103700 11:13:20 0:36:20 2 0:44:03 8.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035 103700 11:08:05 0:31:05 2 0:45:03 9.0
10 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237 103700 11:22:03 0:45:03 2 0:54:38 10.0
11 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035     DNC     15.0

WWU R2 - Start 5 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115200, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 115200 12:26:27 0:34:27 4 0:33:37 1.0
2 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035 115200 12:31:10 0:39:10 4 0:37:51 2.0
3 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 115200 12:31:26 0:39:26 4 0:38:06 3.0
4 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030 115200 12:31:57 0:39:57 4 0:38:47 4.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035 115200 12:32:15 0:40:15 4 0:38:53 5.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035 115200 12:32:26 0:40:26 4 0:39:04 6.0
7 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035 115200 12:32:53 0:40:53 4 0:39:30 7.0
8 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 115200 12:31:54 0:39:54 3 0:43:00 8.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706     DNC     15.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035     DNC     15.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035     DNC     15.0
9 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005     DNC     15.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035     DNC     15.0
9 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237     DNC     15.0

WWU R3 - Start 5 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706 104200 11:32:41 0:50:41 3 0:00:04 1.0
2 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035 104200 11:25:09 0:43:09 3 0:41:41 2.0
3 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 104200 11:24:53 0:42:53 3 0:41:50 3.0
4 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035 104200 11:26:01 0:44:01 3 0:42:32 4.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035 104200 11:26:07 0:44:07 3 0:42:37 5.5
5 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035 104200 11:26:07 0:44:07 3 0:42:37 5.5
7 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035 104200 11:26:25 0:44:25 3 0:42:55 7.0
8 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 104200 11:38:28 0:56:28 3 0:45:39 8.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 104200 11:29:27 0:47:27 3 0:45:51 9.0
10 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035 104200 11:31:03 0:49:03 3 0:47:23 10.0
11 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005     DNC     15.0
11 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237     DNC     15.0

WWU R4 - Start 5 Fleet - 08.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706 115000 12:52:29 1:02:29 3 0:00:05 1.0
2 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035 115300 12:37:45 0:44:45 3 0:43:14 2.0
3 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035 115300 12:39:50 0:46:50 3 0:45:15 3.0
4 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 115300 12:39:47 0:46:47 3 0:45:39 4.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 115300 12:48:55 0:55:55 3 0:54:02 5.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035 115300 12:49:06 0:56:06 3 0:54:12 6.0
7 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 115300 13:00:08 1:07:08 3 0:54:16 7.0
8 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035 115300 12:49:19 0:56:19 3 0:54:25 8.0
9 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035 115300 12:50:21 0:57:21 3 0:55:25 9.0
10 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035     DNC     15.0
10 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030     DNC     15.0
10 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005     DNC     15.0
10 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035     DNC     15.0
10 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237     DNC     15.0

WWU R5 - Start 5 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 103700 11:10:47 0:33:47 4 0:32:38 1.0
2 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035 103700 11:11:03 0:34:03 4 0:32:54 2.0
3 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 103700 11:11:46 0:34:46 4 0:33:55 3.0
4 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 103700 11:09:02 0:32:02 3 0:34:32 4.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035     DNC     15.0
5 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237     DNC     15.0

WWU R6 - Start 5 Fleet - 22.02.15

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900, Wind dir: N
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Start 5   NACRA 16 92   Sam Barker Josh O'brian 1.025 112900 11:53:42 0:24:42 4 0:24:06 1.0
2 Start 5   Spitfire 145   Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 1.035 112900 11:57:32 0:28:32 4 0:27:34 2.0
3 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 DWSC Barry Peters   1.237 112900 11:56:33 0:27:33 3 0:29:42 3.0
4 Start 5   Spitfire 057   Nia Crochford Caleb Cooper 1.035 112900 12:00:03 0:31:03 4 0:30:00 4.0
5 Start 5   Formula 18 010   Ben Lodge Martin Dolling 1.005 112900 12:05:02 0:36:02 4 0:35:51 5.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 106   Eddie Bridle James King 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 053   Will Smith Will Harrison 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 128   Jack Butters Sam James 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 100   Eliza Cox Gus Cox 706     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 082   Lottie Johnson Becky Johnson 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 233   Sam Rowell Crew 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   NACRA 15 2016   Sam Rowell Dan Smith 1.030     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Spitfire 160   Oliver King Karyna Manuel 1.035     DNC     15.0
6 Start 5   Dart 18 Single Handed 1304   Mike Shearne   1.237     DNC     15.0

WWU R1 - Start 6 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R2 - Start 6 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R3 - Start 6 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R4 - Start 6 Fleet - 08.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R5 - Start 6 Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWU R6 - Start 6 Fleet - 22.02.15

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com