event burgee venue burgee

2017 Wednesday Evening Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:30 on July 27, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 65, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R8 R9 R10 R4 R5 Notes
                  28/06/2017 05/07/2017 12/07/2017 19/07/2017 26/07/2017  
                  193000 193000 193000 193000 193500  
1st PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 20.0 11.0 5.0 OOD   (9.0) 1.0 5.0  
2nd PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 79.0 13.0 1.0   1.0 (66.0 DNC) 11.0  
3rd PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 79.0 13.0 2.0   5.0 (66.0 DNC) 6.0  
4th Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 79.5 13.5 (66.0 DNC)   7.0 2.0 4.5 OOD Created from sailno wizard
5th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 23.0 14.0 3.0   4.0 (9.0) 7.0  
6th PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 81.0 15.0 9.0   2.0 (66.0 DNC) 4.0 Created from sailno wizard
7th PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 84.0 18.0 4.0   (66.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 Created from sailno wizard
8th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 84.0 18.0 6.0   6.0 (66.0 DNC) 6.0 OOD  
9th Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 88.0 22.0 (66.0 DNC)   10.0 4.0 8.0  
10th Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 89.0 23.0 7.0   (66.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0  
11th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 50.0 31.0 (19.0)   12.0 3.0 16.0  
12th Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 59.0 42.0 15.0   14.0 13.0 (17.0)  
13th Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 112.5 46.5 17.0   15.5 OOD 14.0 (66.0 DNC)  
14th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 113.0 47.0 20.0   (66.0 DNC) 12.0 15.0  
15th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 77.0 53.0 (24.0)   15.0 17.0 21.0  
16th Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 140.0 74.0 5.0   3.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
17th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 153.0 87.0 8.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 13.0  
18th PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 156.0 90.0 (66.0 DNC)   13.0 11.0 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
19th Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 165.0 99.0 14.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 19.0  
20th PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 165.0 99.0 18.0   (66.0 DNC) 15.0 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
21st Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 168.0 102.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 16.0 20.0 Created from sailno wizard
22nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 173.0 107.0 25.0   16.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC  
23rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 199.0 133.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
24th PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 200.0 134.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 2.0  
25th Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 201.0 135.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 3.0  
26th Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 205.0 139.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 7.0 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
27th PY WAYFARER 11141 Mike Shepard Elliot 1102 206.0 140.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 8.0 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
28th PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 206.0 140.0 (66.0 DNC)   8.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
29th Laser LASER 198769 Tiago Menzes   1097 207.0 141.0 9.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
30th PY RS FEVA XL Blank James Tayor Billy No Mates 1240 208.0 142.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 10.0 66.0 DNC  
31st Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1097 209.0 143.0 (66.0 DNC)   11.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
32nd PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 942 209.0 143.0 11.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
33rd PY RS 200 1510 Jamie Webb Rachel Tilley 1047 210.0 144.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 12.0 Created from sailno wizard
34th Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 210.0 144.0 12.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
35th PY WAYFARER 9416 Luke Howells John 1102 211.0 145.0 13.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
36th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 212.0 146.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 14.0  
37th PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 214.0 148.0 16.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
38th PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 215.0 149.0 (66.0 DNC)   17.0 OOD 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
39th Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 216.0 150.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 18.0 Created from sailno wizard
40th PY TOPAZ UNO 8406 T Thompson   1251 219.0 153.0 21.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
41st Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   690 220.0 154.0 22.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
42nd Catamaran Handicap DART 18 7644 J Nech   825 221.0 155.0 23.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
43rd Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX t40 MTS MTS 850 224.0 158.0 26.0   (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   720 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 959 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th PY LASER II 10427 Joe George 1065 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th Laser LASER 121976 Stuart Philbey   1097 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th PY RS 100 8.4 250 John Kewley   1008 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th PY WAYFARER 11202 T Beckett J Griggs 1102 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th Laser LASER 210613 Mervyn Hughes   1097 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY RS 400 579 James Shuttleworth Chloe Beaven- Smith 942 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue R 1102 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY WAYFARER 11203 Club Wayfarer   1102 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY MUSTO SKIFF 520 D Poston   847 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC  
44th Laser LASER 139378     1097 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 M. Wright G. Boase 1015 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th Catamaran Handicap HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 310 Clive   736 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY 49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th PY Vibe 1 Tom Low Inga Lovric 1060 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
44th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 5051     825 264.0 198.0 (66.0 DNC)   66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R8 - 28/06/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193200 20:32:24 1:00:24 5 1:11:54 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 2.0 193200 20:25:06 0:53:06 4 1:12:17 0:00:16  
3 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 3.0 193200 20:22:07 0:50:07 4 1:14:04 0:01:28  
4 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 4.0 193200 20:22:00 0:50:00 4 1:14:24 0:01:41 Created from sailno wizard
5 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 5.0 193200   OOD 4      
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 5.0 193200 20:29:01 0:57:01 4 1:15:05 0:02:25 Created from sailno wizard
7 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 6.0 193200 20:26:56 0:54:56 4 1:15:07 0:02:21  
8 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 7.0 193200 20:29:15 0:57:15 4 1:18:17 0:04:40  
9 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 8.0 193200 20:29:42 0:57:42 4 1:18:54 0:05:07  
10 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 9.0 193200 20:30:44 0:58:44 4 1:19:57 0:05:54 Created from sailno wizard
10 Laser LASER 198769 Tiago Menzes   1097 9.0 193200 20:30:28 0:58:28 4 1:19:57 0:05:53 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 942 11.0 193200 20:35:13 1:03:13 5 1:20:32 0:06:46  
13 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1097 12.0 193200 20:32:37 1:00:37 4 1:22:53 0:08:02  
14 PY WAYFARER 9416 Luke Howells John 1102 13.0 193200 20:34:50 1:02:50 4 1:25:32 0:10:00 Created from sailno wizard
15 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 14.0 193200 20:36:46 1:04:46 4 1:28:34 0:12:11  
16 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 15.0 193200 20:30:58 0:58:58 6 1:29:37 0:11:39  
17 PY LASER STRATOS 918 Richard Thompson   1095 16.0 193200 20:38:12 1:06:12 4 1:30:41 0:13:43 Created from sailno wizard
18 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 17.0 193200 20:31:52 0:59:52 6 1:30:59 0:12:33  
19 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 18.0 193200 20:22:10 0:50:10 3 1:31:03 0:10:33 Created from sailno wizard
20 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 19.0 193200 202358 0:51:58 4 1:32:02 0:11:22  
21 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 20.0 193200 20:28:10 0:56:10 5 1:34:56 0:13:37  
22 PY TOPAZ UNO 8406 T Thompson   1251 21.0 193200 20:31:58 0:59:58 3 1:35:52 0:14:59 Created from sailno wizard
23 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   690 22.0 193200 20:33:26 1:01:26 5 1:46:50 0:20:05  
24 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 7644 J Nech   825 23.0 193200 20:31:02 0:59:02 4 1:47:20 0:19:29 Created from sailno wizard
25 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 24.0 193200 20:21:38 0:49:38 4 1:47:54 0:16:33  
26 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 25.0 193200 202330 0:51:30 4 1:51:57 0:18:25  
27 Catamaran Handicap TOPAZ 16CX t40 MTS MTS 850 26.0 193200 20:21:30 0:49:30 3 1:56:28 0:18:56 Created from sailno wizard

R10 - 12/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 1.0 193500 20:27:41 0:52:41 4 1:05:20 0:00:00  
2 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 2.0 193500 20:18:40 0:43:40 3 1:06:02 0:00:28 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 3.0 193500 20:20:21 0:45:21 3 1:06:22 0:00:42 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 4.0 193500 20:29:00 0:54:00 4 1:06:30 0:00:57  
5 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 5.0 193500 20:19:33 0:44:33 3 1:07:23 0:01:21  
6 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 6.0 193500 20:19:54 0:44:54 3 1:08:13 0:01:54  
7 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 7.0 193500 20:20:27 0:45:27 3 1:09:03 0:02:27 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY K1 131 Ian Klyne   1068 8.0 193500 20:19:43 0:44:43 3 1:09:47 0:02:51 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 9.0 193500 20:21:34 0:46:34 3 1:10:26 0:03:22  
10 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 10.0 193500 20:23:31 0:48:31 3 1:11:00 0:03:52  
11 Laser LASER 128766 Matt Roberts   1097 11.0 193500 20:21:51 0:46:51 3 1:11:11 0:03:51 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 12.0 193500 20:23:58 0:48:58 4 1:12:16 0:04:42  
13 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 13.0 193500 20:22:05 0:47:05 4 1:12:40 0:04:45 Created from sailno wizard
14 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 14.0 193500 20:23:54 0:48:54 5 1:14:19 0:05:55  
15 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 15.0 193500 20:21:02 0:46:02 4 1:23:24 0:09:58  
16 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 15.5     OOD        
17 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 351 Wyane Richards David Tugwell 690 16.0 193500 20:23:30 0:48:30 4 1:27:52 0:12:26  
18 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 17.0     OOD        

R4 - 19/07/2017 at 193000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 1.0 193000 20:27:40 0:57:40 3 1:09:46 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 2.0 193000 20:28:29 0:58:29 3 1:11:05 0:01:05 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 3.0 193000 20:15:31 0:45:31 3 1:11:39 0:01:12  
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 4.0 193000 20:32:01 1:02:01 3 1:12:36 0:02:25  
5 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 5.0 193000 20:25:18 0:55:18 3 1:13:09 0:02:33 Created from sailno wizard
6 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 6.0 193000 20:30:16 1:00:16 3 1:13:15 0:02:52  
7 Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 7.0 193000 20:30:17 1:00:17 3 1:13:16 0:02:53 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY WAYFARER 11141 Mike Shepard Elliot 1102 8.0 193000 20:31:15 1:01:15 3 1:14:06 0:03:35 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 9.0 193000 20:26:32 0:56:32 3 1:14:16 0:03:25  
10 PY RS FEVA XL Blank James Tayor Billy No Mates 1240 10.0 193000 20:16:48 0:46:48 2 1:15:29 0:03:32  
11 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 810 11.0 193000 20:16:01 0:46:01 3 1:15:45 0:03:38 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 12.0 193000 20:25:54 0:55:54 4 1:18:44 0:06:22  
13 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 13.0 193000 20:24:44 0:54:44 4 1:23:11 0:08:49  
14 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 14.0 193000 20:25:02 0:55:02 4 1:23:38 0:09:07  
15 PY WAYFARER 1 Helm Crew 1102 15.0 193000 20:17:17 0:47:17 2 1:25:49 0:08:50 Created from sailno wizard
16 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 16.0 193000 20:17:15 0:47:15 3 1:32:55 0:11:46 Created from sailno wizard
17 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 17.0 193000 20:22:26 0:52:26 3 1:41:19 0:16:20  

R5 - 26/07/2017 at 193500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 193500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 265 Tom Taylor   847 1.0 193500 20:29:06 0:54:06 4 1:03:52 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 2.0 193500 20:22:44 0:47:44 3 1:05:37 0:01:16  
3 Laser LASER 4.7 133603 Sue Risbridger   1200 3.0 193500 20:34:39 0:59:39 3 1:06:17 0:02:10  
4 PY WAYFARER 10828 D. Lambert O. Laurenson-Gore 1102 4.0 193500 20:29:54 0:54:54 3 1:06:25 0:02:07 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 4.5     OOD       Created from sailno wizard
6 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1102 5.0 193500 20:29:56 0:54:56 3 1:06:28 0:02:09  
7 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 6.0 193500 20:30:17 0:55:17 3 1:06:53 0:02:30  
7 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1097 6.0     OOD        
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Mike Clapp Peter Morris 1015 7.0 193500 20:26:39 0:51:39 3 1:07:51 0:03:02  
10 Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1139 8.0 193500 20:33:14 0:58:14 3 1:08:10 0:03:40  
11 PY RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1008 9.0 193500 20:27:05 0:52:05 3 1:08:54 0:03:48 Created from sailno wizard
12 Laser LASER 191113 Tony Wilson   1097 10.0 193500 20:31:49 0:56:49 3 1:09:03 0:04:16  
13 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 11.0 193500 20:27:35 0:52:35 3 1:09:33 0:04:18  
14 PY RS 200 1510 Jamie Webb Rachel Tilley 1047 12.0 193500 20:29:53 0:54:53 3 1:09:54 0:04:44 Created from sailno wizard
15 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 13.0 193500 20:32:39 0:57:39 3 1:10:04 0:05:06  
16 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 14.0 193500 20:28:26 0:53:26 3 1:10:11 0:04:49  
17 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 15.0 193500 20:24:54 0:49:54 4 1:10:17 0:04:33  
18 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 16.0 193500 20:34:43 0:59:43 4 1:10:30 0:05:37  
19 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 658 17.0 193500 20:21:50 0:46:50 4 1:11:11 0:04:48  
20 Catamaran Handicap VIPER 119 Kit Lewis   716 18.0 193500 20:27:23 0:52:23 4 1:13:10 0:06:39 Created from sailno wizard
21 Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 19.0 193500 20:36:50 1:01:50 3 1:15:09 0:09:17  
22 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 18 2008 S Hale M Robinson 678 20.0 193500 20:26:54 0:51:54 4 1:16:33 0:08:36 Created from sailno wizard
23 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 405 Paul Elliott Dragon Chops 690 21.0 193500 20:32:46 0:57:46 4 1:23:43 0:13:42  

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com