event burgee venue burgee

2013 Wednesday Evening Rising Sun Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 20:05 on June 27, 2013

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Notes
                  1st May 2013 8th May 2013 15th May 2013 22nd May 2013 29 May 2013 5 June 2013 12 June 2013 19 June 2013  
                  19.30 19.30 19.30 19.33 19.30 19.30 19.35 19.30  
1st Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 49.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0  
2nd Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 33.8 11.8 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.8 OOD (14.0 DNC) (4.0)  
3rd Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 29.0 13.0 (5.0) (5.0) 5.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0)  
4th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 57.0 15.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0  
5th Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 47.8 21.8 (6.0) 4.8 OOD (6.0) 5.0 5.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 Created from sailno wizard
6th Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 86.0 44.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
7th Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 87.0 45.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
8th Laser LASER 121976     1087 88.0 46.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
9th Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 93.0 51.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
10th Laser LASER 176866 O Brown   1087 100.0 58.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
11th Laser LASER 177558     1087 101.0 59.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
12th Laser LASER RADIAL 176655     1117 102.0 60.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  
13th Laser LASER RADIAL 159405 Giulio Alfonito   1117 104.0 62.0 (14.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC  

PY Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Notes
                  1st May 2013 8th May 2013 15th May 2013 22nd May 2013 29 May 2013 5 June 2013 12 June 2013 19 June 2013  
                  19.30 19.30 19.30 19.33 19.30 19.30 19.35 19.30  
1st PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 105.0 13.0 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC)  
2nd PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 144.8 18.8 3.0 1.0 5.0 3.8 OOD 6.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC)  
3rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 150.0 24.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 10.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (42.0 DNC) 2.0  
4th PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 89.8 25.8 2.0 (11.0) 6.8 OOD 9.0 5.0 (11.0) (42.0 DNC) 3.0  
5th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 123.0 28.0 4.0 10.0 (11.0) 2.0 7.0 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC)  
6th PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 126.0 31.0 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 4.0 (11.0) 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 8.0  
7th PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 129.6 32.6 9.0 (42.0 DNC) 7.6 OOD (42.0 DNC) 8.0 (13.0) 1.0 7.0  
8th PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 129.0 34.0 10.0 6.0 3.0 (11.0) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 5.0  
9th PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 140.4 44.4 6.0 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 9.4 OOD (42.0 DNC)  
10th PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 176.0 50.0 22.0 DNF 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 4.0  
11th PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 186.0 60.0 7.0 6.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC  
12th PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 196.0 70.0 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 1.0 6.0 9.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
13th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 171.0 70.0 (17.0) 15.0 14.0 13.0 (42.0 DNC) 16.0 (42.0 DNC) 12.0  
14th PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 214.0 88.0 1.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
15th PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 217.0 91.0 15.0 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 (42.0 DNC) 14.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC  
16th PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 218.0 92.0 19.0 (42.0 DNC) 7.0 (42.0 DNC) 15.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 9.0 Created from sailno wizard
17th PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 243.0 117.0 16.0 8.0 9.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
18th PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 246.0 120.0 12.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 OOD (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
19th PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 257.0 131.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.0 42.0 DNC 1.0  
20th PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 258.0 132.0 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
21st PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 263.0 137.0 22.0 DNF 14.0 (42.0 DNC) 17.0 DNF (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
22nd PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 268.0 142.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 13.0 3.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
23rd PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 272.0 146.0 14.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 6.0 Created from sailno wizard
24th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 272.0 146.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 9.0 42.0 DNC 11.0 Created from sailno wizard
25th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 272.0 146.0 10.0 OOD (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 10.0  
26th PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 277.0 151.0 13.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 12.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
27th PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 280.0 154.0 18.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
28th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 284.0 158.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 15.0 42.0 DNC 17.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
29th PY 29ER 93 Bruce Allen Sofia Allen 922 296.0 170.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
30th PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 947 301.0 175.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 7.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
31st PY RS 200 1343     1053 301.0 175.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 7.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
32nd PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 820 304.0 178.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 10.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
33rd PY Thames A Rater 24 James Stewart ? 875 305.0 179.0 11.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
34th PY Windsurf General 33 Nick Moore   1200 307.0 181.0 (42.0 DNC) 13.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
35th PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 308.0 182.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 14.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
36th PY TOPAZ XENON 4188 Andrew Bradley ALex Bradley 1079 309.0 183.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 15.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
37th PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 975 310.0 184.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 16.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
38th PY TOPPER 1     1313 310.0 184.0 (42.0 DNC) 16.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
39th PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 311.0 185.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 17.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  
40th PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 312.0 186.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 18.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
41st PY LASER II 8007 Brunel Uni Brunel Uni 1035 312.0 186.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 18.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC  

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Notes
                  1st May 2013 8th May 2013 15th May 2013 22nd May 2013 29 May 2013 5 June 2013 12 June 2013 19 June 2013  
                  19.30 19.30 19.30 19.33 19.30 19.30 19.35 19.30  
1st Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 35.8 8.8 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD  
2nd Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 33.0 10.0 (5.0) 4.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)  
3rd Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 30.6 14.6 (6.0) 3.8 OOD 1.0 (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 3.8 OOD 2.0  
4th Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 46.0 19.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
5th Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 52.0 25.0 7.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC  
6th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 57.0 30.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
7th Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   698 66.0 39.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  
8th Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 67.0 40.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC  

R1 - Laser Fleet - 1st May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 1.0 1930 20:01:33 0:31:33 2 0:29:01 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 176866 O Brown   1087 2.0 1930 20:02:00 0:32:00 2 0:29:26 0:00:27  
3 Laser LASER 177558     1087 3.0 1930 20:03:25 0:33:25 2 0:30:45 0:01:52 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 4.0 1930 20:03:28 0:33:28 2 0:30:47 0:01:55  
5 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 5.0 1930 20:04:30 0:34:30 2 0:31:44 0:02:57  
6 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 6.0 1930 20:04:55 0:34:55 2 0:32:07 0:03:22 Created from sailno wizard
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 7.0 1930 20:07:30 0:37:30 2 0:33:34 0:05:05 Created from sailno wizard
8 Laser LASER 121976     1087 8.0 1930 20:07:16 0:37:16 2 0:34:17 0:05:43 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - Laser Fleet - 8th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 1.0 1930 20:10:36 0:40:36 2 0:36:21 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 2.0 1930 20:09:35 0:39:35 2 0:36:25 0:00:04  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 3.0 1930 20:12:00 0:42:00 2 0:38:38 0:02:29  
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 4.0 1930 20:12:17 0:42:17 2 0:38:54 0:02:46  
5 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 4.8     OOD       Created from sailno wizard
6 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 5.0 1930 20:12:22 0:42:22 2 0:38:59 0:02:51  
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 159405 Giulio Alfonito   1117 6.0 1930 20:14:35 0:44:35 2 0:39:55 0:03:59  

R3 - Laser Fleet - 15th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 1.0 1930 20:26:15 0:56:15 1 0:51:45 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 2.0 1930 20:27:03 0:57:03 1 0:52:29 0:00:48  
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 3.0 1930 20:27:26 0:57:26 1 0:52:50 0:01:11  
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 4.0 1930 20:30:23 1:00:23 1 0:54:04 0:02:35 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 5.0 1930 20:29:24 0:59:24 1 0:54:39 0:03:09  
6 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 6.0 1930 2027.46 83.16.16.00 1 76.23.31.53 83.15.19.4 Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Laser Fleet - 22nd May 2013 at 19.33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1933
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 1.0 1933 20:19:06 0:46:06 3 0:42:25 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 2.0 1933 20:19:36 0:46:36 3 0:42:52 0:00:30  
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 3.0 1933 20:20:57 0:47:57 3 0:44:07 0:01:51  
4 Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 4.0 1933 20:21:26 0:48:26 3 0:44:33 0:02:20  
5 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 5.0 1933 20:22:35 0:49:35 3 0:45:37 0:03:29 Created from sailno wizard

R5 - Laser Fleet - 29 May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 1.0 1930 201844 0:48:44 3 0:44:50 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 2.0 1930 201923 0:49:23 3 0:45:26 0:00:39  
3 Laser LASER 121976     1087 3.0 1930 202002 0:50:02 3 0:46:02 0:01:18 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655     1117 4.0 1930 202252 0:52:52 3 0:47:20 0:02:47  
5 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 5.0 1930 202152 0:51:52 3 0:47:43 0:03:08 Created from sailno wizard

R6 - Laser Fleet - 5 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 1.0 1930 20:18:17 0:48:17 2 0:44:25 0:00:00  
2 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 2.0 1930 20:19:27 0:49:27 2 0:45:30 0:01:10 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 2.8     OOD        
4 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 3.0 1930 202026 0:50:26 2 0:46:24 0:02:09  
5 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 4.0 1930 20:20:35 0:50:35 2 0:46:32 0:02:18  
6 Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1087 5.0 1930 20:20:56 0:50:56 2 0:46:51 0:02:39  
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 6.0 1930 20:23:38 0:53:38 2 0:48:01 0:04:01 Created from sailno wizard
8 Laser LASER 121976     1087 7.0 1930 20:22:31 0:52:31 2 0:48:19 0:04:14 Created from sailno wizard

R7 - Laser Fleet - 12 June 2013 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 1.0 19:35 20:13:08 0:38:08 2 0:35:05 0:00:00  

R8 - Laser Fleet - 19 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julian Sawyer   1117 1.0 1930 20:19:36 0:49:36 3 0:44:24 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 195134 M Statham   1087 2.0 1930 20:18:19 0:48:19 3 0:44:27 0:00:03  
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 3.0 1930 20:20:12 0:50:12 3 0:46:11 0:01:56  
4 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 4.0 1930 20:20:22 0:50:22 3 0:46:20 0:02:06  
5 Laser LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 5.0 1930 20:20:53 0:50:53 3 0:46:49 0:02:37 Created from sailno wizard
6 Laser LASER 44384 Matt Roberts   1087 6.0 1930 20:21:10 0:51:10 3 0:47:04 0:02:54  

R1 - PY Fleet - 1st May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 1.0 1930 20:06:41 0:36:41 3 0:56:52 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 2.0 1930 20:01:30 0:31:30 2 0:57:13 0:00:11  
3 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 3.0 1930 20:12:14 0:42:14 3 0:57:21 0:00:21  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 4.0 1930 20:07:23 0:37:23 3 0:57:58 0:00:42  
5 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 5.0 1930 20:13:31 0:43:31 3 0:58:01 0:00:52  
6 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 6.0 1930 20:13:10 0:43:10 4 0:58:20 0:01:05  
7 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 7.0 1930 20:13:46 0:43:46 3 0:58:39 0:01:19  
8 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 8.0 1930 20:12:37 0:42:37 3 1:00:00 0:02:13  
9 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 9.0 1930 20:03:28 0:33:28 2 1:00:48 0:02:09  
10 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 10.0 1930 20:15:57 0:45:57 3 1:01:34 0:03:30  
10 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 10.0     OOD        
12 PY Thames A Rater 24 James Stewart ? 875 11.0 1930 20:10:55 0:40:55 3 1:02:21 0:03:36  
13 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 12.0 1930 20:15:36 0:45:36 3 1:02:22 0:04:01  
14 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 13.0 1930 20:17:08 0:47:08 3 1:02:51 0:04:29  
15 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 14.0 1930 20:05:30 0:35:30 2 1:04:29 0:04:11 Created from sailno wizard
16 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 15.0 1930 20:06:34 0:36:34 2 1:06:25 0:05:15  
17 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 16.0 1930 20:12:58 0:42:58 3 1:06:37 0:06:17 Created from sailno wizard
18 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 17.0 1930 20:07:01 0:37:01 3 1:06:42 0:05:27  
19 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 18.0 1930 20:13:08 0:43:08 3 1:06:52 0:06:27  
20 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 19.0 1930 20:02:39 0:32:39 2 1:06:58 0:04:55 Created from sailno wizard
21 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 22.0     DNF        
21 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 22.0     DNF        

R2 - PY Fleet - 8th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 1.0 1930 20:18:56 0:48:56 3 0:49:50 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 2.0 1930 20:13:16 0:43:16 3 0:50:19 0:00:25 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 3.0 1930 20:13:36 0:43:36 3 0:50:42 0:00:45  
4 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 4.0 1930 20:18:42 0:48:42 3 0:51:26 0:01:31  
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 5.0 1930 20:14:45 0:44:45 3 0:52:02 0:01:54  
6 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 6.0 1930 20:22:05 0:52:05 3 0:52:21 0:02:30  
6 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 6.0 1930 20:22:05 0:52:05 3 0:52:21 0:02:30  
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 8.0 1930 20:15:08 0:45:08 3 0:52:29 0:02:17 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 9.0 1930 20:09:12 0:39:12 3 0:52:58 0:02:20  
10 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 10.0 1930 20:15:35 0:45:35 3 0:53:00 0:02:44  
11 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 11.0 1930 20:09:39 0:39:39 2 0:54:01 0:03:04  
12 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 12.0 1930 20:26:59 0:56:59 3 0:54:07 0:04:31 Created from sailno wizard
13 PY Windsurf General 33 Nick Moore   1200 13.0 1930 20:14:57 0:44:57 2 0:56:11 0:05:05  
14 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 14.0 1930 20:26:56 0:56:56 3 0:57:24 0:07:30  
15 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 15.0 1930 20:13:20 0:43:20 3 0:58:34 0:06:28  
16 PY TOPPER 1     1313 16.0 1930 19:57:53 0:27:53 1 1:03:43 0:06:04 Created from sailno wizard

R3 - PY Fleet - 15th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 1.0 1930 20:24:14 0:54:14 1 0:51:30 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 2.0 1930 20:22:41 0:52:41 1 0:52:57 0:01:26  
3 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 3.0 1930 20:23:00 0:53:00 1 0:53:16 0:01:45  
4 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 4.0 1930 20:20:59 0:50:59 1 0:53:50 0:02:13  
5 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 5.0 1930 20:23:32 0:53:32 1 0:54:31 0:02:57  
6 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 6.0 1930 20:31:18 1:01:18 1 0:55:41 0:04:36  
7 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 6.8     OOD        
8 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 7.0 1930 20:26:34 0:56:34 1 0:58:01 0:06:21 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 7.6     OOD        
10 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 8.0 1930 20:21:03 0:51:03 1 0:59:22 0:06:45  
11 PY MUSTO SKIFF 315 Aaron Barden   860 9.0 1930 20:22:01 0:52:01 1 1:00:29 0:07:43 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 10.0 1930 20:22:10 0:52:10 1 1:00:40 0:07:52  
13 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 11.0 1930 20:22:41 0:52:41 1 1:01:16 0:08:23  
14 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 12.0 1930 20:16:47 0:46:47 1 1:03:13 0:08:40  
15 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 13.0 1930 20:22:56 0:52:56 1 1:04:33 0:10:42 Created from sailno wizard
16 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 14.0 1930 20:23:04 0:53:04 1 1:11:43 0:14:57  

R4 - PY Fleet - 22nd May 2013 at 19.33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1933
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 1.0 1933 20:22:22 0:49:22 4 1:05:10 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 2.0 1933 20:18:01 0:45:01 4 1:05:26 0:00:11  
3 PY RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 3.0 1933 20:15:57 0:42:57 4 1:05:28 0:00:12 Created from sailno wizard
4 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 3.8     OOD        
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 4.0 1933 20:18:09 0:45:09 4 1:05:38 0:00:19  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 5.0 1933 20:18:33 0:45:33 4 1:06:12 0:00:43  
7 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 6.0 1933 20:15:27 0:42:27 3 1:07:11 0:01:17 Created from sailno wizard
8 PY RS 200 1343     1053 7.0 1933 20:15:32 0:42:32 3 1:07:19 0:01:22 Created from sailno wizard
9 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 8.0 1933 20:23:42 0:50:42 5 1:08:31 0:02:29  
10 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 9.0 1933 20:18:40 0:45:40 3 1:09:08 0:02:37  
11 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 10.0 1933 20:21:41 0:48:41 4 1:10:46 0:03:51  
12 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 11.0 1933 20:16:18 0:43:18 3 1:12:32 0:04:24  
13 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 12.0 1933 20:16:29 0:43:29 3 1:14:20 0:05:22  
14 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 13.0 1933 20:18:56 0:45:56 4 1:17:35 0:07:21  
15 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 14.0 1933 20:24:43 0:51:43 3 1:18:17 0:08:40  
16 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 15.0 1933 20:23:23 0:50:23 3 1:22:20 0:10:30 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY RS 100 10.2 369     992 17.0     DNF        

R5 - PY Fleet - 29 May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ed Chapman   860 1.0 1930 202813 0:58:13 5 1:07:42 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1930 202150 0:51:50 4 1:08:25 0:00:33  
3 PY RS 300 509 James Carnague   995 3.0 1930 202516 0:55:16 4 1:09:26 0:01:23  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 4.0 1930 202954 0:59:54 5 1:09:39 0:01:41  
5 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 5.0 1930 203126 1:01:26 4 1:09:45 0:01:49  
6 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 6.0 1930 202508 0:55:08 4 1:10:11 0:01:57  
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 7.0 1930 203024 1:00:24 5 1:10:14 0:02:11  
8 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 8.0 1930 203220 1:02:20 4 1:10:46 0:02:43  
9 PY RS 200 1146 Jamie Hilton Natalie Hilton 1053 9.0 1930 203025 1:00:25 4 1:11:43 0:03:23 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 10.0 1930 202739 0:57:39 4 1:12:25 0:03:46  
11 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 11.0 1930 202016 0:50:16 4 1:13:04 0:03:42  
12 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Various 975 12.0     OOD        
12 PY RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 12.0 1930 202841 0:58:41 4 1:13:21 0:04:32  
14 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 13.0 1930 202051 0:50:51 4 1:13:55 0:04:17  
15 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 975 14.0 1930 202912 0:59:12 4 1:15:54 0:06:24  
16 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 15.0 1930 203127 1:01:27 4 1:18:47 0:08:39 Created from sailno wizard
17 PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 975 16.0 1930 202132 0:51:32 3 1:28:05 0:11:56  
18 PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 17.0 1930 202453 0:54:53 3 1:28:23 0:12:51  
19 PY LASER II 8007 Brunel Uni Brunel Uni 1035 18.0 1930 202509 0:55:09 3 1:28:49 0:13:07  

R6 - PY Fleet - 5 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 1.0 1930 20:27:45 0:57:45 3 0:57:45 0:00:00  
2 PY RS 400 965 P Bennett A Bennett 947 2.0 1930 20:25:10 0:55:10 3 0:58:15 0:00:29  
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 3.0 1930 20:20:49 0:50:49 3 0:59:05 0:01:09  
4 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 4.0 1930 20:25:55 0:55:55 3 0:59:14 0:01:24  
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 5.0 1930 20:21:10 0:51:10 3 0:59:30 0:01:30  
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 6.0 1930 20:21:53 0:51:53 3 1:00:20 0:02:13  
7 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 947 7.0 1930 20:27:10 0:57:10 3 1:00:22 0:02:29  
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 8.0 1930 20:22:13 0:52:13 3 1:00:43 0:02:33  
9 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 9.0 1930 20:32:30 1:02:30 3 1:01:16 0:03:36 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cousins 820 10.0 1930 20:24:01 0:54:01 3 1:05:52 0:06:40 Created from sailno wizard
11 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 11.0 1930 20:18:42 0:48:42 2 1:06:21 0:06:19  
12 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 12.0 1930 20:19:28 0:49:28 3 1:06:51 0:06:44  
13 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 13.0 1930 20:19:26 0:49:26 2 1:07:21 0:07:03  
14 PY WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert S Boughton 1101 14.0 1930 20:19:38 0:49:38 2 1:07:37 0:07:15  
15 PY TOPAZ XENON 4188 Andrew Bradley ALex Bradley 1079 15.0 1930 20:18:58 0:48:58 2 1:08:04 0:07:26  
16 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 16.0 1930 20:21:13 0:51:13 3 1:09:13 0:08:29  
17 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 1803     1020 17.0 1930 20:22:18 0:52:18 2 1:16:55 0:13:02 Created from sailno wizard
18 PY WAYFARER 8454 M Hodges J Pellow 1101 18.0 1930 20:29:19 0:59:19 2 1:20:49 0:16:56 Created from sailno wizard

R7 - PY Fleet - 12 June 2013 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 1.0 19:35 20:09:38 0:34:38 2 0:31:27 0:00:00  
2 PY 29ER 93 Bruce Allen Sofia Allen 922 2.0 1935 20:17:58 0:42:58 2 0:46:36 0:13:58 Created from sailno wizard
3 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 9.4     OOD        

R8 - PY Fleet - 19 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 944 1.0 1930 20:21:44 0:51:44 4 0:54:48 0:00:00  
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 2.0 1930 20:19:30 0:49:30 4 0:57:33 0:02:22  
3 PY WAYFARER 10921 Tony Cooper N Harris 1101 3.0 1930 20:18:09 0:48:09 3 0:58:19 0:02:54  
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 4.0 1930 20:20:36 0:50:36 4 0:58:50 0:03:28  
5 PY RS 300 386 John Moore   995 5.0 1930 20:13:55 0:43:55 3 0:58:51 0:03:01  
6 PY WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris Matthew Hodges 1101 6.0 1930 20:19:48 0:49:48 3 1:00:19 0:04:33 Created from sailno wizard
7 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 7.0 1930 20:20:03 0:50:03 3 1:00:37 0:04:48  
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 8.0 1930 20:22:09 0:52:09 4 1:00:38 0:05:01  
9 PY FIREBALL 14991 A Robinson Various 975 9.0 1930 20:15:10 0:45:10 3 1:01:46 0:05:06 Created from sailno wizard
10 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Matt Firth Mike Firth 1020 10.0 1930 20:17:39 0:47:39 3 1:02:17 0:05:44  
11 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 Emma Bunting Russel Griffiths 1020 11.0 1930 20:18:59 0:48:59 3 1:04:02 0:07:04 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 12.0 1930 20:20:47 0:50:47 4 1:08:38 0:10:14  

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 1st May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 1.0 1930 20:03:26 0:33:26 3 0:50:12 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 2.0 1930 20:12:44 0:42:44 3 0:50:31 0:00:16  
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed   698 3.0 1930 20:05:30 0:35:30 3 0:50:52 0:00:28  
4 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 4.0 1930 20:08:10 0:38:10 3 0:53:41 0:02:28 Created from sailno wizard
5 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 5.0 1930 20:06:05 0:36:05 3 0:54:11 0:02:39  
6 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 6.0 1930 20:09:52 0:39:52 3 0:57:07 0:04:50  
7 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 7.0 1930 20:13:37 0:43:37 3 1:00:25 0:07:22  

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 8th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 316 Chris Phillips Various 846 1.0 1930 20:18:25 0:48:25 3 0:57:14 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 2.0 1930 20:12:10 0:42:10 3 0:58:24 0:00:51  
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 3.8     OOD        
4 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 4.0     DNF        

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15th May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 1.0 1930 20:26:00 0:56:00 1 1:20:14 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 2.0 1930 20:24:42 0:54:42 1 1:22:08 0:01:16  

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22nd May 2013 at 19.33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1933
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 1.0 1933 20:18:24 0:45:24 5 1:08:10 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 2.0 1933 20:19:04 0:46:04 5 1:09:10 0:00:40  
3 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 3.0 1933 20:17:23 0:44:23 4 1:16:50 0:05:01  
4 Catamaran Handicap DART 18 4384 James Pearce   846 4.0 1933 20:25:13 0:52:13 4 1:17:09 0:06:05  
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 5.0 1933 20:19:21 0:46:21 4 1:23:00 0:08:17  

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29 May 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 1.0 1930 202335 0:53:35 5 1:20:27 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 2.0 1930 202426 0:54:26 5 1:21:44 0:00:51  
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 3.0 1930 201850 0:48:50 4 1:25:51 0:03:04 Created from sailno wizard
4 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 4.0 1930 201852 0:48:52 4 1:27:31 0:03:56  

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 666 1.0 1930 20:29:04 0:59:04 4 1:28:41 0:00:00  
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 2.0 1930 20:22:44 0:52:44 3 1:38:53 0:05:26 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 3.0 1930 20:20:18 0:50:18 3 1:40:42 0:06:00  
4 Catamaran Handicap FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 4.0 1930 20:25:11 0:55:11 3 1:41:54 0:07:10  
5 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 5.0 1930 20:24:41 0:54:41 3 1:44:27 0:08:15  

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12 June 2013 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Place Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 3.8 OOD  

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19 June 2013 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 16 CAT BOAT 3 P Keynes   711 1.0 1930 20:21:15 0:51:15 4 1:12:05 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 666 1.8     OOD        
3 Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 SX 351 Paul Elliott The Fallen Madonna 698 2.0 1930 20:21:25 0:51:25 4 1:13:40 0:01:06  

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com