event burgee

Crewsaver RS End of Season Championships

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 18.08 on 09/11/2013

RS100 10.2 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt     1.0 2.0         3.0 3.0
1st RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell     2.0 1.0         3.0 3.0
3rd RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien     3.0 3.0         6.0 6.0

RS100 8.4 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham     2.0 6.0         8.0 8.0
1st RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett     5.0 3.0         8.0 8.0
3rd RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington     7.0 2.0         9.0 9.0
3rd RS100 8.4 488 HISC Colin Bird     8.0 1.0         9.0 9.0
5th RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson     6.0 5.0         11.0 11.0
5th RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams     4.0 7.0         11.0 11.0
7th RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth     3.0 9.0         12.0 12.0
7th RS100 8.4 300 Gurnard sailing Club Ben Willows     1.0 11.0         12.0 12.0
9th RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison     9.0 8.0         17.0 17.0
10th RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman     10.0 10.0         20.0 20.0
11th RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth     17.0 DNC 4.0         21.0 21.0
12th RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth     12.0 12.0         24.0 24.0
13th RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson     11.0 15.0         26.0 26.0
13th RS100 8.4 250 Datchet John Kewley     13.0 13.0         26.0 26.0
15th RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks     17.0 DNC 14.0         31.0 31.0
16th RS100 8.4 454 Leigh and Lowton Gav Benbow     17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC         34.0 34.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston   3.0 1.0         4.0 4.0
2nd RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett   4.0 2.0         6.0 6.0
2nd RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott   2.0 4.0         6.0 6.0
4th RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles   8.0 3.0         11.0 11.0
4th RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd   5.0 6.0         11.0 11.0
6th RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner   6.0 7.0         13.0 13.0
7th RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu   1.0 17.0         18.0 18.0
8th RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones   10.0 9.0         19.0 19.0
9th RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George   15.0 5.0         20.0 20.0
10th RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw   7.0 15.0         22.0 22.0
11th RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby   11.0 12.0         23.0 23.0
11th RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne   12.0 11.0         23.0 23.0
13th RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall   18.0 8.0         26.0 26.0
13th RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas   16.0 10.0         26.0 26.0
15th RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin   14.0 14.0         28.0 28.0
15th RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr   9.0 19.0         28.0 28.0
17th RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis   13.0 16.0         29.0 29.0
18th RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba   17.0 20.0         37.0 37.0
19th RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore   25.0 DNC 13.0         38.0 38.0
20th RS200 779   Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis   19.0 22.0         41.0 41.0
20th RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer   20.0 21.0         41.0 41.0
22nd RS200 35   Adrian Stell Roz Stell   25.0 DNC 18.0         43.0 43.0
23rd RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson   25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC         50.0 50.0
23rd RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White   25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC         50.0 50.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin   2.0 1.0         3.0 3.0
2nd RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin   4.0 3.0         7.0 7.0
2nd RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe   5.0 2.0         7.0 7.0
4th RS400 1021 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson   3.0 6.0         9.0 9.0
5th RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke   7.0 5.0         12.0 12.0
6th RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood   10.0 4.0         14.0 14.0
6th RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown   6.0 8.0         14.0 14.0
8th RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins   8.0 7.0         15.0 15.0
9th RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett   1.0 15.0 DNC         16.0 16.0
10th RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr   9.0 11.0         20.0 20.0
11th RS400 1031 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson   12.0 9.0         21.0 21.0
11th RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas   11.0 10.0         21.0 21.0
13th RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore   15.0 DNC 12.0         27.0 27.0
14th RS400 1318 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall   15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC         30.0 30.0

RS500 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce   1.0 2.0         3.0 3.0
1st RS500 625   Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins   2.0 1.0         3.0 3.0
3rd RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson   3.0 3.0         6.0 6.0
4th RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams   4.0 5.0         9.0 9.0
5th RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister   6.0 4.0         10.0 10.0
6th RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney   5.0 6.0         11.0 11.0
7th RS500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis Harry Phelps   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC         16.0 16.0

RS800 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker   4.0 1.0         5.0 5.0
1st RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger   1.0 4.0         5.0 5.0
3rd RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall   3.0 5.0         8.0 8.0
4th RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer   6.0 3.0         9.0 9.0
4th RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham   7.0 2.0         9.0 9.0
6th RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman   2.0 11.0         13.0 13.0
7th RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight   5.0 9.0         14.0 14.0
8th RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather   11.0 6.0         17.0 17.0
8th RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen   9.0 8.0         17.0 17.0
10th RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland   14.0 7.0         21.0 21.0
11th RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed   10.0 12.0         22.0 22.0
11th RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan   12.0 10.0         22.0 22.0
13th RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards   8.0 16.0         24.0 24.0
14th RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins   13.0 14.0         27.0 27.0
15th RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams   15.0 13.0         28.0 28.0
16th RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan   17.0 15.0         32.0 32.0
17th RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter   16.0 17.0         33.0 33.0
18th RS800 1124 Queen Mary SC Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes Daniel Allin   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC         46.0 46.0
18th RS800 1138 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC         46.0 46.0
18th RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC         46.0 46.0
18th RS800 1099 Draycote SC Alastair Hodgson Charlotte Hepperman   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC         46.0 46.0
18th RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC         46.0 46.0

R1 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt     52 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell     65 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien     69 3.0

R2 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell     1 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt     2 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien     12 3.0

R1 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 300 Gurnard sailing Club Ben Willows     24 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham     29 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth     55 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams     56 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett     57 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson     59 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington     61 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 488 HISC Colin Bird     62 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison     64 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman     66 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson     71 11.0
12 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth     72 12.0
13 RS100 8.4 250 Datchet John Kewley     74 13.0

R2 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 488 HISC Colin Bird     3 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington     4 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett     7 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth     9 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson     11 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham     13 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams     15 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison     17 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth     19 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman     20 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 300 Gurnard sailing Club Ben Willows     24 11.0
12 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth     49 12.0
13 RS100 8.4 250 Datchet John Kewley     50 13.0
14 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks     60 14.0
15 RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson     66 15.0

R1 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu   15 1.0
2 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott   16 2.0
3 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston   18 3.0
4 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett   20 4.0
5 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd   27 5.0
6 RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner   28 6.0
7 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw   33 7.0
8 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles   34 8.0
9 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr   35 9.0
10 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones   46 10.0
11 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby   50 11.0
12 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne   51 12.0
13 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis   53 13.0
14 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin   58 14.0
15 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George   60 15.0
16 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas   63 16.0
17 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba   67 17.0
18 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall   68 18.0
19 RS200 779   Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis   70 19.0
20 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer   73 20.0

R2 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston   18 1.0
2 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett   31 2.0
3 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles   33 3.0
4 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott   34 4.0
5 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George   36 5.0
6 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd   37 6.0
7 RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner   38 7.0
8 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall   41 8.0
9 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones   42 9.0
10 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas   44 10.0
11 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne   45 11.0
12 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby   46 12.0
13 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore   51 13.0
14 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin   52 14.0
15 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw   53 15.0
16 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis   54 16.0
17 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu   55 17.0
18 RS200 35   Adrian Stell Roz Stell   57 18.0
19 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr   59 19.0
20 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba   61 20.0
21 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer   62 21.0
22 RS200 779   Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis   65 22.0

R1 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett   17 1.0
2 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin   21 2.0
3 RS400 1021 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson   22 3.0
4 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin   23 4.0
5 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe   26 5.0
6 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown   31 6.0
7 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke   36 7.0
8 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins   37 8.0
9 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr   40 9.0
10 RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood   41 10.0
11 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas   43 11.0
12 RS400 1031 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson   48 12.0

R2 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin   39 1.0
2 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe   40 2.0
3 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin   47 3.0
4 RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood   48 4.0
5 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke   56 5.0
6 RS400 1021 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson   58 6.0
7 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins   63 7.0
8 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown   64 8.0
9 RS400 1031 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson   67 9.0
10 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas   70 10.0
11 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr   71 11.0
12 RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore   76 12.0

R1 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce   30 1.0
2 RS500 625   Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins   32 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson   44 3.0
4 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams   45 4.0
5 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney   47 5.0
6 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister   54 6.0

R2 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 625   Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins   68 1.0
2 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce   69 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson   72 3.0
4 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister   73 4.0
5 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams   75 5.0
6 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney   77 6.0

R1 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger   1 1.0
2 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman   2 2.0
3 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall   3 3.0
4 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker   4 4.0
5 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight   5 5.0
6 RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer   6 6.0
7 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham   7 7.0
8 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards   8 8.0
9 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen   9 9.0
10 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed   11 10.0
11 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather   12 11.0
12 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan   13 12.0
13 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins   14 13.0
14 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland   25 14.0
15 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams   38 15.0
16 RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter   39 16.0
17 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan   49 17.0

R2 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker   5 1.0
2 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham   6 2.0
3 RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer   8 3.0
4 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger   10 4.0
5 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall   14 5.0
6 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather   16 6.0
7 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland   21 7.0
8 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen   22 8.0
9 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight   23 9.0
10 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan   25 10.0
11 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman   27 11.0
12 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed   28 12.0
13 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams   29 13.0
14 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins   32 14.0
15 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan   35 15.0
16 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards   43 16.0
17 RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter   74 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com