event burgee

Crewsaver RS End of Season Championships

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 18.08 on 09/11/2013

RS100 10.2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt     2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
3rd RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien     3.0 (4.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 11.0

RS100 8.4 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison     (8.0) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 18.0 10.0
2nd RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington     2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0) 18.0 10.0
3rd RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett     3.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 17.0 12.0
4th RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth     (9.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 21.0 12.0
5th RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham     6.0 (8.0) 3.0 7.0 1.0 25.0 17.0
6th RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson     5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 6.0 26.0 20.0
7th RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams     7.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 31.0 23.0
8th RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth     4.0 9.0 9.0 (10.0) 10.0 42.0 32.0
9th RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth     (12.0) 6.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 45.0 33.0
10th RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman     (10.0) 10.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 43.0 33.0
11th RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks     (14.0) 11.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 58.0 44.0
12th RS100 8.4 488 HISC Colin Bird     1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 69.0 52.0
13th RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson     15.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 73.0 56.0
14th RS100 8.4 300 Gurnard sailing Club Ben Willows     11.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 79.0 62.0
15th RS100 8.4 250 Datchet John Kewley     13.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 81.0 64.0
16th RS100 8.4 454 Leigh and Lowton Gav Benbow     (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 85.0 68.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 8.0 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 5.0 3.0 31.0 21.0
3rd RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby (12.0) 12.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 12.0 42.0 30.0
4th RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall (19.0) 8.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 51.0 32.0
5th RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones (11.0) 9.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 11.0 46.0 35.0
6th RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 3.0 1.0 (25.0 OCS) 25.0 OCS 3.0 4.0 61.0 36.0
7th RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 4.0 2.0 12.0 8.0 (25.0 OCS) 13.0 64.0 39.0
8th RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 7.0 (15.0) 7.0 15.0 12.0 8.0 64.0 49.0
9th RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas (17.0) 10.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 16.0 68.0 51.0
10th RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 14.0 (16.0) 5.0 16.0 9.0 7.0 67.0 51.0
11th RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 1.0 17.0 15.0 (19.0) 10.0 9.0 71.0 52.0
12th RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 9.0 (19.0) 13.0 13.0 17.0 5.0 76.0 57.0
13th RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 13.0 11.0 19.0 11.0 7.0 (21.0) 82.0 61.0
14th RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin (15.0) 14.0 9.0 10.0 14.0 14.0 76.0 61.0
15th RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 OCS 3.0 8.0 2.0 88.0 63.0
16th RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 5.0 6.0 14.0 (21.0) 19.0 19.0 84.0 63.0
17th RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore (25.0 DNC) 13.0 20.0 7.0 13.0 10.0 88.0 63.0
18th RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 16.0 5.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 (20.0) 85.0 65.0
19th RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer (21.0) 21.0 11.0 17.0 11.0 15.0 96.0 75.0
20th RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 18.0 (20.0) 6.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 98.0 78.0
21st RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 10.0 18.0 21.0 14.0 (22.0) 17.0 102.0 80.0
22nd RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner 6.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 113.0 88.0
23rd RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 20.0 22.0 18.0 22.0 21.0 (23.0) 126.0 103.0
24th RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 17.0 20.0 20.0 22.0 129.0 104.0

RS400 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 10.0 7.0
2nd RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe (6.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 14.0
3rd RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin (5.0) 5.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 15.0
4th RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 8.0 4.0 5.0 28.0 20.0
5th RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 3.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 29.0 23.0
6th RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins (9.0) 9.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 41.0 32.0
7th RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 8.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 47.0 32.0
8th RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 7.0 (10.0) 9.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 49.0 39.0
9th RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 4.0 8.0 (13.0) 11.0 11.0 10.0 57.0 44.0
10th RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson (13.0) 11.0 11.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 58.0 45.0
11th RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 10.0 (13.0) 12.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 66.0 53.0
12th RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore (15.0 DNC) 14.0 1.0 13.0 15.0 DNC 12.0 70.0 55.0
13th RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas (12.0) 12.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 9.0 67.0 55.0
14th RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood 11.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 77.0 62.0

RS500 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0
2nd RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
3rd RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson (3.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 15.0
4th RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 23.0 18.0
5th RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 30.0 24.0
6th RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 5.0 35.0 27.0
7th RS500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis Harry Phelps (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 48.0 40.0

RS800 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 16.0 12.0
2nd RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 18.0 13.0
3rd RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 4.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 1.0 (23.0 DSQ) 37.0 14.0
4th RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen (9.0) 8.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 29.0 20.0
5th RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 2.0 11.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 53.0 30.0
6th RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 12.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 53.0 30.0
7th RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 10.0 (14.0) 6.0 10.0 8.0 2.0 50.0 36.0
8th RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 7.0 2.0 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 8.0 54.0 41.0
9th RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland (15.0) 7.0 7.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 57.0 42.0
10th RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 11.0 (12.0) 11.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 55.0 43.0
11th RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 5.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 65.0 51.0
12th RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 13.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 14.0 (15.0) 70.0 55.0
13th RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 15.0 11.0 89.0 66.0
14th RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 8.0 (17.0) 14.0 15.0 17.0 12.0 83.0 66.0
15th RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams (16.0) 13.0 16.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 82.0 66.0
16th RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 14.0 15.0 (17.0) 8.0 16.0 16.0 86.0 69.0
17th RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 8.0 23.0 DNF 11.0 10.0 98.0 75.0
18th RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer 6.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 101.0 78.0
19th RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 18.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 18.0 (23.0 DNC) 107.0 84.0
20th RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter 17.0 18.0 (23.0 DNC) 16.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 120.0 97.0
21st RS800 1124 Queen Mary SC Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes Daniel Allin (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0
21st RS800 1099 Draycote SC Alastair Hodgson Charlotte Hepperman (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 138.0 115.0

R1 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points

R2 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell   1 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt   2 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien   12 3.0

R3 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell   6 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt   11 2.0

R4 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell   6 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien   12 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt   13 3.0

R5 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell   1 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt   7 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien   15 3.0

R6 - RS100 10.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 10.2 240 Red Wharf Bay Huw Powell   4 1.0
2 RS100 10.2 218 Warsash Sailing Club Kieron Holt   8 2.0
3 RS100 10.2 474 CN Lancieux DAGORNE Adrien   15 3.0

R1 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points

R2 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 488 HISC Colin Bird   3 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington   4 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett   7 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth   9 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson   11 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   13 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams   15 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   17 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth   19 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman   20 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 300 Gurnard sailing Club Ben Willows   24 11.0
12 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth   49 12.0
13 RS100 8.4 250 Datchet John Kewley   50 13.0
14 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks   60 14.0
15 RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   66 15.0

R3 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett   1 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   2 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth   3 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington   4 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson   5 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth   7 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams   8 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   9 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth   10 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman   12 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks   13 11.0

R4 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   1 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington   2 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   3 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth   4 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett   5 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson   7 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman   8 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams   9 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth   10 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth   11 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks   14 11.0

R5 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth   2 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington   3 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett   4 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson   5 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   6 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams   8 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   9 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth   10 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman   11 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth   12 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks   13 11.0
12 RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   14 12.0

R6 - RS100 8.4 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS100 8.4 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1 1.0
2 RS100 8.4 379 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   2 2.0
3 RS100 8.4 159 Bexhill Mike Adams   3 3.0
4 RS100 8.4 428 Port Dinorwic Greg Booth   5 4.0
5 RS100 8.4 233 Frensham Pond Clive Eplett   6 5.0
6 RS100 8.4 377 Datchet Andrew Wilson   7 6.0
7 RS100 8.4 303 Weir Wood SC Paul Luttman   9 7.0
8 RS100 8.4 1 HISC Tom Partington   10 8.0
9 RS100 8.4 481 Datchet Doug Struth   11 9.0
10 RS100 8.4 232 Datchet Paul Whitworth   12 10.0
11 RS100 8.4 205 Locks Sailing Club Jim Wicks   13 11.0
12 RS100 8.4 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   14 12.0

R1 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 15 1.0
2 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 16 2.0
3 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 18 3.0
4 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 20 4.0
5 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 27 5.0
6 RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner 28 6.0
7 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 33 7.0
8 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 34 8.0
9 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 35 9.0
10 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 42 10.0
11 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 46 11.0
12 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 50 12.0
13 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 51 13.0
14 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 53 14.0
15 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 58 15.0
16 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 60 16.0
17 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 63 17.0
18 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 67 18.0
19 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 68 19.0
20 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 70 20.0
21 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 73 21.0

R2 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 18 1.0
2 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 31 2.0
3 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 33 3.0
4 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 34 4.0
5 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 36 5.0
6 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 37 6.0
7 RS200 766 Ranelagh SC Charlie Roome Jodie Warner 38 7.0
8 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 41 8.0
9 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 42 9.0
10 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 44 10.0
11 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 45 11.0
12 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 46 12.0
13 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore 51 13.0
14 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 52 14.0
15 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 53 15.0
16 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 54 16.0
17 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 55 17.0
18 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 57 18.0
19 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 59 19.0
20 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 61 20.0
21 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 62 21.0
22 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 65 22.0

R3 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 15 1.0
2 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 16 2.0
3 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 17 3.0
4 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 18 4.0
5 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 19 5.0
6 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 21 6.0
7 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 22 7.0
8 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 23 8.0
9 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 24 9.0
10 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 25 10.0
11 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 26 11.0
12 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 27 12.0
13 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 28 13.0
14 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 29 14.0
15 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 30 15.0
16 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 31 16.0
17 RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson 32 17.0
18 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 33 18.0
19 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 34 19.0
20 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore 35 20.0
21 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 36 21.0
22 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston OCS 25.0
22 RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White OCS 25.0

R4 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 16 1.0
2 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 17 2.0
3 RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 18 3.0
4 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 19 4.0
5 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 20 5.0
6 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 21 6.0
7 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore 22 7.0
8 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 23 8.0
9 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 24 9.0
10 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 25 10.0
11 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 26 11.0
12 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 27 12.0
13 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 28 13.0
14 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 29 14.0
15 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 30 15.0
16 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 31 16.0
17 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 32 17.0
18 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 33 18.0
19 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 34 19.0
20 RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson 35 20.0
21 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 36 21.0
22 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 37 22.0
23 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston OCS 25.0

R5 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 16 1.0
2 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 17 2.0
3 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 18 3.0
4 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 19 4.0
5 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 20 5.0
6 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 21 6.0
7 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 22 7.0
8 RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 23 8.0
9 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 24 9.0
10 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 26 10.0
11 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 27 11.0
12 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 28 12.0
13 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore 29 13.0
14 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 30 14.0
15 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 31 15.0
16 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 32 16.0
17 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 33 17.0
18 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 34 18.0
19 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 35 19.0
20 RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson 36 20.0
21 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 37 21.0
22 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 38 22.0
23 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett OCS 25.0

R6 - RS200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS200 1549 Itchenor Tim Saxton Holly Scott 16 1.0
2 RS200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 17 2.0
3 RS200 1029 RYA Nick Charles Juliet Charles 18 3.0
4 RS200 1350 HISC Ben Palmer Lucy Preston 19 4.0
5 RS200 1173 Northampton SC Chris Larr Abigail Larr 20 5.0
6 RS200 1010 Downs S.C Steve Restall Katie Restall 21 6.0
7 RS200 1515 Draycote water sc Daniel Lewis Martyn Lewis 22 7.0
8 RS200 950 Littleton SC Daniel Goodma Debbie Robertshaw 23 8.0
9 RS200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett Senem Cilingiroglu 24 9.0
10 RS200 634 Papercourt SC David Jessop Clare Michelmore 25 10.0
11 RS200 1072 Roundhill SC Neil Barnett Sophie Jones 26 11.0
12 RS200 1508 Itchenor George Yeoman Sophie Ormsby 27 12.0
13 RS200 880 hisc paul hammett jess hammett 28 13.0
14 RS200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Olly Perry / Andrea Goldsack-Hoskin 29 14.0
15 RS200 465 Draycote Sailing Club Orkun Soyer Onursal Soyer 30 15.0
16 RS200 1228 Burghfield Joe Adams Emma lucas 31 16.0
17 RS200 1278 Adrian Stell Roz Stell 32 17.0
18 RS200 1353 Littleton SC Sue Antonelli tba 33 18.0
19 RS200 655 Island Barn Reservoir SC Andrew Barnett Jo Lloyd 34 19.0
20 RS200 1422 Lee on Solent Caroline Martin Ben George 35 20.0
21 RS200 884 Royal Lymington YC Andrew Smith Michael Horne 36 21.0
22 RS200 1409 IBRSC Clare James Lucy Gibson 37 22.0
23 RS200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 38 23.0

R1 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 17 1.0
2 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 19 2.0
3 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 21 3.0
4 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 22 4.0
5 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 23 5.0
6 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 26 6.0
7 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 31 7.0
8 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 36 8.0
9 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 37 9.0
10 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 40 10.0
11 RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood 41 11.0
12 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 43 12.0
13 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 48 13.0

R2 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 26 1.0
2 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 33 2.0
3 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 39 3.0
4 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 40 4.0
5 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 47 5.0
6 RS400 1007 Lymington Town Luke Burywood Hannah Burgwood 48 6.0
7 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 56 7.0
8 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 58 8.0
9 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 63 9.0
10 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 64 10.0
11 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 67 11.0
12 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 70 12.0
13 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 71 13.0
14 RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore 76 14.0

R3 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore 42 1.0
2 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 43 2.0
3 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 44 3.0
4 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 45 4.0
5 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 46 5.0
6 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 47 6.0
7 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 48 7.0
8 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 49 8.0
9 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 50 9.0
10 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 51 10.0
11 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 52 11.0
12 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 53 12.0
13 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 54 13.0

R4 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 57 1.0
2 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 58 2.0
3 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 59 3.0
4 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 60 4.0
5 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 61 5.0
6 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 62 6.0
7 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 63 7.0
8 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 64 8.0
9 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 65 9.0
10 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 66 10.0
11 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 67 11.0
12 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 68 12.0
13 RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore 69 13.0

R5 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 64 1.0
2 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 65 2.0
3 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 66 3.0
4 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 67 4.0
5 RS400 1342 AYC Jack Holden Bruno Van Dyke 68 5.0
6 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 69 6.0
7 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 70 7.0
8 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 71 8.0
9 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 72 9.0
10 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 73 10.0
11 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 74 11.0
12 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 75 12.0

R6 - RS400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS400 1407 Llangorse Jon Heissig Nicky Grippin 57 1.0
2 RS400 1215 Y Felinheli Josh Metcalfe Patrick Metcalfe 58 2.0
3 RS400 1383 frensham lee nick craig Tom Pygall 59 3.0
4 RS400 1390 Queen Mary SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 60 4.0
5 RS400 1189 Datchet Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 61 5.0
6 RS400 1326 Lee on Solent SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 62 6.0
7 RS400 1021 Silver Wing Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjantson 63 7.0
8 RS400 854 Weston SC david rickard chris brown 64 8.0
9 RS400 1101 Queen Mary SC Simon Baker Jenny Douglas 65 9.0
10 RS400 1031 Queen Mary SC max tosetti duncan hodkinson 66 10.0
11 RS400 1118 Lymington Town SC Gary Stones Hannah Parr 67 11.0
12 RS400 965 Silver Wing Chris Lunnen-Kay Helen Pridmore 68 12.0

R1 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 30 1.0
2 RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 32 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 44 3.0
4 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 45 4.0
5 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 47 5.0
6 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 54 6.0

R2 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 68 1.0
2 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 69 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 72 3.0
4 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 73 4.0
5 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 75 5.0
6 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 77 6.0

R3 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 37 1.0
2 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 38 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 39 3.0
4 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 40 4.0
5 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 41 5.0

R4 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 70 1.0
2 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 71 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 72 3.0
4 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 73 4.0
5 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 74 5.0
6 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 75 6.0

R5 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 625 Chris Tuckett Tim Wilkins 58 1.0
2 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 59 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 60 3.0
4 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 61 4.0
5 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 62 5.0
6 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 63 6.0

R6 - RS500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS500 1038 Hayling Island David Sayce Fiona Sayce 69 1.0
2 RS500 826 Datchet Mike Clapp Tim Williams 70 2.0
3 RS500 517 ardleigh sc Alec Mumford Jacob Elson 71 3.0
4 RS500 1022 HBSC John Corney Ben Corney 72 4.0
5 RS500 1037 Queen Mary SC Max Gurassa Conrad Bannister 73 5.0

R1 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 1 1.0
2 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 2 2.0
3 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 3 3.0
4 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 4 4.0
5 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 5 5.0
6 RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer 6 6.0
7 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 7 7.0
8 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 8 8.0
9 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 9 9.0
10 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 10 10.0
11 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 11 11.0
12 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 12 12.0
13 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 13 13.0
14 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 14 14.0
15 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 25 15.0
16 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 38 16.0
17 RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter 39 17.0
18 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 49 18.0

R2 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 5 1.0
2 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 6 2.0
3 RS800 1195 Port Dinorwic Sailing Club James Date Toby Wincer 8 3.0
4 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 10 4.0
5 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 14 5.0
6 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 16 6.0
7 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 21 7.0
8 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 22 8.0
9 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 23 9.0
10 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 25 10.0
11 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 27 11.0
12 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 28 12.0
13 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 29 13.0
14 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 30 14.0
15 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 32 15.0
16 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 35 16.0
17 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 43 17.0
18 RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter 74 18.0

R3 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 56 1.0
2 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 57 2.0
3 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 58 3.0
4 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 59 4.0
5 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 60 5.0
6 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 61 6.0
7 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 62 7.0
8 RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks 63 8.0
9 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 64 9.0
10 RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers 65 10.0
11 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 66 11.0
12 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 67 12.0
13 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 68 13.0
14 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 70 14.0
15 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 71 15.0
16 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 72 16.0
17 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 73 17.0

R4 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 38 1.0
2 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 39 2.0
3 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 40 3.0
4 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 41 4.0
5 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 42 5.0
6 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 43 6.0
7 RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers 44 7.0
8 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 45 8.0
9 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 47 9.0
10 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 48 10.0
11 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 49 11.0
12 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 50 12.0
13 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 51 13.0
14 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 53 14.0
15 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 54 15.0
16 RS800 908 Datchet George Hodgson Simon Etter 55 16.0
17 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 56 17.0
18 RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks DNF 23.0

R5 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker 39 1.0
2 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 40 2.0
3 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 41 3.0
4 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 42 4.0
5 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 43 5.0
6 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 44 6.0
7 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 45 7.0
8 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 46 8.0
9 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 47 9.0
10 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 48 10.0
11 RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks 49 11.0
12 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 50 12.0
13 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 51 13.0
14 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 52 14.0
15 RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers 53 15.0
16 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 55 16.0
17 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 56 17.0
18 RS800 1084 Netlet SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 57 18.0

R6 - RS800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm First Name Crew Rating Place Points
1 RS800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 39 1.0
2 RS800 1 RYA / Newcastle Uni Martin Boatman Andrew Brown 40 2.0
3 RS800 1180 . Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 41 3.0
4 RS800 1178 Draycote Water Phil Walker John Mather 43 4.0
5 RS800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 44 5.0
6 RS800 1166 Datchet Ralph Singleton Mike Chapman 45 6.0
7 RS800 1154 Netley SC D Steed L Steed 46 7.0
8 RS800 1010 Cardiff Yacht Club John Warburton James Clapham 47 8.0
9 RS800 1135 Warash Ella Mitchell James Morland 48 9.0
10 RS800 1146 Chichester Yacht club Martin Orton Ian Brooks 49 10.0
11 RS800 982 WSC Aaron Smith Alec Rodgers 50 11.0
12 RS800 1148 Rickmansworth SC Steven Greaves Caroline Edwards 52 12.0
13 RS800 1045 DWSC Oliver Dewhurst Fennella Williams 53 13.0
14 RS800 1073 Bartley Sam Knight John Knight 54 14.0
15 RS800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistiar Hodgson Charlotte Heffernan 55 15.0
16 RS800 1043 Rutland SC Christopher Dodd Bryony Meakins 56 16.0
17 RS800 1204 Emberton park Roger Phillips Will Crocker DSQ 23.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.5
www.sailwave.com