event burgee

Crewsaver RS End of Season Championships

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 15:06 on November 11, 2012

Feva Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing (10.0) 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0   22.0 12.0
2nd Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 3.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 (19.0)   32.0 13.0
3rd Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 1.0 2.0 (15.0) 13.0 1.0   32.0 17.0
4th Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd (15.0) 1.0 1.0 11.0 6.0   34.0 19.0
5th Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott (14.0) 6.0 7.0 3.0 5.0   35.0 21.0
5th Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 9.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (11.0)   32.0 21.0
7th Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 2.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 (15.0)   41.0 26.0
8th Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 7.0 (13.0) 11.0 6.0 4.0   41.0 28.0
9th Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 6.0 12.0 13.0 (24.0) 3.0   58.0 34.0
10th Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 4.0 (18.0) 12.0 12.0 10.0   56.0 38.0
10th Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 11.0 15.0 4.0 8.0 (22.0)   60.0 38.0
12th Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 5.0 14.0 8.0 (16.0) 14.0   57.0 41.0
13th Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 8.0 16.0 (22.0) 10.0 12.0   68.0 46.0
14th Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 17.0 4.0 17.0 9.0 (24.0)   71.0 47.0
14th Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 12.0 (21.0) 9.0 17.0 9.0   68.0 47.0
16th Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 18.0 (20.0) 14.0 7.0 20.0   79.0 59.0
17th Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 19.0 17.0 6.0 20.0 (25.0)   87.0 62.0
18th Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft (26.0) 8.0 26.0 23.0 7.0   90.0 64.0
19th Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 20.0 (34.0) 19.0 15.0 16.0   104.0 70.0
20th Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 29.0 10.0 28.0 (33.0) 8.0   108.0 75.0
21st Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 13.0 22.0 (30.0) 18.0 23.0   106.0 76.0
22nd Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 25.0 23.0 16.0 (35.0) 21.0   120.0 85.0
22nd Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 16.0 11.0 (33.0) 29.0 29.0   118.0 85.0
24th Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 22.0 26.0 25.0 14.0 (27.0)   114.0 87.0
25th Feva 4622 Queen Mary Sailing Club Buzz Gilks PoppyGilks 23.0 25.0 23.0 28.0 (54.0 DNC)   153.0 99.0
25th Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 24.0 29.0 24.0 22.0 (34.0)   133.0 99.0
27th Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 27.0 19.0 (40.0) 26.0 31.0   143.0 103.0
28th Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney (35.0) 24.0 18.0 34.0 28.0   139.0 104.0
29th Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox (30.0) 28.0 21.0 30.0 26.0   135.0 105.0
30th Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 28.0 41.0 (44.0) 25.0 13.0   151.0 107.0
31st Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve (46.0) 31.0 29.0 32.0 18.0   156.0 110.0
32nd Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 34.0 27.0 32.0 21.0 (38.0)   152.0 114.0
33rd Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown (40.0) 30.0 34.0 19.0 33.0   156.0 116.0
34th Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster (38.0) 38.0 35.0 27.0 17.0   155.0 117.0
35th Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 21.0 33.0 36.0 (40.0) 30.0   160.0 120.0
36th Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 36.0 32.0 27.0 37.0 (39.0)   171.0 132.0
37th Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown (44.0) 39.0 20.0 39.0 35.0   177.0 133.0
38th Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 37.0 36.0 (39.0) 31.0 36.0   179.0 140.0
39th Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 32.0 (45.0) 38.0 42.0 32.0   189.0 144.0
40th Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming (42.0) 35.0 37.0 38.0 41.0   193.0 151.0
41st Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 31.0 37.0 (45.0) 44.0 40.0   197.0 152.0
42nd Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 33.0 40.0 43.0 43.0 (45.0)   204.0 159.0
43rd Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 47.0 (51.0) 42.0 36.0 37.0   213.0 162.0
44th Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 39.0 42.0 (46.0) 41.0 44.0   212.0 166.0
45th Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn (49.0) 44.0 31.0 45.0 47.0   216.0 167.0
46th Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 43.0 43.0 41.0 (46.0) 43.0   216.0 170.0
47th Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 41.0 (48.0) 48.0 48.0 42.0   227.0 179.0
48th Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 48.0 (49.0) 47.0 49.0 46.0   239.0 190.0
48th Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 45.0 47.0 49.0 (50.0) 49.0   240.0 190.0
50th Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford (51.0) 46.0 51.0 47.0 50.0   245.0 194.0
51st Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 50.0 50.0 50.0 (51.0) 48.0   249.0 198.0
52nd Feva 4740 HISC/Papercourt jesshammett jameshammett (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC   270.0 216.0
52nd Feva 2153 Draycote Water SC DanielLewis ElliotMarshall (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC   270.0 216.0

RS 200 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) 6.0 22.0 13.0
1st RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 5.0 (7.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 13.0
3rd RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 2.0 (22.0) 8.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 40.0 18.0
4th RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 9.0 6.0 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 5.0 43.0 32.0
5th RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage (21.0) 2.0 5.0 6.0 11.0 9.0 54.0 33.0
6th RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 13.0 8.0 2.0 (20.0) 10.0 3.0 56.0 36.0
7th RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 4.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 (21.0) 60.0 39.0
8th RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 6.0 (31.0) 9.0 5.0 7.0 13.0 71.0 40.0
9th RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 11.0 4.0 7.0 (18.0) 5.0 17.0 62.0 44.0
10th RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 10.0 10.0 14.0 8.0 (17.0) 10.0 69.0 52.0
10th RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 8.0 3.0 12.0 (22.0) 22.0 7.0 74.0 52.0
12th RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie (20.0) 16.0 15.0 10.0 4.0 12.0 77.0 57.0
13th RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor (25.0) 20.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 8.0 100.0 75.0
14th RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 16.5 12.0 (39.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 19.0 117.5 78.5
15th RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 14.0 18.0 (39.0 DNC) 19.0 12.0 16.0 118.0 79.0
16th RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 16.5 5.0 23.0 (25.0) 15.0 20.0 104.5 79.5
17th RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 19.0 13.0 10.0 21.0 23.0 (39.0 DNC) 125.0 86.0
18th RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 18.0 19.0 (22.0) 16.0 20.0 15.0 110.0 88.0
19th RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson (24.0) 23.0 21.0 14.0 13.0 18.0 113.0 89.0
20th RS 200 1311 Red Wharf Bay Sc / HLSC Mat Mee Emma Nains (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 11.0 131.0 92.0
21st RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn (26.0) 25.0 19.0 9.0 19.0 25.0 123.0 97.0
22nd RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 22.0 14.0 26.0 (30.0) 27.0 14.0 133.0 103.0
23rd RS 200 772 Tom Hewittson Jo Hewittson 12.0 17.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 149.0 110.0
23rd RS 200 1236 Island Barn Sailing Club Carl Mayhew Harry Phelps (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 12.0 16.0 4.0 149.0 110.0
25th RS 200 1467 Burghfield SC Ian Sharps Elle Martin 3.0 15.0 16.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 151.0 112.0
26th RS 200 1343 Rickmansworth SC Ed Chapman Rachel Jarvis 7.0 11.0 17.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 152.0 113.0
27th RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis (31.0) 30.0 13.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 145.0 114.0
28th RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson (29.0) 24.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 22.0 147.0 118.0
28th RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 15.0 (39.0 DNF) 28.0 27.0 21.0 27.0 157.0 118.0
30th RS 200 429 Amber Brown Jamie Brown 27.0 21.0 27.0 17.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 170.0 131.0
31st RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves (32.0) 28.0 30.0 26.0 26.0 24.0 166.0 134.0
32nd RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 28.0 26.0 25.0 28.0 (29.0) 29.0 165.0 136.0
33rd RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare (30.0) 27.0 29.0 29.0 30.0 28.0 173.0 143.0
34th RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 33.0 (39.0 DNC) 31.0 31.0 28.0 26.0 188.0 149.0
35th RS 200 1029 Juliet Charles Noelle Vidal 23.0 29.0 20.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 189.0 150.0
36th RS 200 1402 Wembley SC Rob Janering Hugh Mehta (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 234.0 195.0
36th RS 200 1229 Itchenor SC Rob Struckett tbc (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 234.0 195.0
36th RS 200 974 Silverwing SC Adam Wickenden Andrea Goldsack (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 234.0 195.0

RS 300 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (1.5) 6.5 5.0
2nd RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.5 13.5 10.5
3rd RS 300 500 Aldenham SC Pete Ellis   3.0 2.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 34.0 26.0
4th RS 300 509 James Carnague   4.0 5.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 35.0 27.0
5th RS 300 386 Aldenham SC John Moore   6.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 38.0 30.0
6th RS 300 374 Dan Skinner   5.0 7.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 42.0 34.0
7th RS 300 530 Aldenham SC Marcus Flint   7.0 6.0 7.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 44.0 36.0

RS 400 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 13.0
3rd RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 6.0 2.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 26.0 19.0
3rd RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 26.0 19.0
5th RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 4.0 (13.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 34.0 21.0
6th RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 7.0 3.0 (10.0) 4.0 9.0 3.0 36.0 26.0
7th RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 5.0 (9.0) 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 40.0 31.0
8th RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 56.0 46.0
8th RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 11.0 12.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 66.0 46.0
10th RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan (16.0) 15.0 13.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 72.0 56.0
11th RS 400 1390 Datchet Water SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 13.0 5.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 85.0 65.0
11th RS 400 1406 Royal North of Ireland YC Dave Cheyne Stevie Kane 12.0 14.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 85.0 65.0
13th RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 14.0 16.0 14.0 10.0 12.0 (20.0 DNC) 86.0 66.0
14th RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 17.0 (18.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 86.0 68.0
14th RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes (20.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 88.0 68.0
16th RS 400 1263 Matt Bailey Chris Bailey 10.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 94.0 74.0
16th RS 400 1403 Burghfield SC Andy Rodwell Chris Carrington-Smith 15.0 8.0 11.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 94.0 74.0
18th RS 400 1078 Peter Jackson Tom Noakes 8.0 11.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 99.0 79.0
19th RS 400 1406 Queen Mary SC James George Izzi Mitchell (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 100.0

RS 500 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3rd RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 14.0
4th RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 35.0 26.0
5th RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn (6.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 33.0 27.0
6th RS 500 546 Norfolk Broads SC Ian Patience Michelle Ackroyd 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 29.0
7th RS 500 550 Datchet Water Sailing Club Hamish Stewart Fenella Williams (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 39.0 30.0
8th RS 500 748 Great Yarmouth & Gorleston SC Anna Zmura Keith Sykes (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 45.0

RS 100 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 10.0 7.0
2nd RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 12.0 9.0
3rd RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 14.0 11.0
4th RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 26.0 21.0
5th RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   6.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 38.0 31.0
6th RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   7.0 5.5 7.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 46.5 34.5
6th RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   (9.0) 5.5 6.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 43.5 34.5
8th RS 100 302 Nick Barnett   8.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 4.0 47.0 35.0
9th RS 100 228 Gurnard SC Tim Le Mare   5.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 53.0 41.0
10th RS 100 357 Troy Kristenson   (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0
10th RS 100 1111 Hayling Island SC Debbie Darling   (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 60.0

RS 600 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 600 703 Downs SC Seb Hansell         1.0   1.0 2.0 2.0

RS 700 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 700 776 Alex Young   1.0 1.0 1.0       3.0 3.0
2nd RS 700 949 Queen Mary SC Matt Conner   3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC       9.0 9.0

RS 800 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 15.0 11.0
2nd RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger (5.0) 5.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
3rd RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 7.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0) 1.0 35.0 21.0
4th RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 37.0 26.0
5th RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall (14.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 12.0 5.0 45.0 31.0
5th RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 10.0 1.0 (11.0) 10.0 4.0 6.0 42.0 31.0
7th RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 1.0 4.0 14.0 11.0 2.0 (15.0) 47.0 32.0
8th RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 4.0 (21.0) 10.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 57.0 36.0
9th RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 9.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 (12.0) 56.0 44.0
10th RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 16.0 (20.0) 7.0 16.0 8.5 9.0 76.5 56.5
11th RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby (19.0) 18.0 18.0 15.0 5.0 7.0 82.0 63.0
12th RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 15.0 (16.0) 16.0 9.0 10.0 14.0 80.0 64.0
13th RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 13.0 14.0 15.0 (17.0) 13.0 10.0 82.0 65.0
14th RS 800 1195 James Date Toby Wincer 2.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 95.0 67.0
14th RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton (18.0) 13.0 13.0 14.0 16.0 11.0 85.0 67.0
16th RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg (20.0) 12.0 17.0 18.5 8.5 13.0 89.0 69.0
17th RS 800 1166 Chew Valley Lake SC Ralph Singleton Melanie Kwan 8.0 19.0 (28.0 DNC) 12.0 15.0 28.0 DNC 110.0 82.0
18th RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 21.0 22.0 (28.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 16.0 117.0 89.0
19th RS 800 966 Emsworth SC Hugh Watson Andy Watkins 12.0 17.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 121.0 93.0
20th RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 22.0 (23.0) 20.0 20.0 18.0 17.0 120.0 97.0
20th RS 800 7195 Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes Daniel Aldon (28.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 125.0 97.0
22nd RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 23.0 (24.0) 19.0 18.5 19.0 19.0 122.5 98.5
23rd RS 800 1154 David Steed Louise Fisher 17.0 15.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 128.0 100.0
24th RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 24.0 (25.0) 21.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 129.0 104.0
25th RS 800 1202 Stevie Wilson Caroline Litchfield 11.0 10.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 133.0 105.0
26th RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 25.0 26.0 22.0 22.0 21.0 (28.0 DNC) 144.0 116.0
27th RS 800 1122 Wilsonian SC Grahame Smith Nicols Smith (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 168.0 140.0

R1 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 1 1.0
2 Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 2 2.0
3 Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 3 3.0
4 Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 4 4.0
5 Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 5 5.0
6 Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 6 6.0
7 Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 7 7.0
8 Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 8 8.0
9 Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 9 9.0
10 Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing 10 10.0
11 Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 11 11.0
12 Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 12 12.0
13 Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 13 13.0
14 Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott 14 14.0
15 Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd 15 15.0
16 Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 16 16.0
17 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 17 17.0
18 Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 18 18.0
19 Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 19 19.0
20 Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 20 20.0
21 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 21 21.0
22 Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 22 22.0
23 Feva 4622 Queen Mary Sailing Club Buzz Gilks PoppyGilks 23 23.0
24 Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 24 24.0
25 Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 25 25.0
26 Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft 26 26.0
27 Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 27 27.0
28 Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 28 28.0
29 Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 29 29.0
30 Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox 30 30.0
31 Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 31 31.0
32 Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 32 32.0
33 Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 33 33.0
34 Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 34 34.0
35 Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney 35 35.0
36 Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 36 36.0
37 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 37 37.0
38 Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster 38 38.0
39 Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 39 39.0
40 Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown 40 40.0
41 Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 41 41.0
42 Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming 42 42.0
43 Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 43 43.0
44 Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown 44 44.0
45 Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 45 45.0
46 Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve 46 46.0
47 Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 47 47.0
48 Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 48 48.0
49 Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn 49 49.0
50 Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 50 50.0
51 Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford 51 51.0

R2 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd 1 1.0
2 Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 2 2.0
3 Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing 3 3.0
4 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 4 4.0
5 Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 5 5.0
6 Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott 6 6.0
7 Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 7 7.0
8 Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft 8 8.0
9 Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 9 9.0
10 Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 10 10.0
11 Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 11 11.0
12 Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 12 12.0
13 Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 13 13.0
14 Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 14 14.0
15 Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 15 15.0
16 Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 16 16.0
17 Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 17 17.0
18 Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 18 18.0
19 Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 19 19.0
20 Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 20 20.0
21 Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 21 21.0
22 Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 22 22.0
23 Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 23 23.0
24 Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney 24 24.0
25 Feva 4622 Queen Mary Sailing Club Buzz Gilks PoppyGilks 25 25.0
26 Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 26 26.0
27 Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 27 27.0
28 Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox 28 28.0
29 Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 29 29.0
30 Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown 30 30.0
31 Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve 31 31.0
32 Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 32 32.0
33 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 33 33.0
34 Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 34 34.0
35 Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming 35 35.0
36 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 36 36.0
37 Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 37 37.0
38 Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster 38 38.0
39 Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown 39 39.0
40 Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 40 40.0
41 Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 41 41.0
42 Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 42 42.0
43 Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 43 43.0
44 Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn 44 44.0
45 Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 45 45.0
46 Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford 46 46.0
47 Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 47 47.0
48 Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 48 48.0
49 Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 49 49.0
50 Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 50 50.0
51 Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 51 51.0

R3 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd 1 1.0
2 Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 2 2.0
3 Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 3 3.0
4 Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 4 4.0
5 Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing 5 5.0
6 Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 6 6.0
7 Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott 7 7.0
8 Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 8 8.0
9 Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 9 9.0
10 Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 10 10.0
11 Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 11 11.0
12 Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 12 12.0
13 Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 13 13.0
14 Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 14 14.0
15 Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 15 15.0
16 Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 16 16.0
17 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 17 17.0
18 Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney 18 18.0
19 Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 19 19.0
20 Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown 20 20.0
21 Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox 21 21.0
22 Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 22 22.0
23 Feva 4622 Queen Mary Sailing Club Buzz Gilks PoppyGilks 23 23.0
24 Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 24 24.0
25 Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 25 25.0
26 Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft 26 26.0
27 Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 27 27.0
28 Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 28 28.0
29 Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve 29 29.0
30 Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 30 30.0
31 Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn 31 31.0
32 Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 32 32.0
33 Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 33 33.0
34 Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown 34 34.0
35 Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster 35 35.0
36 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 36 36.0
37 Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming 37 37.0
38 Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 38 38.0
39 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 39 39.0
40 Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 40 40.0
41 Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 41 41.0
42 Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 42 42.0
43 Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 43 43.0
44 Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 44 44.0
45 Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 45 45.0
46 Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 46 46.0
47 Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 47 47.0
48 Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 48 48.0
49 Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 49 49.0
50 Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 50 50.0
51 Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford 51 51.0

R4 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 1 1.0
2 Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing 2 2.0
3 Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott 3 3.0
4 Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 4 4.0
5 Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 5 5.0
6 Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 6 6.0
7 Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 7 7.0
8 Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 8 8.0
9 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 9 9.0
10 Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 10 10.0
11 Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd 11 11.0
12 Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 12 12.0
13 Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 13 13.0
14 Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 14 14.0
15 Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 15 15.0
16 Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 16 16.0
17 Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 17 17.0
18 Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 18 18.0
19 Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown 19 19.0
20 Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 20 20.0
21 Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 21 21.0
22 Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 22 22.0
23 Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft 23 23.0
24 Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 24 24.0
25 Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 25 25.0
26 Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 26 26.0
27 Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster 27 27.0
28 Feva 4622 Queen Mary Sailing Club Buzz Gilks PoppyGilks 28 28.0
29 Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 29 29.0
30 Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox 30 30.0
31 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 31 31.0
32 Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve 32 32.0
33 Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 33 33.0
34 Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney 34 34.0
35 Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 35 35.0
36 Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 36 36.0
37 Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 37 37.0
38 Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming 38 38.0
39 Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown 39 39.0
40 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 40 40.0
41 Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 41 41.0
42 Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 42 42.0
43 Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 43 43.0
44 Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 44 44.0
45 Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn 45 45.0
46 Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 46 46.0
47 Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford 47 47.0
48 Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 48 48.0
49 Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 49 49.0
50 Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 50 50.0
51 Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 51 51.0

R5 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 Feva 3357 HISC TomDarling WillDolin 1 1.0
2 Feva 4734 Warsash RobbieKing AlexKing 2 2.0
3 Feva 4103 Wembley SC SamLythoge JamesScott 3 3.0
4 Feva 4883 HISC JamieSmith PiersNicholls 4 4.0
5 Feva 4924 Lymington Town SC SamuelGrade KatiePrescott 5 5.0
6 Feva 4332 HISC ElliottWells JakeTodd 6 6.0
7 Feva 4635 Bowmoor AlaricBates MattWalker-Morecroft 7 7.0
8 Feva 4717 Emsworth S C Clark Rutter MattThornton 8 8.0
9 Feva 4890 Tudor SC MaxMatthews GuyRivington 9 9.0
10 Feva 5028 Alton Water Sports Centre WillTaylor MattTaylor 10 10.0
11 Feva 3424 Docklands SWC CourtneyBilbrough OrlaMitchell 11 11.0
12 Feva 4530 HISC/RLYC JamesEales HenryCollings 12 12.0
13 Feva 4417 Bowmoor LouisaCoxson Matthew Brown 13 13.0
14 Feva 4631 EmmaBaker IzzyBlack 14 14.0
15 Feva 1883 Ogston Sailing Club HarveyMartin WillWard 15 15.0
16 Feva 4623 Warsash SC EdwardNorbury CharlieHutchings 16 16.0
17 Feva 3746 Oakham / Rutland SC DomLashbrook JamesFoster 17 17.0
18 Feva 5037 Oakham / Rutland SC JoeHills HenryNeve 18 18.0
19 Feva 6 Hollowell ArranHolman JoshHaynes 19 19.0
20 Feva 4945 Draycote Water SC RebeccaLewis ImmiSlinn 20 20.0
21 Feva 4062 Papercourt SC / HISC JamesHall BenjiDaniel 21 21.0
22 Feva 4627 Burnham Sailing Club JamesHutton-Penman ThomasJayasekara 22 22.0
23 Feva 2574 Hisc IainBird JakeHardman 23 23.0
24 Feva 4610 Leigh & Lowton S C HannahBristow BobbyHewitt 24 24.0
25 Feva 4604 Burnham Sailing Club KathrynHutton-Penman MatthewJayasekara 25 25.0
26 Feva 4608 Oakham / Rutland SC BradleyDuffy BellaCox 26 26.0
27 Feva 5039 Oakham / Rutland SC GregorySale LottieNeve 27 27.0
28 Feva 4825 Cardiff Bay Yacht Club CiaraBerry SamViney 28 28.0
29 Feva 4037 HISC LibbyAskew HattieLucas-Clements 29 29.0
30 Feva 3362 Draycote Water SC EllieWalton Harriet Winbush 30 30.0
31 Feva 2791 Alton Water/ Deben Yacht Club Cameron Harris Euan Harris 31 31.0
32 Feva 4284 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Max Aylmer Conner Ellis 32 32.0
33 Feva 5005 Aldeburgh YC FionaMulcahy ChessieLindsay-Brown 33 33.0
34 Feva 5003 Downs SC Oskar Bisset Max Taylor Nobs 34 34.0
35 Feva 4133 Oakham / Rutland SC LilyStreatfeild SophieBrown 35 35.0
36 Feva 3727 Upper Thames SC Deborah Hughes Ellen Morley 36 36.0
37 Feva 4242 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School Elliott Ayers AlexanderMcNab 37 37.0
38 Feva 4606 Oakham / Rutland SC AlexFrost YuriBryars 38 38.0
39 Feva 3999 Bowmoor HuwNunn DominicCotterill 39 39.0
40 Feva 4625 burghfield niamhgannon ellengreenwell 40 40.0
41 Feva 4987 Barnt Green Sailing Club Saskia Inman Hebe Hemming 41 41.0
42 Feva 3723 Datchet Water Sailing Club Solthornton MatthewBoase 42 42.0
43 Feva 3774 Silver Wing Sailing Club FlossieTanner TabbyPriestley 43 43.0
44 Feva 4135 Oakham / Rutland SC HannahLeaf CharlotteByford 44 44.0
45 Feva 4240 Bough Beech SC/ Tonbridge School LucHogan Harry Hampson 45 45.0
46 Feva 4630 Hayling Island Sailing Club HannahBirchall Annastasia Wright 46 46.0
47 Feva 783 Bowmoor JoshBeck DavidNunn 48 47.0
48 Feva 2920 Stamford High School MollyNaylor RosieRobson 49 48.0
49 Feva 2915 Stamford School / Rutland FrankiePye TomProffitt 50 49.0
50 Feva 3734 Oakham / Rutland SC BernardVisser WillByford 51 50.0

R6 - Feva Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R1 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 1 1.0
2 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 2 2.0
3 RS 200 1467 Burghfield SC Ian Sharps Elle Martin 3 3.0
4 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 4 4.0
5 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 5 5.0
6 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1343 Rickmansworth SC Ed Chapman Rachel Jarvis 7 7.0
8 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 8 8.0
9 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 9 9.0
10 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 11 11.0
12 RS 200 772 Tom Hewittson Jo Hewittson 12 12.0
13 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 13 13.0
14 RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 14 14.0
15 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 15 15.0
16 RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 16 16.5
16 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 16 16.5
18 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 18 18.0
19 RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 19 19.0
20 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 20 20.0
21 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 21 21.0
22 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 22 22.0
23 RS 200 1029 Juliet Charles Noelle Vidal 23 23.0
24 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 24 24.0
25 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 25 25.0
26 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 26 26.0
27 RS 200 429 Amber Brown Jamie Brown 27 27.0
28 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 28 28.0
29 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 29 29.0
30 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 30 30.0
31 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 31 31.0
32 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 32 32.0
33 RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 33 33.0

R2 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 1 1.0
2 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 2 2.0
3 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 3 3.0
4 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 5 5.0
6 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 7 7.0
8 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 8 8.0
9 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 9 9.0
10 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1343 Rickmansworth SC Ed Chapman Rachel Jarvis 11 11.0
12 RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 13 12.0
13 RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 14 13.0
14 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 15 14.0
15 RS 200 1467 Burghfield SC Ian Sharps Elle Martin 16 15.0
16 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 17 16.0
17 RS 200 772 Tom Hewittson Jo Hewittson 18 17.0
18 RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 19 18.0
19 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 20 19.0
20 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 21 20.0
21 RS 200 429 Amber Brown Jamie Brown 22 21.0
22 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 23 22.0
23 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 24 23.0
24 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 25 24.0
25 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 26 25.0
26 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 27 26.0
27 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 28 27.0
28 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 29 28.0
29 RS 200 1029 Juliet Charles Noelle Vidal 30 29.0
30 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 31 30.0
31 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 50 31.0
32 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma DNF 39.0

R3 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 1 1.0
2 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 2 2.0
3 RS 200 772 Tom Hewittson Jo Hewittson 3 3.0
4 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 4 4.0
5 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 5 5.0
6 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 7 7.0
8 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 8 8.0
9 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 9 9.0
10 RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 11 11.0
12 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 12 12.0
13 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 13 13.0
14 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 14 14.0
15 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 15 15.0
16 RS 200 1467 Burghfield SC Ian Sharps Elle Martin 16 16.0
17 RS 200 1343 Rickmansworth SC Ed Chapman Rachel Jarvis 17 17.0
18 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 18 18.0
19 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 19 19.0
20 RS 200 1029 Juliet Charles Noelle Vidal 20 20.0
21 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 21 21.0
22 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 22 22.0
23 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 23 23.0
24 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 24 24.0
25 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 25 25.0
26 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 26 26.0
27 RS 200 429 Amber Brown Jamie Brown 27 27.0
28 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 28 28.0
29 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 29 29.0
30 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 30 30.0
31 RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 31 31.0

R4 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 1311 Red Wharf Bay Sc / HLSC Mat Mee Emma Nains 1 1.0
2 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 2 2.0
3 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 3 3.0
4 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 4 4.0
5 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 5 5.0
6 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 7 7.0
8 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 8 8.0
9 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 9 9.0
10 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 11 11.0
12 RS 200 1236 Island Barn Sailing Club Carl Mayhew Harry Phelps 12 12.0
13 RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 13 13.0
14 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 14 14.0
15 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 15 15.0
16 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 16 16.0
17 RS 200 429 Amber Brown Jamie Brown 17 17.0
18 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 18 18.0
19 RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 19 19.0
20 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 20 20.0
21 RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 21 21.0
22 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 22 22.0
23 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 23 23.0
24 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 24 24.0
25 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 25 25.0
26 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 26 26.0
27 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 27 27.0
28 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 28 28.0
29 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 29 29.0
30 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 30 30.0
31 RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 31 31.0

R5 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 1 1.0
2 RS 200 1311 Red Wharf Bay Sc / HLSC Mat Mee Emma Nains 2 2.0
3 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 3 3.0
4 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 4 4.0
5 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 5 5.0
6 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 7 7.0
8 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 8 8.0
9 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 9 9.0
10 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 11 11.0
12 RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 12 12.0
13 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 13 13.0
14 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 14 14.0
15 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 15 15.0
16 RS 200 1236 Island Barn Sailing Club Carl Mayhew Harry Phelps 16 16.0
17 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 17 17.0
18 RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 18 18.0
19 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 19 19.0
20 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 20 20.0
21 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 21 21.0
22 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 22 22.0
23 RS 200 1495 Tim Ellis Sophie Porteous 23 23.0
24 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 24 24.0
25 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 25 25.0
26 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 26 26.0
27 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 27 27.0
28 RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 28 28.0
29 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 29 29.0
30 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 30 30.0

R6 - RS 200 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 200 1481 Highcliffe SC James Rusden Will Rusden 1 1.0
2 RS 200 1520 Robert Gullen Rosie Sibthorp 2 2.0
3 RS 200 681 Papercourt SC Philip White Robert White 3 3.0
4 RS 200 1236 Island Barn Sailing Club Carl Mayhew Harry Phelps 4 4.0
5 RS 200 1350 Hayling Island SC Ben Palmer Kate Gibbs 5 5.0
6 RS 200 854 Andy Shaw Pippa Horne 6 6.0
7 RS 200 1460 Burghfield SC Chris Martin Katherine Martin 7 7.0
8 RS 200 1480 Guy Breary Isobel Golf-Taylor 8 8.0
9 RS 200 1317 Arun YC Jack Holden Alice Courage 9 9.0
10 RS 200 1228 Joe Adams Emma Lucas 10 10.0
11 RS 200 1311 Red Wharf Bay Sc / HLSC Mat Mee Emma Nains 11 11.0
12 RS 200 766 Charlie Roome Eddie Glennie 12 12.0
13 RS 200 1510 Bristol Corinthian YC Claire Walsh Darren McNamara 13 13.0
14 RS 200 674 Tom Whicher Dougal Harris 14 14.0
15 RS 200 1265 Littleton SC Julie Harrison Fiona Farden 15 15.0
16 RS 200 1031 Burghfield SC Chris Catt Ally Martin 16 16.0
17 RS 200 1422 Grafham Water SC David Jessop Caroline Martin 17 17.0
18 RS 200 1331 Chipstead SC Laurence Gibbons James Neilson 18 18.0
19 RS 200 629 Will Henderson Mandy Henderson 19 19.0
20 RS 200 884 Andrew Smith Michale Horne 20 20.0
21 RS 200 1239 Littleton SC Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 21 21.0
22 RS 200 945 Island Barn Reservoir SC Clare James Lucy Gibson 22 22.0
23 RS 200 779 Peter Goodyear Nicolla Ellis 23 23.0
24 RS 200 651 Island Barn Reservoir SC Ian Cleaver Tessa Groves 24 24.0
25 RS 200 1222 Grafham Water SC Peter Horn Niki Horn 25 25.0
26 RS 200 818 Island Barn Reservoir SC Nick Marley Kirsten Marley 26 26.0
27 RS 200 415 Stokes Bay SC Bart Bridgen Haley Bouma 27 27.0
28 RS 200 1182 Rickmansworth SC Andrew Barraclough Nick Clare 28 28.0
29 RS 200 638 South Cerney SC Matt Sim Al Sim 29 29.0

R1 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.0
2 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   2 2.0
3 RS 300 500 Aldenham SC Pete Ellis   3 3.0
4 RS 300 509 James Carnague   4 4.0
5 RS 300 374 Dan Skinner   5 5.0
6 RS 300 386 Aldenham SC John Moore   6 6.0
7 RS 300 530 Aldenham SC Marcus Flint   7 7.0

R2 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.0
2 RS 300 500 Aldenham SC Pete Ellis   2 2.0
3 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   3 3.0
4 RS 300 386 Aldenham SC John Moore   4 4.0
5 RS 300 509 James Carnague   5 5.0
6 RS 300 530 Aldenham SC Marcus Flint   6 6.0
7 RS 300 374 Dan Skinner   7 7.0

R3 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.0
2 RS 300 509 James Carnague   2 2.0
3 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   3 3.0
4 RS 300 386 Aldenham SC John Moore   4 4.0
5 RS 300 500 Aldenham SC Pete Ellis   5 5.0
6 RS 300 374 Dan Skinner   6 6.0
7 RS 300 530 Aldenham SC Marcus Flint   7 7.0

R4 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.0
2 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   2 2.0

R5 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.0
2 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   2 2.0

R6 - RS 300 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 300 523 Aldenham SC Harry McVicar   1 1.5
1 RS 300 454 Duncan Jenkins   1 1.5

R1 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 5 5.0
6 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 7 7.0
8 RS 400 1078 Peter Jackson Tom Noakes 8 8.0
9 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 9 9.0
10 RS 400 1263 Matt Bailey Chris Bailey 10 10.0
11 RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 11 11.0
12 RS 400 1406 Royal North of Ireland YC Dave Cheyne Stevie Kane 12 12.0
13 RS 400 1390 Datchet Water SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 13 13.0
14 RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 14 14.0
15 RS 400 1403 Burghfield SC Andy Rodwell Chris Carrington-Smith 15 15.0
16 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 16 16.0
17 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 17 17.0

R2 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1263 Matt Bailey Chris Bailey 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1390 Datchet Water SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 5 5.0
6 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 7 7.0
8 RS 400 1403 Burghfield SC Andy Rodwell Chris Carrington-Smith 8 8.0
9 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 9 9.0
10 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 10 10.0
11 RS 400 1078 Peter Jackson Tom Noakes 11 11.0
12 RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 12 12.0
13 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 13 13.0
14 RS 400 1406 Royal North of Ireland YC Dave Cheyne Stevie Kane 14 14.0
15 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 15 15.0
16 RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 16 16.0
17 RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes 17 17.0
18 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 18 18.0

R3 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 5 5.0
6 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1390 Datchet Water SC Andy Hatch Dan Hawkins 7 7.0
8 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 8 8.0
9 RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 9 9.0
10 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 10 10.0
11 RS 400 1403 Burghfield SC Andy Rodwell Chris Carrington-Smith 11 11.0
12 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 12 12.0
13 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 13 13.0
14 RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 14 14.0
15 RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes 15 15.0

R4 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 5 5.0
6 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 7 7.0
8 RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 8 8.0
9 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 9 9.0
10 RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 10 10.0
11 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 11 11.0
12 RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes 12 12.0
13 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 13 13.0

R5 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 5 5.0
6 RS 400 965 Peter Bennett Liss Bennett 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 7 7.0
8 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 8 8.0
9 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 9 9.0
10 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 10 10.0
11 RS 400 1406 Royal North of Ireland YC Dave Cheyne Stevie Kane 11 11.0
12 RS 400 845 Douglas Clow Ian Hamilton 12 12.0
13 RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes 13 13.0
14 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 14 14.0

R6 - RS 400 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 400 1383 Frensham Pond SC Nick Craig Tobytastic Lewis 1 1.0
2 RS 400 1275 Snettisham Beach SC Jasper Barnham Slim Sexton 2 2.0
3 RS 400 1231 Burghfield SC Nick Martin Rob Martin 3 3.0
4 RS 400 1344 Queen Mary Sailing Club James George Izzy Mitchall 4 4.0
5 RS 400 1379 Caroline Whitehouse Elaine Jones 5 5.0
6 RS 400 1236 Wilsonian SC Mark Heather Dan Martin 6 6.0
7 RS 400 1021 Roger Bennett Lesley Sarjanston 7 7.0
8 RS 400 1406 Royal North of Ireland YC Dave Cheyne Stevie Kane 8 8.0
9 RS 400 1051 Netley SC Matt Sheahan Ellie Sheahan 9 9.0
10 RS 400 854 Weston SC David Rickard Chris Brown 10 10.0
11 RS 400 799 Silverwing SC Mike Webb Alex Nokes 11 11.0
12 RS 400 1101 Simon Baker Liam Horgan 12 12.0

R1 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2 2.0
3 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 3 3.0
4 RS 500 546 Norfolk Broads SC Ian Patience Michelle Ackroyd 4 4.0
5 RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 5 5.0
6 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 6 6.0

R2 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 2 2.0
3 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 3 3.0
4 RS 500 546 Norfolk Broads SC Ian Patience Michelle Ackroyd 4 4.0
5 RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 5 5.0
6 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 6 6.0

R3 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2 2.0
3 RS 500 546 Norfolk Broads SC Ian Patience Michelle Ackroyd 3 3.0
4 RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 4 4.0
5 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 5 5.0
6 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 6 6.0

R4 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2 2.0
3 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 3 3.0
4 RS 500 550 Datchet Water Sailing Club Hamish Stewart Fenella Williams 4 4.0
5 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 5 5.0
6 RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 6 6.0

R5 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2 2.0
3 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 3 3.0
4 RS 500 550 Datchet Water Sailing Club Hamish Stewart Fenella Williams 4 4.0
5 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 5 5.0
6 RS 500 616 Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre Tim Bilbrough Charlie Stannard 6 6.0

R6 - RS 500 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 500 659 Island Barn Reservoir SC Peter Curtis James Curtis 1 1.0
2 RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 2 2.0
3 RS 500 826 Datchet Water SC Mike Clapp Sue Risbridger 3 3.0
4 RS 500 550 Datchet Water Sailing Club Hamish Stewart Fenella Williams 4 4.0
5 RS 500 578 Royal Lymington YC Jack Wadsworth James Franklyn 5 5.0

R1 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1 1.0
2 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2 2.0
3 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   3 3.0
4 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   4 4.0
5 RS 100 228 Gurnard SC Tim Le Mare   5 5.0
6 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   6 6.0
7 RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   7 7.0
8 RS 100 302 Nick Barnett   8 8.0
9 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   9 9.0

R2 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1 1.0
2 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2 2.0
3 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   3 3.0
4 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   4 4.0
5 RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   5 5.5
5 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   5 5.5
7 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   7 7.0
8 RS 100 228 Gurnard SC Tim Le Mare   8 8.0

R3 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1 1.0
2 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2 2.0
3 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   3 3.0
4 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   4 4.0
5 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   5 5.0
6 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   6 6.0
7 RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   7 7.0

R4 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   1 1.0
2 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   2 2.0
3 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   3 3.0
4 RS 100 228 Gurnard SC Tim Le Mare   4 4.0
5 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   5 5.0
6 RS 100 302 Nick Barnett   6 6.0
7 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   7 7.0
8 RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   8 8.0
9 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   9 9.0

R5 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   1 1.0
2 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2 2.0
3 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   3 3.0
4 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   4 4.0
5 RS 100 302 Nick Barnett   5 5.0
6 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   6 6.0
7 RS 100 206 Datchet Water SC Mike Beckett   7 7.0
8 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   8 8.0

R6 - RS 100 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 100 388 Colin Smith   2 1.0
2 RS 100 134 Gurnard SC Mark Harrison   3 2.0
3 RS 100 359 Gurnard SC Giles Peckham   4 3.0
4 RS 100 302 Nick Barnett   5 4.0
5 RS 100 135 Gurnard SC Jane Peckham   6 5.0
6 RS 100 250 Datchet Water SC John Kewley   7 6.0
7 RS 100 221 Datchet Water SC Martin Wilson   8 7.0

R1 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R2 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R3 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R4 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 600 703 Downs SC Seb Hansell   1 1.0

R5 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R6 - RS 600 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 600 703 Downs SC Seb Hansell   1 1.0

R1 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 700 776 Alex Young   1 1.0

R2 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 700 776 Alex Young   1 1.0

R3 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 700 776 Alex Young   1 1.0

R4 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R5 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R6 - RS 700 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points

R1 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1195 James Date Toby Wincer 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 4 4.0
5 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 7 7.0
8 RS 800 1166 Chew Valley Lake SC Ralph Singleton Melanie Kwan 8 8.0
9 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 9 9.0
10 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1202 Stevie Wilson Caroline Litchfield 11 11.0
12 RS 800 966 Emsworth SC Hugh Watson Andy Watkins 12 12.0
13 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 15 15.0
16 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 16 16.0
17 RS 800 1154 David Steed Louise Fisher 17 17.0
18 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 18 18.0
19 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 19 19.0
20 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 20 20.0
21 RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 21 21.0
22 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 22 22.0
23 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 23 23.0
24 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 24 24.0
25 RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 25 25.0

R2 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1195 James Date Toby Wincer 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 4 4.0
5 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 7 7.0
8 RS 800 7195 Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes Daniel Aldon 8 8.0
9 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 9 9.0
10 RS 800 1202 Stevie Wilson Caroline Litchfield 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 11 11.0
12 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 12 12.0
13 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1154 David Steed Louise Fisher 15 15.0
16 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 16 16.0
17 RS 800 966 Emsworth SC Hugh Watson Andy Watkins 17 17.0
18 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 18 18.0
19 RS 800 1166 Chew Valley Lake SC Ralph Singleton Melanie Kwan 19 19.0
20 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 20 20.0
21 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 21 21.0
22 RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 22 22.0
23 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 23 23.0
24 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 24 24.0
25 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 25 25.0
26 RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 26 26.0

R3 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 4 4.0
5 RS 800 7195 Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes Daniel Aldon 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 7 7.0
8 RS 800 966 Emsworth SC Hugh Watson Andy Watkins 8 8.0
9 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 9 9.0
10 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 11 11.0
12 RS 800 1154 David Steed Louise Fisher 12 12.0
13 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 15 15.0
16 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 16 16.0
17 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 17 17.0
18 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 18 18.0
19 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 19 19.0
20 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 20 20.0
21 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 21 21.0
22 RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 22 22.0

R4 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 4 4.0
5 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1195 James Date Toby Wincer 7 7.0
8 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 8 8.0
9 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 9 9.0
10 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 11 11.0
12 RS 800 1166 Chew Valley Lake SC Ralph Singleton Melanie Kwan 12 12.0
13 RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 15 15.0
16 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 16 16.0
17 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 17 17.0
18 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 19 18.5
18 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 19 18.5
20 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 20 20.0
21 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 21 21.0
22 RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 22 22.0

R5 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 4 4.0
5 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 7 7.0
8 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 9 8.5
8 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 9 8.5
10 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 11 11.0
12 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 12 12.0
13 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1166 Chew Valley Lake SC Ralph Singleton Melanie Kwan 15 15.0
16 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 16 16.0
17 RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 17 17.0
18 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 18 18.0
19 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 19 19.0
20 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 20 20.0
21 RS 800 908 Datchet Water SC George Hoskins Simon Etter 21 21.0

R6 - RS 800 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Sail No Club Helm Name Crew Name Rating Place Points
1 RS 800 1187 RYA David Hivey Sarah Martin 1 1.0
2 RS 800 1180 Bristol Corinthian YC Tom Halhead Stu Jagger 2 2.0
3 RS 800 1144 Nicholas Charles Christian Humphrey 3 3.0
4 RS 800 1089 Emberton Park SC Roger Phillips Will Crocker 4 4.0
5 RS 800 1189 Castle Cove SC Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 5 5.0
6 RS 800 1129 Royal Lymington YC Luke McEwen Emma McEwen 6 6.0
7 RS 800 1047 Si Grundy Guy Whitby 7 7.0
8 RS 800 1203 Grafham Water SC Tim Saxton Claire Lasko 8 8.0
9 RS 800 1121 Beaver SC Oliver Scrimshaw James Penty 9 9.0
10 RS 800 1058 Toby Linnell Jody Warner 10 10.0
11 RS 800 1179 Datchet Water SC Neil Farmer Sophie Singleton 11 11.0
12 RS 800 1010 Cardiff Bay YC John Warburton James Clapham 12 12.0
13 RS 800 1099 Draycote Water SC Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 13 13.0
14 RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 14 14.0
15 RS 800 1133 Burghfield SC Justin Deal Emma Deal 15 15.0
16 RS 800 951 Weston SC Andrew Blundell Maddie Fenner 16 16.0
17 RS 800 983 Datchet Water SC Dan Druce Stu Moore 17 17.0
18 RS 800 873 Peter Locke Lewis Buckland 18 18.0
19 RS 800 847 Hayling Island SC Martin Keen Richard Keen 19 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com