Musto Skiff Open 2015

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 19.0 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 (8.0) (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 12.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (9.0) 26.0 12.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 (6.0) (8.0) 27.0 13.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 6.0 (7.0) 6.0 (9.0) 6.0 1.0 5.0 40.0 24.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 5.0 (9.0) (7.0) 5.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 42.0 26.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 4.0 8.0 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 46.0 28.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 (9.0) 5.0 8.0 6.0 (9.0) 4.0 6.0 47.0 29.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 7.0 6.0 1.0 (8.0) 8.0 8.0 (11.0) 49.0 30.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 10.0 (11.0) (11.0) 10.0 11.0 10.0 7.0 70.0 48.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 (13.0 DNF) 10.0 10.0 (11.0) 10.0 11.0 10.0 75.0 51.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 11.0 (12.0) (12.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 83.0 59.0

R1 - 29/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:11:00
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 DNF 13.0

R2 - 29/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:55:00
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

R3 - 29/08/15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:55:00
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 384 Derwent Stuart Keegan   860 1 1.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 285 DWSC Neil Farmer   860 2 2.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 456 DWSC Serega Samus   860 3 3.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 113 SBSC Ed Wilkinson   860 4 4.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 535 Grafham Water David Annan   860 5 5.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 351 DWSC Harry Wilson   860 6 6.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 80 KGSC Bob Ladell   860 7 7.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 354 SBSC George Hand   860 8 8.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 520 DWSC Dave Poston   860 9 9.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 213 DWSC Tom Gilbert   860 10 10.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 260 DWSC Mark Cooper   860 11 11.0
Musto Skiff   MUSTO SKIFF 373 DWSC Troy Christiansen   860 12 12.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com