event burgee venue burgee

Fleet Championship Series 2016

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 17:56 on November 14, 2016

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 61, Discards: 39, To count: 22, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R1 R2 R23 R24 R5 R6 R7 R28 R29 R30 R31 R12 R13 R14 R35 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R1 R47 R48 25/9 R2 R50 R51 R52 R53 R54 R55 R56 R57 R13 R14 R60 R61 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016 29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 14/08/2016 14/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016 04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 05/11/2016 05/11/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200 104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 110100 114900 103000 113500 103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 112500 1030 102500 112500 104500 114500 105000 114000 110300 122300    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (5.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) (3.0) (3.0) (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 501.0 22.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (5.0) (3.0) (5.0 DNF) 1.3 OPN 1.3 OPN 1.0 (5.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (4.0) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (3.0) (2.0) (4.0) 1.0 (5.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.3 OOD 1.3 OOD 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (4.0) (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) 300.2 28.2
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0 DNS) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (7.0 DNS) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (4.0) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0) (9.0 DNS) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 698.0 38.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (8.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 353.0 45.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) (6.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (8.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (7.0) (7.0) 5.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 742.0 87.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 820.0 90.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 919.0 178.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 923.0 182.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 949.0 208.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,008.0 267.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,123.0 382.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,123.0 382.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,132.0 391.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,132.0 391.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,136.0 395.0
16th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3341 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1026 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,142.0 401.0
17th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 38 Club Boat   1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,144.0 403.0
18th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029 Stephen Hopson Robert Simmonds 1013 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1,147.0 406.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 61, Discards: 39, To count: 22, Rating system: PY, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R1 R2 R23 R24 R5 R6 R7 R28 R29 R30 R31 R12 R13 R14 R35 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R1 R47 R48 25/9 R2 R50 R51 R52 R53 R54 R55 R56 R57 R13 R14 R60 R61 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016 29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 14/08/2016 14/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016 04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 05/11/2016 05/11/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200 104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 110100 114900 103000 113500 103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 112500 1030 102500 112500 104500 114500 105000 114000 110300 122300    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) (3.0) (3.0) 1.5 OPN 1.5 OPN (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 (5.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0) (7.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (5.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 826.0 33.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (3.0) (5.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.6 OPN 1.6 OPN (4.0) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (8.0 DNF) (41.0 DNC) (4.0) (6.0) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1,275.2 34.2
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.7 OPN 1.7 OPN (3.0) (41.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) (5.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (4.0) (6.0) (6.0) (6.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 971.4 37.4
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) 3.0 (41.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1,681.0 82.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 (9.0) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (10.0) (9.5) 3.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1,624.5 120.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 1,727.0 128.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 6.1 OPN 6.1 OPN 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,732.2 133.2
8th 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 1,754.0 155.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 (41.0 DNC) 5.0 (41.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 1,782.0 183.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 DNF (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,837.0 238.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,896.0 297.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1,971.0 372.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 DNS 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 (41.0 DNC) 10.0 DNS (41.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,013.0 414.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,022.0 423.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 19.7 OPN 19.7 OPN (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,031.4 432.4
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,053.0 454.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 10.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2,096.0 497.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 2.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,137.0 538.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 16.0 14.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 OCS (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,184.0 585.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,196.0 597.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 6.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,268.0 669.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,283.0 684.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,287.0 688.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNF (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (41.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,291.0 692.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,298.0 699.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,344.0 745.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 (41.0 DNC) 3.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,353.0 754.0
28th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 4.0 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,359.0 760.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 DNF 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,365.0 766.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 1.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,382.0 783.0
31st 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,392.0 793.0
32nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,394.0 795.0
33rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 41.0 DNC 5.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,398.0 799.0
34th 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,429.0 830.0
35th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,431.0 832.0
36th 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 6.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,435.0 836.0
37th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,440.0 841.0
38th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 15.0 9.5 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,443.5 844.5
39th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 01 Julie Morris Unknown 1107 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 7.0 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,467.0 868.0
40th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 185652 Sol Thornton   1136 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 8.0 (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) (41.0 DNC) 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 41.0 DNC 2,468.0 869.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R52 R53 Total Nett
                09/10/2016 09/10/2016    
                112500 1030    
1st 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195 3.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 5.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 31, Discards: 19, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R19 R20 R1 R2 R5 R6 R31 R14 R35 R48 25/9 R2 R50 R51 R52 R53 R56 R57 Total Nett
                13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016 29/05/16 29/05/16 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 03/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016    
                10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 103300 113200 104500 113300 104500 114500 102500 113300 113300 103400 113000 105300 1130 112500 1030 104500 114500    
1st Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD (2.0) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0 DNF) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.1 OOD 1.1 OOD (4.0) (3.0) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (3.0) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 322.4 13.4
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 454.0 55.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 2.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNF 499.0 100.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 572.0 173.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 1.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 579.0 180.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 594.0 195.0
7th Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 611.0 212.0
8th Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 613.0 214.0
9th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 614.0 215.0
10th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 4.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 615.0 216.0
11th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 6.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 616.0 217.0
12th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 616.0 217.0
13th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 3.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 617.0 218.0
14th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 5.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 621.0 222.0
15th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 9.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 624.0 225.0
16th Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16CX 16 Tinu   846 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 634.0 235.0
17th Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 1511 Sam Powell Russ Watkins 675 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 634.0 235.0
18th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 8 Did not sign on   703 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 637.0 238.0
19th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 136 Did not sign on   703 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 638.0 239.0
20th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 028 Did Not Sign On   703 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 638.0 239.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 57, Discards: 37, To count: 20, Rating system: PY, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R1 R2 R23 R24 R5 R6 R7 R28 R29 R30 R31 R12 R13 R14 R35 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R24 R25 R1 R47 R48 25/9 R2 R50 R51 R52 R53 R54 R55 R56 R57 R60 R61 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016 29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016 04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200 104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 103000 113500 103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 112500 1030 102500 112500 104500 114500 110300 122300    
1st Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 (3.0) (3.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (5.0) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1,198.0 38.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (7.0) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 1.9 OOD 1.9 OOD (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.9 OOD 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (6.0) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1,278.7 38.7
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 (5.0) (5.0) (8.0) (9.0 DNF) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1,357.0 43.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0 DNS) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (7.5) 4.5 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 DNF 6.0 DNS (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) 1,425.0 46.5
5th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 1.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,568.0 125.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1,781.0 338.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 7.5 9.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNF 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,837.5 394.5
8th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,852.0 409.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,891.0 448.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 3.0 39.0 DNC 2.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,896.0 453.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,943.0 500.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNS (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,947.0 504.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,956.0 513.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,980.0 537.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 8.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 8.0 DNS (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1,981.0 538.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 4.5 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,020.5 577.5
17th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,045.0 602.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,047.0 604.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2,077.0 634.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 4.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,083.0 640.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 2.0 2,113.0 670.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,120.0 677.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,122.0 679.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,122.0 679.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 2.0 1.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,148.0 705.0
26th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,149.0 706.0
27th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,152.0 709.0
28th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 5.0 39.0 DNC 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,154.0 711.0
29th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,155.0 712.0
30th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,155.0 712.0
31st Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNS (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,156.0 713.0
32nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,157.0 714.0
33rd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 2.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,158.0 715.0
34th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 OCS (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,163.0 720.0
35th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     817 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 3.0 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,187.0 744.0
36th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 705 No Name No Name 720 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 3.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,187.0 744.0
37th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 900 Helm Crew 919 6.0 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,190.0 747.0
38th Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1015 (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (39.0 DNC) (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 2,191.0 748.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103500 11:12:38 0:37:38 3 0:37:09 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103500 11:13:59 0:38:59 3 0:38:29 1049.339 2.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112600 12:02:26 0:36:26 3 0:35:58 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 112600 12:04:43 0:38:43 3 0:38:13 1076.486 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 112600 12:10:13 0:44:13 3 0:43:39 1229.409 3.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 103000 11:18:52 0:48:52 3 0:48:14 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:24:41 0:54:41 3 0:53:59 1133.579 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:25:07 0:55:07 3 0:54:25 1142.562 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103000 11:25:08 0:55:08 3 0:54:26 1142.907 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:25:34 0:55:34 3 0:54:51 1151.89 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:25:40 0:55:40 3 0:54:57 1153.963 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029 Stephen Hopson Robert Simmonds 1013 103000 11:28:26 0:58:26 3 0:57:41 1211.316 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 103000 11:29:18 0:59:18 3 0:58:32 1229.282 8.0
9 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 103000 11:35:49 1:05:49 3 1:04:58 1364.371 9.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 115700 12:42:32 0:45:32 3 0:44:57 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 115700 12:43:36 0:46:36 3 0:46:00 1036.731 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 115700 12:43:51 0:46:51 3 0:46:15 1042.292 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115700 12:45:23 0:48:23 3 0:47:46 1076.405 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 115700 12:45:26 0:48:26 3 0:47:49 1077.518 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 115700 12:45:39 0:48:39 3 0:48:02 1082.338 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 115700 12:46:26 0:49:26 3 0:48:48 1099.765 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 115700 12:46:56 0:49:56 3 0:49:18 1110.889 8.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104800 11:26:19 0:38:19 3 0:37:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3341 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1026 104800 11:27:40 0:39:40 3 0:38:40 1048.691 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104800 11:27:27 0:39:27 3 0:38:57 1042.963 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104800 11:28:47 0:40:47 3 0:40:16 1078.213 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 104800 11:34:49 0:46:49 3 0:46:13 1237.719 5.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114700 12:28:20 0:41:20 3 0:40:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114700 12:29:33 0:42:33 3 0:42:00 1042.818 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 114700 12:36:37 0:49:37 3 0:48:59 1216.008 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     DNF       5.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103500 11:19:13 0:44:13 3 0:43:39 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OPN       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103500 11:19:20 0:44:20 3 0:43:46 1015.673 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103500 11:22:40 0:47:40 3 0:47:03 1092.039 3.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 111400 12:25:55 1:11:55 3 1:11:00 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OPN       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 111400 12:26:03 1:12:03 3 1:11:08 1014.878 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 111400 12:27:28 1:13:28 3 1:12:31 1034.833 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 38 Club Boat   1013 111400 12:40:06 1:26:06 3 1:25:00 1212.783 4.0

Race9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104000 112639 0:46:39 3 0:46:03 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104000 112728 0:47:28 3 0:46:51 1030.734 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104000 112754 0:47:54 3 0:47:17 1040.144 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 104000 112946 0:49:46 3 0:49:08 1080.678 4.0

Race 10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114200 123018 0:48:18 3 0:47:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114200 123103 0:49:03 3 0:48:25 1028.73 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114200 123148 0:49:48 3 0:49:10 1044.46 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OCS       5.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104300 11:22:25 0:39:25 3 0:38:55 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104300 11:24:26 0:41:26 3 0:40:54 1064.828 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 104300 11:30:31 0:47:31 3 0:46:54 1221.168 3.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114400 12:26:54 0:42:54 3 0:42:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114400 12:29:37 0:45:37 3 0:45:02 1077.149 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013     DNF       4.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110500 11:42:48 0:37:48 3 0:37:19 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 110500 11:43:45 0:38:45 3 0:38:15 1038.459 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 110500 11:43:56 0:38:56 3 0:38:26 1043.372 3.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 120400 12:43:23 0:39:23 3 0:38:53 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 120400 12:43:45 0:39:45 3 0:39:14 1022.431 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       4.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103900 112927 0:50:27 3 0:49:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103900 112950 0:50:50 3 0:50:11 1020.697 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103900 113003 0:51:03 3 0:50:24 1025.048 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103900 113008 0:51:08 3 0:50:29 1026.721 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103900 113101 0:52:01 3 0:51:21 1044.458 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 103900 113611 0:57:11 3 0:56:27 1148.201 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013     DNF       8.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114100 122030 0:39:30 3 0:39:00 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114100 122124 0:40:24 3 0:39:53 1036.081 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114100 122205 0:41:05 3 0:40:33 1053.605 3.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 105000 112620 0:36:20 3 0:35:52 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 105000 112643 0:36:43 3 0:36:15 1023.688 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105000 112849 0:38:49 3 0:38:19 1082.237 3.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114300 121810 0:35:10 3 0:34:43 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114300 121920 0:36:20 3 0:35:52 1046.607 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114300 121925 0:36:25 3 0:35:57 1049.007 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114300 122046 0:37:46 3 0:37:17 1087.895 4.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 103300 11:14:05 0:41:05 2 0:40:33 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:15:02 0:42:02 2 0:41:30 1036.424 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103300 11:15:45 0:42:45 2 0:42:12 1054.095 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103300 11:18:48 0:45:48 2 0:45:13 1129.3 4.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 113200 12:16:51 0:44:51 2 0:44:16 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113200 12:21:43 0:49:43 2 0:49:05 1122.92 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 113200 12:22:48 0:50:48 2 0:50:09 1147.389 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113200 12:22:51 0:50:51 2 0:50:12 1148.518 4.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104500 11:12:17 0:27:17 3 0:26:56 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:12:31 0:27:31 3 0:27:10 1021.663 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 104500 11:14:12 0:29:12 3 0:28:50 1084.164 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104500 11:14:15 0:29:15 3 0:28:52 1086.02 4.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113300 12:07:53 0:34:53 3 0:34:26 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113300 12:09:04 0:36:04 3 0:35:36 1047.364 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113300 12:11:41 0:38:41 3 0:38:11 1123.351 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     DNF       5.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103700 11:20:13 0:43:13   0:42:40 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103700 11:23:03 0:46:03   0:45:28 1079.413 2.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:29:42 0:44:42   0:44:08 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114500 12:29:54 0:44:54   0:44:19 1017.532 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 114500 12:37:51 0:52:51   0:52:10 1197.697 3.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:20:50 0:35:50 3 0:35:22 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104500 11:22:10 0:37:10 3 0:36:41 1050.693 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104500 11:23:22 0:38:22 3 0:37:52 1084.617 3.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:34:52 0:49:52 3 0:49:14 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114500 12:38:10 0:53:10 3 0:52:29 1080.037 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114500 12:38:11 0:53:11 3 0:52:30 1080.375 3.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 100000 10:45:48 0:45:48   0:45:13 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 100000 10:47:12 0:47:12   0:46:36 1043.965 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 100000 10:48:13 0:48:13   0:47:36 1066.452 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 100000 10:49:15 0:49:15   0:48:37 1089.307 4.0

R28 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110000 11:44:37 0:44:37   0:44:03 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110000 11:46:24 0:46:24   0:45:48 1053.49 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110000 11:47:30 0:47:30   0:46:53 1078.465 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110000 11:50:39 0:50:39   0:50:00 1149.984 4.0

R29 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110500 11:46:24 0:41:24 3 0:40:52 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OOD       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 110500 11:47:35 0:42:35 3 0:42:02 1041.955 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110500 11:49:04 0:44:04 3 0:43:30 1078.25 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110500 11:50:52 0:45:52 3 0:45:17 1122.293 4.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110500 11:51:25 0:46:25 3 0:45:49 1135.751 5.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 110500 11:56:09 0:51:09 3 0:50:30 1251.569 6.0

R30 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 120500 12:45:56 0:40:56 3 0:40:24 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OOD       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 120500 12:47:45 0:42:45 3 0:42:12 1057.958 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 120500 12:49:00 0:44:00 3 0:43:26 1088.893 3.0

R31 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:11:27 0:41:27 3 0:40:55 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:11:34 0:41:34 3 0:41:02 1015.851 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 103000 11:11:54 0:41:54 3 0:41:22 1023.998 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103000 11:11:55 0:41:55 3 0:41:23 1024.405 4.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103300 11:13:38 0:40:38 3 0:40:07 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103300 11:14:42 0:41:42 3 0:41:10 1039.592 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:14:49 0:41:49 3 0:41:17 1042.501 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103300 11:15:38 0:42:38 3 0:42:05 1062.861 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103300 11:16:53 0:43:53 3 0:43:19 1094.023 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103300 11:17:53 0:44:53 3 0:44:18 1118.954 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103300 11:18:11 0:45:11 3 0:44:36 1126.433 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 103300 11:21:52 0:48:52 3 0:48:14 1218.259 8.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113300 12:12:28 0:39:28 3 0:38:58 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113300 12:13:32 0:40:32 3 0:40:01 1040.378 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113300 12:14:06 0:41:06 3 0:40:34 1054.923 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113300 12:14:08 0:41:08 3 0:40:36 1055.779 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 113300 12:14:38 0:41:38 3 0:41:06 1068.612 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 113300 12:14:51 0:41:51 3 0:41:19 1074.174 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 113300 12:17:21 0:44:21 3 0:43:47 1138.342 7.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103300 11:13:35 0:40:35 3 0:40:04 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:15:34 0:42:34 3 0:42:01 1062.506 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103300 11:15:45 0:42:45 3 0:42:12 1067.082 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103300 11:16:46 0:43:46 3 0:43:12 1092.459 4.0

R35 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112900 12:12:51 0:43:51 3 0:43:17 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 112900 12:13:11 0:44:11 3 0:43:37 1020.7 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 112900 12:13:50 0:44:50 3 0:44:15 1035.716 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 112900 12:14:50 0:45:50 3 0:45:15 1058.818 4.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:29:35 0:59:35   0:58:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103000 11:29:40 0:59:40   0:58:54 1014.417 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:30:25 1:00:25   0:59:38 1027.168 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:30:34 1:00:34   0:59:47 1029.718 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103000 11:32:31 1:02:31   1:01:43 1062.871 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 103000 11:33:40 1:03:40   1:02:03 1082.422 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:33:35 1:03:35   1:02:46 1081.006 7.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114000 12:36:56 0:56:56   0:56:12 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114000 12:37:21 0:57:21   0:56:37 1020.414 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114000 12:38:44 0:58:44   0:57:59 1045.027 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114000 12:39:08 0:59:08   0:58:22 1052.144 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 114000 12:40:00 1:00:00   0:58:29 1067.564 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013     DNF       8.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013     DNF       8.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 112547 0:55:47 3 0:55:04 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:27:38 0:57:38 3 0:56:54 1046.595 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:28:06 0:58:06 3 0:57:21 1055.07 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:31:58 1:01:58 3 1:01:10 1125.287 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103000 11:33:27 1:03:27 3 1:02:38 1152.223 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 103000 11:35:17 1:05:17 3 1:04:27 1185.516 6.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:35:08 0:50:08 3 0:49:29 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114500 12:35:19 0:50:19 3 0:49:40 1016.704 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114500 12:35:56 0:50:56 3 0:50:17 1029.165 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114500 12:37:52 0:52:52 3 0:52:11 1068.23 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 114500 12:41:55 0:56:55 3 0:56:11 1150.065 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 114500 12:49:39 1:04:39 3 1:03:49 1306.325 6.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:05:01 0:35:01 3 0:34:34 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:05:50 0:35:50 3 0:35:22 1036.625 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:06:15 0:36:15 3 0:35:47 1048.679 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:06:27 0:36:27 3 0:35:59 1054.465 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103000 11:10:04 0:40:04 3 0:39:33 1159.092 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       7.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113000 12:16:59 0:46:59 4 0:46:23 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113000 12:17:43 0:47:43 4 0:47:06 1028.811 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113000 12:18:28 0:48:28 4 0:47:51 1044.982 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113000 12:19:31 0:49:31 4 0:48:53 1067.621 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 113000 12:21:35 0:51:35 4 0:50:55 1112.18 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 113000 12:23:32 0:53:32 4 0:52:51 1154.223 6.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110100 11:35:45 0:34:45 2 0:34:18 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 110100 11:35:46 0:34:46 2 0:34:19 1013.486 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110100 11:36:32 0:35:32 2 0:35:05 1035.835 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110100 11:37:23 0:36:23 2 0:35:55 1060.613 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 110100 11:40:01 0:39:01 2 0:38:31 1137.378 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 110100 11:42:28 0:41:28 2 0:40:56 1208.798 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110100 11:42:34 0:41:34 2 0:41:02 1211.713 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110100 11:45:31 0:44:31 2 0:43:57 1297.709 8.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114900 12:40:03 0:51:03 3 0:50:24 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114900 12:40:39 0:51:39 3 0:50:59 1024.906 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114900 12:41:27 0:52:27 3 0:51:47 1040.781 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114900 12:41:33 0:52:33 3 0:51:53 1042.765 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114900 12:42:30 0:53:30 3 0:52:49 1061.616 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 114900 12:46:59 0:57:59 3 0:57:14 1150.58 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114900 12:47:09 0:58:09 3 0:57:24 1153.887 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 114900 12:47:33 0:58:33 3 0:57:48 1161.825 8.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:18:13 0:48:13 4 0:47:36 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103000 11:19:27 0:49:27 4 0:48:49 1038.912 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:20:38 0:50:38 4 0:49:59 1063.773 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:20:40 0:50:40 4 0:50:01 1064.473 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103000 11:21:00 0:51:00 4 0:50:21 1071.476 5.0

R25 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113500 12:13:12 0:38:12 3 0:37:43 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113500 12:13:32 0:38:32 3 0:38:02 1021.839 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 113500 12:13:39 0:38:39 3 0:38:09 1024.933 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113500 12:14:01 0:39:01 3 0:38:31 1034.657 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 113500 12:14:09 0:39:09 3 0:38:39 1038.192 5.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103100 11:10:35 0:39:35   0:39:05 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103100 11:11:42 0:40:42   0:40:11 1041.577 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103100 111226 0:41:26   0:40:54 1060.344 3.0

R47 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113300 12:11:06 0:38:06   0:37:37 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113300 12:11:07 0:38:07   0:37:38 1013.443 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 113300 121215 0:39:15   0:38:45 1043.576 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013     DNF       5.0

R48 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103400 11:21:25 0:47:25 4 0:46:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103400 11:22:39 0:48:39 4 0:48:02 1039.349 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103400 11:22:47 0:48:47 4 0:48:09 1042.197 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103400 11:28:04 0:54:04 4 0:53:22 1155.069 4.0

25/9 R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 115300 12:21:44 0:28:44 4 0:28:22 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115300 12:22:49 0:29:49 4 0:29:26 1051.193 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 115300 12:22:51 0:29:51 4 0:29:28 1052.368 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 115300 12:22:52 0:29:52 4 0:29:29 1052.956 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 115300 12:23:27 0:30:27 4 0:30:04 1073.521 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 115300 12:24:44 0:31:44 4 0:31:20 1118.766 6.0

R50 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114200 12:16:38 0:34:38   0:34:11 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 114200 12:17:23 0:35:23   0:34:56 1034.937 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114200 12:18:02 0:36:02   0:35:34 1053.949 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114200 12:22:33 0:40:33   0:40:02 1186.058 4.0

R51 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 105300 11:28:18 0:35:18 4 0:34:51 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105300 11:28:19 0:35:19 4 0:34:52 1013.478 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 105300 11:29:18 0:36:18 4 0:35:50 1041.697 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 105300 11:30:15 0:37:15 4 0:36:46 1068.959 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 105300 11:34:16 0:41:16 4 0:40:44 1184.225 5.0

R52 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:05:49 0:35:49   0:35:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103000 11:05:57 0:35:57   0:35:29 1016.771 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:06:37 0:36:37   0:36:09 1035.626 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:06:43 0:36:43   0:36:15 1038.455 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103000 11:07:04 0:37:04   0:36:35 1048.354 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103000 11:08:55 0:38:55   0:38:25 1100.677 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:08:58 0:38:58   0:38:28 1102.091 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013     DNF       9.0

R53 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 112500 12:03:51 0:38:51 3 0:38:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 112500 12:04:58 0:39:58 3 0:39:27 1042.117 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 112500 120520 0:40:20 3 0:39:49 1051.677 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 112500 12:05:47 0:40:47 3 0:40:16 1063.411 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112500 12:05:48 0:40:48 3 0:40:17 1063.846 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 112500 12:06:44 0:41:44 3 0:41:12 1088.182 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 112500 12:08:52 0:43:52 3 0:43:18 1143.808 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       9.0

R54 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103500 11:28:22 0:53:22 3 0:52:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103500 11:28:43 0:53:43 3 0:53:02 1019.644 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103500 11:29:00 0:54:00 3 0:53:18 1025.022 3.0

R55 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114100 12:11:04 0:30:04 3 0:29:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114100 12:12:14 0:31:14 3 0:30:50 1052.307 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114100 12:15:49 0:34:49 3 0:34:22 1173.036 3.0

R56 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:29:40 0:44:40 3 0:44:06 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104500 11:30:28 0:45:28 3 0:44:53 1031.143 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104500 11:30:36 0:45:36 3 0:45:01 1034.167 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104500 11:31:40 0:46:40 3 0:46:04 1058.358 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 104500 11:32:17 0:47:17 3 0:46:41 1072.344 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 104500 11:33:15 DNF 3     7.0

R57 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:29:23 0:44:23 3 0:43:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114500 12:29:40 0:44:40 3 0:44:06 1019.467 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114500 12:30:37 0:45:37 3 0:45:02 1041.149 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114500 12:31:55 0:46:55 3 0:46:19 1070.821 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013     DNF       6.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 105000 11:27:07 0:37:07 3 0:36:38 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105000 11:27:28 0:37:28 3 0:36:59 1022.552 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 105000 113135 0:41:35 3 0:41:03 1134.906 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013     OOD       4.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114000 12:12:21 0:32:21 3 0:31:56 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114000 12:12:30 0:32:30 3 0:32:05 1017.697 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114000 121435 0:34:35 3 0:34:08 1082.934 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013     OOD       4.0

R60 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 111800 12:06:47 0:48:47 3 0:48:09 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 111800 12:07:03 0:49:03 3 0:48:25 1018.537 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 111800 12:08:35 0:50:35 3 0:49:56 1050.378 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 111800 12:09:12 0:51:12 3 0:50:33 1063.183 4.0

R61 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 122300 13:07:14 0:44:14 4 0:43:40 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 122300 130800 0:45:00 4 0:44:25 1030.558 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 122300 130900 0:46:00 4 0:45:25 1053.459 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 122300 13:10:34 0:47:34 4 0:46:57 1089.338 4.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:16:17 0:38:17 3 0:34:35 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103800 11:16:01 0:38:01 3 0:34:43 1099.289 2.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 112900 12:08:07 0:39:07 3 0:35:20 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 112900 12:09:53 0:40:53 3 0:37:20 1156.997 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 112900 12:13:29 0:44:29 3 0:40:37 1258.876 3.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:33:30 1:00:30 3 0:54:39 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103300 11:34:08 1:01:08 3 0:55:13 1118.588 2.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:38:38 0:50:38 3 0:45:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:40:27 0:52:27 3 0:47:23 1146.718 2.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 105100 11:27:44 0:36:44 3 0:33:33 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105100 11:28:10 0:37:10 3 0:38:05 1107.917 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105100 11:33:48 0:42:48 3 0:38:40 1275.844 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 105100 11:33:25 0:42:25 3 0:38:44 1264.417 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105100 11:34:07 0:43:07 3 0:38:57 1285.284 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 105100 11:34:18 0:43:18 3 0:39:07 1290.749 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 105100 11:35:36 0:44:36 3 0:39:16 1329.501 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 105100 11:35:17 0:44:17 3 0:40:26 1320.061 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 105100 11:36:59 0:45:59 3 0:42:00 1370.737 9.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 115000 12:33:50 0:43:50 3 0:39:36 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115000 12:34:12 0:44:12 3 0:39:56 1116.26 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 115000 12:36:04 0:46:04 3 0:40:33 1163.402 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 115000 12:34:32 0:44:32 3 0:40:40 1124.678 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 115000 12:29:50 0:39:50 3 0:40:49 1005.981 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 115000 12:36:02 0:46:02 3 0:41:35 1162.56 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 115000 12:37:21 0:47:21 3 0:43:15 1195.813 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 115000 12:37:27 0:47:27 3 0:43:20 1198.338 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 115000 12:38:54 0:48:54 3 0:44:39 1234.957 9.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103800 11:24:19 0:46:19 3 0:41:50 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103800 11:26:30 0:48:30 3 0:43:49 1159.183 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:27:13 0:49:13 3 0:44:28 1176.312 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103800 11:28:14 0:50:14 3 0:45:23 1200.611 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 103800 11:28:15 0:50:15 3 0:45:24 1201.009 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103800 11:30:36 0:52:36 3 0:46:18 1257.176 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976     OPN       6.1
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103800 11:29:32 0:51:32 3 0:47:04 1231.682 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103800 11:29:55 0:51:55 3 0:47:25 1240.844 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103800 11:30:32 0:52:32 3 0:47:59 1255.583 9.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103800 11:30:39 0:52:39 3 0:48:05 1258.371 10.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 103800 11:31:42 0:53:42 3 0:49:02 1283.467 11.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103800 11:35:19 0:57:19 3 0:50:27 1369.908 12.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 114300 12:32:53 0:49:53 3 0:45:04 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114300 12:34:27 0:51:27 3 0:46:29 1141.767 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114300 12:40:22 0:57:22 3 0:50:30 1273.068 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 114300 12:41:28 0:58:28 3 0:51:28 1297.479 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114300 12:40:03 0:57:03 3 0:51:32 1266.041 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114300 12:40:37 0:57:37 3 0:52:03 1278.616 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976     OPN       6.1
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 114300 12:40:25 0:57:25 3 0:52:26 1274.178 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 114300 12:41:12 0:58:12 3 0:52:34 1291.562 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114300 12:41:15 0:58:15 3 0:53:12 1292.671 9.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 114300 12:44:56 1:01:56 3 0:56:34 1374.411 10.0

Race9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104300 112455 0:41:55 3 0:42:57 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 104300 113129 0:48:29 3 0:43:48 1128.9 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104300 113200 0:49:00 3 0:44:16 1140.93 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104300 112613 0:43:13 3 0:44:17 1006.27 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 104300 113300 0:50:00 3 0:45:10 1164.215 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104300 113426 0:51:26 3 0:45:17 1197.589 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104300 113311 0:50:11 3 0:45:20 1168.483 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 104300 112826 0:45:26 3 0:47:08 1057.883 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 104300 113913 0:56:13 3 0:51:20 1308.965 9.0

Race 10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114500 122621 0:41:21 3 0:42:22 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114500 123447 0:49:47 3 0:43:49 1175.055 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 114500 123418 0:49:18 3 0:44:32 1163.647 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114500 123420 0:49:20 3 0:44:34 1164.434 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114500 122847 0:43:47 3 0:44:52 1033.435 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114500 123458 0:49:58 3 0:45:08 1179.383 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964     DNF       10.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104600 11:22:01 0:36:01 3 0:36:54 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104600 11:26:43 0:40:43 3 0:41:43 1103.363 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104600 11:33:47 0:47:47 3 0:43:10 1294.86 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 104600 11:34:08 0:48:08 3 0:43:57 1304.344 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 104600 11:34:16 0:48:16 3 0:44:05 1307.957 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 104600 11:35:40 0:49:40 3 0:44:52 1345.895 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 104600 11:36:20 0:50:20 3 0:45:58 1363.961 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 104600 11:37:16 0:51:16 3 0:46:49 1389.253 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 104600 11:39:52 0:53:52 3 0:49:12 1459.709 9.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114700 12:25:25 0:38:25 3 0:39:22 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114700 12:30:40 0:43:40 3 0:39:53 1109.38 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114700 12:31:16 0:44:16 3 0:39:59 1124.623 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 114700 12:32:29 0:45:29 3 0:41:32 1155.533 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114700 12:27:40 0:40:40 3 0:41:40 1033.163 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 114700 12:33:42 0:46:42 3 0:42:11 1186.443 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 114700 12:42:03 0:55:03 3 0:50:16 1398.58 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114700 12:44:46 0:57:46 3 0:52:45 1467.599 8.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 110800 11:47:28 0:39:28 3 0:36:03 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107     OPN       1.5
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     OPN       1.6
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107     OPN       1.7
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 110800 11:49:45 0:41:45 3 0:36:45 1158.351 2.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 110800 11:48:35 0:40:35 3 0:37:04 1125.982 3.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 110800 11:49:30 0:41:30 3 0:37:54 1151.415 4.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 110800 11:49:55 0:41:55 3 0:38:17 1162.975 5.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 110800 11:45:58 0:37:58 3 0:38:54 1053.383 6.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 110800 12:00:36 0:52:36 3 0:43:50 1459.383 7.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 185652 Sol Thornton   1136 110800 11:59:32 0:51:32 3 0:45:22 1429.789 8.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 110800 11:54:26 0:46:26 3 0:47:35 1288.29 9.0
13 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     OPN       19.7

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 120700 12:41:17 0:34:17 3 0:35:08 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107     OPN       1.5
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     OPN       1.6
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107     OPN       1.7
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 120700 12:47:03 0:40:03 3 0:35:15 1140.169 2.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 120700 12:47:07 0:40:07 3 0:36:38 1142.067 3.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 120700 12:43:12 0:36:12 3 0:37:05 1030.565 4.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 120700 12:47:45 0:40:45 3 0:37:13 1160.097 5.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 120700 12:52:06 0:45:06 3 0:37:35 1283.936 6.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 120700 12:48:13 0:41:13 3 0:37:38 1173.383 7.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 120700 12:49:48 0:42:48 3 0:39:05 1218.458 8.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     OPN       19.7

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104200 113522 0:53:22 3 0:46:59 1136 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 104200 113447 0:52:47 3 0:48:12 1123.583 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104200 113619 0:54:19 3 0:49:04 1156.222 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 104200 113631 0:54:31 3 0:49:15 1160.48 4.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114400 122805 0:44:05 3 0:38:48 1136 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114400 122716 0:43:16 3 0:39:31 1114.955 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 114400 122915 0:45:15 3 0:41:19 1166.064 3.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105300 112520 0:32:20 3 0:33:08 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 105300 112954 0:36:54 3 0:33:20 1113.847 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105300 112955 0:36:55 3 0:33:21 1114.351 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 105300 113039 0:37:39 3 0:34:23 1136.487 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105300 113126 0:38:26 3 0:34:43 1160.132 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 105300 112748 0:34:48 3 0:35:39 1050.458 6.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114600 122305 0:37:05 3 0:33:30 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114600 122400 0:38:00 3 0:34:20 1134.364 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114600 122500 0:39:00 3 0:35:14 1164.216 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114600 122128 0:35:28 3 0:36:20 1058.74 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114600 122717 0:41:17 3 0:37:42 1232.377 5.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:18:03 0:42:03 2 0:37:59 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103600 11:18:20 0:42:20 2 0:38:14 1114.459 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103600 11:21:56 0:45:56 2 0:41:30 1209.232 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103600 11:22:08 0:46:08 2 0:42:08 1214.497 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103600 11:22:30 0:46:30 2 0:42:28 1224.15 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:23:44 0:47:44 2 0:43:36 1256.618 6.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113500 12:21:37 0:46:37 2 0:42:07 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113500 12:22:01 0:47:01 2 0:42:28 1116.499 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113500 12:22:57 0:47:57 2 0:43:47 1138.662 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113500 12:26:28 0:51:28 2 0:46:30 1222.172 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113500 12:26:10 0:51:10 2 0:46:44 1215.048 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113500 12:27:24 0:52:24 2 0:47:51 1244.336 6.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104800 11:12:13 0:24:13 3 0:24:49 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:16:07 0:28:07 3 0:25:24 1133.181 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:16:43 0:28:43 3 0:25:56 1157.363 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104800 11:13:30 0:25:30 3 0:26:08 1027.722 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104800 11:18:12 0:30:12 3 0:26:35 1217.145 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 104800 11:15:18 0:27:18 3 0:28:19 1100.267 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 104800 11:19:04 0:31:04 3 0:28:22 1252.074 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       9.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 113600 12:08:23 0:32:23 3 0:33:11 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:13:35 0:37:35 3 0:33:57 1132.723 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113600 12:10:10 0:34:10 3 0:35:00 1029.748 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113600 12:16:01 0:40:01 3 0:35:14 1206.061 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:15:17 0:39:17 3 0:35:29 1183.959 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113600 12:16:41 0:40:41 3 0:37:09 1226.153 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 113600 12:13:45 0:37:45 3 0:39:10 1137.746 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 113600 122532 0:49:32 3 0:44:45 1492.883 8.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104000 11:24:43 0:44:43   0:40:24 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104000 11:25:03 0:45:03   0:40:42 1115.252 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 104000 11:27:41 0:47:41   0:43:33 1180.442 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 104000 11:29:48 0:49:48   0:45:29 1232.842 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104000 11:24:50 0:44:50   0:45:56 1109.888 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104000 11:31:51 0:51:51   0:47:21 1283.592 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 104000 11:31:54 0:51:54   0:47:24 1284.83 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095     DNF       9.0

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114800 12:29:49 0:41:49   0:42:51 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:36:35 0:48:35   0:43:53 1133.934 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:36:38 0:48:38   0:43:56 1135.101 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114800 12:36:26 0:48:26   0:44:14 1130.433 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114800 12:38:13 0:50:13   0:45:52 1172.056 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 114800 12:38:30 0:50:30   0:46:07 1178.669 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:39:01 0:51:01   0:46:35 1190.728 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 114800 12:43:50 0:55:50   0:49:09 1303.149 8.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 104800 11:27:00 0:39:00 3 0:35:18 1105 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:27:20 0:39:20 3 0:35:32 1114.444 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:28:01 0:40:01 3 0:36:09 1133.806 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 104800 11:27:47 0:39:47 3 0:36:20 1127.194 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104800 11:31:29 0:43:29 3 0:38:17 1232.028 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 104800 11:30:55 0:42:55 3 0:39:12 1215.972 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 104800 11:31:00 0:43:00 3 0:39:16 1218.333 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104800 11:31:20 0:43:20 3 0:39:34 1227.778 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 104800 11:36:34 0:48:34 3 0:40:28 1376.056 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 104800 11:31:04 0:43:04 3 0:40:29 1220.222 10.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:39:12 0:51:12 3 0:46:15 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 114800 12:40:00 0:52:00 3 0:47:04 1124.297 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 114800 12:45:57 0:57:57 3 0:48:18 1252.942 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:42:01 0:54:01 3 0:48:48 1167.899 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 114800 12:42:40 0:54:40 3 0:49:55 1181.953 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114800 12:45:36 0:57:36 3 0:50:42 1245.375 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114800 12:44:55 0:56:55 3 0:51:59 1230.601 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 114800 12:45:00 0:57:00 3 0:52:03 1232.402 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:46:16 0:58:16 3 0:53:13 1259.789 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114800 12:45:01 0:57:01 3 0:53:35 1232.763 10.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 100300 10:51:31 0:48:31   0:43:50 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 100300 10:51:48 0:48:48   0:44:05 1113.465 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 100300 10:52:44 0:49:44   0:45:25 1134.761 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 100300 10:54:39 0:51:39   0:45:28 1178.493 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 100300 10:53:58 0:50:58   0:46:02 1162.901 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 100300 10:55:24 0:52:24   0:46:08 1195.606 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 100300 10:52:14 0:49:14   0:46:16 1123.352 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 100300 10:54:11 0:51:11   0:46:45 1167.845 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 100300 10:55:12 0:52:12   0:47:40 1191.042 9.0

R28 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110300 11:51:42 0:48:42   0:44:00 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 110300 11:52:37 0:49:37   0:44:49 1127.837 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 110300 11:54:49 0:51:49   0:47:19 1177.845 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 110300 11:55:05 0:52:05   0:47:34 1183.907 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 110300 11:55:06 0:52:06   0:47:35 1184.285 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110300 11:54:20 0:51:20   0:48:15 1166.858 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 110300 12:01:11 0:58:11   0:51:13 1322.566 7.0

R29 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110800 11:55:30 0:47:30 3 0:42:55 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 110800 11:55:31 0:47:31 3 0:43:24 1107.388 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 110800 11:56:11 0:48:11 3 0:44:00 1122.925 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 110800 11:51:18 0:43:18 3 0:44:55 1009.118 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 110800 11:59:39 0:51:39 3 0:47:10 1203.717 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 110800 11:54:22 0:46:22 2 1:01:13 1620.881 6.0

R30 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 120800 12:46:55 0:38:55 3 0:40:22 964 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 120800 12:52:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:28 1109.735 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 120800 12:53:44 0:45:44 3 0:41:46 1132.855 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 120800 12:55:42 0:47:42 3 0:43:34 1181.571 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 120800 12:57:14 0:49:14 3 0:44:58 1219.553 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 120800 12:59:55 0:51:55 2 1:08:33 1929.032 6.0

R31 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 103300 11:13:22 0:40:22 3 0:36:32 1105 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:14:45 0:41:45 3 0:37:43 1142.867 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:18:43 0:45:43 3 0:41:18 1251.451 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:21:08 0:48:08 3 0:43:57 1317.605 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103300 11:21:22 0:48:22 3 0:44:10 1323.993 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103300 11:23:01 0:50:01 3 0:45:41 1369.16 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 103300 11:23:44 0:50:44 3 0:45:50 1388.778 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:22:04 0:49:04 3 0:46:07 1343.154 8.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103600 11:20:13 0:44:13 3 0:39:57 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:20:36 0:44:36 3 0:40:17 1116.597 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103600 11:20:38 0:44:38 3 0:40:19 1117.432 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103600 11:21:34 0:45:34 3 0:41:37 1140.798 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103600 11:22:51 0:46:51 3 0:42:47 1172.928 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103600 11:24:42 0:48:42 3 0:42:52 1219.244 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 103600 11:17:36 0:41:36 3 0:43:09 1041.49 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103600 11:24:23 0:48:23 3 0:44:11 1211.316 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:12:29 0:36:29 2 0:49:59 1370.085 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 103600 11:15:26 0:39:26 2 0:53:26 1480.868 10.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113600 12:17:04 0:41:04 3 0:37:30 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:18:30 0:42:30 3 0:38:24 1133.218 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:18:53 0:42:53 3 0:38:44 1143.44 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113600 12:19:03 0:43:03 3 0:39:19 1147.884 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 113600 12:19:41 0:43:41 3 0:39:54 1164.771 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 113600 12:15:47 0:39:47 3 0:41:16 1060.781 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 113600 12:24:32 0:48:32 3 0:42:43 1294.091 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113600 12:24:59 0:48:59 3 0:44:44 1306.09 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113600 12:26:35 0:50:35 3 0:45:42 1348.752 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 113600 12:26:45 0:50:45 3 0:45:51 1353.196 10.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:19:11 0:43:11 3 0:39:01 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103600 11:20:20 0:44:20 3 0:40:03 1136.48 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 103600 11:19:53 0:43:53 3 0:40:05 1124.944 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 103600 11:15:09 0:39:09 3 0:40:07 1003.606 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 103600 11:20:20 0:44:20 3 0:40:29 1136.48 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103600 11:19:58 0:43:58 3 0:41:19 1127.081 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103600 11:23:35 0:47:35 3 0:41:53 1219.794 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103600 11:22:13 0:46:13 3 0:42:12 1184.759 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 103600 11:16:59 0:40:59 3 0:42:31 1050.603 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103600 11:22:42 0:46:42 3 0:42:39 1197.149 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103600 11:24:30 0:48:30 3 0:42:42 1243.292 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 103600 11:23:20 0:47:20 3 0:43:14 1213.385 12.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103600 11:23:48 0:47:48 3 0:43:39 1225.348 13.0
14 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103600 11:23:50 0:47:50 3 0:43:41 1226.202 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 103600 11:25:56 0:49:56 3 0:43:57 1280.036 15.0
16 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103600 11:26:08 0:50:08 3 0:44:08 1285.162 16.0
17 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:25:09 0:49:09 3 0:44:53 1259.955 17.0

R35 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113200 12:14:45 0:42:45 3 0:38:37 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113200 12:17:16 0:45:16 3 0:40:53 1172.168 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113200 12:13:38 0:41:38 3 0:42:39 1078.084 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 113200 12:13:40 0:41:40 3 0:42:41 1078.947 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113200 12:20:40 0:48:40 3 0:42:50 1260.211 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 113200 12:19:19 0:47:19 3 0:43:13 1225.253 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113200 12:19:37 0:47:37 3 0:43:29 1233.021 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 113200 12:20:10 0:48:10 3 0:43:59 1247.263 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113200 12:20:30 0:48:30 3 0:44:18 1255.895 9.5
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 113200 12:22:20 0:50:20 3 0:44:18 1303.368 9.5
11 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 113200 12:14:45 0:42:45 3 0:44:21 1107 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 113200 12:22:35 0:50:35 3 0:44:32 1309.842 12.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113200 12:20:49 0:48:49 3 0:44:35 1264.095 13.0
14 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 113200 12:22:40 0:50:40 3 0:44:36 1312 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113200 12:20:13 0:48:13 3 0:45:19 1248.558 15.0
16 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 113200 12:22:50 0:50:50 3 0:46:25 1316.316 16.0
17 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113200 12:23:04 0:51:04 3 0:46:38 1322.358 17.0
18 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 113200 12:25:43 0:53:43 3 0:49:03 1390.979 18.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:33:56 1:00:56   0:55:03 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:33:52 1:00:52   0:57:12 1105.789 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:36:04 1:03:04   0:57:36 1145.757 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 103300 11:32:24 0:59:24   1:01:37 1079.143 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103300 11:42:37 1:09:37   1:03:35 1264.754 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103300 11:47:30 1:14:30   1:05:35 1353.471 6.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114900 12:28:33 0:39:33   0:35:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114900 12:29:33 0:40:33   0:38:07 1134.99 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 114900 12:32:44 0:43:44   0:38:30 1224.091 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114900 12:32:40 0:43:40   0:39:53 1222.225 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114900 12:32:43 0:43:43   0:39:55 1223.625 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 114900 12:27:33 0:38:33   0:39:59 1079.01 6.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103300 11:32:54 0:59:54 3 0:54:07 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 103300 11:32:55 0:59:55 3 0:54:13 1107.308 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:34:54 1:01:54 3 0:54:29 1143.962 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 103300 11:33:12 1:00:12 3 0:54:59 1112.544 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:34:57 1:01:57 3 0:55:58 1144.886 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:32:48 0:59:48 3 0:56:12 1105.152 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 103300 11:41:15 1:08:15 3 0:56:53 1261.315 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103300 11:35:42 1:02:42 3 0:57:16 1158.746 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:36:20 1:03:20 3 0:57:50 1170.451 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095     DNF       11.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:40:40 0:52:40 3 0:47:35 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:42:55 0:54:55 3 0:49:37 1154.293 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114800 12:44:04 0:56:04 3 0:51:12 1178.465 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 114800 12:49:48 1:01:48 3 0:51:30 1298.973 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 114800 12:44:26 0:56:26 3 0:51:32 1186.172 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114800 12:48:22 1:00:22 3 0:53:08 1268.846 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114800 12:44:40 0:56:40 3 0:53:15 1191.076 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 114800 12:47:58 0:59:58 3 0:54:16 1260.439 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:50:47 1:02:47 3 0:57:20 1319.642 9.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 103300 11:04:55 0:31:55 3 0:32:42 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103300 11:09:21 0:36:21 3 0:32:50 1111.57 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 103300 11:05:57 0:32:57 3 0:33:46 1007.599 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 103300 11:11:06 0:38:06 3 0:34:48 1165.084 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:13:00 0:40:00 3 0:35:13 1223.185 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103300 11:11:39 0:38:39 3 0:35:18 1181.903 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:10:52 0:37:52 3 0:35:35 1157.949 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:12:05 0:39:05 3 0:35:42 1195.154 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103300 11:14:10 0:41:10 3 0:36:14 1258.862 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103300 11:13:59 0:40:59 3 0:37:26 1253.255 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103300 11:17:03 0:44:03 3 0:38:47 1347.033 11.0

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113300 12:19:59 0:46:59 4 0:42:27 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 113300 12:15:52 0:42:52 4 0:43:55 1010.005 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113300 12:16:21 0:43:21 4 0:44:25 1021.393 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 113300 12:22:03 0:49:03 4 0:44:48 1155.694 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113300 12:24:08 0:51:08 4 0:45:01 1204.78 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113300 12:23:13 0:50:13 4 0:45:52 1183.182 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113300 12:22:59 0:49:59 4 0:46:59 1177.685 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113300 12:25:56 0:52:56 4 0:48:20 1247.191 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113300 12:31:38 0:58:38 4 0:53:33 1381.492 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136     OCS       11.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110400 11:36:56 0:32:56 2 0:30:57 1064 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110400 11:40:42 0:36:42 2 0:33:09 1185.692 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 110400 11:43:25 0:39:25 2 0:36:00 1273.462 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 110400 11:44:45 0:40:45 2 0:37:13 1316.538 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 110400 11:54:52 0:50:52 2 0:45:57 1643.385 5.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115900 12:43:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:28 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 115900 12:44:09 0:45:09 3 0:42:26 1115.648 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 115900 12:49:04 0:50:04 3 0:45:43 1237.138 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 115900 12:49:32 0:50:32 3 0:46:09 1248.67 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 115900 12:37:10 0:38:10 1 1:44:34 2829.275 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 115900 12:40:10 0:41:10 1 1:51:34 3051.663 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 115900 12:40:29 0:41:29 1 1:53:39 3075.137 7.0

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103300 11:23:06 0:50:06 4 0:45:15 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103300 11:25:26 0:52:26 4 0:47:53 1158.557 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:27:47 0:54:47 4 0:48:13 1210.482 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:28:17 0:55:17 4 0:49:56 1221.53 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:28:23 0:55:23 4 0:50:02 1223.74 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:29:11 0:56:11 3 1:08:25 1655.222 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     DNF       8.0

R25 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113800 12:11:42 0:33:42 3 0:34:32 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113800 12:16:16 0:38:16 3 0:34:34 1108.257 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113800 12:17:10 0:39:10 3 0:35:46 1134.322 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113800 12:19:42 0:41:42 3 0:37:40 1207.691 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113800 12:22:11 0:44:11 3 0:39:55 1279.612 5.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103400 11:15:04 0:41:04   0:37:06 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103400 11:15:08 0:41:08   0:37:09 1108.797 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103400 11:13:59 0:39:59   0:37:35 1077.797 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103400 11:15:42 0:41:42   0:37:40 1124.072 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103400 11:15:45 0:41:45   0:38:08 1125.42 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103400 11:17:17 0:43:17   0:39:06 1166.753 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 01 Julie Morris Unknown 1107 103400 11:26:15 0:52:15   0:47:12 1408.46 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 103400 11:30:29 0:56:29   0:49:43 1522.574 8.0

R47 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113600 12:15:21 0:39:21   0:35:56 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113600 12:14:24 0:38:24   0:36:05 1068.564 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:16:21 0:40:21   0:36:27 1122.827 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 113600 12:16:47 0:40:47   0:36:50 1134.886 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:17:26 0:41:26   0:37:26 1152.973 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113600 12:18:04 0:42:04   0:38:00 1170.597 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136     DNF       8.0

R48 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103700 11:26:41 0:49:41 4 0:44:53 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103700 11:28:52 0:51:52 4 0:46:51 1155.647 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103700 11:29:25 0:52:25 4 0:47:21 1167.902 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103700 11:27:40 0:50:40 4 0:47:37 1128.91 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 103700 11:29:57 0:52:57 4 0:48:21 1179.785 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103700 11:34:07 0:57:07 4 0:52:10 1272.623 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103700 11:39:50 1:02:50 4 0:57:23 1399.997 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       10.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       10.0

25/9 R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115600 12:27:49 0:31:49 4 0:28:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 115600 12:28:20 0:32:20 4 0:29:12 1124.976 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 115600 12:29:20 0:33:20 4 0:30:26 1159.77 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 115600 12:31:11 0:35:11 4 0:31:47 1224.137 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 115600 12:31:15 0:35:15 4 0:31:51 1226.456 5.0

R50 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114500 12:24:26 0:39:26   0:35:37 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114500 12:25:22 0:40:22   0:36:28 1133.201 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 114500 12:25:37 0:40:37   0:36:41 1140.219 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114500 12:24:46 0:39:46   0:37:22 1116.358 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 114500 12:27:13 0:42:13   0:38:33 1185.136 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 114500 12:28:00 0:43:00   0:39:16 1207.126 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       10.0

R51 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105600 11:35:13 0:39:13 4 0:35:26 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105600 11:35:46 0:39:46 4 0:35:55 1122.525 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 105600 11:35:30 0:39:30 4 0:36:04 1114.998 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 105600 11:37:25 0:41:25 4 0:37:25 1169.101 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 105600 11:38:53 0:42:53 4 0:38:44 1210.502 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       8.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       8.0

R52 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103500 11:13:58 0:38:58 3 0:35:12 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103500 11:14:21 0:39:21 3 0:35:33 1117.89 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 103500 11:10:13 0:35:13 3 0:36:05 1000.467 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 103500 11:14:47 0:39:47 3 0:36:20 1130.201 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103500 11:15:45 0:40:45 3 0:36:49 1157.663 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103500 11:15:24 0:40:24 3 0:36:54 1147.719 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 103500 11:17:14 0:42:14 3 0:38:34 1199.802 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103500 11:18:44 0:43:44 3 0:39:56 1242.416 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066     DNF       10.0

R53 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113000 12:04:57 0:34:57 3 0:35:49 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113000 12:10:52 0:40:52 3 0:36:55 1141.227 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 113000 12:11:49 0:41:49 3 0:38:11 1167.756 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113000 12:12:20 0:42:20 3 0:38:40 1182.184 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 113000 12:13:03 0:43:03 3 0:38:53 1202.197 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 113000 12:11:55 0:41:55 3 0:39:19 1170.548 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113000 12:14:25 0:44:25 3 0:40:07 1240.362 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 113000 12:14:25 0:44:25 3 0:40:34 1240.362 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 113000 12:16:15 0:46:15 3 0:42:14 1291.559 9.0

R54 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:30:27 0:52:27 3 0:47:23 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103800 11:30:57 0:52:57 3 0:49:46 1117.553 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103800 11:33:26 0:55:26 3 0:50:37 1169.966 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103800 11:34:29 0:56:29 3 0:51:01 1192.127 4.0

R55 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114400 12:17:00 0:33:00 3 0:29:49 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114400 12:17:53 0:33:53 3 0:30:36 1136.632 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114400 12:16:36 0:32:36 3 0:30:38 1093.582 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114400 12:18:11 0:34:11 3 0:31:13 1146.695 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 114400 12:19:10 0:35:10 2 0:48:10 1769.523 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 114400 12:19:19 0:35:19 2 0:48:23 1777.07 6.0

R56 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 104800 11:34:49 0:46:49 3 0:42:17 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:36:02 0:48:02 3 0:43:23 1135.769 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 104800 11:36:57 0:48:57 3 0:44:13 1157.444 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:37:33 0:49:33 3 0:44:46 1171.631 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104800 11:37:19 0:49:19 3 0:45:02 1166.114 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 104800 11:38:00 0:50:00 3 0:45:40 1182.271 6.0

R57 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 114800 12:34:38 0:46:38 3 0:42:35 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 114800 12:35:29 0:47:29 3 0:42:54 1114.959 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:37:53 0:49:53 3 0:45:04 1171.313 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:38:21 0:50:21 3 0:45:59 1182.271 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:40:33 0:52:33 3 0:47:28 1233.93 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:41:56 0:53:56 3 0:48:43 1266.412 6.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105300 11:21:00 0:28:00 3 0:28:41 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 105300 11:22:20 0:29:20 3 0:30:03 1022.476 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 105300 11:28:08 0:35:08 3 0:32:05 1224.648 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 105300 11:29:14 0:36:14 3 0:33:05 1262.99 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 105300 11:30:19 0:37:19 3 0:33:43 1300.752 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105300 11:30:56 0:37:56 3 0:34:16 1322.248 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 105300 11:30:56 0:37:56 3 0:34:39 1322.248 7.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114300 12:09:07 0:26:07 3 0:26:46 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114300 12:10:13 0:27:13 3 0:27:53 1017.108 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114300 12:16:18 0:33:18 3 0:30:25 1244.447 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 114300 12:16:22 0:33:22 3 0:30:28 1246.938 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114300 12:18:19 0:35:19 3 0:31:54 1319.811 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114300 12:19:36 0:36:36 3 0:33:04 1367.77 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114300 12:19:18 0:36:18 3 0:33:09 1356.559 7.0

R60 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 112100 11:57:01 0:36:01 2 0:32:54 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 112100 12:00:57 0:39:57 2 0:36:05 1214.584 2.0

R61 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1095 122600 13:14:25 0:48:25 4 0:44:13 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 122600 13:07:30 0:41:30 3 0:49:59 1251.429 2.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Race9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Race 10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R28 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R29 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R30 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R31 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R35 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R47 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R48 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

25/9 R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R50 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R51 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R52 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 103500 11:20:22 0:45:22 2 0:37:58 1195 1.0
2 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195     DNF       3.0

R53 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 113000 12:16:09 0:46:09 3 0:38:37 1195 1.0
2 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195 113000 12:16:10 0:46:10 3 0:38:38 1195.432 2.0

R54 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R55 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R56 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R57 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R60 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R61 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 103600 11:25:47 0:49:47 4 1:10:49 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 103600 11:28:49 0:52:49 4 1:15:08 745.834 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 103600 11:29:22 0:53:22 4 1:15:55 753.601 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 103600 11:30:10 0:54:10 4 1:17:03 764.898 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 103600 11:31:09 0:55:09 4 1:18:27 778.784 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 103600 11:31:51 0:55:51 4 1:19:27 788.669 6.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 8 Did not sign on   703 103600 11:32:33 0:56:33 4 1:20:26 798.553 7.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 028 Did Not Sign On   703 103600 11:36:05 1:00:05 4 1:25:28 848.448 8.0
9 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 103600 11:36:11 1:00:11 4 1:25:37 849.86 9.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 115400 12:35:50 0:41:50 4 0:59:30 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 115400 12:36:58 0:42:58 4 1:01:07 722.045 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 115400 12:37:41 0:43:41 4 1:02:08 734.089 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 1511 Sam Powell Russ Watkins 675 115400 12:36:11 0:42:11 4 1:02:30 708.882 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 115400 12:39:03 0:45:03 4 1:04:05 757.055 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 115400 12:39:17 0:45:17 4 1:04:25 760.976 6.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 115400 12:40:12 0:46:12 4 1:05:43 776.381 7.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 136 Did not sign on   703 115400 12:40:22 0:46:22 4 1:05:57 779.182 8.0
9 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 115400 11:36:17 23:42:17 4 1:9:43:10 23901.16 9.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105400 113219 0:38:19 4 0:55:42 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656     OOD       1.1

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 115300 12:31:51 0:38:51 4 0:56:28 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656     OOD       1.1

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 104400 11:25:26 0:41:26 4 1:00:13 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104400 11:27:15 0:43:15 4 1:05:56 718.166 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 114600 12:30:48 0:44:48 4 1:05:07 688 1.0

Race9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104900 113014 0:41:14 4 1:02:51 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 104900 112956 0:40:56 3 1:05:55 868.303 2.0

Race 10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 115100 123040 0:39:40 4 1:00:28 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 115100 122952 0:38:52 3 1:02:35 857.026 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16CX 16 Tinu   846     DNF       4.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 104900 11:26:39 0:37:39 4 0:54:43 688 1.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 111100 11:51:20 0:40:20 4 0:58:37 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 111100 11:50:24 0:39:24 4 1:00:04 672.079 2.0

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 DNF 3.0
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 DNF 3.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 105000 113315 0:43:15 3 0:52:48 819 1.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 115000 124232 0:52:32 3 1:04:09 819 1.0

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105900 112803 0:29:03 4 0:42:13 688 1.0

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 OOD 1.1

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 OOD 1.1

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105400 11:18:14 0:24:14 4 0:35:13 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 105400 11:20:46 0:26:46 4 0:39:39 759.923 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 105400 11:23:20 0:29:20 4 0:42:38 832.792 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 105400 11:23:55 0:29:55 4 0:45:36 849.354 4.0

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 114200 12:07:23 0:25:23 4 0:37:36 675 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 114200 12:08:13 0:26:13 4 0:38:06 697.16 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114200 12:08:42 0:26:42 4 0:40:42 710.013 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 114200 12:11:19 0:29:19 4 0:42:37 779.596 4.0

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 105100 11:27:07 0:36:07 4 0:53:30 675 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 115100 12:53:54 1:02:54 4 1:33:11 675 1.0

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R28 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R29 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R30 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R31 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 103900 11:12:14 0:33:14 3 0:45:32 730 1.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 104200 11:10:50 0:28:50 3 0:54:41 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 104200 11:28:08 0:46:08 4 1:03:12 843.6 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104200 11:22:32 0:40:32 3 1:22:23 988.264 3.0

R35 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 113800 12:13:58 0:35:58 4 0:51:10 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730     DNF       3.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R47 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R48 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 DNF 2.0

25/9 R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114800 121941 0:31:41 4 0:48:18 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 114800 122811 0:40:11 4 0:55:03 831.992 2.0

R50 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 114800 12:28:11 0:40:11 4 0:55:03 730 1.0

R51 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 105900 114842 0:49:42 5 1:10:36 704 1.0

R52 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104500 11:19:05 0:34:05 4 0:51:57 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 104500 11:15:45 0:30:45 3 0:58:14 789.125 2.0

R53 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114000 12:14:40 0:34:40 4 0:52:51 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704     DNS       3.0

R54 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R55 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R56 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 105100 11:28:00 0:37:00 4 0:56:24 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 105100 11:36:20 0:45:20 4 1:02:06 803.748 2.0

R57 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 115100 12:27:12 0:36:12 4 0:55:11 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730     DNF       3.0

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R60 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R61 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104100 11:17:58 0:36:58 3 0:47:05 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 104100 11:21:02 0:40:02 4 0:47:16 850.392 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104100 112115 0:40:15 4 0:47:31 854.995 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 104100 11:21:22 0:40:22 4 0:47:40 857.473 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104100 11:20:13 0:39:13 4 0:48:00 833.045 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 900 Helm Crew 919 104100 11:24:08 0:43:08 3 1:02:35 1221.657 6.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 113400 12:10:52 0:36:52 4 0:43:32 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 113400 12:14:19 0:40:19 4 0:47:36 926.263 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 113400 121509 0:41:09 4 0:48:35 945.408 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113400 12:12:26 0:38:26 3 0:48:57 1177.325 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113400 12:15:14 0:41:14 4 0:50:28 947.323 5.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 103600 11:24:10 0:48:10 3 1:03:58 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103600 11:26:41 0:50:41 3 1:07:19 1056.458 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103600 11:27:41 0:51:41 3 1:08:38 1077.302 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 103600 11:27:10 0:51:10 4 1:11:04 799.9 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 112428 0:48:28 3 1:16:18 1010.253 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 103600 11:31:45 0:55:45 4 1:17:26 871.552 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 103600 11:25:47 0:49:47 3 1:18:22 1037.698 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103600 11:24:18 0:48:18 3 1:18:49 1006.779 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919 103600 11:34:09 0:58:09 3 1:24:22 1212.096 9.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115100 124000 0:49:00 4 0:57:51 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 115100 12:40:05 0:49:05 4 0:57:57 848.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115100 12:40:13 0:49:13 4 0:58:06 850.745 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 115100 12:37:24 0:46:24 3 1:01:37 1069.41 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115100 12:37:27 0:46:27 3 1:01:41 1070.562 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 115100 12:38:06 0:47:06 4 1:05:25 814.157 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817     DNF       9.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919     OCS       9.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 105400 113509 0:41:09 4 0:48:35 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 105400 11:35:18 0:41:18 4 0:48:46 850.087 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105400 11:32:06 0:38:06 3 0:50:36 1045.628 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 105400 11:30:31 0:36:31 4 0:50:43 751.631 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 105400 11:32:34 0:38:34 3 0:51:13 1058.436 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 105400 11:36:40 0:42:40 3 0:56:40 1170.957 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 105400 11:42:31 0:48:31 4 0:57:17 998.63 7.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115300 12:28:48 0:35:48 3 0:47:33 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115300 12:35:54 0:42:54 4 0:50:39 902.338 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115300 123625 0:43:25 4 0:51:16 913.205 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 115300 12:31:08 0:38:08 4 0:52:58 802.078 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 115300 12:38:26 0:45:26 4 0:53:38 955.623 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 115300 12:34:52 0:41:52 3 0:55:36 1174.138 6.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 104100 11:22:00 0:41:00 3 0:54:27 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 104100 11:27:32 0:46:32 4 0:56:57 854.624 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104100 11:29:23 0:48:23 3 1:01:37 1184.802 3.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 114600 12:32:13 0:46:13 4 0:56:34 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114600 12:29:23 0:43:23 3 0:57:37 1022.551 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 114600 12:36:21 0:50:21 3 1:04:07 1186.757 3.0

Race9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 104600 112644 0:40:44 4 0:56:34 720 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104600 113230 0:46:30 4 0:56:55 821.931 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 104600 113453 0:48:53 3 1:04:55 1152.079 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 104600 113619 0:50:19 3 1:06:49 1185.859 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720 104600 113924 0:53:24 4 1:14:10 943.895 5.0

Race 10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114800 123541 0:47:41 4 0:58:22 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 114800 123017 0:42:17 4 0:58:44 724.477 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNS       6.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNS       6.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720     DNS       6.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104900 11:27:08 0:38:08 4 0:46:40 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 104900 11:29:45 0:40:45 4 0:48:07 873.062 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104900 113010 0:41:10 4 0:48:36 881.989 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 104900 11:29:37 0:40:37 3 0:53:56 1160.273 4.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115000 12:29:01 0:39:01 4 0:47:45 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 115000 12:32:43 0:42:43 4 0:50:26 894.477 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115000 123408 0:44:08 4 0:52:06 924.142 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 115000 12:27:49 0:37:49 4 0:52:31 791.872 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 115000 12:37:43 0:47:43 4 0:56:20 999.176 5.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111100 11:46:25 0:35:25 3 0:47:02 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 111100 11:46:35 0:35:35 3 0:48:31 1008.725 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 111100 11:54:51 0:43:51 4 0:51:46 932.303 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 111100 115522 0:44:22 4 0:52:23 943.288 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 111100 11:54:28 0:43:28 4 0:53:12 924.152 5.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 121000 12:45:01 0:35:01 3 0:46:30 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 121000 12:49:01 0:39:01 4 0:47:45 839.016 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 121000 125051 0:40:51 4 0:48:14 878.44 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 121000 12:45:32 0:35:32 3 0:48:27 1018.814 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 121000 12:57:03 0:47:03 4 0:55:33 1011.765 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847     DNF       7.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 105000 112650 0:36:50 4 0:43:29 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 105000 112737 0:37:37 4 0:44:25 865.013 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 105000 112821 0:38:21 4 0:45:17 881.876 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 105000 112910 0:39:10 4 0:46:14 900.656 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 105000 112420 0:34:20 4 0:47:41 789.511 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 105000 113500 0:45:00 4 0:53:08 1034.796 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105000 113555 0:45:55 3 1:00:59 1407.834 7.5
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 105000 113444 0:44:44 3 1:00:59 1371.552 7.5
9 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 105000 113515 0:45:15 4 1:02:51 1040.545 9.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114700 122208 0:35:08 4 0:41:29 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114700 122243 0:35:43 4 0:42:10 861.063 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 114700 122249 0:35:49 4 0:42:17 863.474 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 114700 122321 0:36:21 3 0:48:16 1168.442 4.5
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 114700 122753 0:40:53 4 0:48:16 985.622 4.5
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 114700 122156 0:34:56 4 0:48:31 842.178 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114700 122400 0:37:00 3 0:49:08 1189.336 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 114700 122410 0:37:10 4 0:51:37 896.02 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 114700 122457 0:37:57 3 0:51:44 1219.873 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847     DNF       11.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105600 112609 0:30:09 3 0:30:02 1004 1.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 114600 122128 0:35:28 3 0:35:20 1004 1.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103900 11:22:17 0:43:17 2 0:41:20 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103900 11:13:45 0:34:45 2 0:42:32 840.583 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       4.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113800 12:22:01 0:44:01 2 0:42:02 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113800 12:21:37 0:43:37 2 0:53:23 1037.485 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       4.0

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:16:28 0:25:28 3 0:25:22 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 105100 11:17:46 0:26:46 3 0:27:22 1055.251 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 105100 11:20:24 0:29:24 3 0:28:05 1159.068 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 105100 11:21:57 0:30:57 3 0:30:50 1220.175 4.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 113900 12:14:28 0:35:28 3 0:35:20 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113900 12:15:01 0:36:01 3 0:35:52 1019.57 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113900 12:17:03 0:38:03 3 0:36:21 1077.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 113900 12:16:52 0:37:52 3 0:38:43 1071.94 4.0

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 104300 11:21:33 0:38:33 2 0:57:36 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       1.9
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104300 11:27:50 0:44:50 2 1:04:14 1167.644 2.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104300 11:35:57 0:52:57 3 1:04:49 919.357 3.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 104300 11:31:01 0:48:01 2 1:11:44 1250.551 4.0

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115100 12:37:05 0:46:05 3 0:56:24 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       1.9
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 115100 12:30:23 0:39:23 2 0:56:25 1047.326 2.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 115100 12:31:10 0:40:10 2 1:00:01 1068.157 3.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 115100 12:46:59 0:55:59 3 1:00:12 992.515 4.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:26:14 0:35:14 3 0:46:47 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 105100 11:31:34 0:40:34 4 0:49:39 866.983 2.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 115100 12:38:48 0:47:48 4 0:47:37 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115100 12:50:35 0:59:35 4 1:12:56 1251.499 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 705 No Name No Name 720 115100 13:04:16 1:13:16 4 1:41:46 1538.907 3.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 100600 10:50:41 0:44:41   0:44:30 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 100600 10:51:11 0:45:11   0:45:00 1015.235 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 100600 10:53:14 0:47:14   0:45:07 1061.297 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 100600 10:50:30 0:44:30   0:47:51 999.881 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 100600 10:54:04 0:48:04   0:56:45 1080.021 5.0

R28 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 110600 11:53:52 0:47:52   0:45:43 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 110600 11:52:10 0:46:10   0:45:59 1009.815 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 110600 11:52:49 0:46:49   0:46:38 1024.033 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 110600 11:49:30 0:43:30   0:46:46 951.487 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 110600 11:54:49 0:48:49   0:57:38 1067.78 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 110600 11:59:05 0:53:05   1:02:40 1161.106 6.0

R29 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 111100 11:48:26 0:37:26 3 0:49:43 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 111100 11:51:46 0:40:46 4 0:49:54 820.053 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 111100 11:48:09 0:37:09 4 0:51:36 747.301 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111100 11:50:00 0:39:00 3 0:51:48 1046.02 4.0

R30 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 121100 12:44:52 0:33:52 4 0:47:02 720 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 121100 12:47:13 0:36:13 3 0:48:06 1026.614 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 121100 12:50:21 0:39:21 4 0:48:10 836.575 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 121100 12:48:09 0:37:09 3 0:49:20 1053.071 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 121100 12:53:58 0:42:58 4 0:50:44 913.465 5.0

R31 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:11:40 0:35:40 3 0:48:38 978 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:15:59 0:39:59 4 0:48:56 822.274 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 103600 11:25:21 0:49:21 4 0:58:16 1014.904 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 103600 11:18:36 0:42:36 4 0:59:10 876.087 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103600 11:18:20 0:42:20 2 1:14:40 1741.206 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103900 11:23:28 0:44:28 3 0:42:28 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103900 111502 0:36:02 2 0:47:40 1272.647 2.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 113900 12:19:52 0:40:52 4 0:48:15 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113900 12:21:12 0:42:12 3 0:53:44 1166.179 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 113900 12:18:20 0:39:20 2 1:09:22 1630.44 3.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 103900 11:15:38 0:36:38 3 0:36:29 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103900 11:16:04 0:37:04 3 0:36:55 1015.876 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 103900 11:16:20 0:37:20 3 0:37:11 1023.185 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 103600 11:10:09 0:34:09 3 0:37:27 935.94 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103900 11:19:52 0:40:52 3 0:40:42 1120.022 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103900 11:11:10 0:32:10 2 0:42:33 1322.375 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:23:09 0:47:09 3 0:45:02 1292.227 7.0

R35 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113500 12:13:47 0:38:47 3 0:38:38 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 113500 12:14:00 0:39:00 3 0:38:51 1009.609 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 113500 12:14:47 0:39:47 3 0:39:37 1029.887 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113500 12:19:45 0:44:45 3 0:42:44 1158.462 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 113200 12:11:31 0:39:31 3 0:43:20 1022.984 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 113500 12:27:45 0:52:45 3 0:46:31 1365.561 6.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 103600 11:33:20 0:57:20 4 1:07:41 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:34:24 0:58:24 4 1:08:57 862.758 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:33:05 0:57:05 4 1:09:52 843.307 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103600 11:42:32 1:06:32 3 1:18:14 1310.552 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 103600 12:33:39 1:57:39 3 2:48:40 2317.431 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1015     DNF       7.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114500 12:43:55 0:58:55 4 1:09:34 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 114500 12:33:39 0:48:39 3 1:09:45 932.539 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 114500 12:44:00 0:59:00 4 1:12:13 848.198 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 114500 12:33:00 0:48:00 2 1:24:39 1380.119 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       6.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:31:00 0:55:00 4 1:07:19 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:33:38 0:57:38 3 1:13:24 1141.489 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:39:20 1:03:20 4 1:14:46 940.788 3.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115100 12:45:48 0:54:48 4 1:04:42 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 115100 12:47:27 0:56:27 4 1:09:06 872.503 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 115100 12:45:58 0:54:58 3 1:10:00 1132.768 3.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:12:59 0:36:59 4 0:43:40 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103600 11:09:35 0:33:35 3 0:44:36 1025.51 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:13:00 0:37:00 3 0:47:07 1129.842 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:11:11 0:35:11 3 0:47:58 1074.368 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103600 11:12:20 0:36:20 3 0:48:15 1109.485 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 103000 11:22:06 0:52:06 3 1:06:21 1590.94 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720     DNS       8.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 113600 12:21:48 0:45:48 5 0:54:04 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113600 12:24:20 0:48:20 4 0:57:42 1117.313 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113600 12:29:08 0:53:08 4 1:06:09 1228.273 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 113600 12:29:15 0:53:15 3 1:24:46 1641.294 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978     DNF       6.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103600 11:19:32 0:43:32 5 0:53:17 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:23:15 0:47:15 5 0:55:47 886.752 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:27:12 0:51:12 4 1:05:26 1201.103 3.0

R25 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114100 12:17:25 0:36:25 4 0:43:00 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114100 12:18:07 0:37:07 4 0:43:49 863.281 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114100 12:18:38 0:37:38 4 0:46:04 875.298 3.0

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103700 11:15:45 0:38:45   0:47:26 817 1.0

R47 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 113900 12:11:30 0:32:30   0:33:14 978 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113900 12:13:47 0:34:47   0:42:34 1046.711 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     817 113900 12:13:52 0:34:52   0:42:41 1049.218 3.0

R48 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104500 11:26:27 0:41:27 5 0:50:44 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       1.9
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104500 11:28:12 0:43:12 5 0:51:00 851.493 2.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 104500 11:28:51 0:43:51 5 0:51:46 864.305 3.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004     DNF       6.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNF       6.0

25/9 R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 115900 12:28:04 0:29:04 5 0:31:52 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 115900 12:25:02 0:26:02 4 0:32:25 1021.032 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 115900 12:26:27 0:27:27 4 0:34:11 1076.594 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115900 12:28:07 0:29:07 4 0:36:15 1141.961 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 115900 12:27:17 0:28:17 4 0:36:20 1109.278 5.0

R50 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114800 12:23:15 0:35:15 4 0:41:37 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114800 12:23:11 0:35:11 4 0:43:04 845.398 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114800 12:24:39 0:36:39 4 0:43:16 880.64 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     DNF       5.0

R51 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 105900 11:47:02 0:48:02 6 0:52:40 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 105900 11:34:37 0:35:37 4 0:53:13 1014.371 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105900 11:35:59 0:36:59 4 0:55:15 1053.294 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 105900 11:36:08 0:37:08 4 0:57:15 1057.566 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 105900 11:41:14 0:42:14 5 0:59:50 962.252 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114800 11:35:00 23:47:00 4 1:11:31:58 40641.277 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     DNF       8.0

R52 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 104000 11:11:59 0:31:59 3 0:35:04 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNF       3.0

R53 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 113500 12:12:29 0:37:29 4 0:44:15 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 113500 12:14:19 0:39:19 4 0:46:25 888.427 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 113500 12:15:16 0:40:16 4 0:47:32 909.894 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 113500 12:19:45 0:44:45 4 0:49:04 1011.203 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNS       6.0

R54 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 104100 11:24:29 0:43:29 3 0:47:41 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 104100 11:29:13 0:48:13 3 0:48:01 1011.275 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104100 11:24:05 0:43:05 3 0:50:52 903.611 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104100 11:25:09 0:44:09 3 0:54:02 925.982 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 104100 11:24:22 0:43:22 3 1:00:14 909.553 5.0

R55 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114700 12:15:00 0:28:00 3 0:37:11 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114700 12:18:32 0:31:32 4 0:37:14 848.021 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 114700 12:21:46 0:34:46 4 0:38:07 934.975 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 114700 12:15:20 0:28:20 4 0:39:21 761.964 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114700 12:21:26 0:34:26 4 0:42:09 926.011 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 114700 12:25:31 0:38:31 4 0:45:28 1035.823 6.0

R56 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 105100 11:33:25 0:42:25 4 0:46:31 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 105100 11:32:26 0:41:26 4 0:48:55 890.857 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:30:24 0:39:24 3 0:52:19 1129.518 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 105100 11:29:05 0:38:05 4 0:52:54 818.829 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNF       6.0

R57 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 115100 12:29:48 0:38:48 4 0:45:49 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 115100 12:36:19 0:45:19 4 0:49:41 989.258 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115100 12:33:51 0:42:51 4 0:50:35 935.411 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 115100 12:38:39 0:47:39 4 0:56:15 1040.195 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 115100 12:36:57 0:45:57 4 1:03:49 1003.084 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847     DNF       7.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600.
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R60 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1121
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 1121 12:08:21 0:47:21 3 0:47:10 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 1121 12:04:12 0:43:12 3 0:47:22 916.004 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 1121 11:56:21 0:35:21 2 0:50:39 1124.332 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 1121 12:04:25 0:43:25 3 0:51:16 920.598 4.0

R61 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 122600 13:05:08 0:39:08 4 0:42:55 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 122600 13:05:16 0:39:16 4 0:46:22 915.107 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 122600 13:14:48 0:48:48 4 0:46:37 1137.281 3.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com