Fast Cat 2016

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Fast Cat Open 2015 Day 1

F18 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 14.0
2nd F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 3.0 25.0 16.0
3rd F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 5.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 27.0 19.0
4th F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 36.0 29.0
5th F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 36.0 30.0
6th F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 38.0 30.0
7th F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 4.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 (10.0) 8.0 53.0 43.0
8th F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 65.0 55.0
9th F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 7.0 9.0 (11.0) 6.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 71.0 60.0
10th F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 (13.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 81.0 68.0
11th F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 9.0 (11.0) 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 79.0 68.0
12th F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 11.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 (13.0 DNC) 95.0 82.0

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
2nd Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 23.0 17.0
3rd Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 2.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 8.0 36.0 27.0
4th Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 4.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 36.0 27.0
5th Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 5.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 34.0 28.0
6th Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (11.0 DNF) 1.0 44.0 33.0
7th Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 (11.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 61.0 50.0
8th Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 62.0 51.0
9th Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 (11.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 11.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 4.0 9.0 68.0 57.0
10th Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 6.0 7.0 (10.0) 8.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 68.0 58.0

R1 - F18 Fleet - 19/03/16 at 124200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 124500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 11 11.0

R2 - F18 Fleet - 19/03/16 at 132300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 132600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 12 12.0

R3 - F18 Fleet - 19/03/16 at 140700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 140700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 12 12.0

R4 - F18 Fleet - 19/03/16 at 140700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 145000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 1 1.0
2 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 12 12.0

R5 - F18 Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 140700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 102600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 2 2.0
3 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 12 12.0

R6 - F18 Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 111100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 8 8.0
9 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 12 12.0

R7 - F18 Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 115800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 120100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 2 2.0
3 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 4 4.0
5 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 11 11.0
12 F18 Formula 18 16   Steve Leonard Suzanne Zwaanswijk 1 12 12.0

R8 - F18 Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 124200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place, Time: 124500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 F18 Formula 18 51   Simon Northorp Josh O'Brien 1 1 1.0
2 F18 Formula 18 957   Grant Piggot Tori Akhurst 1 2 2.0
3 F18 NACRA 17 119   Sam Barker Harry Willet 657 3 3.0
4 F18 Formula 18 501   William Sunnucks Freddie White 1 4 4.0
5 F18 Formula 18 1234 TBYC David White Arron Reynolds 1 5 5.0
6 F18 Formula 18 1511 MYC Sam Rowell Paul Wakelin 1 6 6.0
7 F18 Formula 18 500   Luke Yeates Oli Egan 1 7 7.0
8 F18 Formula 18 29 WYC Ghislain Melaine Hugo Sunnucks 1 8 8.0
9 F18 Formula 18 311 Bala CC John Tuckwell Gus Cox 1 9 9.0
10 F18 Formula 18 19   Caleb Cooper Megan Smith 1 10 10.0
11 F18 Formula 18 695 Weston Alex Reilly Olly Bond 1 11 11.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet - 19/03/16 at 124200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:22:31 0:21:44 1.0
2 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:23:23 0:22:42 2.0
3 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:23:46 0:22:56 3.0
4 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:23:07 0:23:28 4.0
5 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:24:53 0:24:01 5.0
6 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:25:17 0:24:24 6.0
7 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:24:23 0:25:05 7.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet - 19/03/16 at 132300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 132300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:21:50 0:22:10 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:24:28 0:23:37 2.0
3 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:24:33 0:23:42 3.0
4 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:24:45 0:23:53 4.0
5 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:24:37 0:23:54 5.0
6 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:23:35 0:24:16 6.0
7 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:26:05 0:25:11 7.0
8 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:26:07 0:25:13 8.0
9 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:26:59 0:26:03 9.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet - 19/03/16 at 140700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 141000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:27:59 0:27:01 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:29:10 0:28:09 2.0
3 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:29:55 0:28:53 3.0
4 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:30:11 0:29:18 4.0
5 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:28:37 0:29:26 5.0
6 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:30:40 0:29:36 6.0
7 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:30:45 0:29:41 7.0
8 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:31:13 0:30:17 8.0
9 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:29:54 0:30:21 9.0
10 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:32:23 0:31:15 10.0

R4 - Handicap Fleet - 19/03/16 at 140700

Start: R4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 144700
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:26:49 0:26:02 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:27:02 0:26:06 2.0
3 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:26:28 0:26:52 3.0
4 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:27:51 0:26:53 4.0
5 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:28:31 0:27:32 5.0
6 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:27:22 0:28:09 6.0
7 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:29:31 0:28:38 7.0
8 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:29:41 0:28:39 8.0
9 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:29:50 0:28:48 9.0

R5 - Handicap Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 140700

Start: R4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:31:50 0:30:54 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:38:15 0:36:55 2.0
3 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:38:20 0:37:00 3.0
4 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:36:26 0:37:29 4.0
5 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:39:11 0:37:49 5.0
6 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:37:26 0:38:00 6.0
7 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:39:24 0:38:02 7.0
8 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:40:17 0:39:04 8.0
9 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:41:26 0:40:00 9.0
10 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:42:05 0:40:37 10.0

R6 - Handicap Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 111100

Start: R4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:22:18 0:21:32 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:22:26 0:21:39 2.0
3 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:21:34 0:21:54 3.0
4 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:21:45 0:22:23 4.0
5 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:25:06 0:24:21 5.0
6 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:25:15 0:24:22 6.0
7 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:25:42 0:24:48 7.0
8 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:26:10 0:25:15 8.0
9 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:26:38 0:25:51 9.0
10 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:30:58 0:29:53 10.0

R7 - Handicap Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 115800

Start: R4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:29:26 0:28:25 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:29:55 0:28:53 2.0
3 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:28:30 0:28:56 3.0
4 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:31:46 0:30:40 4.0
5 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:31:56 0:30:49 5.0
6 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:33:40 0:32:41 6.0
7 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:34:00 0:32:49 7.0
8 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:34:41 0:33:29 8.0
9 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:36:09 0:35:04 9.0
10 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 DNF   11.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet - 20/03/2016 at 124200

Start: R4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Handicap NACRA INTER 20 1098   Thomas Green Jon Cotgreave 0.972 0:25:03 0:25:46 1.0
2 Handicap Spitfire 128   Jack Butters James King 1.036 0:27:38 0:26:40 2.0
3 Handicap FORMULA 16 533   John Terry Callum Terry 1.031 0:28:13 0:27:22 3.0
4 Handicap Spitfire 053 Grafham William Smith Ben Harris 1.036 0:28:40 0:27:40 4.0
5 Handicap Spitfire 160   Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 1.036 0:29:15 0:28:14 5.0
6 Handicap Spitfire 131 Gurnard SC Sophie Heritage William Heritage 1.036 0:29:39 0:28:37 6.0
7 Handicap TORNADO SPORT 435   Kevin Dutch David Oakley 0.985 0:28:23 0:28:49 7.0
8 Handicap FORMULA 16 168 Island Yacht Club Lloyd Turner Harry Lucas 1.030 0:30:01 0:29:09 8.0
9 Handicap Spitfire 089   Olly Harris Tom Holland 1.036 0:30:15 0:29:12 9.0
10 Handicap Spitfire 136   Theo Williams Ryan Gill 1.036 0:31:18 0:30:13 10.0

www.dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com