event burgee venue burgee

2011 Wednesday Evening Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 22:09 on June 15, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 75, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 7 Notes
                  4 May 2011 11 May 2011 18 May 2011 25 May 2011 1 June 2011 8th June 2011 15th June 2011  
                  19.30 19.45 19.35 19.30 19.30 19.35 19.30  
1st PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 18.7 8.7 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.7 OOD (7.0) 2.0 2.0
2nd PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 96.4 14.4 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.4 OOD (76.0 DNC)
3rd PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 178.0 26.0 7.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 8.0 4.0
4th PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 182.0 30.0 3.0 2.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 16.0
5th PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 59.5 32.5 4.0 7.0 5.0 (9.0) (18.0) 8.0 8.5 OOD
6th PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 189.0 37.0 11.0 4.0 (76.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 (76.0 DNC) 1.0
7th PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 128.0 37.0 (15.0) 5.0 (76.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 14.0
8th Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 174.0 65.0 24.0 (33.0) 12.0 9.0 (76.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0
9th PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 218.0 66.0 28.0 11.0 7.0 (76.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 (76.0 DNC)
10th Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 169.0 73.0 14.0 19.0 13.0 (76.0 DNC) 9.0 18.0 (20.0)
11th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 227.0 75.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 11.0 17.0 15.0 OOD 17.0 15.0
12th PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 232.0 80.0 19.0 (76.0 DNC) 14.0 13.0 (76.0 DNC) 21.0 13.0
13th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 234.0 82.0 12.0 21.0 15.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 15.0 19.0
14th PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 235.0 83.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 25.0 (76.0 DNC) 19.0 (76.0 DNC)
15th PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 239.0 87.0 (76.0 DNC) 17.0 28.0 DNF (76.0 DNC) 11.0 20.0 11.0
16th PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 822 243.0 91.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 76.0 DNC
17th PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 203.0 98.0 20.0 14.0 19.0 16.0 (76.0 DNC) (29.0) 29.0
18th PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 251.0 99.0 2.0 9.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 7.0 5.0
19th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 168.0 106.0 (32.0 DNF) 29.0 16.0 20.0 23.0 (30.0) 18.0
20th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 211.6 109.6 22.6 OOD (76.0 DNC) 25.0 18.0 20.0 (26.0) 24.0
21st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 137 Gregory Reed   698 262.0 110.0 10.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 5.0 16.0 76.0 DNC 3.0
22nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 183.0 120.0 27.0 (32.0) 18.0 21.0 24.0 (31.0) 30.0
23rd Laser LASER 182594 Tom Clark   1082 276.0 124.0 (76.0 DNC) 16.0 (76.0 DNC) 12.0 76.0 DNC 11.0 9.0
24th PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 285.0 133.0 25.0 31.0 22.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 28.0 27.0
25th PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 288.0 136.0 (76.0 DNC) 15.0 (76.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 76.0 DNC 15.0 OOD
26th PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 980 289.0 137.0 13.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 11.0 76.0 DNC 16.0 21.0
27th Laser LASER 6522 Matt Roberts   1082 318.0 166.0 (76.0 DNC) 24.0 17.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 27.0 22.0
28th PY RS 100 10.2 250 J. Kemley   1005 319.0 167.0 (76.0 DNC) 25.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 10.0 23.0 33.0
29th PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 322.0 170.0 22.0 26.0 (76.0 DNC) 27.0 19.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC
30th PY RS 800 827 Joe Snowdon Steve Hackett 822 324.0 172.0 21.0 30.0 (76.0 DNC) 24.0 OOD 21.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC
31st Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 327.0 175.0 5.0 8.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 10.0 76.0 DNC
32nd Catamaran Handicap A Class cat A Wayne Richards   683 332.0 180.0 26.0 27.0 (76.0 DNC) 26.0 (76.0 DNC) 25.0 76.0 DNC
33rd PY FIREBALL 14452 A Robinson N De Castro 980 361.0 209.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 21.0 19.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 17.0
34th PY RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart Steve Hackett 972 364.0 212.0 (76.0 DNC) 23.0 20.0 (76.0 DNC) 17.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
35th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 ! 3385 Mike Firth Phillip Tinsley 1023 384.0 232.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 36.0 RAF 12.0 76.0 DNC 32.0
36th PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   993 386.0 234.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
37th PY RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth Huw Whitworth 1057 388.0 236.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 76.0 DNC 4.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
38th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 546 P Keyrd   698 389.0 237.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 23.0 29.0 76.0 DNC 33.0 DNF 76.0 DNC
39th PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 390.0 238.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
40th PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 940 393.0 241.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 1.0 76.0 DNC 12.0
41st Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 647 394.0 242.0 (76.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
42nd PY Thames A Rater 24 Jamie Stewart James Date 875 395.0 243.0 (76.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
43rd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 165 Andy Bedford A R 698 397.0 245.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 26.0 33.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 34.0 Created from sailno wizard
44th PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 949 400.0 248.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 13.0 7.0
45th Laser LASER 75017 A Oliver   1082 402.0 250.0 8.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 14.0 76.0 DNC
46th PY RS 500 603 Nick Caroll F Caroll 972 412.0 260.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 22.0 10.0 Created from sailno wizard
47th Laser LASER 193263 Dave Hereward   1082 412.0 260.0 (76.0 DNC) 18.0 (76.0 DNC) 14.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
48th PY RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 417.0 265.0 9.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 28.0 DNF 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
49th Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 S. Risbridger   1106 423.0 271.0 23.0 20.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
50th Catamaran Handicap A Class A W Richards   683 428.0 276.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 25.0 76.0 DNC 23.0
51st Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 184     656 438.0 286.0 (76.0 DNC) 34.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 24.0 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
52nd PY FIREBALL 13847 A Robinson N De Castro 980 440.0 288.0 (76.0 DNC) 28.0 (76.0 DNC) 32.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
53rd PY CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 460.0 308.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 4.0 76.0 DNC
54th PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce no crew 1057 462.0 310.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 6.0
55th PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3536     1023 469.0 317.0 (76.0 DNC) 13.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
56th PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 980 472.0 320.0 16.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
57th PY MUSTO SKIFF 282 M. Goalen   860 474.0 322.0 18.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
58th PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 478.0 326.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 22.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
59th Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1082 478.0 326.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 22.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
60th PY TOPPER XENON 4188 Created from sailno wizard   1070 478.0 326.0 (76.0 DNC) 22.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
61st PY Topper Vibe 0 John Manners   1175 479.0 327.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 23.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
62nd Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Mathew Walmsley   1175 480.0 328.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 24.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
63rd PY TOPPER 46650 James Taylor   1297 480.0 328.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 24.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
64th Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16s w.spi 8 James Taylor Miles Wakeling 897 481.0 329.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 25.0 Created from sailno wizard
65th PY TOPPER 47730 Matthew Walmsley   1297 482.0 330.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 26.0 Created from sailno wizard
66th Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16s 1 Matthew Firth AN Other 938 482.0 330.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 26.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
67th PY D-One 4 Michael Airey   982 484.0 332.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 28.0 Created from sailno wizard
68th Laser LASER 142406 K Bailey   1082 484.0 332.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 28.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
69th PY RS 400 583 Jonathan Crabb Simon Ollendorf 949 485.0 333.0 29.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
70th Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 656 486.0 334.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 30.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
71st Catamaran Handicap Hobie Pacific 179 Andrew Ely Matthew Ely 746 486.0 334.0 30.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
72nd PY TOPPER 46648 Rich   1297 487.0 335.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 31.0
73rd Laser LASER 149525     1082 487.0 335.0 (76.0 DNC) (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 31.0 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
74th Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX1 (Double) 227 J Bennett S Haigh 721 491.0 339.0 (76.0 DNC) 35.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC
75th Laser LASER 176655     1082 492.0 340.0 (76.0 DNC) 36.0 (76.0 DNC) 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC 76.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R1 - 4 May 2011 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1930 200736 0:37:36 4 0:47:20 0:00:00
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 2.0 1930 200315 0:33:15 4 0:48:20 0:00:41
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 3.0 1930 200327 0:33:27 4 0:48:37 0:00:53
4 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 4.0 1930 200326 0:33:26 3 0:50:37 0:02:10
5 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 5.0 1930 200346 0:33:46 3 0:52:01 0:03:02
6 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 6.0 1930 200302 0:33:02 3 0:52:05 0:03:01
7 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 7.0 1930 200552 0:35:52 4 0:52:08 0:03:18
8 Laser LASER 75017 A Oliver   1082 8.0 1930 200400 0:34:00 3 0:52:22 0:03:16
9 PY RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 9.0 1930 200253 0:32:53 3 0:52:48 0:03:24
10 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 137 Gregory Reed   698 10.0 1930 200706 0:37:06 5 0:53:09 0:04:04
11 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 11.0 1930 200951 0:39:51 5 0:53:51 0:04:49
12 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 12.0 1930 200529 0:35:29 3 0:54:39 0:04:45
13 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 980 13.0 1930 200223 0:32:23 3 0:55:04 0:04:33
14 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 14.0 1930 200654 0:36:54 3 0:56:50 0:06:10
15 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 15.0 1930 200915 0:39:15 4 0:57:03 0:06:41
16 PY FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 980 16.0 1930 200336 0:33:36 3 0:57:09 0:05:46
17 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 17.0 1930 200351 0:33:51 3 0:58:03 0:06:15
18 PY MUSTO SKIFF 282 M. Goalen   860 18.0 1930 201016 0:40:16 4 0:58:32 0:07:42
19 PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 19.0 1930 200238 0:32:38 3 0:58:44 0:06:20
20 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 20.0 1930 201053 0:40:53 4 0:59:25 0:08:19
21 PY RS 800 827 Joe Snowdon Steve Hackett 822 21.0 1930 200932 0:39:32 4 1:00:07 0:08:24
22 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 22.0 1930 200618 0:36:18 3 1:00:19 0:07:49
23 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 22.6     OOD      
24 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 S. Risbridger   1106 23.0 1930 201007 0:40:07 3 1:00:27 0:08:42
25 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 24.0 1930 200956 0:39:56 5 1:00:52 0:08:53
26 PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 25.0 1930 200155 0:31:55 2 1:01:31 0:07:22
27 Catamaran Handicap A Class cat A Wayne Richards   683 26.0 1930 200654 0:36:54 4 1:07:32 0:11:02
28 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 27.0 1930 201045 0:40:45 4 1:12:59 0:14:19
29 PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 28.0 1930 201130 0:41:30 3 1:14:51 0:15:16
30 PY RS 400 583 Jonathan Crabb Simon Ollendorf 949 29.0 1930 201611 0:46:11 3 1:21:07 0:19:14
31 Catamaran Handicap Hobie Pacific 179 Andrew Ely Matthew Ely 746 30.0 1930 200744 0:37:44 3 1:24:18 0:16:33 Created from sailno wizard
32 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 32.0     DNF      

R2 - 11 May 2011 at 19.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1945
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 1945 203253 0:47:53 3 1:00:24 0:00:00
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 2.0 1945 202410 0:39:10 3 1:00:43 0:00:12
3 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 3.0 1945 203107 0:46:07 3 1:01:55 0:01:08
4 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 4.0 1945 203122 0:46:22 4 1:02:39 0:01:40
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 5.0 1945 202612 0:41:12 3 1:03:53 0:02:14
6 PY Thames A Rater 24 Jamie Stewart James Date 875 6.0 1945 202656 0:41:56 3 1:03:54 0:02:18
7 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 7.0 1945 203800 0:53:00 3 1:04:11 0:03:07
8 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 8.0 1945 203721 0:52:21 3 1:04:31 0:03:20
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 9.0 1945 202643 0:41:43 3 1:04:41 0:02:45
10 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 647 10.0 1945 202719 0:42:19 4 1:05:24 0:03:14
11 PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 11.0 1945 203030 0:45:30 3 1:05:39 0:03:39
12 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 12.0 1945 203319 0:48:19 3 1:06:17 0:04:17
13 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3536     1023 13.0 1945 203607 0:51:07 3 1:06:37 0:04:46
14 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 14.0 1945 202821 0:43:21 3 1:07:13 0:04:23
15 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 15.0 1945 204047 0:55:47 3 1:07:33 0:05:54
16 Laser LASER 182594 Tom Clark   1082 16.0 1945 204021 0:55:21 3 1:08:12 0:06:20
17 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 17.0 1945 202306 0:38:06 3 1:08:39 0:04:35
18 Laser LASER 193263 Dave Hereward   1082 18.0 1945 204047 0:55:47 3 1:08:44 0:06:46
19 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 19.0 1945 202213 0:37:13 2 1:08:48 0:04:32
20 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 S. Risbridger   1106 20.0 1945 202341 0:38:41 2 1:09:57 0:05:17
21 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 21.0 1945 202305 0:38:05 2 1:10:24 0:05:24
22 PY TOPPER XENON 4188 Created from sailno wizard   1070 22.0 1945 204315 0:58:15 3 1:12:35 0:09:47
23 PY RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart Steve Hackett 972 23.0 1945 203816 0:53:16 3 1:13:04 0:09:14
24 Laser LASER 6522 Matt Roberts   1082 24.0 1945 202435 0:39:35 2 1:13:10 0:06:54
25 PY RS 100 10.2 250 J. Kemley   1005 25.0 1945 204036 0:55:36 3 1:13:46 0:10:04
26 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 26.0 1945 204138 0:56:38 3 1:15:17 0:11:12
27 Catamaran Handicap A Class cat A Wayne Richards   683 27.0 1945 202346 0:38:46 3 1:15:41 0:07:50
28 PY FIREBALL 13847 A Robinson N De Castro 980 28.0 1945 204208 0:57:08 3 1:17:44 0:12:44 Created from sailno wizard
29 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 29.0 1945 202542 0:40:42 3 1:17:45 0:09:05
30 PY RS 800 827 Joe Snowdon Steve Hackett 822 30.0 1945 203336 0:48:36 3 1:18:50 0:11:22
31 PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 31.0 1945 203630 0:51:30 2 1:19:25 0:12:20
32 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 32.0 1945 202636 0:41:36 3 1:19:28 0:09:59
33 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 33.0 1945 203747 0:52:47 4 1:20:28 0:13:10
34 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 184     656 34.0 1945 202631 0:41:31 3 1:24:23 0:11:48 Created from sailno wizard
35 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX1 (Double) 227 J Bennett S Haigh 721 35.0 1945 203121 0:46:21 3 1:25:43 0:13:41
36 Laser LASER 176655     1082 36.0 1945 203230 0:47:30 2 1:27:48 0:14:49 Created from sailno wizard

R3 - 18 May 2011 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1935
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1935 202100 0:46:00 3 1:17:12 0:00:00
2 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 1935 202406 0:49:06 3 1:17:25 0:00:08
3 PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   993 3.0 1935 202130 0:46:30 3 1:18:03 0:00:30
4 PY RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth Huw Whitworth 1057 4.0     OOD      
4 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 647 4.0 1935 202541 0:50:41 5 1:18:20 0:00:44
6 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 5.0 1935 202647 0:51:47 3 1:18:23 0:00:47
7 PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 822 6.0 1935 202657 0:51:57 4 1:19:00 0:01:11
8 PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 7.0 1935 203325 0:58:25 4 1:19:02 0:01:21
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 8.0 1935 202941 0:54:41 4 1:19:29 0:01:34
10 PY Thames A Rater 24 Jamie Stewart James Date 875 9.0 1935 203203 0:57:03 4 1:21:30 0:03:00
11 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 10.0 1935 202234 0:47:34 3 1:21:34 0:02:32
12 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 11.0 1935 202811 0:53:11 3 1:21:55 0:03:04
13 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 12.0 1935 203010 0:55:10 5 1:24:06 0:04:31
14 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 13.0 1935 203112 0:56:12 3 1:26:34 0:06:05
15 PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 14.0 1935 202328 0:48:28 3 1:27:14 0:05:34
16 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 15.0 1935 203211 0:57:11 3 1:28:05 0:07:04
17 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 16.0 1935 202546 0:50:46 4 1:30:55 0:07:39
18 Laser LASER 6522 Matt Roberts   1082 17.0 1935 203433 0:59:33 3 1:31:44 0:09:26
19 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 18.0 1935 202704 0:52:04 4 1:33:15 0:08:57
20 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 19.0 1935 202342 0:48:42 3 1:34:23 0:08:52
21 PY RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart Steve Hackett 972 20.0 1935 203214 0:57:14 3 1:38:08 0:12:12
22 PY FIREBALL 14452 A Robinson N De Castro 980 21.0 1935 203253 0:57:53 3 1:38:26 0:12:29
23 PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 22.0 1935 202700 0:52:00 2 1:40:14 0:11:57
24 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 546 P Keyrd   698 23.0 1935 203112 0:56:12 4 1:40:39 0:13:05
25 PY TOPPER 46650 James Taylor   1297 24.0 1935 202950 0:54:50 2 1:45:42 0:14:47 Created from sailno wizard
26 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 25.0 1935 202002 0:45:02 2 1:50:03 0:13:26
27 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 165 Andy Bedford A R 698 26.0 1935 202247 0:47:47 3 1:54:06 0:15:27 Created from sailno wizard
28 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 28.0     DNF      

R4 - 25 May 2011 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 822 1.0 1930 201357 0:43:57 6 1:02:23 0:00:00
2 PY MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 2.0 1930 201808 0:48:08 6 1:05:18 0:02:09
3 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.7     OOD      
4 PY CONTENDER 702 M Aston   993 3.0 1930 201635 0:46:35 5 1:05:41 0:02:20
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 4.0 1930 201856 0:48:56 6 1:06:23 0:02:57
6 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 137 Gregory Reed   698 5.0 1930 201630 0:46:30 7 1:06:37 0:02:58
7 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 6.0 1930 202100 0:51:00 5 1:07:33 0:03:54
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 7.0 1930 202006 0:50:06 6 1:07:58 0:04:07
9 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 8.0 1930 201345 0:43:45 6 1:08:59 0:04:11
10 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 9.0 1930 201415 0:44:15 4 1:10:20 0:05:00
10 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 9.0 1930 201608 0:46:08 7 1:10:20 0:05:13
12 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 980 11.0 1930 201918 0:49:18 5 1:10:26 0:05:38
13 Laser LASER 182594 Tom Clark   1082 12.0 1930 201338 0:43:38 4 1:10:34 0:05:04
14 PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 13.0 1930 201655 0:46:55 5 1:10:56 0:05:39
15 Laser LASER 193263 Dave Hereward   1082 14.0 1930 201442 0:44:42 4 1:12:18 0:06:08
16 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 15.0 1930 201534 0:45:34 4 1:12:26 0:06:19
17 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 16.0 1930 201508 0:45:08 5 1:13:28 0:06:49
18 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 17.0 1930 201530 0:45:30 4 1:13:35 0:06:56
19 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 18.0 1930 201326 0:43:26 4 1:14:18 0:06:58
20 PY FIREBALL 14452 A Robinson N De Castro 980 19.0 1930 202331 0:53:31 5 1:16:27 0:09:51
21 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 20.0 1930 201605 0:46:05 6 1:17:02 0:08:46
22 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 21.0 1930 201647 0:46:47 6 1:18:12 0:09:28
23 Laser LASER 80801 Club Boat   1082 22.0 1930 201849 0:48:49 4 1:18:57 0:10:15
24 PY Topper Vibe 0 John Manners   1175 23.0 1930 202409 0:54:09 4 1:20:39 0:12:16 Created from sailno wizard
25 PY RS 800 827 Joe Snowdon Steve Hackett 822 24.0     OOD      
25 Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Mathew Walmsley   1175 24.0 1930 202415 0:54:15 4 1:20:48 0:12:22 Created from sailno wizard
27 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 25.0 1930 201515 0:45:15 4 1:21:28 0:10:36
28 Catamaran Handicap A Class cat A Wayne Richards   683 26.0 1930 201935 0:49:35 6 1:24:42 0:13:04
29 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 27.0 1930 201843 0:48:43 4 1:25:00 0:12:58
30 Laser LASER 142406 K Bailey   1082 28.0 1930 202258 0:52:58 4 1:25:40 0:14:24
31 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 546 P Keyrd   698 29.0 1930 202126 0:51:26 6 1:25:58 0:14:07
32 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 Mark Smith B Smith 656 30.0 1930 201915 0:49:15 6 1:27:35 0:14:11 Created from sailno wizard
33 Laser LASER 149525     1082 31.0 1930 202437 0:54:37 4 1:28:20 0:16:03 Created from sailno wizard
34 PY FIREBALL 13847 A Robinson N De Castro 980 32.0 1930 202310 0:53:10 4 1:34:56 0:18:14 Created from sailno wizard
35 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 165 Andy Bedford A R 698 33.0 1930 203101 1:01:01 5 2:02:23 0:29:55 Created from sailno wizard
36 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 ! 3385 Mike Firth Phillip Tinsley 1023 36.0 1930 201435 RAF 4    

R5 - 1 June 2011 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 940 1.0 1930 201946 0:49:46 2 0:52:57 0:00:00
2 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 1930 202736 0:57:36 2 0:54:30 0:01:38
3 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 3.0 1930 201720 0:47:20 2 0:55:02 0:01:48
4 PY RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth Huw Whitworth 1057 4.0 1930 202811 0:58:11 2 0:55:03 0:02:13
5 PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 822 5.0 1930 201606 0:46:06 2 0:56:05 0:02:35
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 6.0 1930 201825 0:48:25 2 0:56:18 0:02:53
7 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 7.0 1930 202632 0:56:32 2 0:56:56 0:03:58
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 8.0 1930 202028 0:50:28 2 0:58:41 0:04:56
9 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 9.0 1930 203428 1:04:28 2 0:59:35 0:07:11
10 PY RS 100 10.2 250 J. Kemley   1005 10.0 1930 202954 0:59:54 2 0:59:36 0:06:42
11 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 11.0 1930 201544 0:45:44 2 1:01:48 0:06:33
12 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 ! 3385 Mike Firth Phillip Tinsley 1023 12.0 1930 203408 1:04:08 2 1:02:41 0:09:58
13 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 13.0 1930 201635 0:46:35 2 1:02:57 0:07:24
14 PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 14.0 1930 202824 0:58:24 2 1:03:12 0:09:29
15 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 15.0     OOD      
15 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 15.0 1930 204106 1:11:06 2 1:04:35 0:12:49
17 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 137 Gregory Reed   698 16.0 1930 201516 0:45:16 2 1:04:51 0:08:19
18 PY RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart Steve Hackett 972 17.0 1930 203338 1:03:38 2 1:05:28 0:12:10
19 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 18.0 1930 204529 1:15:29 2 1:08:34 0:17:12
20 PY BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1003 19.0 1930 203955 1:09:55 2 1:09:42 0:16:49
21 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 20.0 1930 204223 1:12:23 2 1:10:45 0:18:13
22 PY RS 800 827 Joe Snowdon Steve Hackett 822 21.0 1930 202851 0:58:51 2 1:11:36 0:15:20
23 PY LASER II 9736 Andrew Jack Sam Barnes 1035 22.0 1930 204622 1:16:22 2 1:13:47 0:21:34
24 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 23.0 1930 202603 0:56:03 2 1:20:18 0:19:06
25 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 24.0 1930 202711 0:57:11 2 1:21:55 0:20:14
26 Catamaran Handicap A Class A W Richards   683 25.0 1930 202736 0:57:36 2 1:24:20 0:21:26
27 Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16s 1 Matthew Firth AN Other 938 26.0 1930 204143 1:11:43 1 2:32:55 0:46:53
28 PY RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 28.0     DNF      

R6 - 8th June 2011 at 19.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1935
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 1.0 1935 201507 0:40:07 3 1:02:12 0:00:00
2 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 1935 202211 0:47:11 3 1:03:21 0:00:52
3 PY RS 800 1144 N Charles T Rawkins 822 3.0 1935 201427 0:39:27 3 1:03:59 0:01:06
4 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.4     OOD      
5 PY CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 4.0 1935 202340 0:48:40 3 1:05:21 0:02:21
6 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 5.0 1935 201812 0:43:12 3 1:06:59 0:03:05
7 PY 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 6.0 1935 202218 0:47:18 3 1:08:15 0:04:12
8 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 7.0 1935 201907 0:44:07 3 1:08:24 0:04:00
9 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 8.0 1935 201947 0:44:47 3 1:09:26 0:04:40
9 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 8.0 1935 203220 0:57:20 3 1:09:26 0:05:58
11 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 10.0 1935 201236 0:37:36 2 1:09:30 0:03:57
12 Laser LASER 182594 Tom Clark   1082 11.0 1935 201256 0:37:56 2 1:10:07 0:04:17
13 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 12.0 1935 202102 0:46:02 4 1:10:10 0:05:14
14 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 949 13.0 1935 202521 0:50:21 3 1:10:44 0:06:05
15 Laser LASER 75017 A Oliver   1082 14.0 1935 201417 0:39:17 2 1:12:37 0:05:38
16 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 15.0 1935 201422 0:39:22 2 1:12:46 0:05:43
17 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 980 16.0 1935 202840 0:53:40 3 1:13:01 0:07:57
18 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 17.0 1935 201432 0:39:32 2 1:13:04 0:05:53
19 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 18.0 1935 201434 0:39:34 2 1:13:08 0:05:55
20 PY RS 500 826 Mike Clapp Fernella Williams 972 19.0 1935 202902 0:54:02 3 1:14:07 0:08:42
21 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 20.0 1935 201627 0:41:27 3 1:14:41 0:06:56
22 PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 21.0 1935 202728 0:52:28 3 1:15:33 0:09:16
23 PY RS 500 603 Nick Caroll F Caroll 972 22.0 1935 203048 0:55:48 3 1:16:33 0:10:28 Created from sailno wizard
24 PY RS 100 10.2 250 J. Kemley   1005 23.0 1935 201342 0:38:42 2 1:17:01 0:07:27
25 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 184     656 24.0 1935 201326 0:38:26 3 1:18:07 0:07:50 Created from sailno wizard
26 Catamaran Handicap A Class cat A Wayne Richards   683 25.0 1935 201508 0:40:08 3 1:18:21 0:08:16
27 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 26.0 1935 201522 0:40:22 2 1:18:55 0:08:33
28 Laser LASER 6522 Matt Roberts   1082 27.0 1935 201856 0:43:56 2 1:21:12 0:10:17
29 PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 28.0 1935 202858 0:53:58 2 1:23:13 0:13:38
30 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 29.0 1935 202841 0:53:41 3 1:23:14 0:13:34
31 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 30.0 1935 201938 0:44:38 3 1:25:16 0:12:04
32 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 31.0 1935 202007 0:45:07 3 1:26:11 0:12:33
33 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 546 P Keyrd   698 33.0     DNF      

7 - 15th June 2011 at 19.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1930
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 PY 49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 740 1.0 1930 202509 0:55:09 6 1:26:57 0:00:00
2 PY CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 1930 203146 1:01:46 5 1:27:05 0:00:06
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 137 Gregory Reed   698 3.0 1930 203138 1:01:38 7 1:28:18 0:00:57
4 PY MUSTO SKIFF 373 P Molesworth   860 4.0 1930 202522 0:55:22 5 1:30:08 0:01:57
5 PY MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 5.0 1930 202557 0:55:57 5 1:31:05 0:02:32
6 PY RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce no crew 1057 6.0 1930 202542 0:55:42 4 1:32:13 0:03:11
7 PY RS 400 1331 Dave Hereward Claire Sheppard 949 7.0 1930 203244 1:02:44 5 1:32:33 0:03:48
8 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 656 8.0 1930 203128 1:01:28 7 1:33:42 0:04:26
9 PY WAYFARER 10727
7526
Tony Cooper Derek Lambert 1101 8.5     OOD      
10 Laser LASER 182594 Tom Clark   1082 9.0 1930 202846 0:58:46 4 1:35:03 0:05:00
11 PY RS 500 603 Nick Caroll F Caroll 972 10.0 1930 203624 1:06:24 5 1:35:38 0:06:02 Created from sailno wizard
12 PY 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 740 11.0 1930 203055 1:00:55 6 1:36:02 0:05:46
13 PY OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Anthony Shaw 940 12.0 1930 203434 1:04:34 5 1:36:10 0:06:11
14 PY ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 13.0 1930 203412 1:04:12 5 1:37:04 0:06:41
15 PY MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 14.0 1930 203007 1:00:07 5 1:37:52 0:06:42
16 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1082 15.0 1930 203100 1:01:00 4 1:38:40 0:07:14
16 PY WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddex 1101 15.0     OOD      
18 PY MUSTO SKIFF 281 Jamie Hilton   860 16.0 1930 203052 1:00:52 5 1:39:05 0:07:27
19 PY FIREBALL 14452 A Robinson N De Castro 980 17.0 1930 202531 0:55:31 4 1:39:08 0:06:50
20 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 515 Eric Noyau   698 18.0 1930 202920 0:59:20 6 1:39:10 0:07:19
21 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 19.0 1930 203146 1:01:46 4 1:39:54 0:08:00
22 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1082 20.0 1930 203250 1:02:50 4 1:41:38 0:09:04
23 PY FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 980 21.0 1930 202728 0:57:28 4 1:42:37 0:08:47
24 Laser LASER 6522 Matt Roberts   1082 22.0 1930 203342 1:03:42 4 1:43:02 0:09:56
25 Catamaran Handicap A Class A W Richards   683 23.0 1930 203117 1:01:17 6 1:44:41 0:10:23
26 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 John Bashford Janet Pepper 1023 24.0 1930 203203 1:02:03 4 1:46:09 0:11:13
27 Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16s w.spi 8 James Taylor Miles Wakeling 897 25.0 1930 202535 0:55:35 4 1:48:26 0:11:01 Created from sailno wizard
28 PY TOPPER 47730 Matthew Walmsley   1297 26.0 1930 203125 1:01:25 3 1:50:29 0:13:05 Created from sailno wizard
29 PY TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 27.0 1930 203128 1:01:28 3 1:50:35 0:13:08
30 PY D-One 4 Michael Airey   982 28.0 1930 203432 1:04:32 4 1:55:00 0:15:45 Created from sailno wizard
31 PY MUSTO SKIFF 086 Alec McKinlay   860 29.0 1930 202650 0:56:50 4 1:55:39 0:14:06
32 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 351 Paul Elliott Will Kelly 698 30.0 1930 202758 0:57:58 5 1:56:16 0:14:37
33 PY TOPPER 46648 Rich   1297 31.0 1930 201912 0:49:12 2 2:12:46 0:16:59
34 PY FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 ! 3385 Mike Firth Phillip Tinsley 1023 32.0 1930 202908 0:59:08 3 2:14:53 0:21:01
35 PY RS 100 10.2 250 J. Kemley   1005 33.0 1930 202806 0:58:06 3 2:14:54 0:20:39
36 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 165 Andy Bedford A R 698 34.0 1930 202728 0:57:28 4 2:24:05 0:22:47 Created from sailno wizard

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

http://www.dwsc.co.uk/wednesday_evening.html
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com