event burgee venue burgee

Winter Series 2016 to 2017

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 17:14 on March 7, 2017

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                27/11/16 27/11/16 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 15/01/2017 29/01/2017 29/01/2017 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 12/02/2017 12/02/2017 19/02/2017 19/02/2017 26/02/2017 26/02/2017    
                111500 121900 121900 121900 110000 115300 110400 115300 110400 121100 111900 122500 110300 115200 110600 121100    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) (6.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 36.0 11.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 75.0 13.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 (7.0) (6.0) (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 65.0 25.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 108.0 38.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 116.0 46.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 5.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 119.0 49.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 8.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 3.0 5.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 136.0 66.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 6.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 151.0 81.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 153.0 83.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                27/11/16 27/11/16 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 15/01/2017 29/01/2017 29/01/2017 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 12/02/2017 12/02/2017 19/02/2017 19/02/2017 26/02/2017 26/02/2017    
                111500 121900 121900 121900 110000 115300 110400 115300 110400 121100 111900 122500 110300 115200 110600 121100    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 159.0 13.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 2.0 (4.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 194.0 22.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.4 OOD 4.4 OOD (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 215.8 39.8
4th 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (6.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (7.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 171.0 40.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 3.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 239.0 43.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 298.0 102.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 317.0 121.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 7.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 322.0 126.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 4.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 329.0 133.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 335.0 139.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 347.0 151.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 366.0 170.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 373.0 177.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1064 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 4.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 380.0 184.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 403.0 207.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 403.0 207.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   SOLO 5582 A Wilson   1140 8.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 405.0 209.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNF (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 406.0 210.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 6.0 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 407.0 211.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 M Hodges Laura Hodges 1107 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 408.0 212.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 574     976 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 411.0 215.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 205768 Deborah Hughes   1136 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 4.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 424.0 228.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER II 10427 Joseph Griggs Katy Brooks 1065 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 424.0 228.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 DNC 426.0 230.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 426.0 230.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER II 8007 Tom Hayes Tom Hulatt 1065 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 429.0 233.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap   JAVELIN 511 Helm Crew 933 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 429.0 233.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett
                   
                   

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R6 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                04/12/2016 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 15/01/2017 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 12/02/2017 12/02/2017 19/02/2017 19/02/2017 26/02/2017 26/02/2017    
                121900 121900 110000 115300 110400 121100 111900 122500 110300 115200 110600 121100    
1st Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 32.0 7.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 DNF 54.0 24.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 656 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 62.0 32.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 28     703 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 65.0 35.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 68.0 38.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                27/11/16 27/11/16 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 04/12/2016 15/01/2017 29/01/2017 29/01/2017 05/02/2017 05/02/2017 12/02/2017 12/02/2017 19/02/2017 19/02/2017 26/02/2017 26/02/2017    
                111500 121900 121900 121900 110000 115300 110400 115300 110400 121100 111900 122500 110300 115200 110600 121100    
1st Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 (5.0) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 156.0 22.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.7 OOD 6.7 OOD 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 235.4 60.4
3rd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 251.0 76.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 283.0 108.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 305.0 130.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 309.0 134.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 309.0 134.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 1.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 317.0 142.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 6.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 318.0 143.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 315 Unknown   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 353.0 178.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 353.0 178.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 2028 helm crew 919 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 356.0 181.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 720 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 356.0 181.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 357.0 182.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 M Butler W Butler 1134 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 360.0 185.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 Bruce Allen   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 361.0 186.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 362.0 187.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 942 Will Davies Alex Raeburn-James 973 8.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 364.0 189.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847 7.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 364.0 189.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 365.0 190.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 367.0 192.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 203.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 378.0 203.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 382.0 207.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 27/11/16 at 111500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 112100 12:06:06 0:45:06   0:44:31 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 112100 120618 0:45:18   0:44:43 1017.492 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 112100 12:06:50 0:45:50   0:45:15 1029.472 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 112100 12:07:03 0:46:03   0:45:28 1034.338 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 112100 12:07:16 0:46:16   0:45:40 1039.205 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 112100 12:08:21 0:47:21   0:46:45 1063.538 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 112100 12:08:56 0:47:56   0:47:19 1076.64 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 112100 12:10:01 0:49:01   0:48:23 1100.973 8.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 27/11/16 at 121900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 122500 130536 0:40:36   0:40:05 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 122500 13:07:09 0:42:09   0:41:37 1051.674 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 122500 13:07:19 0:42:19   0:41:46 1055.832 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 122500 13:08:17 0:43:17   0:42:44 1079.951 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 122500 13:08:21 0:43:21   0:42:48 1081.615 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 122500 13:09:15 0:44:15   0:43:41 1104.07 6.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110800 11:54:17 0:46:17 3 0:45:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110800 11:54:53 0:46:53 3 0:46:17 1026.132 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 110800 11:56:23 0:48:23 3 0:47:46 1058.963 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110800 11:56:30 0:48:30 3 0:47:53 1061.516 4.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 121400 12:49:34 0:35:34 3 0:35:07 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 121400 12:50:15 0:36:15 3 0:35:47 1032.463 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 121400 12:52:47 0:38:47 3 0:38:17 1104.616 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 121400 12:54:24 0:40:24 3 0:39:53 1150.662 4.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 110000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 110000 11:39:02 0:39:02 4 0:38:32 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110000 11:40:43 0:40:43 4 0:40:12 1056.686 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 110000 11:41:24 0:41:24 4 0:40:52 1074.42 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110000 11:43:09 0:43:09 4 0:42:36 1119.836 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110000 11:52:30 0:52:30 4 0:51:50 1362.489 5.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 115300 12:33:49 0:40:49 4 0:40:18 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115300 12:35:12 0:42:12 4 0:41:40 1047.332 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 115300 12:36:24 0:43:24 4 0:42:51 1077.114 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 115300 12:39:02 0:46:02 4 0:45:27 1142.469 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013     DNF       6.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110400 11.48.46 0.44.46 3 0.44.12 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110400 11.51.25 0.47.25 3 0.46.48 1072.965 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013     DNF       5.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013     DNF       5.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 115900 12.34.34 0.35.34 3 0.35.07 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 115900 12.39.06 0.40.06 3 0.39.35 1142.117 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 115900 12.41.13 0.42.13 3 0.41.40 1202.403 3.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 111000 11:59:30 0:49:30 3 0:48:52 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 111000 12:01:15 0:51:15 3 0:50:36 1048.813 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 111000 12:02:54 0:52:54 3 0:52:13 1082.58 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 111000 12:04:58 0:54:58 3 0:54:16 1124.873 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 111000 12:05:49 0:55:49 3 0:55:06 1142.268 5.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 122000 13:10:07 0:50:07 3 0:49:28 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1013 122000 13:10:13 0:50:13 3 0:49:34 1015.021 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 122000 13:11:21 0:51:21 3 0:50:41 1037.929 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 122000 13:15:10 0:55:10 3 0:54:28 1115.075 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 122000 13:16:53 0:56:53 3 0:56:09 1149.774 5.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 111900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 111900 12:09:56 0:50:56   0:50:17 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 111900 12:12:15 0:53:15   0:52:34 1059.076 2.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 122500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 122500 13:06:35 0:41:35   0:41:03 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 122500 13:10:25 0:45:25   0:44:50 1106.383 2.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 110300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110300 11:39:23 0:36:23 3 0:35:55 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110300 11:39:59 0:36:59 3 0:36:31 1029.705 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110300 11:40:30 0:37:30 3 0:37:01 1044.091 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 110300 11:40:37 0:37:37 3 0:37:08 1047.339 4.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 115200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115200 12:26:55 0:34:55 3 0:34:28 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 115200 12:27:02 0:35:02 3 0:34:35 1016.385 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 115200 12:29:50 0:37:50 3 0:37:21 1097.618 3.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 110600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 110600 11:55:40 0:49:40 3 0:49:02 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110600 11:55:43 0:49:43 3 0:49:05 1014.02 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 110600 11:55:59 0:49:59 3 0:49:21 1019.459 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 110600 11:59:59 0:53:59 3 0:53:17 1101.043 4.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 121100 12:42:54 0:31:54 2 0:31:29 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 121100 12:43:56 0:32:56 2 0:32:31 1045.814 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1013 121100 12:44:04 0:33:04 2 0:32:39 1050.048 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 121100 12:45:46 0:34:46 2 0:34:19 1104.032 4.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 111500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 111500 12:05:45 0:50:45   0:45:51 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 111500 12:06:00 0:51:00   0:46:04 1112.453 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 111500 12:00:11 0:45:11   0:46:18 985.575 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 111500 12:07:08 0:52:08   0:47:37 1137.174 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 111500 12:05:52 0:50:52   0:47:48 1109.545 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 111500 12:08:39 0:53:39   0:49:00 1170.257 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 111500 12:12:45 0:57:45   0:52:10 1259.69 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   SOLO 5582 A Wilson   1140     12:07:12   10:37:54 15862.274 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   JAVELIN 511 Helm Crew 933     11:58:51   12:50:28 15680.137 9.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 121900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 121900 13:02:33 0:43:33   0:39:20 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 121900 12:59:30 0:40:30   0:41:30 1029.472 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 121900 12:59:38 0:40:38   0:41:38 1032.861 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 121900 13:05:08 0:46:08   0:41:40 1172.666 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   SOLO 5582 A Wilson   1140 121900 13:07:59 0:48:59   0:42:58 1245.11 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 121900 13:04:44 0:45:44   0:42:59 1162.498 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 121900 13:06:27 0:47:27   0:43:20 1206.134 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 121900 13:09:25 0:50:25   0:45:33 1281.544 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 121900 13:09:28 0:50:28   0:46:05 1282.815 9.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 110800 11:57:25 0:49:25 3 0:44:38 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 110800 11:58:26 0:50:26 3 0:45:34 1129.775 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 110800 11:58:48 0:50:48 3 0:46:24 1137.989 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110800 11:58:10 0:50:10 3 0:47:09 1123.801 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095     OOD       4.4
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 110800 12:01:04 0:53:04 3 0:47:56 1188.765 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 110800 12:04:47 0:56:47 3 0:49:59 1272.023 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 110800 12:04:42 0:56:42 3 0:51:47 1270.156 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 M Hodges Laura Hodges 1107 110800 120818 1:00:18 3 0:54:28 1350.801 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 574     976 110800 12:07:45 0:59:45 3 1:01:13 1338.481 9.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 121400 12:52:14 0:38:14 3 0:34:55 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 121400 12:52:02 0:38:02 3 0:35:45 1089.272 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 121400 12:54:22 0:40:22 3 0:36:28 1156.099 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER II 10427 Joseph Griggs Katy Brooks 1065 121400 12:55:02 0:41:02 3 0:38:32 1175.192 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095     OOD       4.4
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 121400 12:59:54 0:45:54 3 0:40:24 1314.573 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 121400 12:58:49 0:44:49 3 0:40:29 1283.546 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 121400 12:59:04 0:45:04 3 0:41:09 1290.706 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 M Hodges Laura Hodges 1107 121400 13:00:22 0:46:22 3 0:41:53 1327.938 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER II 8007 Tom Hayes Tom Hulatt 1065 121400 12:58:47 0:44:47 3 0:42:03 1282.592 9.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 574     976 121400 13:02:01 0:48:01 3 0:49:12 1375.194 10.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107     DNF       12.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 110000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 110000 11:37:54 0:37:54 4 0:38:50 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110000 11:45:27 0:45:27 4 0:41:03 1170.427 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110000 11:44:42 0:44:42 4 0:42:01 1151.113 3.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 115300 12:31:53 0:38:53 4 0:39:50 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115300 12:40:08 0:47:08 4 0:42:35 1183.081 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 115300 12:39:38 0:46:38 4 0:43:50 1170.531 3.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 110400 11.51.15 0.47.15 3 0.42.41 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 110400 11.53.50 0.49.50 3 0.45.01 1167.524 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110400 11.53.56 0.49.56 3 0.45.06 1169.867 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 110400 11.54.32 0.50.32 3 0.46.09 1183.924 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110400 11.54.42 0.50.42 3 0.47.39 1187.829 5.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 115900 12.37.40 0.38.40 3 0.34.56 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115900 12.39.24 0.40.24 3 0.36.30 1156.624 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 115900 12.39.33 0.40.33 3 0.36.38 1160.919 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 115900 12.40.11 0.41.11 3 0.37.37 1179.05 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1064 115900 12.40.40 0.41.40 3 0.39.10 1192.888 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 115900 12.40.41 0.41.41 3 0.39.11 1193.365 6.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 110400 11:57:24 0:53:24 3 0:48:14 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941 110400 11:50:35 0:46:35 3 0:49:30 965.688 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 110400 11:58:58 0:54:58 3 0:50:12 1139.478 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 205768 Deborah Hughes   1136 110400 12:01:24 0:57:24 3 0:50:32 1189.921 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 110400 11:59:42 0:55:42 3 0:50:52 1154.68 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 110400 11:58:16 0:54:16 3 0:50:54 1124.966 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1064 110400 11:58:59 0:54:59 3 0:51:41 1139.823 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 110400 12:11:00 1:07:00 3 1:00:31 1388.933 8.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 121100 13:05:00 0:54:00 3 0:48:47 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941 121100 12:58:44 0:47:44 3 0:50:44 978.533 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 121100 13:06:59 0:55:59 3 0:51:08 1147.658 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1064 121100 130634 0:55:34 3 0:52:13 1139.117 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 121100 13:17:20 1:06:20 3 0:59:55 1359.833 5.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 111900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 111900 12:05:43 0:46:43   0:47:52 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 111900 12:05:58 0:46:58   0:48:07 981.223 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 111900 12:13:06 0:54:06   0:48:52 1130.252 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 111900 12:13:07 0:54:07   0:48:53 1130.6 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 111900 12:13:25 0:54:25   0:49:42 1136.868 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941 111900 12:06:21 0:47:21   0:50:19 989.232 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 111900 12:14:08 0:55:08   0:51:49 1151.84 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 111900 12:15:49 0:56:49   0:51:53 1187.008 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 111900 12:18:19 0:59:19   0:54:10 1239.238 9.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 122500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 122500 13:04:19 0:39:19   0:40:17 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 122500 13:04:40 0:39:40   0:40:39 984.688 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 122500 13:10:01 0:45:01   0:40:40 1117.497 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 122500 13:10:13 0:45:13   0:40:51 1122.462 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 122500 13:12:14 0:47:14   0:43:08 1172.524 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 122500 13:11:50 0:46:50   0:44:01 1162.594 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 122500 13:14:17 0:49:17   0:45:00 1223.413 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941     DNF       9.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 110300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 110300 11:36:25 0:33:25 3 0:34:14 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110300 11:41:34 0:38:34 3 0:34:50 1126.416 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 110300 11:43:28 0:40:28 3 0:35:37 1181.909 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 110300 11:42:41 0:39:41 3 0:35:51 1159.03 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 110300 11:42:51 0:39:51 3 0:36:24 1163.898 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110300 11:42:35 0:39:35 3 0:37:12 1156.11 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 110300 11:47:55 0:44:55 3 0:40:35 1311.88 7.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 115200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 115200 12:29:12 0:37:12 3 0:44:48 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115200 12:29:46 0:37:46 3 0:45:29 1123.863 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 115200 12:31:55 0:39:55 3 0:46:51 1187.843 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 115200 12:39:13 0:47:13 4 0:48:23 1053.807 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 115200 12:32:02 0:40:02 3 0:48:45 1191.315 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 115200 12:31:24 0:39:24 3 0:49:22 1172.468 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 115200 12:35:08 0:43:08 3 0:51:57 1283.565 7.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 110600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 110600 11:58:30 0:52:30 3 0:46:13 1136 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 110600 11:51:20 0:45:20 3 0:46:27 980.927 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 110600 11:59:15 0:53:15 3 0:48:06 1152.229 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110600 11:59:37 0:53:37 3 0:48:26 1160.163 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 110600 11:59:55 0:53:55 3 0:49:14 1166.654 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 110600 12:06:15 1:00:15 3 0:55:01 1303.695 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   OSPREY 1365 P Millaband N Perks 941     DNF       8.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 121100 12:36:53 0:25:53 2 0:26:31 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 121100 12:52:05 0:41:05 2 0:37:31 1549.156 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 121100 12:34:50 0:23:50 1 0:43:04 1797.399 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 121100 12:36:46 0:25:46 1 0:45:22 1943.202 4.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 27/11/16 at 111500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 27/11/16 at 121900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 110000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/01/2017 at 115300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 110400

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 115300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 110400

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 121100

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 111900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 122500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 110300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 115200

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 110600

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 121100

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 111500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 656 111100 11:55:40 0:44:40 4 1:08:05 656 1.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 656 121700 12:54:55 0:37:55 4 0:57:48 656 1.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804 110000 113756 0:37:56 4 0:47:11 804 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804 115300 123625 0:43:25 4 0:54:00 804 1.0

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 110700 11:56:05 0:49:05 4 1:09:25 707 1.0

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 121400 13:05:36 0:51:36 4 1:12:59 707 1.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 111900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 112200 12:06:46 0:44:46 4 1:03:19 707 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804 112200 12:10:22 0:48:22 3 1:20:13 1018.473 2.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 122500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 122800 13:06:01 0:38:01 4 0:53:46 707 1.0

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 110600 114339 0:37:39 4 0:53:15 707 1.0

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 115200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 115500 12:30:17 0:35:17 4 0:49:54 707 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 110600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 110900 11:48:30 0:39:30 4 0:55:52 707 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 110900 11:48:50 0:39:50 4 1:00:43 712.966 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 28     703 110900 11:52:00 0:43:00 4 1:01:10 769.646 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804 110900 11:47:05 0:38:05 3 1:03:09 908.858 4.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 118 Graeme Stadan Paul McKay 707 121400 12:42:32 0:28:32 3 0:40:21 707 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 28     703 121100 12:35:00 0:24:00 2 0:51:13 892.009 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857     804     DNF       4.0

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 111500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111800 11:58:21 0:40:21 3 0:53:35 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 111800 12:04:38 0:46:38 4 0:55:03 870.258 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 111800 11:59:56 0:41:56 3 0:55:41 1043.397 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 111800 12:06:33 0:48:33 4 0:57:19 906.026 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 111800 12:05:12 0:47:12 4 0:57:46 880.833 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 112100 120351 0:42:51 4 0:59:31 799.654 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847     12:11:37 4 14:23:46 13653.218 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 942 Will Davies Alex Raeburn-James 973     12:02:17 3 16:29:46 17972.056 8.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 27/11/16 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 122200 12:56:41 0:34:41 4 0:48:10 720 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 122200 13:01:32 0:39:32 4 0:48:23 820.682 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 122200 13:03:19 0:41:19 4 0:48:47 857.703 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 122200 13:03:39 0:41:39 4 0:49:10 864.623 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 122200 13:01:47 0:39:47 3 0:52:50 1101.163 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 942 Will Davies Alex Raeburn-James 973 122200 13:00:50 0:38:50 3 0:53:13 1074.868 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847 122200 13:08:55 0:46:55 4 0:55:23 973.955 7.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 111100 11:57:42 0:46:42 4 0:57:10 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 111100 12:01:17 0:50:17 4 0:59:22 879.689 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 111100 12:01:22 0:50:22 4 0:59:28 881.147 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 111100 11:55:59 0:44:59 3 0:59:44 1049.29 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111100 11:56:45 0:45:45 3 1:00:45 1067.173 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 111100 11:57:17 0:46:17 4 1:04:17 809.711 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 111100 11:57:15 0:46:15 3 1:12:48 1078.837 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 111100 125600 1:45:00 3 2:45:17 2449.251 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847     DNF       10.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 121900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 121700 12:49:38 0:32:38 4 0:49:56 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 121700 12:51:36 0:34:36 4 0:51:04 866.237 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 121700 12:50:28 0:33:28 3 0:55:33 1117.151 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 121700 12:55:23 0:38:23 4 0:56:39 960.956 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 121700 12:58:02 0:41:02 5 0:56:59 821.84 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 121700 12:52:00 0:35:00 3 0:58:06 1168.335 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 121700 12:52:31 0:35:31 3 1:00:32 1185.582 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 121700 12:51:44 0:34:44 3 1:08:21 1159.433 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 121400 125204 0:38:04 3 1:14:54 1270.703 9.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/12/2016 at 110000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 110300 11:40:41 0:37:41 5 0:46:07 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 110300 11:41:17 0:38:17 5 0:46:52 830.008 2.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 115600 12:32:32 0:36:32 5 0:44:43 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115600 12:38:04 0:42:04 5 0:51:29 940.743 2.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 110700 11.43.25 0.36.25 3 0.43.00 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 315 Unknown   847 110700 11.44.08 0.37.08 3 0.43.50 863.669 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 110700 114340 0:36:40 3 0:44:53 852.815 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 110700 11.45.09 0.38.09 3 0.45.02 887.315 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 110700 11.46.20 0.39.20 3 0.46.26 914.838 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 110700 12.37.22 1.30.22 3 1.46.41 2101.8 6.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/01/2017 at 115300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 315 Unknown   847 115300 12.32.20 0.39.20 4 0.46.26 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 115300 12.32.30 0.39.30 4 0.46.38 850.589 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 115300 12.33.09 0.40.09 4 0.47.24 864.586 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115300 12.33.31 0.40.31 4 0.49.36 872.482 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115300 12.35.59 0.42.59 4 0.50.45 925.599 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 115300 12.37.22 0.44.22 4 0.52.23 955.387 6.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 110400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 110700 11:57:32 0:50:32 4 0:59:40 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 110700 11:59:00 0:52:00 4 1:03:39 871.583 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 110700 11:57:12 0:50:12 3 1:03:56 1121.884 3.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 121400 13:08:39 0:54:39 4 1:04:31 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 121400 13:08:20 0:54:20 4 1:06:30 842.092 2.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 111900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 112200 12:11:48 0:49:48 4 0:58:48 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 112200 12:12:18 0:50:18 4 1:01:34 855.504 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 720 112200 12:07:45 0:45:45 4 1:03:33 778.117 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 2028 helm crew 919 112200 12:10:18 0:48:18 3 1:10:05 1095.317 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     OOD       6.7

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/02/2017 at 122500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 122800 13:09:14 0:41:14 4 0:48:41 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 2028 helm crew 919 122800 13:05:05 0:37:05 3 0:53:48 1015.67 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 720 122800 13:07:05 0:39:05 4 0:54:17 802.835 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 122800 13:15:26 0:47:26 4 0:58:03 974.358 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     OOD       6.7

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 110600 11:42:28 0:36:28 4 0:43:03 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 110600 11:46:42 0:40:42 4 0:44:38 945.326 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 110600 11:44:35 0:38:35 4 0:47:14 896.163 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 M Butler W Butler 1134 110600 11:47:00 0:41:00 3 0:48:12 1269.726 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 110600 11:42:24 0:36:24 3 0:57:18 1127.269 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 Bruce Allen   847 110600 11:42:03 0:36:03 2 1:25:07 1674.644 6.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/02/2017 at 115200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 115500 12:36:42 0:41:42 4 0:45:43 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 115500 12:33:53 0:38:53 4 0:45:54 850.398 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115500 12:34:14 0:39:14 4 0:46:19 858.053 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115500 12:36:41 0:41:41 4 0:51:01 911.635 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 Bruce Allen   847 115500 12:30:26 0:35:26 3 0:55:47 1033.26 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 M Butler W Butler 1134 115500 12:29:44 0:34:44 2 1:01:15 1519.271 6.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 110600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 110900 11:49:14 0:40:14 3 0:44:07 912 1.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/02/2017 at 121100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 121400 12:42:27 0:28:27 2 0:31:12 912 1.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com