event burgee venue burgee

Spring Series 2017

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 11:46 on August 3, 2017

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Fleet Championships 1 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
                19/03/2017 19/03/2017 26/03/2017 26/03/2017 02/04/2017 02/04/2017 9th April 2017 9th April 2017 16 April 16 April 23/04/17 30/04/2017 30/04/2017 07/05/2017 07/05/2017 14/05/2017 14/05/2017 21/05/2017 21/05/2017 04/06/2017 04/06/2017 11/06/2017 11/06/2017    
                10:30 11:30 10:30 11:30 10:30 11:30 105100 11:30 103300 114100 10;35 103500 113100 103700 113500 105000 114500 103000 113000 113000 113000 104600 114400    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.5 OPN 1.5 OPN (3.0) (5.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 99.0 19.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 2.0 2.0 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.7 OOD 1.7 OOD 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (5.0 DNS) 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.7 OPN 1.7 OPN (5.0) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 128.2 22.2
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 129.0 23.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 DNF 219.0 69.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 244.0 94.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 OCS 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 261.0 111.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 289.0 139.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 317.0 167.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 A Stevenson A Nother 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 319.0 169.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 320.0 170.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 333.0 183.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 334.0 184.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Classic 1803 Jon Christenson   1041 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 334.0 184.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1015 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 336.0 186.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R7 R8 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Total Nett
                9th April 2017 9th April 2017 07/05/2017 07/05/2017 14/05/2017 14/05/2017 21/05/2017 21/05/2017    
                105100 11:30 103700 113500 105000 114500 103000 113000    
1st Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   736 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 39.0 18.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 44.0 23.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16S 40 Tom Low   934 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 44.0 23.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857 John Prescott   809 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 45.0 24.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 658 3.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 46.0 25.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 431 A Bedford R Taylor 713 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 51.0 30.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Fleet Championships 1 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
                19/03/2017 19/03/2017 26/03/2017 26/03/2017 02/04/2017 02/04/2017 9th April 2017 9th April 2017 16 April 16 April 23/04/17 30/04/2017 30/04/2017 07/05/2017 07/05/2017 14/05/2017 14/05/2017 21/05/2017 21/05/2017 04/06/2017 04/06/2017 11/06/2017 11/06/2017    
                10:30 11:30 10:30 11:30 10:30 11:30 105100 11:30 103300 114100 10;35 103500 113100 103700 113500 105000 114500 103000 113000 113000 113000 104600 114400    
1st 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 227.0 25.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 7.5 (8.0) 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 282.5 58.5
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.4 OOD 5.4 OOD 5.4 OOD 5.4 OOD 3.0 4.0 310.6 70.6
4th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 326.0 86.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.5 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 RAF 1.0 326.5 86.5
6th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 2.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 378.0 138.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 383.0 143.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.7 OOD 11.7 OOD 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 392.4 152.4
9th 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 408.0 168.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 414.0 174.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 RAF 5.0 453.0 213.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 459.0 219.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 467.0 227.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 475.0 235.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1139 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 482.0 242.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 3.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 489.0 249.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 490.0 250.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 257.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1102 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 511.0 271.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   JAVELIN 511 Helm Crew 933 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 517.0 277.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 532.0 292.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176460     1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 534.0 294.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176655     1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 552.0 312.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Fleet Championships 1 Total Nett
                23/04/17    
                10;35    
1st 1 Youth   TOPPER 1 UNKNOWN   1347 1.0 1.0 1.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Fleet Championships 1 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 Total Nett
                26/03/2017 26/03/2017 02/04/2017 02/04/2017 9th April 2017 9th April 2017 16 April 23/04/17 30/04/2017 30/04/2017 07/05/2017 07/05/2017 14/05/2017 14/05/2017 21/05/2017 21/05/2017 04/06/2017 04/06/2017 11/06/2017 11/06/2017    
                10:30 11:30 10:30 11:30 105100 11:30 103300 10;35 103500 113100 103700 113500 105000 114500 103000 113000 113000 113000 104600 114400    
1st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 2.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 210.0 21.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 223.0 34.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 281.0 92.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 296.0 107.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 3.0 307.0 118.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 309.0 120.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 326.0 137.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 906 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 351.0 162.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 362.0 173.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 365.0 176.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 366.0 177.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1008 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 369.0 180.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 369.0 180.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 371.0 182.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 372.0 183.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 373.0 184.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Jason Rickard   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 382.0 193.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe 930 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 386.0 197.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 387.0 198.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 407.0 218.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 104000 11:12:27 0:32:27 3 0:31:58 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 104000 11:13:45 0:33:45 3 0:33:15 1055.663 2.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 112300 11:52:01 0:29:01 3 0:28:35 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 112300 11:53:01 0:30:01 3 0:29:34 1049.98 2.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000400, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1015 104000 00:49:30 14:09:30 4 13:56:57 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OOD       1.7
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 104000 00:50:41 14:10:41 4 13:58:07 1016.414 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 104000 00:54:04 14:14:04 4 14:01:27 1020.456 3.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000300, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp   1015 000300 00:35:56 0:32:56 3 0:32:27 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OOD       1.7
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 000300 00:37:48 0:34:48 3 0:34:17 1072.53 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015     DNF       4.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 103000 11:25:50 0:55:50   0:55:00 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 103000 11:26:00 0:56:00   0:55:10 1018.03 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 103000 11:37:07 1:07:07   1:06:07 1220.121 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Classic 1803 Jon Christenson   1041 103000 11:39:00 1:09:00   1:06:17 1254.358 4.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 114800 12:29:50 0:41:50   0:41:13 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 114800 12:32:19 0:44:19   0:43:40 1075.253 2.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 105100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 105100 11:35:55 0:44:55 3 0:44:15 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OOD       1.7
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 105100 11:38:14 0:47:14 3 0:46:32 1067.351 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 105100 11:38:16 0:47:16 3 0:46:34 1068.104 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 105100 113824 0:47:24 3 0:46:42 1071.117 4.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 105100 11:46:46 0:55:46 3 0:54:57 1260.182 5.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 120500 12:42:22 0:37:22 3 0:36:49 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OOD       1.7
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 120500 12:43:38 0:38:38 3 0:38:04 1049.407 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 120500 12:44:14 0:39:14 3 0:38:39 1065.705 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 105100   OCS       5.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16 April at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 103300 11:20:31 0:47:31 3 0:46:49 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 103300 11:21:15 0:48:15 3 0:47:32 1030.665 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 103300 11:21:23 0:48:23 3 0:47:40 1033.513 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 103300 11:22:10 0:49:10 3 0:48:26 1050.246 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 103300 11:35:47 1:02:47 3 1:01:51 1341.11 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015     DNS       7.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16 April at 114100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 114100 12:24:10 0:43:10 3 0:42:32 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 114100 12:24:52 0:43:52 3 0:43:13 1031.459 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 114100 12:26:31 0:45:31 3 0:44:51 1070.257 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 114100 12:26:58 0:45:58 3 0:45:17 1080.838 4.0

Fleet Championships 1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/04/17 at 10;35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 103500 11:15:55 0:40:55 2 0:40:19 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 103500 11:16:17 0:41:17 2 0:40:40 1024.096 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 103500 11:16:18 0:41:18 2 0:40:41 1024.509 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1015 103500 11:16:19 0:41:19 2 0:40:42 1024.923 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 103500 11:16:20 0:41:20 2 0:40:43 1025.336 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1015 103500 11:17:05 0:42:05 2 0:41:28 1043.941 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 103500 11:17:49 0:42:49 2 0:42:11 1062.132 7.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 103500 11:14:10 0:39:10 3 0:38:35 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 103500 11:18:34 0:43:34 3 0:42:55 1129.026 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     DNS       5.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015     DNF       5.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 113100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 113100 12:07:48 0:36:48 3 0:36:15 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 113100 12:09:40 0:38:40 3 0:38:06 1066.486 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015     DNF       4.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 103700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 103700 11:18:39 0:41:39 3 0:41:02 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 103700 11:19:04 0:42:04 3 0:41:27 1025.154 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 103700 11:19:05 0:42:05 3 0:41:28 1025.56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 103700 11:29:29 0:52:29 3 0:51:42 1279.006 4.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 113500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 113600 12:23:31 0:47:31 3 0:46:49 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 113600 12:24:33 0:48:33 3 0:47:50 1037.073 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 113600 12:26:13 0:50:13 3 0:49:28 1072.675 3.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 105000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 105000 11:19:30 0:29:30 3 0:29:04 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015     OPN       1.5
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OPN       1.7
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 105000 11:23:09 0:33:09 3 0:32:40 1140.585 2.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1015 105000 11:24:02 0:34:02 3 0:33:32 1170.977 3.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 114500 12:14:15 0:29:15 3 0:28:49 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015     OPN       1.5
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015     OPN       1.7
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3601 G Doyle Alex P 1015 114500 12:16:30 0:31:30 3 0:31:02 1093.077 2.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 114500 12:22:06 0:37:06 3 0:36:33 1287.402 3.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1015 104100 11:22:52 0:41:52   0:41:15 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 104100 11:24:23 0:43:23   0:42:45 1051.77 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 104100 11:25:20 0:44:20   0:43:41 1074.801 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 104100 11:26:03 0:45:03   0:44:23 1092.176 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 104100 11:26:51 0:45:51   0:45:10 1111.57 5.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1015 113800 12:28:09 0:50:09   0:49:25 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1015 113800 12:29:28 0:51:28   0:50:42 1041.648 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1015 113800 12:30:36 0:52:36   0:51:49 1064.586 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 113800 12:31:34 0:53:34   0:52:47 1084.151 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 113800 12:31:45 0:53:45   0:52:57 1087.861 5.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 104000 11:24:25 0:44:25   0:43:46 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 A Stevenson A Nother 1015 104000 11:25:46 0:45:46   0:45:05 1045.85 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 104000 11:31:53 0:51:53   0:51:07 1185.627 3.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 114500 12:34:05 0:49:05   0:48:21 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4024 A Stevenson A Nother 1015 114500 12:36:55 0:51:55   0:51:09 1073.591 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1015 114500 12:37:02 0:52:02   0:51:16 1076.003 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1015 114500 12:42:54 0:57:54   0:57:03 1197.321 4.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 104600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1015 104600 11:25:54 0:39:54 3 0:39:19 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 104600 11:26:36 0:40:36 3 0:40:00 1032.807 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1015 104600 11:27:26 0:41:26 3 0:40:49 1054.006 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015 104600 11:28:22 0:42:22 3 0:41:44 1077.749 4.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 114400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1015 114400 12:34:24 0:50:24 4 0:49:39 1015 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1015 114400 12:36:50 0:52:50 4 0:52:03 1064.005 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1015     DNF       4.0

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 105100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105700, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857 John Prescott   809 105700 11:40:06 0:43:06 3 1:11:02 809 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 431 A Bedford R Taylor 713 105700 114901 0:52:01 4 1:12:57 732.276 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 658 105700 11:47:10 0:50:10 3 1:41:39 941.643 3.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 94 D Hazard Max McCarrol 658 121100 12:49:18 0:38:18 4 0:58:12 658 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE 16 109857 John Prescott   809 121100 12:47:02 0:36:02 3 0:59:23 825.411 2.0

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 114100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Fleet Championships 1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/04/17 at 10;35

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 113100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 103700

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16S 40 Tom Low   934 104300 11:22:46 0:39:46 3 0:42:35 934 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 113500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16S 40 Tom Low   934 114200 12:46:58 1:04:58 3 1:09:33 934 1.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 105000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 105500 11:27:02 0:32:02 4 0:48:41 658 1.0

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 658 115000 12:15:10 0:25:10 4 0:38:15 658 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   736 115000 12:24:29 0:34:29 4 0:46:51 901.591 2.0

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   736 104700 11:22:35 0:35:35 3 0:48:21 736 1.0

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   736 114400 12:24:56 0:40:56 4 0:55:37 736 1.0

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 104600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 114400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 104000 11:05:10 0:25:10 3 0:25:57 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 104000 11:06:45 0:26:45 3 0:27:35 1031.026 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 104000 11:15:27 0:35:27 3 0:32:19 1366.351 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 104000 11:17:24 0:37:24 3 0:34:06 1441.51 4.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 112300 11:47:50 0:24:50 3 0:25:36 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 112300 11:48:10 0:25:10 3 0:25:57 983.02 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 112300 11:57:08 0:34:08 3 0:31:07 1333.262 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 112300 11:56:34 0:33:34 2 0:45:54 1966.691 4.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000700, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1102 104300 00:42:55 13:59:55 3 12:42:10 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 104300 00:45:10 14:02:10 3 12:44:13 1104.952 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 104300 00:48:05 14:05:05 3 13:11:17 1108.779 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 104300 00:37:57 13:54:57 3 14:20:46 1095.484 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 104300 00:38:30 13:55:30 3 14:21:20 1096.205 5.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 000600 00:35:20 0:29:20 3 0:30:14 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 000600 00:35:42 0:29:42 3 0:30:37 982.125 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 000600 00:34:32 0:28:32 2 0:40:04 1415.318 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102     DNF       6.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1102     DNF       6.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 103300 11:26:25 0:53:25   0:48:28 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 103300 11:28:24 0:55:24   0:50:30 1142.917 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1102 103300 11:28:53 0:55:53   0:50:43 1152.888 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 103300 11:32:50 0:59:50   0:56:01 1234.378 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 103300   DNF       6.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 115100 12:33:55 0:42:55   0:40:11 1068 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 115100 12:38:02 0:47:02   0:42:41 1170.445 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 115100 12:38:16 0:47:16   0:43:05 1176.252 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1102 115100 12:38:52 0:47:52   0:43:26 1191.183 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 115100 12:43:20 0:52:20   0:47:29 1302.338 5.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 105100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1102 105400 11:43:25 0:49:25 3 0:44:51 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 105400 11:43:30 0:49:30 3 0:44:55 1103.858 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   JAVELIN 511 Helm Crew 933 105400 11:36:32 0:42:32 3 0:45:35 948.501 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 105400 11:46:50 0:52:50 3 0:46:23 1178.192 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 105400 11:45:20 0:51:20 3 0:46:35 1144.742 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 105400 11:45:37 0:51:37 3 0:46:50 1151.06 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 105400 11:44:09 0:50:09 3 0:46:57 1118.353 7.5
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 105400 11:45:30 0:51:30 3 0:46:57 1148.459 7.5
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 105400 11:46:19 0:52:19 3 0:47:41 1166.67 9.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 120800 12:48:38 0:40:38 3 0:35:40 1139 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 120800 12:47:27 0:39:27 3 0:35:48 1105.83 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1102 120800 12:47:57 0:39:57 3 0:36:15 1119.845 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 120800 12:47:52 0:39:52 3 0:36:20 1117.509 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 120800 12:48:26 0:40:26 3 0:36:41 1133.394 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 120800 12:48:26 0:40:26 3 0:36:51 1133.394 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1097 120800 12:48:47 0:40:47 3 0:37:11 1143.205 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 120800 12:47:50 0:39:50 3 0:37:18 1116.575 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 120800 12:49:16 0:41:16 3 0:37:27 1156.753 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   JAVELIN 511 Helm Crew 933 120800 12:44:20 0:36:20 3 0:38:57 1018.466 10.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 103600 11:29:24 0:53:24 3 0:50:00 1068 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 103600 11:31:11 0:55:11 3 0:50:18 1103.667 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 103600 11:33:21 0:57:21 3 0:52:03 1147 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 103600 11:35:47 0:59:47 3 0:55:59 1195.667 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1097     DNF       6.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 114100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 114400 12:31:38 0:47:38 3 0:44:36 1068 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 114400 12:33:49 0:49:49 3 0:45:25 1116.953 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 114400 12:35:19 0:51:19 3 0:48:03 1150.585 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1097 114400 12:38:20 0:54:20 3 0:49:32 1218.223 4.0

Fleet Championships 1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/04/17 at 10;35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 103800 11:09:24 0:31:24 2 0:28:37 1097 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 103800 11:16:52 0:38:52 2 0:35:16 1357.858 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1097 103800 11:17:41 0:39:41 2 0:36:10 1386.389 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 103800 11:18:25 0:40:25 2 0:36:41 1412.009 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1139 103800 11:21:02 0:43:02 2 0:37:47 1503.426 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 103800 11:19:47 0:41:47 2 0:37:55 1459.755 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 103800 11:21:38 0:43:38 2 0:39:36 1524.387 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 103800 11:23:37 0:45:37 1 1:22:47 3187.356 8.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 103800 11:11:39 0:33:39 3 0:34:41 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 103800 11:12:07 0:34:07 3 0:35:10 983.452 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 103800 11:21:04 0:43:04 3 0:39:05 1241.446 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 103800 11:22:10 0:44:10 3 0:40:16 1273.155 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176460     1097     DNF       6.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 113100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 113400 12:02:55 0:28:55 3 0:29:49 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 113400 12:03:32 0:29:32 3 0:30:27 990.686 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 113400 12:17:09 0:43:09 3 0:39:09 1447.452 3.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 103700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 104000 11:24:13 0:44:13 3 0:40:18 1097 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 104000 11:25:09 0:45:09 3 0:40:58 1120.156 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 104000 11:25:12 0:45:12 3 0:41:01 1121.396 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 104000 11:24:04 0:44:04 3 0:41:16 1093.279 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 104000 11:26:00 0:46:00 3 0:41:56 1141.244 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 104000 11:28:18 0:48:18 3 0:43:50 1198.306 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 104000 11:28:41 0:48:41 3 0:44:11 1207.816 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1139 104000 11:31:46 0:51:46 3 0:45:27 1284.313 8.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 113900 12:29:28 0:50:28 3 0:45:48 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 113900 12:31:18 0:52:18 3 0:47:41 1142.033 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1097 113900 12:32:16 0:53:16 3 0:48:33 1163.141 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102 113900 12:32:36 0:53:36 3 0:48:38 1170.42 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 113900 12:32:46 0:53:46 3 0:50:21 1174.059 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 113900 12:35:22 0:56:22 3 0:51:23 1230.834 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1102 113900 12:41:32 1:02:32 3 0:56:45 1365.49 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1139 113900 12:44:24 1:05:24 3 0:57:25 1428.087 8.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 105000 11:26:03 0:36:03 4 0:37:10 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 105000 11:26:10 0:36:10 4 0:37:17 973.139 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 105000 11:21:13 0:31:13 3 0:37:46 1119.932 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 105000 11:21:40 0:31:40 3 0:39:32 1136.076 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 105000 11:30:30 0:40:30 3 0:50:34 1452.982 5.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 114500 12:12:16 0:27:16 3 0:28:07 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   970 114500 12:12:33 0:27:33 3 0:28:24 980.079 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 114500 12:15:54 0:30:54 3 0:28:56 1099.254 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 114500 12:17:57 0:32:57 3 0:29:54 1172.182 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 114500 12:18:38 0:33:38 3 0:30:31 1196.491 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 114500 12:30:23 0:45:23 3 0:42:30 1614.493 6.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 104400 11:29:11 0:45:11   0:41:00 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 104400 11:29:25 0:45:25   0:41:13 1107.691 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 104400 11:29:50 0:45:50   0:41:47 1117.853 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1139 104400 11:32:00 0:48:00   0:42:09 1170.697 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 104400 11:29:27 0:45:27   0:42:33 1108.504 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068     OOD       5.4
7 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 104400 11:32:20 0:48:20   0:43:52 1178.827 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102     OOD       11.7

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1141
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 114100 12:22:57 0:41:57   0:38:04 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 114100 12:24:54 0:43:54   0:39:50 1153.225 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 114100 12:24:44 0:43:44   0:39:52 1148.847 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 114100 12:24:24 0:43:24   0:40:38 1140.091 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 114100 12:27:08 0:46:08   0:41:52 1211.894 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068     OOD       5.4
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1139 114100 12:29:26 0:48:26   0:42:31 1272.313 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1102     OOD       11.7

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 104300 11:37:55 0:54:55 4 0:56:37 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 104300 11:30:54 0:47:54 3 0:58:13 1128.085 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 104300 11:33:03 0:50:03 3 1:00:33 1178.719 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 959 104300 11:30:02 0:47:02 3 1:05:24 1107.674 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068     OOD       5.4

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   970 114800 12:34:30 0:46:30 3 0:47:56 970 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 114800 12:42:20 0:54:20 3 0:49:18 1133.405 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 114800 12:42:19 0:54:19 3 0:49:31 1133.057 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068     OOD       5.4

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 104600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 104600 11:30:26 0:44:26 3 0:40:19 1102 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 104600 11:30:32 0:44:32 3 0:40:25 1104.48 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 104600 11:31:05 0:45:05 3 0:42:13 1118.121 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 104600 11:33:36 0:47:36 3 0:43:23 1180.537 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 104600 11:42:26 0:56:26 3 0:52:50 1399.614 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 104600 11:30:57 RAF 3     8.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 104600 11:31:31 RAF 3     8.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 114400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1097 115100 12:31:16 0:40:16 3 0:36:42 1097 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1102 115100 12:32:46 0:41:46 3 0:37:54 1137.865 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1102 115100 12:34:38 0:43:38 3 0:39:36 1188.719 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1068 115100 12:35:05 0:44:05 3 0:41:17 1200.979 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1097 115100 12:37:00 0:46:00 3 0:41:56 1253.195 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1097 115100 12:38:46 0:47:46 3 0:43:33 1301.325 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Wayfarer WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1102 115100 12:44:02 0:53:02 3 0:48:07 1444.807 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   K1 131 Ian Kylne   1068 115100 12:42:43 0:51:43 3 0:48:25 1408.937 8.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000700, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 105100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16 April at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16 April at 114100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Fleet Championships 1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/04/17 at 10;35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Youth   TOPPER 1 UNKNOWN   1347 103800 11:24:40 0:46:40 2 0:34:39 1347 1.0

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 113100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 103700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1141
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 104600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 114400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000700, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 906 000700 00:47:18 0:40:18 4 0:44:29 906 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 000700 00:49:26 0:42:26 3 0:56:08 1271.947 2.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/03/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 906 000600 00:41:50 0:35:50 4 0:39:33 906 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008     DNF       3.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 103600 111900 0:43:00 3 0:56:53 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 103600 11:26:14 0:50:14 4 1:02:01 883.172 2.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/04/2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115400, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 1115400 12:35:56 3235:19:04:12 4 3994:19:23:42 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 1115400 12:27:00 3235:18:55:16 3 4280:3:26:26 1079.998 2.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 105100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105700, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 105700 11:41:34 0:44:34 3 0:56:45 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 105700 11:40:07 0:43:07 3 0:57:02 1012.935 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 105700 11:38:41 0:41:41 4 0:58:43 734.447 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe 930 105700 11:39:07 0:42:07 3 1:00:23 989.442 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 105700 11:41:54 0:44:54 4 1:03:14 791.123 5.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 9th April 2017 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 121100 12:42:27 0:31:27 4 0:37:08 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 121100 12:46:25 0:35:25 3 0:45:06 1271.772 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 121100 12:43:18 0:32:18 4 0:45:30 869.892 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe 930 121100 12:43:53 0:32:53 3 0:47:09 1180.803 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 121100 12:51:29 0:40:29 4 0:57:01 1090.282 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847     DNF       7.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 103900 11:22:32 0:43:32 3 0:43:11 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 103900 11:25:29 0:46:29 3 0:44:24 1076.306 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847     DNF       4.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16 April at 114100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Fleet Championships 1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/04/17 at 10;35

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1008 104100 11:17:37 0:36:37 2 0:36:20 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 104100 11:10:47 0:29:47 2 0:36:46 819.889 2.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 103500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 104100 11:17:07 0:36:07 4 0:44:35 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 104100 11:20:05 0:39:05 4 0:48:15 876.534 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1008 104100 11:20:18 0:39:18 3 0:51:59 1175.192 3.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30/04/2017 at 113100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 113700 12:09:30 0:32:30 4 0:40:07 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 113700 12:21:27 0:44:27 4 0:52:29 1107.831 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 113700 12:24:20 0:47:20 4 0:58:26 1179.692 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942     DNF       5.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 103700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 10:43:00 11:21:27 0:38:27 4 0:47:28 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 104300 11:19:52 0:36:52 3 0:48:46 1035.527 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 104300 11:24:29 0:41:29 4 0:48:59 873.901 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 104300 11:20:05 0:37:05 3 0:49:03 1041.612 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 104300 11:25:48 0:42:48 4 0:50:32 901.638 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 104300 11:20:27 0:37:27 4 0:52:45 788.934 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 104300 11:30:07 0:47:07 4 0:55:38 992.575 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 104300 11:31:16 0:48:16 3 1:08:19 1355.735 8.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/05/2017 at 113500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 114200 12:35:42 0:53:42 4 0:53:16 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 114200 12:26:44 0:44:44 4 0:55:14 839.687 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 114200 12:24:29 0:42:29 3 0:56:12 1063.27 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 114200 12:30:06 0:48:06 4 0:56:47 902.883 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 114200 12:30:39 0:48:39 4 0:57:26 913.207 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 114200 12:34:14 0:52:14 4 1:01:40 980.469 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 114200 12:25:49 0:43:49 4 1:01:43 822.48 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 114200 12:42:44 1:00:44 3 1:17:21 1520.03 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 114200 12:42:25 1:00:25 3 1:25:31 1512.104 9.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 105000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 105500 11:29:54 0:34:54 4 0:34:37 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 105500 11:23:45 0:28:45 4 0:35:30 830.372 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 105500 11:24:15 0:29:15 3 0:37:15 1126.418 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 105500 11:26:38 0:31:38 3 0:44:46 1218.201 4.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/05/2017 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 115000 12:18:22 0:28:22 4 0:35:01 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 115000 12:27:57 0:37:57 4 0:37:39 1083.649 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 Natalie Messingham Jonny Olin 1047 115000 12:20:41 0:30:41 3 0:39:04 1168.202 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 115000 12:25:02 0:35:02 3 0:49:35 1333.819 4.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 104700 11:21:13 0:34:13 3 0:33:57 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 104700 11:21:26 0:34:26 3 0:34:10 1014.383 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 104700 11:27:10 0:40:10 3 0:42:38 1183.283 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847 104700 11:25:05 0:38:05 3 0:44:58 1121.909 4.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/05/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 114400 12:27:04 0:43:04 4 0:42:43 1008 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 114400 12:27:52 0:43:52 4 0:43:31 1026.724 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 583 J Crabb   942 114400 12:23:46 0:39:46 3 0:56:17 1241.015 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 152 Adam Raeburn-James   847 114400 12:32:57 0:48:57 4 0:57:48 1145.703 4.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 104600 11:26:49 0:40:49 4 0:50:23 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 104600 11:23:14 0:37:14 4 0:52:26 738.889 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Jason Rickard   847 104600 11:30:27 0:44:27 4 0:52:29 882.103 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 906 104600 11:36:00 0:50:00 4 0:55:11 992.242 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 104600 11:29:15 0:43:15 3 0:57:13 1144.385 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 104600 11:30:57 0:44:57 3 0:59:27 1189.367 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 104600 11:22:58 0:36:58 3 1:09:25 978.13 7.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/06/2017 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Jason Rickard   847 115100 12:41:07 0:50:07 4 0:59:10 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 115100 12:39:30 0:48:30 4 0:59:53 819.677 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1008 115100 12:36:45 0:45:45 3 1:00:31 1030.934 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 115100 12:35:34 0:44:34 4 1:02:46 753.202 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1008 115100 12:39:36 0:48:36 3 1:04:17 1095.157 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 115100 12:40:10 0:49:10 4 1:09:15 830.944 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 115100 12:38:15 0:47:15 3 1:14:23 1064.736 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 906     DNF       9.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 104600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 104900 11:29:02 0:40:02 4 0:49:25 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 104900 11:26:48 0:37:48 4 0:53:14 764.813 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1231 Lachlan Pearman Matt Barker 710 104900 11:27:05 0:38:05 4 0:53:38 770.545 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1008 104900 11:32:14 0:43:14 3 0:57:11 1166.328 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 710 104900 11:33:02 0:44:02 4 1:02:01 890.933 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 097 James Nuttall   847 104900 11:28:38 0:39:38 3 1:02:23 1069.209 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1008     DNF       8.0

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 11/06/2017 at 114400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 810 115400 12:29:57 0:35:57 4 0:55:29 810 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 Steve Murray Nick Murray 710 115400 12:36:34 0:42:34 5 0:59:57 767.266 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 810 115400 12:38:39 0:44:39 4 1:08:54 1006.022 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 115400 12:38:42 0:44:42 3 1:27:57 1342.865 4.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com