event burgee venue burgee

Summer Series 2016

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 14:46 on October 31, 2016

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 11, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 14/08/2016 14/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016    
                104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 110100 114900 103000 113500    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 73.0 16.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) (5.0) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 82.0 26.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 1.0 (5.0 DNF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 2.0 OOD (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 119.0 28.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 DNS (12.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 187.0 55.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 188.0 60.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 214.0 82.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 3.0 3.5 219.5 87.5
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 12.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 8.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 242.0 110.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 3.5 281.5 149.5
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 287.0 155.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 289.0 157.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 11, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 14/08/2016 14/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016    
                104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 110100 114900 103000 113500    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 (3.0) (5.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (5.0) (4.0) 237.0 25.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 331.0 33.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 7.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (15.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 416.0 81.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (10.0) (9.5) 3.0 4.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 393.5 86.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0 5.0 5.0 11.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 463.0 111.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 13.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 478.0 126.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 5.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 502.0 150.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 526.0 174.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 539.0 187.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 560.0 208.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 1.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 619.0 267.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 16.0 14.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 OCS 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 621.0 269.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 4.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 625.0 273.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 6.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 630.0 278.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 9.0 DNF 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 631.0 279.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 632.0 280.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 6.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 4.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 651.0 299.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 678.0 326.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 690.0 338.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 694.0 342.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 695.0 343.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 708.0 356.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 712.0 360.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 720.0 368.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 12.0 18.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 741.0 389.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 CLUB LASER   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 743.0 391.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 744.0 392.0
28th 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 746.0 394.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 748.0 396.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 751.0 399.0
31st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 15.0 9.5 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 760.5 408.5

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett
                   
                   

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R5 R6 R11 R14 R15 Total Nett
                29/05/16 29/05/16 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 03/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016    
                104500 113300 104500 114500 102500 113300 113300    
1st Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 26.0 12.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 34.0 20.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 37.0 23.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 38.0 24.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 38.0 24.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 42.0 28.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R24 R25 Total Nett
                29/05/16 29/05/16 05/06/2016 05/06/2016 12/06/2016 12/06/2016 19/06/2016 19/06/2016 26/06/2016 26/06/2016 03/07/2016 10/07/2016 10/07/2016 17/07/2016 17/07/2016 24/07/2016 24/07/2016 31/07/2016 31/07/2016 07/08/2016 07/08/2016 21/08/2016 21/08/2016    
                104500 113300 103000 113000 104500 114500 102500 113000 102500 113000 102500 103300 113300 113300 113300 103000 114000 103000 114500 103000 113000 103000 113500    
1st Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 309.0 59.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 4.0 2.0 4.6 OOD 4.6 OOD (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 310.2 60.2
3rd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 368.0 118.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 387.0 137.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 416.0 166.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 430.0 180.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 437.0 187.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNF 3.0 25.0 DNC 445.0 195.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 469.0 219.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 483.0 233.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 503.0 253.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 508.0 258.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 511.0 261.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 529.0 279.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 532.0 282.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 534.0 284.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 535.0 285.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 536.0 286.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 553.0 303.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 705 No Name No Name 720 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 553.0 303.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 555.0 305.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 556.0 306.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1015 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 557.0 307.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 558.0 308.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104500 11:12:17 0:27:17 3 0:26:56 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:12:31 0:27:31 3 0:27:10 1021.663 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 104500 11:14:15 0:29:15 3 0:28:31 1086.02 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 104500 11:14:12 0:29:12 3 0:28:50 1084.164 4.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113300 12:07:53 0:34:53 3 0:34:26 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 113300 12:09:04 0:36:04 3 0:35:09 1047.364 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113300 12:11:41 0:38:41 3 0:38:11 1123.351 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     DNF       5.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103700 11:20:13 0:43:13   0:42:40 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103700 11:23:03 0:46:03   0:44:53 1079.413 2.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114500 12:29:54 0:44:54   0:43:46 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:29:42 0:44:42   0:44:08 1021.43 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 114500 12:37:51 0:52:51   0:52:10 1207.664 3.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:20:50 0:35:50 3 0:35:22 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104500 11:22:10 0:37:10 3 0:36:41 1050.693 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 104500 11:23:22 0:38:22 3 0:37:24 1084.617 3.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:34:52 0:49:52 3 0:49:14 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114500 12:38:11 0:53:11 3 0:51:50 1080.375 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114500 12:38:10 0:53:10 3 0:52:29 1080.037 3.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 100000 10:45:48 0:45:48   0:45:13 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 100000 10:47:12 0:47:12   0:46:36 1043.965 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 100000 10:48:13 0:48:13   0:47:00 1066.452 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 100000 10:49:15 0:49:15   0:48:37 1089.307 4.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110000 11:44:37 0:44:37   0:44:03 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110000 11:46:24 0:46:24   0:45:48 1053.49 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 110000 11:47:30 0:47:30   0:46:18 1078.465 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110000 11:50:39 0:50:39   0:50:00 1149.984 4.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110500 11:46:24 0:41:24 3 0:40:52 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OOD       2.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 110500 11:47:35 0:42:35 3 0:42:02 1041.955 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 110500 11:49:04 0:44:04 3 0:42:57 1078.25 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 110500 11:50:52 0:45:52 3 0:44:42 1122.293 4.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110500 11:51:25 0:46:25 3 0:45:49 1135.751 5.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 110500 11:56:09 0:51:09 3 0:50:30 1251.569 6.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 120500 12:45:56 0:40:56 3 0:40:24 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 120500 12:47:45 0:42:45 3 0:41:40 1057.958 2.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OOD       2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 120500 12:49:00 0:44:00 3 0:42:53 1088.893 3.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103000 11:11:34 0:41:34 3 0:40:31 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 103000 11:11:55 0:41:55 3 0:40:51 1034.639 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:11:27 0:41:27 3 0:40:55 1023.12 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 103000 11:11:54 0:41:54 3 0:41:22 1034.228 4.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103300 11:13:38 0:40:38 3 0:40:07 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103300 11:14:42 0:41:42 3 0:41:10 1039.592 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:14:49 0:41:49 3 0:41:17 1042.501 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103300 11:15:38 0:42:38 3 0:41:33 1062.861 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103300 11:16:53 0:43:53 3 0:43:19 1094.023 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 103300 11:17:53 0:44:53 3 0:43:45 1118.954 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103300 11:18:11 0:45:11 3 0:44:36 1126.433 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 103300 11:21:52 0:48:52 3 0:48:14 1218.259 8.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113300 12:12:28 0:39:28 3 0:38:58 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113300 12:13:32 0:40:32 3 0:40:01 1040.378 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 113300 12:14:06 0:41:06 3 0:40:04 1054.923 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113300 12:14:08 0:41:08 3 0:40:36 1055.779 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 113300 12:14:51 0:41:51 3 0:40:47 1074.174 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 113300 12:14:38 0:41:38 3 0:41:06 1068.612 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 113300 12:17:21 0:44:21 3 0:43:47 1138.342 7.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103300 11:13:35 0:40:35 3 0:40:04 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103300 11:15:45 0:42:45 3 0:41:40 1067.082 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:15:34 0:42:34 3 0:42:01 1062.506 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103300 11:16:46 0:43:46 3 0:43:12 1092.459 4.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112900 12:12:51 0:43:51 3 0:43:17 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 112900 12:13:11 0:44:11 3 0:43:37 1020.7 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 112900 12:13:50 0:44:50 3 0:43:42 1035.716 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 112900 12:14:50 0:45:50 3 0:45:15 1058.818 4.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:29:35 0:59:35   0:58:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103000 11:30:25 1:00:25   0:58:53 1027.168 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103000 11:29:40 0:59:40   0:58:54 1014.417 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:30:34 1:00:34   0:59:47 1029.718 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 103000 11:32:31 1:02:31   1:00:56 1062.871 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 103000 11:33:40 1:03:40   1:02:03 1082.422 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:33:35 1:03:35   1:02:46 1081.006 7.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114000 12:36:56 0:56:56   0:56:12 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114000 12:37:21 0:57:21   0:56:37 1020.414 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114000 12:39:08 0:59:08   0:57:38 1052.144 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114000 12:38:44 0:58:44   0:57:59 1045.027 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3385 Ian Bland Sophie Bland 1026 114000 12:40:00 1:00:00   0:58:29 1067.564 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013     DNF       8.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026     DNF       8.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 112547 0:55:47 3 0:55:04 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103000 11:28:06 0:58:06 3 0:56:38 1055.07 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:27:38 0:57:38 3 0:56:54 1046.595 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:31:58 1:01:58 3 1:01:10 1125.287 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103000 11:33:27 1:03:27 3 1:02:38 1152.223 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 103000 11:35:17 1:05:17 3 1:04:27 1185.516 6.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114500 12:35:19 0:50:19 3 0:49:02 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:35:08 0:50:08 3 0:49:29 1022.262 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114500 12:35:56 0:50:56 3 0:50:17 1038.574 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114500 12:37:52 0:52:52 3 0:52:11 1077.997 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 114500 12:41:55 0:56:55 3 0:56:11 1160.58 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 114500 12:49:39 1:04:39 3 1:03:49 1318.269 6.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:05:01 0:35:01 3 0:34:34 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103000 11:06:15 0:36:15 3 0:35:20 1048.679 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:05:50 0:35:50 3 0:35:22 1036.625 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:06:27 0:36:27 3 0:35:59 1054.465 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 103000 11:10:04 0:40:04 3 0:39:33 1159.092 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       7.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113000 12:16:59 0:46:59 4 0:46:23 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113000 12:17:43 0:47:43 4 0:47:06 1028.811 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113000 12:18:28 0:48:28 4 0:47:51 1044.982 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 113000 12:19:31 0:49:31 4 0:48:16 1067.621 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 113000 12:21:35 0:51:35 4 0:50:55 1112.18 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 113000 12:23:32 0:53:32 4 0:52:51 1154.223 6.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 110100 11:35:14 0:34:14 2 0:33:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 110100 11:35:45 0:34:45 2 0:34:18 1028.289 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 110100 11:35:46 0:34:46 2 0:34:19 1028.782 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110100 11:36:32 0:35:32 2 0:35:05 1051.468 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 110100 11:37:23 0:36:23 2 0:35:28 1076.621 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 110100 11:40:01 0:39:01 2 0:38:31 1154.544 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 110100 11:42:34 0:41:34 2 0:40:31 1230.001 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 110100 11:42:28 0:41:28 2 0:40:56 1227.042 8.0
9 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 110100 11:45:31 0:44:31 2 0:43:57 1317.295 9.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114900 12:40:39 0:51:39 3 0:50:20 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114900 12:40:03 0:51:03 3 0:50:24 1014.081 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114900 12:41:27 0:52:27 3 0:51:47 1041.892 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114900 12:41:33 0:52:33 3 0:51:53 1043.878 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114900 12:42:30 0:53:30 3 0:52:49 1062.749 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 114900 12:47:09 0:58:09 3 0:56:41 1155.119 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 114900 12:46:59 0:57:59 3 0:57:14 1151.808 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tania Gibson 1013 114900 12:47:33 0:58:33 3 0:57:48 1163.065 8.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:18:13 0:48:13 4 0:47:36 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103000 11:19:27 0:49:27 4 0:48:49 1038.912 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 103000 11:21:00 0:51:00 4 0:49:42 1071.476 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:20:38 0:50:38 4 0:49:59 1063.773 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:20:40 0:50:40 4 0:50:01 1064.473 5.0

R25 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113500 12:13:12 0:38:12 3 0:37:43 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113500 12:13:32 0:38:32 3 0:38:02 1021.839 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 113500 12:14:09 0:39:09 3 0:38:09 1038.192 3.5
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 113500 12:13:39 0:38:39 3 0:38:09 1024.933 3.5
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 113500 12:14:01 0:39:01 3 0:38:31 1034.657 5.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104800 11:12:13 0:24:13 3 0:24:49 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:16:07 0:28:07 3 0:25:24 1133.181 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:16:43 0:28:43 3 0:25:56 1157.363 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104800 11:13:30 0:25:30 3 0:26:08 1027.722 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104800 11:18:12 0:30:12 3 0:26:35 1217.145 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 104800 11:15:18 0:27:18 3 0:28:19 1100.267 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 104800 11:19:04 0:31:04 3 0:28:22 1252.074 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       9.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 113600 12:08:23 0:32:23 3 0:33:11 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:13:35 0:37:35 3 0:33:57 1132.723 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113600 12:10:10 0:34:10 3 0:35:00 1029.748 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113600 12:16:01 0:40:01 3 0:35:14 1206.061 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:15:17 0:39:17 3 0:35:29 1183.959 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 113600 12:16:41 0:40:41 3 0:37:09 1226.153 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 113600 12:13:45 0:37:45 3 0:39:10 1137.746 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 113600 122532 0:49:32 3 0:44:45 1492.883 8.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104000 11:24:43 0:44:43   0:40:24 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104000 11:25:03 0:45:03   0:40:42 1115.252 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 104000 11:27:41 0:47:41   0:43:33 1180.442 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 104000 11:29:48 0:49:48   0:45:29 1232.842 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104000 11:24:50 0:44:50   0:45:56 1109.888 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104000 11:31:51 0:51:51   0:47:21 1283.592 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 104000 11:31:54 0:51:54   0:47:24 1284.83 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095     DNF       9.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114800 12:29:49 0:41:49   0:42:51 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:36:35 0:48:35   0:43:53 1133.934 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:36:38 0:48:38   0:43:56 1135.101 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114800 12:36:26 0:48:26   0:44:14 1130.433 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114800 12:38:13 0:50:13   0:45:52 1172.056 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 114800 12:38:30 0:50:30   0:46:07 1178.669 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:39:01 0:51:01   0:46:35 1190.728 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 114800 12:43:50 0:55:50   0:49:09 1303.149 8.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 104800 11:27:00 0:39:00 3 0:35:18 1105 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:27:20 0:39:20 3 0:35:32 1114.444 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:28:01 0:40:01 3 0:36:09 1133.806 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 104800 11:27:47 0:39:47 3 0:36:20 1127.194 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104800 11:31:29 0:43:29 3 0:38:17 1232.028 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 104800 11:30:55 0:42:55 3 0:39:12 1215.972 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 104800 11:31:00 0:43:00 3 0:39:16 1218.333 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104800 11:31:20 0:43:20 3 0:39:34 1227.778 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 104800 11:36:34 0:48:34 3 0:40:28 1376.056 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 104800 11:31:04 0:43:04 3 0:40:29 1220.222 10.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:39:12 0:51:12 3 0:46:15 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 114800 12:40:00 0:52:00 3 0:47:04 1124.297 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 114800 12:45:57 0:57:57 3 0:48:18 1252.942 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:42:01 0:54:01 3 0:48:48 1167.899 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 114800 12:42:40 0:54:40 3 0:49:55 1181.953 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114800 12:45:36 0:57:36 3 0:50:42 1245.375 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114800 12:44:55 0:56:55 3 0:51:59 1230.601 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 114800 12:45:00 0:57:00 3 0:52:03 1232.402 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:46:16 0:58:16 3 0:53:13 1259.789 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114800 12:45:01 0:57:01 3 0:53:35 1232.763 10.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 100300 10:51:31 0:48:31   0:43:50 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 100300 10:51:48 0:48:48   0:44:05 1113.465 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 100300 10:52:44 0:49:44   0:45:25 1134.761 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 100300 10:54:39 0:51:39   0:45:28 1178.493 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 100300 10:53:58 0:50:58   0:46:02 1162.901 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 100300 10:55:24 0:52:24   0:46:08 1195.606 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 100300 10:52:14 0:49:14   0:46:16 1123.352 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 100300 10:54:11 0:51:11   0:46:45 1167.845 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 100300 10:55:12 0:52:12   0:47:40 1191.042 9.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110300 11:51:42 0:48:42   0:44:00 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 110300 11:52:37 0:49:37   0:44:49 1127.837 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 110300 11:54:49 0:51:49   0:47:19 1177.845 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 110300 11:55:05 0:52:05   0:47:34 1183.907 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 110300 11:55:06 0:52:06   0:47:35 1184.285 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110300 11:54:20 0:51:20   0:48:15 1166.858 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 110300 12:01:11 0:58:11   0:51:13 1322.566 7.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110800 11:55:30 0:47:30 3 0:42:55 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 110800 11:55:31 0:47:31 3 0:43:24 1107.388 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 110800 11:56:11 0:48:11 3 0:44:00 1122.925 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 110800 11:51:18 0:43:18 3 0:44:55 1009.118 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 110800 11:59:39 0:51:39 3 0:47:10 1203.717 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 110800 11:54:22 0:46:22 2 1:01:13 1620.881 6.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 120800 12:46:55 0:38:55 3 0:40:22 964 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 120800 12:52:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:28 1109.735 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 120800 12:53:44 0:45:44 3 0:41:46 1132.855 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 120800 12:55:42 0:47:42 3 0:43:34 1181.571 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 120800 12:57:14 0:49:14 3 0:44:58 1219.553 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1136 120800 12:59:55 0:51:55 2 1:08:33 1929.032 6.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   420 55015 Must Sign on Must Sign On 1105 103300 11:13:22 0:40:22 3 0:36:32 1105 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:14:45 0:41:45 3 0:37:43 1142.867 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:18:43 0:45:43 3 0:41:18 1251.451 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:21:08 0:48:08 3 0:43:57 1317.605 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103300 11:21:22 0:48:22 3 0:44:10 1323.993 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103300 11:23:01 0:50:01 3 0:45:41 1369.16 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 103300 11:23:44 0:50:44 3 0:45:50 1388.778 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:22:04 0:49:04 3 0:46:07 1343.154 8.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103600 11:20:13 0:44:13 3 0:39:57 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:20:36 0:44:36 3 0:40:17 1116.597 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103600 11:20:38 0:44:38 3 0:40:19 1117.432 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103600 11:21:34 0:45:34 3 0:41:37 1140.798 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103600 11:22:51 0:46:51 3 0:42:47 1172.928 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103600 11:24:42 0:48:42 3 0:42:52 1219.244 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 103600 11:17:36 0:41:36 3 0:43:09 1041.49 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103600 11:24:23 0:48:23 3 0:44:11 1211.316 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:12:29 0:36:29 2 0:49:59 1370.085 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 103600 11:15:26 0:39:26 2 0:53:26 1480.868 10.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113600 12:17:04 0:41:04 3 0:37:30 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:18:30 0:42:30 3 0:38:24 1133.218 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:18:53 0:42:53 3 0:38:44 1143.44 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 113600 12:19:03 0:43:03 3 0:39:19 1147.884 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 113600 12:19:41 0:43:41 3 0:39:54 1164.771 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 113600 12:15:47 0:39:47 3 0:41:16 1060.781 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 113600 12:24:32 0:48:32 3 0:42:43 1294.091 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113600 12:24:59 0:48:59 3 0:44:44 1306.09 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113600 12:26:35 0:50:35 3 0:45:42 1348.752 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 113600 12:26:45 0:50:45 3 0:45:51 1353.196 10.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:19:11 0:43:11 3 0:39:01 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103600 11:20:20 0:44:20 3 0:40:03 1136.48 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 103600 11:19:53 0:43:53 3 0:40:05 1124.944 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 103600 11:15:09 0:39:09 3 0:40:07 1003.606 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 103600 11:20:20 0:44:20 3 0:40:29 1136.48 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103600 11:19:58 0:43:58 3 0:41:19 1127.081 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103600 11:23:35 0:47:35 3 0:41:53 1219.794 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103600 11:22:13 0:46:13 3 0:42:12 1184.759 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 103600 11:16:59 0:40:59 3 0:42:31 1050.603 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103600 11:22:42 0:46:42 3 0:42:39 1197.149 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103600 11:24:30 0:48:30 3 0:42:42 1243.292 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 103600 11:23:20 0:47:20 3 0:43:14 1213.385 12.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103600 11:23:48 0:47:48 3 0:43:39 1225.348 13.0
14 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103600 11:23:50 0:47:50 3 0:43:41 1226.202 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 103600 11:25:56 0:49:56 3 0:43:57 1280.036 15.0
16 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103600 11:26:08 0:50:08 3 0:44:08 1285.162 16.0
17 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:25:09 0:49:09 3 0:44:53 1259.955 17.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113200 12:14:45 0:42:45 3 0:38:37 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113200 12:17:16 0:45:16 3 0:40:53 1172.168 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113200 12:13:38 0:41:38 3 0:42:39 1078.084 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 113200 12:13:40 0:41:40 3 0:42:41 1078.947 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113200 12:20:40 0:48:40 3 0:42:50 1260.211 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 113200 12:19:19 0:47:19 3 0:43:13 1225.253 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113200 12:19:37 0:47:37 3 0:43:29 1233.021 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 113200 12:20:10 0:48:10 3 0:43:59 1247.263 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113200 12:20:30 0:48:30 3 0:44:18 1255.895 9.5
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1136 113200 12:22:20 0:50:20 3 0:44:18 1303.368 9.5
11 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 113200 12:14:45 0:42:45 3 0:44:21 1107 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 113200 12:22:35 0:50:35 3 0:44:32 1309.842 12.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 113200 12:20:49 0:48:49 3 0:44:35 1264.095 13.0
14 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 113200 12:22:40 0:50:40 3 0:44:36 1312 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113200 12:20:13 0:48:13 3 0:45:19 1248.558 15.0
16 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 113200 12:22:50 0:50:50 3 0:46:25 1316.316 16.0
17 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113200 12:23:04 0:51:04 3 0:46:38 1322.358 17.0
18 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 113200 12:25:43 0:53:43 3 0:49:03 1390.979 18.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:33:56 1:00:56   0:55:03 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:33:52 1:00:52   0:57:12 1105.789 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:36:04 1:03:04   0:57:36 1145.757 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 103300 11:32:24 0:59:24   1:01:37 1079.143 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103300 11:42:37 1:09:37   1:03:35 1264.754 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103300 11:47:30 1:14:30   1:05:35 1353.471 6.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114900 12:28:33 0:39:33   0:35:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114900 12:29:33 0:40:33   0:38:07 1134.99 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 114900 12:32:44 0:43:44   0:38:30 1224.091 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114900 12:32:40 0:43:40   0:39:53 1222.225 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114900 12:32:43 0:43:43   0:39:55 1223.625 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 964 114900 12:27:33 0:38:33   0:39:59 1079.01 6.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103300 11:32:54 0:59:54 3 0:54:07 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 103300 11:32:55 0:59:55 3 0:54:13 1107.308 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:34:54 1:01:54 3 0:54:29 1143.962 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 103300 11:33:12 1:00:12 3 0:54:59 1112.544 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:34:57 1:01:57 3 0:55:58 1144.886 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:32:48 0:59:48 3 0:56:12 1105.152 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 103300 11:41:15 1:08:15 3 0:56:53 1261.315 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103300 11:35:42 1:02:42 3 0:57:16 1158.746 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:36:20 1:03:20 3 0:57:50 1170.451 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095     DNF       11.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:40:40 0:52:40 3 0:47:35 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:42:55 0:54:55 3 0:49:37 1154.293 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114800 12:44:04 0:56:04 3 0:51:12 1178.465 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 114800 12:49:48 1:01:48 3 0:51:30 1298.973 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 114800 12:44:26 0:56:26 3 0:51:32 1186.172 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114800 12:48:22 1:00:22 3 0:53:08 1268.846 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114800 12:44:40 0:56:40 3 0:53:15 1191.076 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   420 52480 J, Smallwood D.Thomas 1105 114800 12:47:58 0:59:58 3 0:54:16 1260.439 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:50:47 1:02:47 3 0:57:20 1319.642 9.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 103300 11:04:55 0:31:55 3 0:32:42 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103300 11:09:21 0:36:21 3 0:32:50 1111.57 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 103300 11:05:57 0:32:57 3 0:33:46 1007.599 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 103300 11:11:06 0:38:06 3 0:34:48 1165.084 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:13:00 0:40:00 3 0:35:13 1223.185 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103300 11:11:39 0:38:39 3 0:35:18 1181.903 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103300 11:10:52 0:37:52 3 0:35:35 1157.949 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:12:05 0:39:05 3 0:35:42 1195.154 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1136 103300 11:14:10 0:41:10 3 0:36:14 1258.862 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103300 11:13:59 0:40:59 3 0:37:26 1253.255 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103300 11:17:03 0:44:03 3 0:38:47 1347.033 11.0

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113300 12:19:59 0:46:59 4 0:42:27 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 113300 12:15:52 0:42:52 4 0:43:55 1010.005 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113300 12:16:21 0:43:21 4 0:44:25 1021.393 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 113300 12:22:03 0:49:03 4 0:44:48 1155.694 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 113300 12:24:08 0:51:08 4 0:45:01 1204.78 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113300 12:23:13 0:50:13 4 0:45:52 1183.182 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113300 12:22:59 0:49:59 4 0:46:59 1177.685 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113300 12:25:56 0:52:56 4 0:48:20 1247.191 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 113300 12:31:38 0:58:38 4 0:53:33 1381.492 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136     OCS       11.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 110400 11:36:56 0:32:56 2 0:30:57 1064 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 110400 11:40:42 0:36:42 2 0:33:09 1185.692 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 CLUB LASER   1095 110400 11:43:25 0:39:25 2 0:36:00 1273.462 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 110400 11:44:45 0:40:45 2 0:37:13 1316.538 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 110400 11:54:52 0:50:52 2 0:45:57 1643.385 5.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115900 12:43:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:28 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 115900 12:44:09 0:45:09 3 0:42:26 1115.648 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1095 115900 12:49:04 0:50:04 3 0:45:43 1237.138 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 CLUB LASER   1095 115900 12:49:32 0:50:32 3 0:46:09 1248.67 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 115900 12:37:10 0:38:10 1 1:44:34 2829.275 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 115900 12:40:10 0:41:10 1 1:51:34 3051.663 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 115900 12:40:29 0:41:29 1 1:53:39 3075.137 7.0

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103300 11:23:06 0:50:06 4 0:45:15 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103300 11:25:26 0:52:26 4 0:47:53 1158.557 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103300 11:27:47 0:54:47 4 0:48:13 1210.482 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:28:17 0:55:17 4 0:49:56 1221.53 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103300 11:28:23 0:55:23 4 0:50:02 1223.74 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103300 11:29:11 0:56:11 3 1:08:25 1655.222 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     DNF       8.0

R25 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113800 12:11:42 0:33:42 3 0:34:32 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113800 12:16:16 0:38:16 3 0:34:34 1108.257 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113800 12:17:10 0:39:10 3 0:35:46 1134.322 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113800 12:19:42 0:41:42 3 0:37:40 1207.691 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113800 12:22:11 0:44:11 3 0:39:55 1279.612 5.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105400 11:18:14 0:24:14 4 0:35:13 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 105400 11:20:46 0:26:46 4 0:39:39 759.923 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 105400 11:23:20 0:29:20 4 0:42:38 832.792 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 105400 11:23:55 0:29:55 4 0:45:36 849.354 4.0

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 114200 12:07:23 0:25:23 4 0:37:36 675 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 114200 12:08:13 0:26:13 4 0:38:06 697.16 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114200 12:08:42 0:26:42 4 0:40:42 710.013 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 688 114200 12:11:19 0:29:19 4 0:42:37 779.596 4.0

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 105100 11:27:07 0:36:07 4 0:53:30 675 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 94 D Hazard Harry Iki (or sam) 675 115100 12:53:54 1:02:54 4 1:33:11 675 1.0

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 103900 11:12:14 0:33:14 3 0:45:32 730 1.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 104200 11:10:50 0:28:50 3 0:54:41 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 104200 11:28:08 0:46:08 4 1:03:12 843.6 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104200 11:22:32 0:40:32 3 1:22:23 988.264 3.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 113800 12:13:58 0:35:58 4 0:51:10 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730     DNF       3.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:16:28 0:25:28 3 0:25:22 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 105100 11:17:46 0:26:46 3 0:27:22 1055.251 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 105100 11:20:24 0:29:24 3 0:28:05 1159.068 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 105100 11:21:57 0:30:57 3 0:30:50 1220.175 4.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 29/05/16 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 113900 12:14:28 0:35:28 3 0:35:20 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113900 12:15:01 0:36:01 3 0:35:52 1019.57 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113900 12:17:03 0:38:03 3 0:36:21 1077.13 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 113900 12:16:52 0:37:52 3 0:38:43 1071.94 4.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 104300 11:21:33 0:38:33 2 0:57:36 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104300 11:27:50 0:44:50 2 1:04:14 1167.644 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104300 11:35:57 0:52:57 3 1:04:49 919.357 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 104300 11:31:01 0:48:01 2 1:11:44 1250.551 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       4.6

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115100 12:37:05 0:46:05 3 0:56:24 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 115100 12:30:23 0:39:23 2 0:56:25 1047.326 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 Mike Beckett   1004 115100 12:31:10 0:40:10 2 1:00:01 1068.157 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 115100 12:46:59 0:55:59 3 1:00:12 992.515 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       4.6

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:26:14 0:35:14 3 0:46:47 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 105100 11:31:34 0:40:34 4 0:49:39 866.983 2.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/06/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 115100 12:38:48 0:47:48 4 0:47:37 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115100 12:50:35 0:59:35 4 1:12:56 1251.499 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 705 No Name No Name 720 115100 13:04:16 1:13:16 4 1:41:46 1538.907 3.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 100600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 100600 10:50:41 0:44:41   0:44:30 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 100600 10:51:11 0:45:11   0:45:00 1015.235 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 100600 10:53:14 0:47:14   0:45:07 1061.297 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 100600 10:50:30 0:44:30   0:47:51 999.881 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 100600 10:54:04 0:48:04   0:56:45 1080.021 5.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 110600 11:53:52 0:47:52   0:45:43 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 110600 11:52:10 0:46:10   0:45:59 1009.815 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 110600 11:52:49 0:46:49   0:46:38 1024.033 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 110600 11:49:30 0:43:30   0:46:46 951.487 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 110600 11:54:49 0:48:49   0:57:38 1067.78 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 110600 11:59:05 0:53:05   1:02:40 1161.106 6.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 111100 11:48:26 0:37:26 3 0:49:43 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 111100 11:51:46 0:40:46 4 0:49:54 820.053 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 111100 11:48:09 0:37:09 4 0:51:36 747.301 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111100 11:50:00 0:39:00 3 0:51:48 1046.02 4.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/06/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 121100 12:44:52 0:33:52 4 0:47:02 720 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 121100 12:47:13 0:36:13 3 0:48:06 1026.614 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 121100 12:50:21 0:39:21 4 0:48:10 836.575 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 121100 12:48:09 0:37:09 3 0:49:20 1053.071 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 121100 12:53:58 0:42:58 4 0:50:44 913.465 5.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/07/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:11:40 0:35:40 3 0:48:38 978 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:15:59 0:39:59 4 0:48:56 822.274 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 103600 11:25:21 0:49:21 4 0:58:16 1014.904 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Steve Murray Nick Murray 720 103600 11:18:36 0:42:36 4 0:59:10 876.087 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103600 11:18:20 0:42:20 2 1:14:40 1741.206 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103900 11:23:28 0:44:28 3 0:42:28 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103900 111502 0:36:02 2 0:47:40 1272.647 2.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 113900 12:19:52 0:40:52 4 0:48:15 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113900 12:21:12 0:42:12 3 0:53:44 1166.179 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 113900 12:18:20 0:39:20 2 1:09:22 1630.44 3.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 103900 11:15:38 0:36:38 3 0:36:29 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103900 11:16:04 0:37:04 3 0:36:55 1015.876 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 103900 11:16:20 0:37:20 3 0:37:11 1023.185 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 103600 11:10:09 0:34:09 3 0:37:27 935.94 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103900 11:19:52 0:40:52 3 0:40:42 1120.022 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103900 11:11:10 0:32:10 2 0:42:33 1322.375 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:23:09 0:47:09 3 0:45:02 1292.227 7.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/07/2016 at 113300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113500 12:13:47 0:38:47 3 0:38:38 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 113500 12:14:00 0:39:00 3 0:38:51 1009.609 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 113500 12:14:47 0:39:47 3 0:39:37 1029.887 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113500 12:19:45 0:44:45 3 0:42:44 1158.462 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Max Mc Carrol 912 113200 12:11:31 0:39:31 3 0:43:20 1022.984 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 113500 12:27:45 0:52:45 3 0:46:31 1365.561 6.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 103600 11:33:20 0:57:20 4 1:07:41 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:34:24 0:58:24 4 1:08:57 862.758 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:33:05 0:57:05 4 1:09:52 843.307 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 103600 11:42:32 1:06:32 3 1:18:14 1310.552 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 103600 12:33:39 1:57:39 3 2:48:40 2317.431 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1015     DNF       7.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/07/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114500 12:43:55 0:58:55 4 1:09:34 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   SB20 3267     930 114500 12:33:39 0:48:39 3 1:09:45 932.539 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 114500 12:44:00 0:59:00 4 1:12:13 848.198 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1134 114500 12:33:00 0:48:00 2 1:24:39 1380.119 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       6.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 103600 11:31:00 0:55:00 4 1:07:19 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:33:38 0:57:38 3 1:13:24 1141.489 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:39:20 1:03:20 4 1:14:46 940.788 3.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 31/07/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115100 12:45:48 0:54:48 4 1:04:42 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 115100 12:47:27 0:56:27 4 1:09:06 872.503 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 115100 12:45:58 0:54:58 3 1:10:00 1132.768 3.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:12:59 0:36:59 4 0:43:40 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103600 11:09:35 0:33:35 3 0:44:36 1025.51 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103600 11:13:00 0:37:00 3 0:47:07 1129.842 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:11:11 0:35:11 3 0:47:58 1074.368 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103600 11:12:20 0:36:20 3 0:48:15 1109.485 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 103000 11:22:06 0:52:06 3 1:06:21 1590.94 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720     DNS       8.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 07/08/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 113600 12:21:48 0:45:48 5 0:54:04 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113600 12:24:20 0:48:20 4 0:57:42 1117.313 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 113600 12:29:08 0:53:08 4 1:06:09 1228.273 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 358 Jenny Smallwood J. Baddeley 1047 113600 12:29:15 0:53:15 3 1:24:46 1641.294 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978     DNF       6.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 110100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/08/2016 at 114900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103600 11:19:32 0:43:32 5 0:53:17 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 103600 11:23:15 0:47:15 5 0:55:47 886.752 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 103600 11:27:12 0:51:12 4 1:05:26 1201.103 3.0

R25 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/08/2016 at 113500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114100 12:17:25 0:36:25 4 0:43:00 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114100 12:18:07 0:37:07 4 0:43:49 863.281 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114100 12:18:38 0:37:38 4 0:46:04 875.298 3.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com