event burgee venue burgee

Spring Series 2016

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 15:07 on October 31, 2016

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (5.0) (2.0) (5.0 DNF) 1.3 OPN 1.3 OPN 1.0 (5.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 66.6 14.6
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (8.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 101.0 21.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNS 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 215.0 53.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 237.0 75.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 275.0 113.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 280.0 118.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 302.0 140.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 320.0 158.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 326.0 164.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 326.0 164.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 334.0 172.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 336.0 174.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 339.0 177.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3341 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 345.0 183.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 345.0 183.0
16th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 38 Club Boat   1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 346.0 184.0
17th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029 Stephen Hopson Robert Simmonds 1013 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 349.0 187.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 1.8 OPN 1.8 OPN (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 155.6 19.6
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 1.9 OPN 1.9 OPN 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 245.8 20.8
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.6 OPN 2.6 OPN 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 271.2 28.2
4th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.6 OPN 2.6 OPN 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 226.2 28.2
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 303.0 60.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 2.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 27.0 DNC 316.0 73.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 385.0 142.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNS (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 13.7 OPN 13.7 OPN (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 393.4 150.4
9th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 404.0 161.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 DNS 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 405.0 162.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 423.0 180.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 DNC 428.0 185.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 446.0 203.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 449.0 206.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 458.0 215.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 492.0 249.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 498.0 255.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 499.0 256.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 499.0 256.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 502.0 259.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 502.0 259.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 504.0 261.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 507.0 264.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 516.0 273.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 519.0 276.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 185652 Sol Thornton   1136 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 521.0 278.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Total Nett
                   
                   

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R19 R20 Total Nett
                13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016    
                10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 103300 113200    
1st Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.8 OOD 1.8 OOD 135.2 16.2
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 146.0 27.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 240.0 121.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 242.0 123.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 2.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 243.0 124.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 4.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 244.0 125.0
7th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 6.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 245.0 126.0
8th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 3.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 246.0 127.0
9th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 1.0 9.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 248.0 129.0
10th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 5.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 250.0 131.0
11th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 9.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 253.0 134.0
12th Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16CX 16 Tinu   846 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 259.0 140.0
13th Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 1511 Sam Powell Russ Watkins 675 (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 259.0 140.0
14th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 8 Did not sign on   703 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 262.0 143.0
15th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 136 Did not sign on   703 (17.0 DNC) 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 263.0 144.0
16th Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 028 Did Not Sign On   703 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 263.0 144.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Race9 Race 10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
                06/03/16 06/03/16 13/03/16 13/03/16 20/03/16 20/03/16 03/04/16 03/04/16 10/04/16 10/04/16 24/04/2016 24/04/2016 01/05/2016 01/05/2016 08/05/2016 08/05/2016 15/05/2016 15/05/2016 22/05/2016 22/05/2016    
                103500 112600 10:30 11:30 104800 114700 103500 114000 104000 114200 104300 114400 110500 120400 103900 114100 105000 114300 103300 113200    
1st Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (5.0 DNF) 221.0 29.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 5.0 5.0 8.0 (9.0 DNF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 251.0 34.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 7.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 311.0 77.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNS 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.5 4.5 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 342.0 108.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 1.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 377.0 143.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 387.0 153.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 402.0 168.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 406.0 172.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 7.5 9.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 438.5 204.5
10th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 4.5 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 438.5 204.5
11th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 443.0 209.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 453.0 219.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNS (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 455.0 221.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 471.0 237.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 471.0 237.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 472.0 238.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 473.0 239.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 477.0 243.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 477.0 243.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNS (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 479.0 245.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 480.0 246.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 480.0 246.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 481.0 247.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 OCS (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 486.0 252.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 900 Helm Crew 919 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 500.0 266.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103500 11:12:38 0:37:38 3 0:37:09 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103500 11:13:59 0:38:59 3 0:38:00 1049.339 2.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112600 12:02:26 0:36:26 3 0:35:58 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 112600 12:04:43 0:38:43 3 0:37:44 1076.486 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 112600 12:10:13 0:44:13 3 0:43:39 1229.409 3.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 103000 11:18:52 0:48:52 3 0:48:14 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103000 11:24:41 0:54:41 3 0:53:18 1133.579 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:25:07 0:55:07 3 0:54:25 1142.562 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103000 11:25:08 0:55:08 3 0:54:26 1142.907 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:25:34 0:55:34 3 0:54:51 1151.89 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:25:40 0:55:40 3 0:54:57 1153.963 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4029 Stephen Hopson Robert Simmonds 1013 103000 11:28:26 0:58:26 3 0:57:41 1211.316 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 103000 11:29:18 0:59:18 3 0:58:32 1229.282 8.0
9 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 103000 11:35:49 1:05:49 3 1:04:58 1364.371 9.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1013 115700 12:42:32 0:45:32 3 0:44:57 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 115700 12:43:51 0:46:51 3 0:45:40 1042.292 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4004 Alex Storrar John Preston 1013 115700 12:43:36 0:46:36 3 0:46:00 1036.731 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115700 12:45:23 0:48:23 3 0:47:46 1076.405 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 115700 12:45:26 0:48:26 3 0:47:49 1077.518 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 115700 12:45:39 0:48:39 3 0:48:02 1082.338 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Andrew Wilson 1013 115700 12:46:26 0:49:26 3 0:48:48 1099.765 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 115700 12:46:56 0:49:56 3 0:49:18 1110.889 8.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104800 11:26:19 0:38:19 3 0:37:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104800 11:27:27 0:39:27 3 0:38:57 1042.963 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3341 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104800 11:27:40 0:39:40 3 0:39:09 1048.691 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 104800 11:28:47 0:40:47 3 0:39:45 1078.213 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 104800 11:34:49 0:46:49 3 0:46:13 1237.719 5.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114700 12:28:20 0:41:20 3 0:40:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114700 12:29:33 0:42:33 3 0:41:28 1042.818 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 114700 12:36:37 0:49:37 3 0:48:59 1216.008 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     DNF       5.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103500 11:19:13 0:44:13 3 0:43:39 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OPN       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103500 11:19:20 0:44:20 3 0:43:46 1015.673 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103500 11:22:40 0:47:40 3 0:46:28 1092.039 3.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 111400 12:25:55 1:11:55 3 1:11:00 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OPN       1.3
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 111400 12:26:03 1:12:03 3 1:11:08 1014.878 2.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 111400 12:27:28 1:13:28 3 1:11:36 1034.833 3.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 38 Club Boat   1013 111400 12:40:06 1:26:06 3 1:25:00 1212.783 4.0

Race9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104000 112639 0:46:39 3 0:46:03 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 104000 112754 0:47:54 3 0:46:41 1040.144 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104000 112728 0:47:28 3 0:46:51 1030.734 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 104000 112946 0:49:46 3 0:48:30 1080.678 4.0

Race 10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114200 123018 0:48:18 3 0:47:05 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114200 123103 0:49:03 3 0:48:25 1041.932 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 114200 123148 0:49:48 3 0:48:32 1057.863 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013     OCS       5.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104300 11:22:25 0:39:25 3 0:38:55 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 104300 11:24:26 0:41:26 3 0:40:23 1064.828 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 104300 11:30:31 0:47:31 3 0:46:54 1221.168 3.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114400 12:26:54 0:42:54 3 0:42:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114400 12:29:37 0:45:37 3 0:45:02 1077.149 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026     DNF       4.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 110500 11:42:48 0:37:48 3 0:37:19 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 110500 11:43:45 0:38:45 3 0:38:15 1038.459 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 110500 11:43:56 0:38:56 3 0:38:26 1043.372 3.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 120400 12:43:23 0:39:23 3 0:38:53 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 120400 12:43:45 0:39:45 3 0:39:14 1022.431 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       4.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103900 112927 0:50:27 3 0:49:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103900 112950 0:50:50 3 0:50:11 1020.697 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103900 113003 0:51:03 3 0:50:24 1025.048 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103900 113008 0:51:08 3 0:50:29 1026.721 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103900 113101 0:52:01 3 0:51:21 1044.458 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Adrian Burroughs 1013 103900 113611 0:57:11 3 0:56:27 1148.201 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026     DNF       8.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114100 122030 0:39:30 3 0:39:00 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 114100 122124 0:40:24 3 0:39:53 1036.081 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114100 122205 0:41:05 3 0:40:33 1053.605 3.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 105000 112643 0:36:43 3 0:35:47 1026 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 105000 112620 0:36:20 3 0:35:52 1015.288 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105000 112849 0:38:49 3 0:38:19 1084.682 3.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114300 121810 0:35:10 3 0:34:43 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114300 121920 0:36:20 3 0:35:52 1046.607 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114300 121925 0:36:25 3 0:35:57 1049.007 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 114300 122046 0:37:46 3 0:36:49 1087.895 4.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 103300 11:14:05 0:41:05 2 0:40:33 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103300 11:15:02 0:42:02 2 0:41:30 1036.424 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 103300 11:15:45 0:42:45 2 0:41:40 1054.095 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 103300 11:18:48 0:45:48 2 0:44:38 1129.3 4.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 113200 12:16:51 0:44:51 2 0:44:16 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3427 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1026 113200 12:21:43 0:49:43 2 0:48:27 1122.92 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 113200 12:22:48 0:50:48 2 0:49:31 1147.389 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113200 12:22:51 0:50:51 2 0:50:12 1148.518 4.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:16:17 0:38:17 3 0:34:35 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103800 11:16:01 0:38:01 3 0:34:43 1099.289 2.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 112900 12:08:07 0:39:07 3 0:35:20 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 112900 12:09:53 0:40:53 3 0:37:20 1156.997 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 Shane O'Rourke   1095 112900 12:13:29 0:44:29 3 0:40:37 1258.876 3.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103300 11:33:30 1:00:30 3 0:54:39 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103300 11:34:08 1:01:08 3 0:55:13 1118.588 2.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:38:38 0:50:38 3 0:45:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:40:27 0:52:27 3 0:47:23 1146.718 2.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 105100 11:27:44 0:36:44 3 0:33:33 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105100 11:28:10 0:37:10 3 0:38:05 1107.917 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105100 11:33:48 0:42:48 3 0:38:40 1275.844 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 105100 11:33:25 0:42:25 3 0:38:44 1264.417 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105100 11:34:07 0:43:07 3 0:38:57 1285.284 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 105100 11:34:18 0:43:18 3 0:39:07 1290.749 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 105100 11:35:36 0:44:36 3 0:39:16 1329.501 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 105100 11:35:17 0:44:17 3 0:40:26 1320.061 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 105100 11:36:59 0:45:59 3 0:42:00 1370.737 9.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 115000 12:33:50 0:43:50 3 0:39:36 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115000 12:34:12 0:44:12 3 0:39:56 1116.26 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 115000 12:36:04 0:46:04 3 0:40:33 1163.402 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 115000 12:34:32 0:44:32 3 0:40:40 1124.678 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 115000 12:29:50 0:39:50 3 0:40:49 1005.981 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 115000 12:36:02 0:46:02 3 0:41:35 1162.56 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 115000 12:37:21 0:47:21 3 0:43:15 1195.813 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 115000 12:37:27 0:47:27 3 0:43:20 1198.338 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 115000 12:38:54 0:48:54 3 0:44:39 1234.957 9.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 103800 11:24:19 0:46:19 3 0:41:50 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976     OPN       1.9
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103800 11:26:30 0:48:30 3 0:43:49 1159.183 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:27:13 0:49:13 3 0:44:28 1176.312 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103800 11:28:14 0:50:14 3 0:45:23 1200.611 4.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 103800 11:28:15 0:50:15 3 0:45:24 1201.009 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 103800 11:30:36 0:52:36 3 0:46:18 1257.176 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103800 11:29:32 0:51:32 3 0:47:04 1231.682 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103800 11:29:55 0:51:55 3 0:47:25 1240.844 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 103800 11:30:32 0:52:32 3 0:47:59 1255.583 9.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103800 11:30:39 0:52:39 3 0:48:05 1258.371 10.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 103800 11:31:42 0:53:42 3 0:49:02 1283.467 11.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 103800 11:35:19 0:57:19 3 0:50:27 1369.908 12.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 114300 12:32:53 0:49:53 3 0:45:04 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976     OPN       1.9
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114300 12:34:27 0:51:27 3 0:46:29 1141.767 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114300 12:40:22 0:57:22 3 0:50:30 1273.068 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1136 114300 12:41:28 0:58:28 3 0:51:28 1297.479 4.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114300 12:40:03 0:57:03 3 0:51:32 1266.041 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114300 12:40:37 0:57:37 3 0:52:03 1278.616 6.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 114300 12:40:25 0:57:25 3 0:52:26 1274.178 7.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 114300 12:41:12 0:58:12 3 0:52:34 1291.562 8.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114300 12:41:15 0:58:15 3 0:53:12 1292.671 9.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 198769 Tiago Menezes   1095 114300 12:44:56 1:01:56 3 0:56:34 1374.411 10.0

Race9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104300 112455 0:41:55 3 0:42:57 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 104300 113129 0:48:29 3 0:43:48 1128.9 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104300 113200 0:49:00 3 0:44:16 1140.93 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104300 112613 0:43:13 3 0:44:17 1006.27 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 104300 113300 0:50:00 3 0:45:10 1164.215 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104300 113426 0:51:26 3 0:45:17 1197.589 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104300 113311 0:50:11 3 0:45:20 1168.483 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964 104300 112826 0:45:26 3 0:47:08 1057.883 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 104300 113913 0:56:13 3 0:51:20 1308.965 9.0

Race 10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114500 122621 0:41:21 3 0:42:22 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114500 123447 0:49:47 3 0:43:49 1175.055 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 114500 123418 0:49:18 3 0:44:32 1163.647 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114500 123420 0:49:20 3 0:44:34 1164.434 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114500 122847 0:43:47 3 0:44:52 1033.435 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114500 123458 0:49:58 3 0:45:08 1179.383 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 964     DNF       10.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 104600 11:22:01 0:36:01 3 0:36:54 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 104600 11:26:43 0:40:43 3 0:41:43 1103.363 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104600 11:33:47 0:47:47 3 0:43:10 1294.86 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 104600 11:34:08 0:48:08 3 0:43:57 1304.344 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 104600 11:34:16 0:48:16 3 0:44:05 1307.957 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 104600 11:35:40 0:49:40 3 0:44:52 1345.895 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 104600 11:36:20 0:50:20 3 0:45:58 1363.961 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 104600 11:37:16 0:51:16 3 0:46:49 1389.253 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 104600 11:39:52 0:53:52 3 0:49:12 1459.709 9.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114700 12:25:25 0:38:25 3 0:39:22 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114700 12:30:40 0:43:40 3 0:39:53 1109.38 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114700 12:31:16 0:44:16 3 0:39:59 1124.623 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 114700 12:32:29 0:45:29 3 0:41:32 1155.533 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114700 12:27:40 0:40:40 3 0:41:40 1033.163 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1107 114700 12:33:42 0:46:42 3 0:42:11 1186.443 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 114700 12:42:03 0:55:03 3 0:50:16 1398.58 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 114700 12:44:46 0:57:46 3 0:52:45 1467.599 8.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 110800 11:47:28 0:39:28 3 0:36:03 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107     OPN       1.8
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 110800 11:49:45 0:41:45 3 0:36:45 1158.351 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     OPN       2.6
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107     OPN       2.6
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 110800 11:48:35 0:40:35 3 0:37:04 1125.982 3.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 110800 11:49:30 0:41:30 3 0:37:54 1151.415 4.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 110800 11:49:55 0:41:55 3 0:38:17 1162.975 5.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 110800 11:45:58 0:37:58 3 0:38:54 1053.383 6.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 110800 12:00:36 0:52:36 3 0:43:50 1459.383 7.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 185652 Sol Thornton   1136 110800 11:59:32 0:51:32 3 0:45:22 1429.789 8.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 110800 11:54:26 0:46:26 3 0:47:35 1288.29 9.0
13 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     OPN       13.7

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 120700 12:41:17 0:34:17 3 0:35:08 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107     OPN       1.8
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 120700 12:47:03 0:40:03 3 0:35:15 1140.169 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107     OPN       2.6
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107     OPN       2.6
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1095 120700 12:47:07 0:40:07 3 0:36:38 1142.067 3.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 120700 12:43:12 0:36:12 3 0:37:05 1030.565 4.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 120700 12:47:45 0:40:45 3 0:37:13 1160.097 5.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 120700 12:52:06 0:45:06 3 0:37:35 1283.936 6.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 120700 12:48:13 0:41:13 3 0:37:38 1173.383 7.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 120700 12:49:48 0:42:48 3 0:39:05 1218.458 8.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107     OPN       13.7

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 104200 113522 0:53:22 3 0:46:59 1136 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 104200 113447 0:52:47 3 0:48:12 1123.583 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104200 113619 0:54:19 3 0:49:04 1156.222 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 104200 113631 0:54:31 3 0:49:15 1160.48 4.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1136 114400 122805 0:44:05 3 0:38:48 1136 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114400 122716 0:43:16 3 0:39:31 1114.955 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 164428 M Smallwood   1095 114400 122915 0:45:15 3 0:41:19 1166.064 3.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105300 112520 0:32:20 3 0:33:08 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 105300 112954 0:36:54 3 0:33:20 1113.847 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105300 112955 0:36:55 3 0:33:21 1114.351 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 105300 113039 0:37:39 3 0:34:23 1136.487 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105300 113126 0:38:26 3 0:34:43 1160.132 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   976 105300 112748 0:34:48 3 0:35:39 1050.458 6.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114600 122305 0:37:05 3 0:33:30 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114600 122400 0:38:00 3 0:34:20 1134.364 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114600 122500 0:39:00 3 0:35:14 1164.216 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114600 122128 0:35:28 3 0:36:20 1058.74 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114600 122717 0:41:17 3 0:37:42 1232.377 5.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103600 11:18:03 0:42:03 2 0:37:59 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103600 11:18:20 0:42:20 2 0:38:14 1114.459 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103600 11:21:56 0:45:56 2 0:41:30 1209.232 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1095 103600 11:22:08 0:46:08 2 0:42:08 1214.497 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 103600 11:22:30 0:46:30 2 0:42:28 1224.15 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 103600 11:23:44 0:47:44 2 0:43:36 1256.618 6.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 113500 12:21:37 0:46:37 2 0:42:07 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113500 12:22:01 0:47:01 2 0:42:28 1116.499 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Gary Bullock   1095 113500 12:22:57 0:47:57 2 0:43:47 1138.662 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113500 12:26:28 0:51:28 2 0:46:30 1222.172 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1095 113500 12:26:10 0:51:10 2 0:46:44 1215.048 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 113500 12:27:24 0:52:24 2 0:47:51 1244.336 6.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Race9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Race 10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 103600 11:25:47 0:49:47 4 1:10:49 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 103600 11:28:49 0:52:49 4 1:15:08 745.834 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 103600 11:29:22 0:53:22 4 1:15:55 753.601 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 103600 11:30:10 0:54:10 4 1:17:03 764.898 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 103600 11:31:09 0:55:09 4 1:18:27 778.784 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 103600 11:31:51 0:55:51 4 1:19:27 788.669 6.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 8 Did not sign on   703 103600 11:32:33 0:56:33 4 1:20:26 798.553 7.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 028 Did Not Sign On   703 103600 11:36:05 1:00:05 4 1:25:28 848.448 8.0
9 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 103600 11:36:11 1:00:11 4 1:25:37 849.86 9.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 1 Tom King Tyler Stonebridge 703 115400 12:35:50 0:41:50 4 0:59:30 703 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 131 Sophie Heritage Will Heritage 703 115400 12:36:58 0:42:58 4 1:01:07 722.045 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 128 Jack Butters Sam James 703 115400 12:37:41 0:43:41 4 1:02:08 734.089 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 1511 Sam Powell Russ Watkins 675 115400 12:36:11 0:42:11 4 1:02:30 708.882 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 053 Will Smith Molly Desorgher 703 115400 12:39:03 0:45:03 4 1:04:05 757.055 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 055 Did Not Sign On   703 115400 12:39:17 0:45:17 4 1:04:25 760.976 6.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 106 E Bridle James King 703 115400 12:40:12 0:46:12 4 1:05:43 776.381 7.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 136 Did not sign on   703 115400 12:40:22 0:46:22 4 1:05:57 779.182 8.0
9 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 703 115400 11:36:17 23:42:17 4 1:9:43:10 23901.16 9.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105400 113219 0:38:19 4 0:55:42 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656     OOD       1.8

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 115300 12:31:51 0:38:51 4 0:56:28 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656     OOD       1.8

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 104400 11:25:26 0:41:26 4 1:00:13 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104400 11:27:15 0:43:15 4 1:05:56 718.166 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 114600 12:30:48 0:44:48 4 1:05:07 688 1.0

Race9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104900 113014 0:41:14 4 1:02:51 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 104900 112956 0:40:56 3 1:05:55 868.303 2.0

Race 10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 115100 123040 0:39:40 4 1:00:28 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Cat Boat 7382 Barry Peters   828 115100 122952 0:38:52 3 1:02:35 857.026 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   TOPAZ 16CX 16 Tinu   846     DNF       4.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 104900 11:26:39 0:37:39 4 0:54:43 688 1.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 111100 11:51:20 0:40:20 4 0:58:37 688 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 111100 11:50:24 0:39:24 4 1:00:04 672.079 2.0

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 DNF 3.0
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 DNF 3.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 105000 113315 0:43:15 3 0:52:48 819 1.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7347 Barry Peters   819 115000 124232 0:52:32 3 1:04:09 819 1.0

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 688 105900 112803 0:29:03 4 0:42:13 688 1.0

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 OOD 1.8

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 OOD 1.8

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 103500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104100 11:17:58 0:36:58 3 0:47:05 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 104100 11:21:02 0:40:02 4 0:47:16 850.392 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 104100 11:21:15 0:40:15 4 0:47:31 854.995 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 104100 11:21:22 0:40:22 4 0:47:40 857.473 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104100 11:20:13 0:39:13 4 0:48:00 833.045 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 900 Helm Crew 919 104100 11:24:08 0:43:08 3 1:02:35 1221.657 6.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/03/16 at 112600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 487 Ben Schooling   847 113400 12:10:52 0:36:52 4 0:43:32 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 113400 12:14:19 0:40:19 4 0:47:36 926.263 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 113400 12:15:09 0:41:09 4 0:48:35 945.408 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113400 12:12:26 0:38:26 3 0:48:57 1177.325 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113400 12:15:14 0:41:14 4 0:50:28 947.323 5.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 103600 11:24:10 0:48:10 3 1:03:58 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 103600 11:26:41 0:50:41 3 1:07:19 1056.458 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 103600 11:27:41 0:51:41 3 1:08:38 1077.302 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 103600 11:27:10 0:51:10 4 1:11:04 799.9 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 103600 112428 0:48:28 3 1:16:18 1010.253 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 103600 11:31:45 0:55:45 4 1:17:26 871.552 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 103600 11:25:47 0:49:47 3 1:18:22 1037.698 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103600 11:24:18 0:48:18 3 1:18:49 1006.779 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919 103600 11:34:09 0:58:09 3 1:24:22 1212.096 9.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/03/16 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 115100 12:40:00 0:49:00 4 0:57:51 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 115100 12:40:05 0:49:05 4 0:57:57 848.44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115100 12:40:13 0:49:13 4 0:58:06 850.745 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 115100 12:37:24 0:46:24 3 1:01:37 1069.41 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115100 12:37:27 0:46:27 3 1:01:41 1070.562 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 115100 12:38:06 0:47:06 4 1:05:25 814.157 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817     DNF       9.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1113 Did Not Sign On   919     OCS       9.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 104800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 105400 11:35:09 0:41:09 4 0:48:35 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 105400 11:35:18 0:41:18 4 0:48:46 850.087 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105400 11:32:06 0:38:06 3 0:50:36 1045.628 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 105400 11:30:31 0:36:31 4 0:50:43 751.631 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 105400 11:32:34 0:38:34 3 0:51:13 1058.436 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 105400 11:36:40 0:42:40 3 0:56:40 1170.957 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 105400 11:42:31 0:48:31 4 0:57:17 998.63 7.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20/03/16 at 114700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115300 12:28:48 0:35:48 3 0:47:33 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 115300 12:35:54 0:42:54 4 0:50:39 902.338 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 115300 12:36:25 0:43:25 4 0:51:16 913.205 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 115300 12:31:08 0:38:08 4 0:52:58 802.078 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 115300 12:38:26 0:45:26 4 0:53:38 955.623 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1004 115300 12:34:52 0:41:52 3 0:55:36 1174.138 6.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 103500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 104100 11:22:00 0:41:00 3 0:54:27 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 104100 11:27:32 0:46:32 4 0:56:57 854.624 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 104100 11:29:23 0:48:23 3 1:01:37 1184.802 3.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 03/04/16 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 817 114600 12:32:13 0:46:13 4 0:56:34 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114600 12:29:23 0:43:23 3 0:57:37 1022.551 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 114600 12:36:21 0:50:21 3 1:04:07 1186.757 3.0

Race9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 104000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 104600 112644 0:40:44 4 0:56:34 720 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104600 113230 0:46:30 4 0:56:55 821.931 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 104600 113453 0:48:53 3 1:04:55 1152.079 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 104600 113619 0:50:19 3 1:06:49 1185.859 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720 104600 113924 0:53:24 4 1:14:10 943.895 5.0

Race 10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/04/16 at 114200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114800 123541 0:47:41 4 0:58:22 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 114800 123017 0:42:17 4 0:58:44 724.477 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNS       6.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNS       6.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 1114 J Bird J Bird 720     DNS       6.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 104300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104900 11:27:08 0:38:08 4 0:46:40 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 502 Helm   847 104900 11:29:45 0:40:45 4 0:48:07 873.062 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 104900 11:30:10 0:41:10 4 0:48:36 881.989 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 104900 11:29:37 0:40:37 3 0:53:56 1160.273 4.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/04/2016 at 114400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 115000 12:29:01 0:39:01 4 0:47:45 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847 115000 12:32:43 0:42:43 4 0:50:26 894.477 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 115000 12:34:08 0:44:08 4 0:52:06 924.142 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 115000 12:27:49 0:37:49 4 0:52:31 791.872 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 115000 12:37:43 0:47:43 4 0:56:20 999.176 5.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 110500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 111100 11:46:25 0:35:25 3 0:47:02 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 111100 11:46:35 0:35:35 3 0:48:31 1008.725 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 111100 11:54:51 0:43:51 4 0:51:46 932.303 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 111100 11:55:22 0:44:22 4 0:52:23 943.288 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 111100 11:54:28 0:43:28 4 0:53:12 924.152 5.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/05/2016 at 120400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 121000 12:45:01 0:35:01 3 0:46:30 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 121000 12:49:01 0:39:01 4 0:47:45 839.016 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 121000 12:50:51 0:40:51 4 0:48:14 878.44 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 121000 12:45:32 0:35:32 3 0:48:27 1018.814 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 121000 12:57:03 0:47:03 4 0:55:33 1011.765 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847     DNF       7.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 103900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 105000 112650 0:36:50 4 0:43:29 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 105000 112737 0:37:37 4 0:44:25 865.013 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 105000 112821 0:38:21 4 0:45:17 881.876 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 105000 112910 0:39:10 4 0:46:14 900.656 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 9 Did not sign on   720 105000 112420 0:34:20 4 0:47:41 789.511 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 105000 113500 0:45:00 4 0:53:08 1034.796 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105000 113555 0:45:55 3 1:00:59 1407.834 7.5
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 105000 113444 0:44:44 3 1:00:59 1371.552 7.5
9 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 105000 113515 0:45:15 4 1:02:51 1040.545 9.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/05/2016 at 114100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114700 122208 0:35:08 4 0:41:29 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847 114700 122243 0:35:43 4 0:42:10 861.063 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 315 Griff Tanner   847 114700 122249 0:35:49 4 0:42:17 863.474 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 114700 122321 0:36:21 3 0:48:16 1168.442 4.5
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 114700 122753 0:40:53 4 0:48:16 985.622 4.5
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 114700 122156 0:34:56 4 0:48:31 842.178 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114700 122400 0:37:00 3 0:49:08 1189.336 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 720 114700 122410 0:37:10 4 0:51:37 896.02 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 114700 122457 0:37:57 3 0:51:44 1219.873 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   847     DNF       11.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105600 112609 0:30:09 3 0:30:02 1004 1.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/05/2016 at 114300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 114600 122128 0:35:28 3 0:35:20 1004 1.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 103900 11:22:17 0:43:17 2 0:41:20 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103900 11:13:45 0:34:45 2 0:42:32 840.583 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       4.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/05/2016 at 113200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 1117 N Messingham J Olin 1047 113800 12:22:01 0:44:01 2 0:42:02 1047 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113800 12:21:37 0:43:37 2 0:53:23 1037.485 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   847     DNF       5.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 376 David Rickard   847     DNF       5.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com