event burgee venue burgee

Autumn Series 2016

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 23:23 on December 8, 2016

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 05/11/2016 05/11/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 1030 112500 102500 112500 104500 114500 105000 114000 110300 122300    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 64.0 10.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 64.0 20.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 98.0 22.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 108.0 24.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) (6.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNF) 4.0 3.4 OOD 3.4 OOD (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 83.8 30.8
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 5.0 9.0 DNS (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 136.0 52.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 179.0 95.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FF Silver 3181 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1026 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 108.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
                04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 05/11/2016 05/11/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 1030 112500 102500 112500 104500 114500 105000 114000 110300 122300    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 129.0 17.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 (5.0) 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (6.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 132.0 21.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (7.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 135.0 22.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 222.0 54.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 6.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 223.0 55.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 258.0 90.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 296.0 128.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 8.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 296.0 128.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 309.0 141.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 310.0 142.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 321.0 153.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 332.0 164.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 338.0 170.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 339.0 171.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 8.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 340.0 172.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 342.0 174.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 345.0 177.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 345.0 177.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 347.0 179.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 352.0 184.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Marc   1136 8.0 8.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 352.0 184.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 CLUB LASER   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 366.0 198.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 01 Julie Morris Unknown 1107 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 367.0 199.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R7 R8 Total Nett
                09/10/2016 09/10/2016    
                1030 112500    
1st 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195 3.0 DNF 2.0 5.0 5.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R11 R12 Total Nett
                25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016    
                103400 113000 105300 1030 112500 104500 114500    
1st Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 5.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 2.0 DNF 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNF 21.0 13.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 22.0 14.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R15 R16 Total Nett
                04/09/16 04/09/16 25/09/2016 25/09/2016 02/10/2016 02/10/2016 09/10/2016 09/10/2016 16/10/2016 16/10/2016 23/10/2016 23/10/2016 13/11/2016 13/11/2016    
                103100 103100 103400 113000 105300 1130 1030 112500 102500 112500 104500 114500 110300 122300    
1st Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 97.0 10.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 155.0 35.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 175.0 55.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 DNF 6.0 DNS (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 178.0 58.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.4 OOD (20.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 203.4 83.4
6th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 218.0 98.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 2.0 227.0 107.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 231.0 111.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNF 8.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 236.0 116.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 244.0 124.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 246.0 126.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 249.0 129.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 250.0 130.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 252.0 132.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 261.0 141.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     817 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 263.0 143.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 264.0 144.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 265.0 145.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 266.0 146.0

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103100 11:10:35 0:39:35   0:39:05 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103100 11:11:42 0:40:42   0:40:11 1041.577 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103100 111226 0:41:26   0:40:54 1060.344 3.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 113300 12:11:06 0:38:06   0:37:37 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 113300 12:11:07 0:38:07   0:37:38 1013.443 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 113300 121215 0:39:15   0:38:45 1043.576 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013     DNF       5.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103400 11:21:25 0:47:25 4 0:46:48 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103400 11:22:39 0:48:39 4 0:48:02 1039.349 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 103400 11:22:47 0:48:47 4 0:48:09 1042.197 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103400 11:28:04 0:54:04 4 0:53:22 1155.069 4.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114200 12:16:38 0:34:38   0:34:11 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 T Hall I Hall 1013 114200 12:17:23 0:35:23   0:34:56 1034.937 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114200 12:18:02 0:36:02   0:35:34 1053.949 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114200 12:22:33 0:40:33   0:40:02 1186.058 4.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 105300 11:28:18 0:35:18 4 0:34:51 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105300 11:28:19 0:35:19 4 0:34:52 1013.478 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 105300 11:29:18 0:36:18 4 0:35:50 1041.697 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 105300 11:30:15 0:37:15 4 0:36:46 1068.959 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 105300 11:34:16 0:41:16 4 0:40:44 1184.225 5.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 115300 12:21:44 0:28:44 4 0:28:22 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115300 12:22:49 0:29:49 4 0:29:26 1051.193 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 115300 12:22:51 0:29:51 4 0:29:28 1052.368 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 115300 12:22:52 0:29:52 4 0:29:29 1052.956 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 115300 12:23:27 0:30:27 4 0:30:04 1073.521 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 115300 12:24:44 0:31:44 4 0:31:20 1118.766 6.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103000 11:05:49 0:35:49   0:35:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103000 11:05:57 0:35:57   0:35:29 1016.771 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 103000 11:06:37 0:36:37   0:36:09 1035.626 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103000 11:06:43 0:36:43   0:36:15 1038.455 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 103000 11:07:04 0:37:04   0:36:35 1048.354 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103000 11:08:55 0:38:55   0:38:25 1100.677 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 103000 11:08:58 0:38:58   0:38:28 1102.091 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013     DNF       9.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 112500 12:03:51 0:38:51 3 0:38:21 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 112500 12:04:58 0:39:58 3 0:39:27 1042.117 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 112500 120520 0:40:20 3 0:39:49 1051.677 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 Alistair Stevenson Phillip Bacon 1013 112500 12:05:47 0:40:47 3 0:40:16 1063.411 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 112500 12:05:48 0:40:48 3 0:40:17 1063.846 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 112500 12:06:44 0:41:44 3 0:41:12 1088.182 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1013 112500 12:08:52 0:43:52 3 0:43:18 1143.808 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013     DNS       9.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 103500 11:28:22 0:53:22 3 0:52:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 103500 11:28:43 0:53:43 3 0:53:02 1019.644 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 103500 11:29:00 0:54:00 3 0:53:18 1025.022 3.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114100 12:11:04 0:30:04 3 0:29:41 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114100 12:12:14 0:31:14 3 0:30:50 1052.307 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114100 12:15:49 0:34:49 3 0:34:22 1173.036 3.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104500 11:29:40 0:44:40 3 0:44:06 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104500 11:30:28 0:45:28 3 0:44:53 1031.143 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 104500 11:30:36 0:45:36 3 0:45:01 1034.167 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 104500 11:31:40 0:46:40 3 0:46:04 1058.358 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013 104500 11:32:17 0:47:17 3 0:46:41 1072.344 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 104500 11:33:15 DNF 3     7.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114500 12:29:23 0:44:23 3 0:43:49 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 114500 12:29:40 0:44:40 3 0:44:06 1019.467 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114500 12:30:37 0:45:37 3 0:45:02 1041.149 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013 114500 12:31:55 0:46:55 3 0:46:19 1070.821 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3721 Trevor Brant John Watling 1013     DNF       6.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 105000 11:27:07 0:37:07 3 0:36:38 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 105000 11:27:28 0:37:28 3 0:36:59 1022.552 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 105000 113135 0:41:35 3 0:41:03 1134.906 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013     OOD       3.4

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114000 12:12:21 0:32:21 3 0:31:56 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 114000 12:12:30 0:32:30 3 0:32:05 1017.697 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 114000 121435 0:34:35 3 0:34:08 1082.934 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3407 Nick Moore Maxine Oliver 1013     OOD       3.4

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 111800 12:06:47 0:48:47 3 0:48:09 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 111800 12:07:03 0:49:03 3 0:48:25 1018.537 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 111800 12:08:35 0:50:35 3 0:49:56 1050.378 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 111800 12:09:12 0:51:12 3 0:50:33 1063.183 4.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4027 Michael Clapp Peter Morris 1013 122300 13:07:14 0:44:14 4 0:43:40 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Selden 1013 122300 130800 0:45:00 4 0:44:25 1030.558 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright Gabrielle Boase 1013 122300 130900 0:46:00 4 0:45:25 1053.459 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 122300 13:10:34 0:47:34 4 0:46:57 1089.338 4.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103400 11:15:04 0:41:04   0:37:06 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 103400 11:15:08 0:41:08   0:37:09 1108.797 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103400 11:13:59 0:39:59   0:37:35 1077.797 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103400 11:15:42 0:41:42   0:37:40 1124.072 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103400 11:15:45 0:41:45   0:38:08 1125.42 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103400 11:17:17 0:43:17   0:39:06 1166.753 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 01 Julie Morris Unknown 1107 103400 11:26:15 0:52:15   0:47:12 1408.46 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Marc   1136 103400 11:30:29 0:56:29   0:49:43 1522.574 8.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113600 12:15:21 0:39:21   0:35:56 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 113600 12:14:24 0:38:24   0:36:05 1068.564 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 113600 12:16:21 0:40:21   0:36:27 1122.827 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 113600 12:16:47 0:40:47   0:36:50 1134.886 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113600 12:17:26 0:41:26   0:37:26 1152.973 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113600 12:18:04 0:42:04   0:38:00 1170.597 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Marc   1136     DNF       8.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103700 11:26:41 0:49:41 4 0:44:53 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103700 11:28:52 0:51:52 4 0:46:51 1155.647 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103700 11:29:25 0:52:25 4 0:47:21 1167.902 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103700 11:27:40 0:50:40 4 0:47:37 1128.91 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 103700 11:29:57 0:52:57 4 0:48:21 1179.785 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103700 11:34:07 0:57:07 4 0:52:10 1272.623 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103700 11:39:50 1:02:50 4 0:57:23 1399.997 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       10.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       10.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114500 12:24:26 0:39:26   0:35:37 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114500 12:25:22 0:40:22   0:36:28 1133.201 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 114500 12:25:37 0:40:37   0:36:41 1140.219 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114500 12:24:46 0:39:46   0:37:22 1116.358 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 114500 12:27:13 0:42:13   0:38:33 1185.136 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 182232 Doug Struth   1095 114500 12:28:00 0:43:00   0:39:16 1207.126 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095     DNS       10.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       10.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 105600 11:35:13 0:39:13 4 0:35:26 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105600 11:35:46 0:39:46 4 0:35:55 1122.525 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 105600 11:35:30 0:39:30 4 0:36:04 1114.998 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 105600 11:37:25 0:41:25 4 0:37:25 1169.101 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 105600 11:38:53 0:42:53 4 0:38:44 1210.502 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107     DNF       8.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   COMET 750 E Smallwood   1200     DNF       8.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 115600 12:27:49 0:31:49 4 0:28:44 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 115600 12:28:20 0:32:20 4 0:29:12 1124.976 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 115600 12:29:20 0:33:20 4 0:30:26 1159.77 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges L Hodges 1107 115600 12:31:11 0:35:11 4 0:31:47 1224.137 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 115600 12:31:15 0:35:15 4 0:31:51 1226.456 5.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103500 11:13:58 0:38:58 3 0:35:12 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 103500 11:14:21 0:39:21 3 0:35:33 1117.89 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 103500 11:10:13 0:35:13 3 0:36:05 1000.467 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 103500 11:14:47 0:39:47 3 0:36:20 1130.201 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103500 11:15:45 0:40:45 3 0:36:49 1157.663 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 103500 11:15:24 0:40:24 3 0:36:54 1147.719 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 103500 11:17:14 0:42:14 3 0:38:34 1199.802 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 103500 11:18:44 0:43:44 3 0:39:56 1242.416 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066     DNF       10.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113000 12:04:57 0:34:57 3 0:35:49 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 113000 12:10:52 0:40:52 3 0:36:55 1141.227 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 113000 12:11:49 0:41:49 3 0:38:11 1167.756 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 194658 Tony Edwards   1095 113000 12:12:20 0:42:20 3 0:38:40 1182.184 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1107 113000 12:13:03 0:43:03 3 0:38:53 1202.197 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   RS AERO 7 1156 James Dickinson   1066 113000 12:11:55 0:41:55 3 0:39:19 1170.548 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 113000 12:14:25 0:44:25 3 0:40:07 1240.362 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 113000 12:14:25 0:44:25 3 0:40:34 1240.362 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 191113 Tony   1095 113000 12:16:15 0:46:15 3 0:42:14 1291.559 9.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 103800 11:30:27 0:52:27 3 0:47:23 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 103800 11:30:57 0:52:57 3 0:49:46 1117.553 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 103800 11:33:26 0:55:26 3 0:50:37 1169.966 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 103800 11:34:29 0:56:29 3 0:51:01 1192.127 4.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114400 12:17:00 0:33:00 3 0:29:49 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114400 12:17:53 0:33:53 3 0:30:36 1136.632 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   K1 62 Mike Beckett   1064 114400 12:16:36 0:32:36 3 0:30:38 1093.582 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114400 12:18:11 0:34:11 3 0:31:13 1146.695 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1095 114400 12:19:10 0:35:10 2 0:48:10 1769.523 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976 CLUB LASER   1095 114400 12:19:19 0:35:19 2 0:48:23 1777.07 6.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 104800 11:34:49 0:46:49 3 0:42:17 1107 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 104800 11:36:02 0:48:02 3 0:43:23 1135.769 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 104800 11:36:57 0:48:57 3 0:44:13 1157.444 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 104800 11:37:33 0:49:33 3 0:44:46 1171.631 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 104800 11:37:19 0:49:19 3 0:45:02 1166.114 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 104800 11:38:00 0:50:00 3 0:45:40 1182.271 6.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 114800 12:34:38 0:46:38 3 0:42:35 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11093 Andrew Wilson Sue Risbridger 1107 114800 12:35:29 0:47:29 3 0:42:54 1114.959 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114800 12:37:53 0:49:53 3 0:45:04 1171.313 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1095 114800 12:38:21 0:50:21 3 0:45:59 1182.271 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1107 114800 12:40:33 0:52:33 3 0:47:28 1233.93 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114800 12:41:56 0:53:56 3 0:48:43 1266.412 6.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 105300 11:21:00 0:28:00 3 0:28:41 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 105300 11:22:20 0:29:20 3 0:30:03 1022.476 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 105300 11:28:08 0:35:08 3 0:32:05 1224.648 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 105300 11:29:14 0:36:14 3 0:33:05 1262.99 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 105300 11:30:19 0:37:19 3 0:33:43 1300.752 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 105300 11:30:56 0:37:56 3 0:34:16 1322.248 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 105300 11:30:56 0:37:56 3 0:34:39 1322.248 7.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   976 114300 12:09:07 0:26:07 3 0:26:46 976 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 114300 12:10:13 0:27:13 3 0:27:53 1017.108 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1095 114300 12:16:18 0:33:18 3 0:30:25 1244.447 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 114300 12:16:22 0:33:22 3 0:30:28 1246.938 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert Oliver Laurenson-Gore 1107 114300 12:18:19 0:35:19 3 0:31:54 1319.811 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1107 114300 12:19:36 0:36:36 3 0:33:04 1367.77 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1095 114300 12:19:18 0:36:18 3 0:33:09 1356.559 7.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 112100 11:57:01 0:36:01 2 0:32:54 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 112100 12:00:57 0:39:57 2 0:36:05 1214.584 2.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Oliver Brown   1095 122600 13:14:25 0:48:25 4 0:44:13 1095 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 11141 M. Shepard Sue 1107 122600 13:07:30 0:41:30 3 0:49:59 1251.429 2.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 103500 11:20:22 0:45:22 2 0:37:58 1195 1.0
2 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195     DNF       3.0

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 210917 Josh Thomas   1195 113000 12:16:09 0:46:09 3 0:38:37 1195 1.0
2 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 21166 Zach Lyttle   1195 113000 12:16:10 0:46:10 3 0:38:38 1195.432 2.0

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 DNF 2.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114800 12:19:41 0:31:41 4 0:48:18 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 114800 12:28:11 0:40:11 4 0:55:03 831.992 2.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 105900 114842 0:49:42 5 1:10:36 704 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 104500 11:19:05 0:34:05 4 0:51:57 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704 104500 11:15:45 0:30:45 3 0:58:14 789.125 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 114000 12:14:40 0:34:40 4 0:52:51 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Waynes Sepcial F16 119 Kit Lewis Nicolai Lewis 704     DNS       3.0

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 105100 11:28:00 0:37:00 4 0:56:24 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730 105100 11:36:20 0:45:20 4 1:02:06 803.748 2.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 Jon Senior Martin Locke 656 115100 12:27:12 0:36:12 4 0:55:11 656 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   730     DNF       3.0

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 103700 11:15:45 0:38:45   0:47:26 817 1.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/09/16 at 103100

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   978 113900 12:11:30 0:32:30   0:33:14 978 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 113900 12:13:47 0:34:47   0:42:34 1046.711 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     817 113900 12:13:52 0:34:52   0:42:41 1049.218 3.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 103400

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104500 11:26:27 0:41:27 5 0:50:44 817 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104500 11:28:12 0:43:12 5 0:51:00 851.493 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847 104500 11:28:51 0:43:51 5 0:51:46 864.305 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004     DNF       6.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNF       6.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004     OOD       10.4

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/09/2016 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114800 12:23:15 0:35:15 4 0:41:37 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114800 12:23:11 0:35:11 4 0:43:04 845.398 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 114800 12:24:39 0:36:39 4 0:43:16 880.64 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     DNF       5.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 105300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 105900 11:47:02 0:48:02 6 0:52:40 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 105900 11:34:37 0:35:37 4 0:53:13 1014.371 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105900 11:35:59 0:36:59 4 0:55:15 1053.294 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 105900 11:36:08 0:37:08 4 0:57:15 1057.566 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   847 105900 11:41:14 0:42:14 5 0:59:50 962.252 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114800 11:35:00 23:47:00 4 1:11:31:58 40641.277 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   847     DNF       8.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/10/2016 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 115900 12:28:04 0:29:04 5 0:31:52 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 115900 12:25:02 0:26:02 4 0:32:25 1021.032 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1004 115900 12:26:27 0:27:27 4 0:34:11 1076.594 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 115900 12:28:07 0:29:07 4 0:36:15 1141.961 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 973 115900 12:27:17 0:28:17 4 0:36:20 1109.278 5.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 104000 11:11:59 0:31:59 3 0:35:04 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNF       3.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 520 Dave Poston   847 113500 12:12:29 0:37:29 4 0:44:15 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 113500 12:14:19 0:39:19 4 0:46:25 888.427 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847 113500 12:15:16 0:40:16 4 0:47:32 909.894 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 113500 12:19:45 0:44:45 4 0:49:04 1011.203 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004     DNS       6.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 102500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 104100 11:24:29 0:43:29 3 0:47:41 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 104100 11:29:13 0:48:13 3 0:48:01 1011.275 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 104100 11:24:05 0:43:05 3 0:50:52 903.611 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 104100 11:25:09 0:44:09 3 0:54:02 925.982 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 104100 11:24:22 0:43:22 3 1:00:14 909.553 5.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/10/2016 at 112500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1004 114700 12:15:00 0:28:00 3 0:37:11 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 114700 12:18:32 0:31:32 4 0:37:14 848.021 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 114700 12:21:46 0:34:46 4 0:38:07 934.975 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 114700 12:15:20 0:28:20 4 0:39:21 761.964 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 817 114700 12:21:26 0:34:26 4 0:42:09 926.011 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   847 114700 12:25:31 0:38:31 4 0:45:28 1035.823 6.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 104500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 105100 11:33:25 0:42:25 4 0:46:31 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 105100 11:32:26 0:41:26 4 0:48:55 890.857 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 105100 11:30:24 0:39:24 3 0:52:19 1129.518 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 105100 11:29:05 0:38:05 4 0:52:54 818.829 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1004     DNF       6.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/10/2016 at 114500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 115100 12:29:48 0:38:48 4 0:45:49 847 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 115100 12:36:19 0:45:19 4 0:49:41 989.258 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 547 Sergei Samus   847 115100 12:33:51 0:42:51 4 0:50:35 935.411 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 181 Helm, 181   847 115100 12:38:39 0:47:39 4 0:56:15 1040.195 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 720 115100 12:36:57 0:45:57 4 1:03:49 1003.084 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 265 T Taylor   847     DNF       7.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 105000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 05/11/2016 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600.
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 110300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1121
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1004 1121 12:08:21 0:47:21 3 0:47:10 1004 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 1121 12:04:12 0:43:12 3 0:47:22 916.004 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 1121 11:56:21 0:35:21 2 0:50:39 1124.332 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 1121 12:04:25 0:43:25 3 0:51:16 920.598 4.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13/11/2016 at 122300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Ben Iliffe Paddy Lewis 912 122600 13:05:08 0:39:08 4 0:42:55 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 393 Helm   847 122600 13:05:16 0:39:16 4 0:46:22 915.107 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 200 317 Sophie Singleton Ralph Singleton 1047 122600 13:14:48 0:48:48 4 0:46:37 1137.281 3.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com