event burgee venue burgee

2015 Summer Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 18:28 on December 20, 2015

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
                12/07/15 12/07/15 19/07/15 19/07/15 26/07/15 26/07/15 02/08/15 02/08/15 09/08/2015 09/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 06/09/15 06/09/15 12/09/15 12/09/15    
                10.30 11.28 1030 1130 10:42 10:42 10.38 103600 104300 112500 112500 112500 112500 112500 103000 112500 104900 114100    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 74.0 15.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 93.0 17.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0     (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 68.0 26.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0     1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 127.0 43.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     (12.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 132.0 48.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0     (12.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 132.0 48.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall C Hall 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 154.0 70.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 172.0 88.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Beatrice Scott 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 172.0 88.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 John Watling Trevor Brant 1013 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC)     (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 173.0 89.0

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
                12/07/15 12/07/15 19/07/15 19/07/15 26/07/15 26/07/15 02/08/15 02/08/15 09/08/2015 09/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 06/09/15 06/09/15 12/09/15 12/09/15    
                10.30 11.28 1030 1130 10:42 10:42 10.38 103600 104300 112500 112500 112500 112500 112500 103000 112500 104900 114100    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 (1.0) (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 72.0 10.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 127.0 16.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 11.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 258.0 58.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 278.0 78.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 318.0 118.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 DNC 352.0 152.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.5 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 359.5 159.5
8th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 366.0 166.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159405 G AlFinito   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 369.0 169.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 370.0 170.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 374.0 174.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert And Friend 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 19.9 OOD 25.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 398.9 198.9
13th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 404.0 204.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 404.0 204.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 405.0 205.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 20.6 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 406.1 206.1
17th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.5 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 407.5 207.5
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 408.0 208.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 970 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.5 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 409.5 209.5
20th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 149629 Michael Airey   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNS (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 410.0 210.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 428.0 228.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 430.0 230.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8844 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 23.1 OOD 23.1 OOD 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 431.2 231.2
24th 1 Fast Handicap   420 53232     1105 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 433.0 233.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
                12/07/15 12/07/15 19/07/15 19/07/15 26/07/15 26/07/15 02/08/15 02/08/15 09/08/2015 09/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 06/09/15 06/09/15 12/09/15 12/09/15    
                10.30 11.28 1030 1130 10:42 10:42 10.38 103600 104300 112500 112500 112500 112500 112500 103000 112500 104900 114100    
1st Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.5 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 166.5 14.5
2nd Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (8.0) (7.0) (19.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 145.0 29.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 259.0 107.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 271.0 119.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 277.0 125.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   850 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 278.0 126.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   850 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 282.0 130.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 283.0 131.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9159 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland 912 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 286.0 134.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   850 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 288.0 136.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Finn Guery 912 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 308.0 156.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 309.0 157.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1000 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 309.0 157.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   850 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.5 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 309.5 157.5
15th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 726 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 311.0 159.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cummins 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 312.0 160.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   983 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 329.0 177.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   983 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 330.0 178.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
                12/07/15 12/07/15 19/07/15 19/07/15 26/07/15 26/07/15 02/08/15 02/08/15 09/08/2015 09/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 06/09/15 06/09/15 12/09/15 12/09/15    
                10.30 11.28 1030 1130 10:42 10:42 10.38 103600 104300 112500 112500 112500 112500 112500 103000 112500 104900 114100    
1st Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677             (6.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 41.0 11.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705             1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 42.0 12.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7382 Barry Peters   821             (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 62.0 32.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 689             2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 64.0 34.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   A Class 96 John Moore   676             (6.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 66.0 36.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Race 1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
                12/07/15 12/07/15 19/07/15 19/07/15 26/07/15 26/07/15 02/08/15 02/08/15 09/08/2015 09/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 23/08/15 06/09/15 06/09/15 12/09/15 12/09/15    
                10.30 11.28 1030 1130 10:42 10:42 10.38 103600 104300 112500 112500 112500 112500 112500 103000 112500 104900 114100    

Race 1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/07/15 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 103300 11:14:40 0:41:40 3 0:41:08 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 103300 11:18:26 0:45:26 3 0:44:51 1104.575 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 103300 11:20:37 0:47:37 3 0:47:00 1157.656 3.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/07/15 at 11.28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 112800 12:09:54 0:41:54 3 0:41:22 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 112800 12:12:15 0:44:15 3 0:43:41 1069.815 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 112800 12:15:42 0:47:42 3 0:47:05 1153.224 3.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 103300 11:01:04 0:28:04   0:27:42 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 103300 11:02:18 0:29:18   0:28:55 1057.514 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103300 11:02:33 0:29:33   0:29:10 1066.537 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 103300 11:04:20 0:31:20   0:30:56 1130.903 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 103300 11:06:09 0:33:09   0:32:43 1196.471 5.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 111500 11:40:34 0:25:34   0:25:14 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1013 111500 11:40:53 0:25:53   0:25:33 1025.547 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 111500 11:42:46 0:27:46   0:27:25 1100.168 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 111500 11:45:09 0:30:09   0:29:46 1194.6 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 111500 11:48:48 0:33:48   0:33:22 1339.22 5.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/08/15 at 10.38

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 103800 11:27:09 0:49:09   0:48:31 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 103800 11:28:52 0:50:52   0:50:13 1048.381 2.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 02/08/15 at 103600

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1013 114400 12:30:23 0:46:23 3 0:45:47 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 114400 11:18:46 23:34:46 3 23:16:37 30898.138 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 114400 11:22:22 23:38:22 3 23:20:10 30976.761 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 114400 11:25:15 23:41:15 3 23:23:01 31039.732 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 114400 11:25:53 23:41:53 3 23:23:38 31053.564 5.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/08/2015 at 104300

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104300 11:14:35 0:31:35 2 0:46:46 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 John Watling Trevor Brant 1013 104300 11:16:14 0:33:14 2 0:49:13 1065.922 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Beatrice Scott 1013 104300 11:21:05 0:38:05 2 0:56:24 1221.48 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 104300 12:39:28 1:56:28 3 1:54:58 2490.358 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 104300 12:42:10 1:59:10 3 1:57:38 2548.091 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 104300 12:42:21 1:59:21 3 1:57:49 2552.012 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 104300 12:42:38 1:59:38 3 1:58:06 2558.07 7.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 09/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 112500 12:02:35 0:37:35 3 0:37:06 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 112500 12:03:06 0:38:06 3 0:37:37 1026.926 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 John Watling Trevor Brant 1013 112500 12:06:52 0:41:52 3 0:41:20 1128.451 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 112500 12:07:47 0:42:47 3 0:42:14 1153.158 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 112500 12:08:19 0:43:19 3 0:42:46 1167.533 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Beatrice Scott 1013     DNF       7.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 103600 11:18:46 0:42:46   0:42:13 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 103600 11:22:22 0:46:22   0:45:46 1098.272 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 103600 11:25:15 0:49:15   0:48:37 1166.569 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 103600 11:25:53 0:49:53   0:49:15 1181.57 4.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 115100 12:39:28 0:48:28   0:47:51 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 115100 12:42:10 0:51:10   0:50:31 1069.433 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 115100 12:42:21 0:51:21   0:50:41 1073.264 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Richard McQuilliam 1013 115100 12:42:48 0:51:48   0:51:08 1082.67 4.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103600 11:26:40 0:50:40 3 0:50:01 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 103600 11:27:45 0:51:45 3 0:51:05 1034.66 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 103600 11:27:50 0:51:50 3 0:51:10 1036.326 3.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 115100 12:21:31 0:30:31 3 0:30:08 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 115100 12:21:34 0:30:34 3 0:30:10 1014.66 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 115100 12:22:10 0:31:10 3 0:30:46 1034.577 3.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/09/15 at 103000

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall C Hall 1013 103300 11:15:50 0:42:50 3 0:42:17 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 103300 11:16:23 0:43:23 3 0:42:50 1026.007 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 103300 11:18:15 0:45:15 3 0:44:40 1070.154 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 103300 11:18:34 0:45:34 3 0:44:59 1077.643 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 103300 11:21:56 0:48:56 3 0:48:18 1157.264 5.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 06/09/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 113300 12:13:21 0:40:21 3 0:39:50 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3563 A Stevenson P Bannister 1013 113300 12:13:42 0:40:42 3 0:40:11 1021.787 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 113300 12:13:53 0:40:53 3 0:40:22 1026.39 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall C Hall 1013 113300 12:14:15 0:41:15 3 0:40:43 1035.595 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 113300 12:16:41 0:43:41 3 0:43:07 1096.684 5.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/09/15 at 104900

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 104900 11:22:55 0:33:55 3 0:33:29 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 104900 11:23:19 0:34:19 3 0:33:53 1024.947 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 104900 11:25:17 0:36:17 3 0:35:49 1083.686 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall C Hall 1013 104900 11:25:33 0:36:33 3 0:36:05 1091.651 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 104900 11:26:07 0:37:07 3 0:36:38 1108.575 5.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/09/15 at 114100

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall C Hall 1013 114100 12:20:28 0:39:28 3 0:38:58 1013 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3904 Mervyn Wright George Caspall 1013 114100 12:20:39 0:39:39 3 0:39:08 1017.706 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1013 114100 12:21:05 0:40:05 3 0:39:34 1028.828 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1013 114100 12:22:03 0:41:03 3 0:40:31 1053.64 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Michael Clapp Ian K/Panos M 1013 114100 12:22:53 0:41:53 3 0:41:21 1075.029 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Angus Scott Beatrice Scott 1013 114100 12:25:38 0:44:38 3 0:44:04 1145.614 6.0

Race 1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 10.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103600 11:21:58 0:45:58 3 0:41:20 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 103600 11:23:28 0:47:28 3 0:43:30 1148.287 2.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 11.28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 113100 12:19:00 0:48:00 3 0:44:00 1091 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 113100 12:20:49 0:49:49 3 0:44:48 1132.291 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   976 113100 12:21:10 0:50:10 3 0:51:24 1140.247 3.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 103600 11:08:39 0:32:39   0:28:46 1135 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103600 11:08:23 0:32:23   0:29:07 1125.73 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1091 103600 11:08:23 0:32:23   0:29:41 1125.73 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 103600 11:08:35 0:32:35   0:29:52 1132.682 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 103600 11:11:08 0:35:08   0:31:36 1221.327 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1112 103600 11:11:27 0:35:27   0:31:53 1232.335 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 103600 11:17:58 0:41:58   0:38:28 1458.872 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135     DNF       9.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 112200 11:53:48 0:31:48   0:28:01 1135 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 112200 11:54:01 0:32:01   0:29:21 1142.733 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 112200 11:54:43 0:32:43   0:29:25 1167.718 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1112 112200 11:55:44 0:33:44   0:30:20 1204.004 4.5
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1091 112200 11:55:06 0:33:06   0:30:20 1181.399 4.5
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 112200 11:56:12 0:34:12   0:30:45 1220.66 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 112200 11:59:53 0:37:53   0:34:43 1352.125 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   420 53232     1105 112200 12:03:03 0:41:03   0:37:09 1465.149 8.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 104200 11:19:14 0:37:14   0:32:48 1135 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 104200 11:19:04 0:37:04   0:33:58 1129.919 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 104200 11:23:01 0:41:01   0:37:36 1250.329 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 149629 Michael Airey   1091     DNF       5.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 112700 11:59:40 0:32:40   0:29:57 1091 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 112700 12:01:40 0:34:40   0:30:33 1157.796 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 112700 12:01:16 0:34:16   0:31:25 1144.437 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 149629 Michael Airey   1091     DNS       5.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 10.38

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 104100 11:34:09 0:53:09 3 0:47:48 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 104100 11:36:19 0:55:19 3 0:48:44 1157.331 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1091 104100 11:36:21 0:55:21 3 0:50:44 1158.028 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1091 104100 11:36:25 0:55:25 3 0:50:48 1159.423 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 104100 11:37:11 0:56:11 3 0:51:30 1175.463 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 104100 11:40:05 0:59:05 3 0:54:09 1236.137 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112 104100 113340 0:52:40 2 1:11:03 1652.832 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135     DNF       10.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8844 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112     DNF       10.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 103600

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 114700 12:34:26 0:47:26 3 0:42:39 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1091 114700 12:34:34 0:47:34 3 0:43:36 1115.126 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 114700 12:37:33 0:50:33 3 0:44:32 1185.065 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1091 114700 12:37:09 0:50:09 3 0:45:58 1175.688 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 91411 Paul Barroso   1091 114700 12:39:42 0:52:42 3 0:48:18 1235.469 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112 114700 123708 0:50:08 2 1:07:38 1762.946 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159405 G AlFinito   1135 114700 11:38:48 23:51:48 3 21:01:30 33566.302 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135 114700 11:39:01 23:52:01 3 21:01:41 33571.382 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 114700 11:30:36 23:43:36 3 21:44:51 33374.066 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1091 114700 11:37:06 23:50:06 3 21:50:49 33526.448 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 114700 11:37:25 23:50:25 3 21:51:06 33533.872 11.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/08/2015 at 104300

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 104600 11:16:00 0:30:00 2 0:40:28 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 104600 11:18:25 0:32:25 2 0:42:50 1201.578 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1135 104600 11:19:01 0:33:01 2 0:43:38 1223.818 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112 104600 11:11:09 0:25:09 1 1:07:51 1864.453 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 104600 11:11:15 0:25:15 1 1:08:07 1871.867 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 104600 12:46:56 2:00:56 3 1:50:51 2988.397 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159405 G AlFinito   1135 104600 12:52:46 2:06:46 3 1:51:41 3132.545 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1091 104600 12:48:56 2:02:56 3 1:52:41 3037.819 8.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 09/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1135 112800 12:08:39 0:40:39 3 0:35:49 1135 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 112800 12:08:59 0:40:59 3 0:36:07 1144.307 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 112800 12:08:19 0:40:19 3 0:36:15 1125.693 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 112800 12:08:33 0:40:33 3 0:37:10 1132.208 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 112800 12:09:25 0:41:25 3 0:37:15 1156.406 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112     DNF       7.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112     OOD       1.0
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 103900 11:30:36 0:51:36   0:47:18 1091 1.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159405 G AlFinito   1135 103900 11:38:48 0:59:48   0:52:41 1264.376 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135 103900 11:39:01 1:00:01   0:52:53 1268.957 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1091 103900 11:37:06 0:58:06   0:53:15 1228.432 4.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 103900 11:37:25 0:58:25   0:53:33 1235.128 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert And Friend 1112     OOD       19.9
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8844 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112     OOD       23.1

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112     OOD       1.0
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 115700 12:46:56 0:49:56   0:45:46 1091 1.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1091 115700 12:48:56 0:51:56   0:47:36 1134.698 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 159405 G AlFinito   1135 115700 12:52:46 0:55:46   0:49:08 1218.453 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 Derek Lambert Mathew Hodges 1112     OOD       20.6
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8844 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1112     OOD       23.1

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112     OOD       1.0
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert And Friend 1112 103900 11:35:08 0:56:08 3 0:50:29 1112 1.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1091 103900 11:35:52 0:56:52 3 0:52:07 1126.527 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 103900 11:38:17 0:59:17 3 0:52:14 1174.401 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1091 103900 11:38:00 0:59:00 3 0:54:05 1168.789 4.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 103900 11:38:28 0:59:28 3 0:54:30 1178.033 5.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 103900 11:38:40 0:59:40 3 0:54:41 1181.995 6.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112     OOD       1.0
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 115700 12:37:11 0:40:11 3 0:35:24 1135 1.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1091 115700 12:38:53 0:41:53 3 0:38:23 1183.017 2.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10828 Derek Lambert And Friend 1112 115700 12:40:26 0:43:26 3 0:39:04 1226.798 3.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186677 David Popper   1091 115700 12:39:50 0:42:50 3 0:39:16 1209.851 4.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 183444 Simon Etter   1091 115700 12:48:53 0:51:53 3 0:47:33 1465.473 5.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 103000

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 103600 11:20:25 0:44:25 3 0:39:57 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 103600 11:20:32 0:44:32 3 0:40:03 1114.921 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 103600 11:22:56 0:46:56 3 0:41:21 1175.006 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 198962 Huw Whitworth   1135 103600 11:25:45 0:49:45 3 0:43:50 1245.523 4.5
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 970 103600 11:18:31 0:42:31 3 0:43:50 1064.432 4.5
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 103600 11:25:20 0:49:20 3 0:44:22 1235.092 6.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 113600 12:17:01 0:41:01 3 0:36:53 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 113600 12:20:31 0:44:31 3 0:39:13 1206.888 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10984 Nick Harris Jon Ryan 1112 113600 12:20:30 0:44:30 3 0:40:01 1206.436 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1112 113600 12:21:03 0:45:03 3 0:40:31 1221.347 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 970 113600 12:15:25 0:39:25 3 0:40:38 1068.623 5.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 104900

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 105200 11:28:06 0:36:06 3 0:32:28 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 105200 11:32:04 0:40:04 3 0:35:18 1234.187 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 1 Club Boat 1112 105200 11:36:48 0:44:48 3 0:40:17 1379.989 3.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 114100

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Anthony Cooper Ray Mason 1112 114400 12:25:32 0:41:32 3 0:37:21 1112 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1135 114400 12:27:54 0:43:54 3 0:38:41 1175.364 2.0

Race 1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 10.30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 103900 11:25:59 0:46:59 3 0:42:06 1116 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 103900 11:21:44 0:42:44 3 0:42:44 1015.049 2.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 11.28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 113400 12:13:18 0:39:18 2 0:35:13 1116 1.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9159 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland 912 103900 11:11:38 0:32:38 4 0:35:47 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 103900 11:08:37 0:29:37 4 0:36:07 827.694 2.5
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   850 103900 11:09:42 0:30:42 4 0:36:07 857.969 2.5
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 820 103900 11:09:04 0:30:04 4 0:36:40 840.27 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 103900 11:18:10 0:39:10 3 0:46:48 1459.448 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   983 103900 11:14:54 0:35:54 3 0:48:42 1337.724 6.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 112500 11:51:43 0:26:43 4 0:32:35 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 820 112500 11:53:26 0:28:26 4 0:34:40 872.689 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 260 M.Cooper   850 112500 11:58:41 0:33:41 4 0:39:38 1033.824 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 112500 11:59:49 0:34:49 2 1:02:24 2137.218 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9159 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland 912     DNF       7.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Simon Geyman   983     DNF       7.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 104200 11:12:25 0:30:25   0:37:06 820 1.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 112300 11:45:12 0:22:12   0:27:04 820 1.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 10.38

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 104400 11:30:38 0:46:38 4 0:56:52 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104400 11:29:44 0:45:44 3 1:00:59 1072.233 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104400 11:29:47 0:45:47 3 1:01:03 1073.405 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 820 104400 11:36:20 0:52:20 4 1:03:49 920.229 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cummins 820 104400 11:37:01 0:53:01 4 1:04:39 932.244 5.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 103600

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 Daniel Goodman Debbie Robertshaw 820 115000 12:38:28 0:48:28 4 0:59:06 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 115000 12:40:44 0:50:44 4 1:01:52 858.349 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1188 David Cummins Chris Cummins 820 115000 12:43:19 0:53:19 4 1:05:01 902.056 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9159 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland 912 115000 11:29:01 23:39:01 4 1:1:55:56 24008.122 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   850 115000 11:28:17 23:38:17 4 1:3:48:34 23995.715 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   850 115000 11:28:45 23:38:45 4 1:3:49:07 24003.611 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   850 115000 11:42:03 23:52:03 4 1:4:04:46 24228.631 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 115000 11:45:30 23:55:30 3 1:4:35:03 32382.669 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 115000 11:28:34 23:38:34 3 1:7:31:25 32000.679 9.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/08/2015 at 104300

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104900 11:13:50 0:24:50 2 0:49:40 1000 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1000 104900 11:15:21 0:26:21 2 0:52:42 1061.074 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 104900 11:11:12 0:22:12 2 0:54:09 893.96 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   850 104900 12:45:15 1:56:15 4 2:16:46 2340.604 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   850 104900 12:45:22 1:56:22 4 2:16:54 2342.953 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   850 104900 12:46:45 1:57:45 4 2:18:32 2370.805 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 104900 12:54:51 2:05:51 3 2:30:22 3378.523 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9159 Paddy Lewis Tom Holland 912 104900 12:49:39 2:00:39 3 2:56:23 3238.926 8.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 09/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 113100 12:06:07 0:35:07 4 0:42:50 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 113100 12:04:41 0:33:41 3 0:44:55 1048.707 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 M Wilson   1000 113100 12:06:27 0:35:27 3 0:47:16 1103.711 3.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Finn Guery 912 104300 11:29:03 0:46:03 4 0:50:30 912 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   850 104300 11:28:17 0:45:17 4 0:53:16 896.817 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   850 104300 11:28:45 0:45:45 4 0:53:49 906.059 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104300 11:28:34 0:45:34 3 1:00:45 1203.237 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   850 104300 11:42:03 0:59:03 4 1:09:28 1169.459 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 104300 11:45:30 1:02:30 3 1:14:40 1650.38 6.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap Musto MUSTO SKIFF 373 Tom Gilbert   850 115400 12:45:15 0:51:15 4 1:00:18 850 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   850 115400 12:45:22 0:51:22 4 1:00:26 851.935 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   505 9158 Paddy Lewis Finn Guery 912 115400 12:49:39 0:55:39 4 1:01:01 922.976 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 351 Harry Wilson   850 115400 12:46:45 0:52:45 4 1:02:04 874.878 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 115400 12:54:51 1:00:51 3 1:12:42 1345.626 5.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104300 11:26:40 0:43:40 3 0:58:13 1000 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104300 11:28:05 0:45:05 3 1:00:07 1032.443 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 104300 11:33:32 0:50:32 3 1:07:23 1157.252 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 726 104300 11:33:27 0:50:27 4 1:09:29 866.508 4.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 115400 12:28:03 0:34:03 3 0:45:24 1000 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 115400 12:35:36 0:41:36 3 0:55:28 1221.733 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 798 Sebastian Camisuli Julian King 726 115400 12:39:58 0:45:58 4 1:03:19 1012.482 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 115400 12:55:42 1:01:42 3 1:13:43 1812.041 4.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 103000

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 103900 11:24:54 0:45:54 4 0:55:59 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 103900 11:23:01 0:44:01 3 0:58:41 1048.473 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 103900 11:24:53 0:45:53 3 1:01:11 1092.936 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 103900 11:20:04 0:41:04 2 1:13:36 1467.306 4.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton Sophie Singleton 820 113900 12:23:40 0:44:40 4 0:54:28 820 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 102 Mike Beckett   1000 113900 12:21:06 0:42:06 3 0:56:08 1030.507 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 113900 12:15:54 0:36:54 2 1:06:08 1354.836 3.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 104900

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 105500 11:21:12 0:26:12 1 0:23:29 1116 1.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 114100

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1116 114700 12:19:57 0:32:57 2 0:29:32 1116 1.0

Race 1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 10.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/07/15 at 11.28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 10.38

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 104700 11:38:47 0:51:47 4 1:13:27 705 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 689 104700 11:38:27 0:51:27 4 1:14:40 700.462 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 02/08/15 at 103600

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 115300 12:38:02 0:45:02 3 1:03:53 705 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 689 115300 12:40:33 0:47:33 3 1:09:01 744.399 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 115300 11:28:28 23:35:28 3 1:10:50:48 22159.23 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   A Class 96 John Moore   676 115300 11:29:26 23:36:26 3 1:10:55:19 22174.363 4.0

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/08/2015 at 104300

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 104900 11:11:54 0:22:54 2 0:48:43 705 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 104900 12:38:40 1:49:40 3 2:41:59 2250.801 2.0

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 09/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 113100 12:02:59 0:31:59 4 0:45:22 705 1.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 104600 11:28:28 0:42:28 3 1:02:44 677 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   A Class 96 John Moore   676 104600 11:29:36 0:43:36 3 1:04:30 695.068 2.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 115400 12:38:40 0:44:40 3 1:05:59 677 1.0

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7382 Barry Peters   821 104600 11:29:06 0:43:06 3 0:52:30 821 1.0

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 7382 Barry Peters   821 115400 12:36:40 0:42:40 3 0:51:58 821 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 103000

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 103900 11:21:55 0:42:55 4 1:03:24 677 1.0

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 06/09/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 113900 12:17:10 0:38:10 4 0:56:23 677 1.0

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 104900

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 105500 11:24:41 0:29:41 3 0:42:06 705 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 546 Kit Lewis C Lewis 677 105500 11:30:33 0:35:33 3 0:52:31 844.337 2.0

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/09/15 at 114100

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCR Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   SPITFIRE 145 Alex Philpot Jess D'arcy 705 114700 12:12:01 0:25:01 3 0:35:29 705 1.0

Race 1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/07/15 at 10.30

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/07/15 at 11.28

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1030

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/07/15 at 1130

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/07/15 at 10:42

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/08/15 at 10.38

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 02/08/15 at 103600

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/08/2015 at 104300

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 09/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/08/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/09/15 at 103000

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 06/09/15 at 112500

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/09/15 at 104900

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/09/15 at 114100

started Lasers and asymetric on same start

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com