event burgee venue burgee

2013 Winter Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Club Winter Series 2013

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWUR1 WWUR2 WWUR3 WWUR4 WWUR5 WWUR6 WWUR7 WWUR8 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Total Nett
                23rd December 2012 23rd December 2012 30th December 2012 30th December 2012 6th January 2013 6th January 2013 13 January 2013 13 January 2013 28th January 2013 28th January 2013 3 Feb13 3 Feb 13 10/2/10 10/02/2013 17/02/13 17/02/13 24th Feb 24/2/13 10 March 2013 10 March 2013 17 March 2013 17 March 2013 24 March 2013 24 March 2013    
                103000 113500 103600 114000 114000 114000 103700 113700 103000 113000 10:30 11:30 103500 1130     10.30 11:30 10.35 1137 1030 1130 1130 1130    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (8.0) 6.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 369.0 51.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 415.0 74.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 3.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 448.0 107.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 453.0 112.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 DNC 509.0 168.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 510.0 169.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 515.0 174.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 537.0 196.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 548.0 207.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 2.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 23.7 OOD 23.7 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 569.4 228.4
11th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 574.0 233.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 7.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 31.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 599.0 258.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 608.0 267.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 624.0 283.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   993 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 629.0 288.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 644.0 303.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 171961 A L   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 648.0 307.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 661.0 320.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 Clare Whitehill   1110 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 676.0 335.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 689.0 348.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 690.0 349.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 980 6.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 691.0 350.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1085 4.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 693.0 352.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1023 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 693.0 352.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176806 Oliver Brown   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 29.0 OOD 29.0 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 695.0 354.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS 9.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 700.0 359.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap   420 53332 James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 704.0 363.0
28th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 719.0 378.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 113603 Sue Risbridger   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 720.0 379.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 724.0 383.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating WWUR1 WWUR3 Total Nett
                3 Feb13 10/2/10    
                10:30 103500    
1st 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 201394 Tristan Bracegirde   1175 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 1 Youth   RS Tera Sport 2171 Yann Bracegirde   1455 1.0 4.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
3rd 1 Youth   RS Tera Sport 745 Ossian Bracegirde   1455 2.0 4.0 DNC 6.0 6.0

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWUR1 WWUR2 WWUR3 WWUR4 WWUR5 WWUR6 WWUR7 WWUR8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
                23rd December 2012 23rd December 2012 30th December 2012 30th December 2012 6th January 2013 6th January 2013 13 January 2013 13 January 2013 28th January 2013 28th January 2013 3 Feb13 3 Feb 13 10/2/10 10/02/2013 17/02/13 17/02/13 24th Feb 24/2/13 3 March 2013 3 March 2013 10 March 2013 10 March 2013 17 March 2013 17 March 2013    
                103000 113500 103600 114000 114000 114000 103700 113700 103000 113000 10:30 11:30 103500 1130     10.30 11:30 10:30 11:30 10.35 1137 1030 1130    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 164.0 19.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNF) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 184.0 35.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 OOD 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 240.0 53.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 266.0 79.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 278.0 91.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 7.0 (17.0 DNC) 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 336.0 149.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 344.0 157.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 350.0 163.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1023 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 353.0 166.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3937     1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 357.0 170.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell Simon Scullian 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 358.0 171.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 364.0 177.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 369.0 182.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3936     1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 377.0 190.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 378.0 191.0
16th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3948     1023 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 382.0 195.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS R5 R7 R8 WWUR1 WWUR2 WWUR3 WWUR4 WWUR5 WWUR6 WWUR7 WWUR8 R21 R22 R25 R26 Total Nett
                6th January 2013 13 January 2013 13 January 2013 3 Feb13 3 Feb 13 10/2/10 10/02/2013 17/02/13 17/02/13 24th Feb 24/2/13 10 March 2013 10 March 2013 24 March 2013 24 March 2013    
                114000 103700 113700 10:30 11:30 103500 1130     10.30 11:30 10.35 1137 1130 1130    
1st Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (4.5 OOD) (5.0 DNF) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 4.5 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 68.0 17.5
2nd Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 113.0 29.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 136.0 52.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 147.0 63.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 153.0 69.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 159.0 75.0
7th Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1084 John Moore   1.086 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
8th Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 179.0 95.0
9th Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock   (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 184.0 100.0
10th Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 187.0 103.0
11th Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 957 Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 197.0 113.0
12th Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 199.0 115.0
13th Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 1.006 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 204.0 120.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 WWUR1 WWUR2 WWUR3 WWUR4 WWUR5 WWUR6 WWUR7 WWUR8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                23rd December 2012 23rd December 2012 30th December 2012 30th December 2012 6th January 2013 6th January 2013 13 January 2013 13 January 2013 3 Feb13 3 Feb 13 10/2/10 10/02/2013 17/02/13 17/02/13 24th Feb 24/2/13 3 March 2013 3 March 2013 10 March 2013 10 March 2013 17 March 2013 17 March 2013 24 March 2013    
                103000 113500 103600 114000 114000 114000 103700 113700 10:30 11:30 103500 1130     10.30 11:30 10:30 11:30 10.35 1137 1030 1130 1130    
1st Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 6.0 14.0 5.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 554.0 104.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 6.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 11.0 (45.0 DNC) 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 605.0 155.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 10.0 DNF 6.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 10.0 (45.0 DNC) 12.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 DNF (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 658.0 208.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 7.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 9.0 45.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 675.0 225.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 10.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 1.0 709.0 259.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) 5.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 6.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 740.0 290.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 11.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 45.0 DNC 758.0 308.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF 8.0 (45.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 780.0 330.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 1.0 (45.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 783.0 333.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 (45.0 DNC) 9.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 13.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 784.0 334.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 DNS (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 791.0 341.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 1.0 (45.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 4.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 793.0 343.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 4.0 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 7.0 (45.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 830.0 380.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996 7.0 10.0 DNF (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 840.0 390.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 45.0 DNC 870.0 420.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 6.0 (45.0 DNC) 2.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 45.0 DNC 871.0 421.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (45.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 871.0 421.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860 2.0 10.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNS (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 877.0 427.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 9.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 6.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 888.0 438.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 5.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 45.0 DNC 907.0 457.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 10.0 DNF (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 915.0 465.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 9.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 45.0 DNC 915.0 465.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 12.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 917.0 467.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 965 Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 8.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 4.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 8.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 920.0 470.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 5.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 923.0 473.0
26th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 949.0 499.0
27th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 949.0 499.0
28th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1089     820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 949.0 499.0
29th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 45.0 DNC 951.0 501.0
30th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 953.0 503.0
31st Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 ?   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 955.0 505.0
32nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   996 5.0 5.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 955.0 505.0
33rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 R.S?   820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 45.0 DNC 957.0 507.0
34th Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 123 Harry Wilson Tristan Beckett 1079 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 958.0 508.0
35th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 820 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 959.0 509.0
36th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 7.0 (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 7.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 959.0 509.0
37th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 965.0 515.0
38th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 10.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 45.0 DNC 965.0 515.0
39th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 1.0 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 991.0 541.0
40th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224     740 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 1.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 991.0 541.0
41st Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 2.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 992.0 542.0
42nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 5.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 995.0 545.0
43rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 228     996 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 5.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 995.0 545.0
44th Asymmetric Handicap   505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 11.0 (45.0 DNC) (45.0 DNC) 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 45.0 DNC 1,001.0 551.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 103000 111938 0:49:38 3 0:49:59 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 103000 112713 0:57:13 3 0:52:44 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 103000 113129 1:01:29 3 0:55:26 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1085 103000 113047 1:00:47 3 0:56:01 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 103000 113115 1:01:15 3 0:56:27 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 980 103000 112625 0:56:25 3 0:57:34 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 103000 111639 0:46:39 2 0:59:33 7.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 113500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 113500 122153 0:46:53 3 0:47:13 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 113500 122931 0:54:31 3 0:50:15 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 980 113500 122634 0:51:34 3 0:52:37 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 113500 123226 0:57:26 3 0:52:56 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 113500 123535 1:00:35 3 0:54:38 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 113500 121859 0:43:59 2 0:56:09 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1085 113500 123620 1:01:20 3 0:56:32 7.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 103600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1 1.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1 1.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 112300 123425 1:11:25   1:04:52 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 112300 123532 1:12:32   1:05:21 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 112300 123444 1:11:44   1:06:07 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 112300 123733 1:14:33   1:07:13 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 112300 123737 1:14:37   1:07:46 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 112300 123357 1:10:57   1:10:49 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 112300 124426 1:21:26   1:13:58 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 112300 124426 1:21:26   1:15:03 8.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 124800 140409 1:16:09   1:08:40 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 124800 140534 1:17:34   1:09:53 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 124800 140458 1:16:58   1:09:54 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 124800 140437 1:16:37   1:10:37 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 124800 142328 1:35:28   1:26:43 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 124800 142751 1:39:51   1:32:02 6.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 103700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103500 112501 0:50:01 3 0:45:26 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 103500 112705 0:52:05 3 0:46:55 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 103500 112142 0:46:42 3 0:47:02 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 103500 113033 0:55:33 3 0:51:12 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1023 103500 112804 0:53:04 3 0:51:52 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 103500 112816 0:53:16 3 0:53:10 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 103500 111825 0:43:25 2 0:55:26 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1085     DNS     9.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 113700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 113700 122345 0:46:45 3 0:47:05 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 113700 122924 0:52:24 3 0:47:36 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 113700 123015 0:53:15 3 0:47:58 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 113700 122940 0:52:40 3 0:48:32 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 113700 123255 0:55:55 3 0:50:25 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1023 113700 123048 0:53:48 3 0:52:35 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 113700 123126 0:54:26 3 0:54:19 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1085     DNF     9.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 104600 111649 0:30:49   0:31:02 1.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 113600 120656 0:30:56   0:31:09 1.0

WWUR1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 1105 114329 0:38:29   0:32:45 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 104500 112846 0:43:46   0:44:05 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   993 104500 112919 0:44:19   0:44:38 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 104500 113028 0:45:28   0:45:47 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 104500 113302 0:48:02   0:49:01 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 104500 113815 0:53:15   0:49:05 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 104500 114107 0:56:07   0:50:33 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 104500 114125 0:56:25   0:51:14 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 Clare Whitehill   1110 104500 114228 0:57:28   0:51:46 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176806 Oliver Brown   1085 104500 114148 0:56:48   0:52:21 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 104500 114952 1:04:52   0:58:29 11.0

WWUR2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1154
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 1146 123159 0:45:59   0:39:08 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 1146 123710 0:51:10   0:51:32 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 1146 123659 0:50:59   0:52:01 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1146 124408 0:58:08   0:52:48 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1146 124416 0:58:16   0:52:55 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1146 124457 0:58:57   0:53:06 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176806 Oliver Brown   1085 1146 124443 0:58:43   0:54:07 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 1146 124501 0:59:01   0:54:24 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1146 123954 0:53:54   0:55:00 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 1146 124808 1:02:08   0:56:02 10.0

WWUR3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1154 123508 0:41:08   0:41:25 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   993 1154 123700 0:43:00   0:43:18 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 1154 123927 0:45:27   0:45:46 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1154 123956 0:45:56   0:46:52 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 1154 124658 0:52:58   0:48:49 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 1154 125305 0:59:05   0:50:17 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1154 124938 0:55:38   0:50:32 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1154 125017 0:56:17   0:50:42 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 1154 125307 0:59:07   0:53:18 9.0

WWUR4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/02/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1133
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 103500 110527 0:30:27   0:30:40 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   993 103500 110558 0:30:58   0:31:11 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 103500 110842 0:33:42   0:34:23 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 103500 111429 0:39:29   0:36:23 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103500 111508 0:40:08   0:36:27 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 103500 111627 0:41:27   0:37:21 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 Clare Whitehill   1110 103500 111633 0:41:33   0:37:26 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 103500 111919 0:44:19   0:39:58 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 103500 111935 0:44:35   0:41:05 9.0

WWUR5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1239
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1133 120328 0:30:28   0:30:41 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2512 Daniel taylor   993 1133 120340 0:30:40   0:30:53 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 1133 120455 0:31:55   0:32:34 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1133 120456 0:31:56   0:32:35 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1133 121151 0:38:51   0:35:00 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1133 121211 0:39:11   0:35:35 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085 1133 121151 0:38:51   0:35:48 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 1133 121225 0:39:25   0:36:20 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 178347/196523 Clare Whitehill   1110 1133 121408 0:41:08   0:37:03 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 1133 121454 0:41:54   0:37:47 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 1133 121721 0:44:21   0:40:53 11.0

WWUR6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1239 131349 0:34:49   0:31:37 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1239 131432 0:35:32   0:32:45 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1239 131534 0:36:34   0:32:57 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1239 131540 0:36:40   0:33:18 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 1239 131240 0:33:40   0:34:21 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1239 131249 0:33:49   0:34:30 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 1239 131629 0:37:29   0:34:33 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 171961 A L   1085 1239 131931 0:40:31   0:37:21 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175 1239 132525 0:46:25   0:39:30 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 1239 132530 0:46:30   0:46:24 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   420 53332 James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 1239 132120 DNF     12.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176806 Oliver Brown   1085     OOD     29.0

WWUR7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1028
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1330 140700 0:37:00   0:33:36 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1330 140735 0:37:35   0:34:38 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1330 140855 0:38:55   0:35:04 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 1330 140451 0:34:51   0:35:34 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1330 140524 0:35:24   0:36:07 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 1002 1330 140846 0:38:46   0:38:41 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 113603 Sue Risbridger   1085 1330 141308 0:43:08   0:39:45 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 171961 A L   1085 1330 141309 0:43:09   0:39:46 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   420 53332 James Scott Tadhg O'Farrell 1087 1330 140856 DNF     10.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 176806 Oliver Brown   1085     OOD     29.0

WWUR8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/2/13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1028 112410 0:56:10   0:51:01 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1028 112414 0:56:14   0:51:04 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 1028 112000 0:52:00   0:52:22 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 1028 111947 0:51:47   0:52:50 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 980 1028 112023 0:52:23   0:53:27 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1085 1028 112620 0:58:20   0:53:46 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1028 113011 1:02:11   0:56:01 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 1028 113440 1:06:40   1:00:33 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1175     DNF     11.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1085     DNF     11.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1229
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 10.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1035 111733 0:42:33   0:39:13 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1085 1035 112036 0:45:36   0:42:02 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109 1035 112242 0:47:42   0:43:01 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 1035 112628 0:51:28   0:46:45 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 171961 A L   1085 1035 112737 0:52:37   0:48:30 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 1035 113228 0:57:28   0:52:58 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085     DNF     8.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 1137

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1137
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1137 122012 0:43:12   0:39:49 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1085 1137 122145 0:44:45   0:41:15 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1085 1137 122330 0:46:30   0:42:51 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 1137 122445 0:47:45   0:44:01 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1109     DNF     7.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 171961 A L   1085     DNF     7.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1036 110328 0:27:28   0:25:19 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1036 110904 0:33:04   0:29:47 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 1036 140222 3:26:22   3:10:12 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1085 1036 140354 3:27:54   3:11:37 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085     OOD     23.7

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1120 115254 0:32:54 4 0:33:08 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1085 1120 115608 0:36:08 4 0:33:18 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1110 1120 115838 0:38:38 4 0:34:48 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1085 1120 115948 0:39:48 4 0:36:41 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1085 1120 120425 0:44:25 4 0:40:56 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1085 1120 120635 0:46:35 4 0:42:56 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1085     OOD     23.7

R25 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 103900 110155 0:22:55 3 0:23:05 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103900 111004 0:31:04 3 0:28:13 2.0

R26 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 111400 113836 0:24:36   0:24:46 1.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 113500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 103600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 103700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 113700

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 113000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1105
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth   RS Tera Sport 2171 Yann Bracegirde   1455 1105 113821 0:33:21   0:22:55 1.0
2 1 Youth   RS Tera Sport 745 Ossian Bracegirde   1455 1105 113940 0:34:40   0:23:50 2.0
3 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 201394 Tristan Bracegirde   1175 1105 114328 0:38:28   0:32:44 3.0

WWUR2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1154
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/2/10 at 103500

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth   LASER 4.7 201394 Tristan Bracegirde   1175 1154 125023 0:56:23   0:47:59 1.0

WWUR4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10/02/2013 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1133
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1239
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1330
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1028
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24/2/13 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1229
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 10.35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 1137

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1137
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R25 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R26 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 103300 112531 0:52:31 3 0:51:20 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1023 103300 112600 0:53:00 3 0:51:49 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 103300 112645 0:53:45 3 0:52:32 3.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 113500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 114000 122819 0:48:19 3 0:47:14 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 114000 122916 0:49:16 3 0:48:10 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1023 114000 122917 0:49:17 3 0:48:11 3.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 103600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 103600 103700 0:01:00 3 0:00:59 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 103600 103800 0:02:00 3 0:01:57 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 103600 103900 0:03:00 3 0:02:56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1023 103600 104000 0:04:00 3 0:03:55 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell Simon Scullian 1023 103600 104100 0:05:00 3 0:04:53 5.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 114300 114400 0:01:00 2 0:00:59 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 114300 114500 0:02:00 2 0:01:57 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 114300 114600 0:03:00 2 0:02:56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1023 114300 114700 0:04:00 2 0:03:55 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell Simon Scullian 1023 114300 114800 0:05:00 2 0:04:53 5.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 112600 122852 1:02:52   1:01:27 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 112600 123043 1:04:43   1:03:16 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 112600 123157 1:05:57   1:04:28 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 112600 123219 1:06:19   1:04:50 4.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 125100 135312 1:02:12   1:00:48 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 125100 140019 1:09:19   1:07:45 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 125100 140148 1:10:48   1:09:12 3.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 103700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023 103500 112412 0:49:12 3 0:48:06 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 103500 112500 0:50:00 3 0:48:53 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 103500 112620 0:51:20 3 0:50:11 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell Simon Scullian 1023 103500 112625 0:51:25 3 0:50:16 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 103500 112640 0:51:40 3 0:50:30 5.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 113700

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 113700 122740 0:50:40 3 0:49:32 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023 113700 122743 0:50:43 3 0:49:35 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 113700 122907 0:52:07 3 0:50:57 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell Simon Scullian 1023 113700 122947 0:52:47 3 0:51:36 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 113700 123027 0:53:27 3 0:52:15 5.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3936     1023 104300 111553 0:32:53   0:32:09 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3937     1023 104300 111741 0:34:41   0:33:54 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 104300 111916 0:36:16   0:35:27 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3948     1023 104300 111928 0:36:28   0:35:39 4.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 113000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3937     1023 113000 120305 0:33:05   0:32:20 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3936     1023 113000 120325 0:33:25   0:32:40 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 113000 120443 0:34:43   0:33:56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3948     1023 113000 120509 0:35:09   0:34:22 4.0

WWUR1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1048
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1023 1048 113417 0:46:17   0:45:15 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1048 113553 0:47:53   0:46:48 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 1048 113622 0:48:22   0:47:17 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1048 113750 0:49:50   0:48:43 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1048 113802 0:50:02   0:48:55 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1048 113932 0:51:32   0:50:22 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 1048 113958 0:51:58   0:50:48 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1023     DNF     9.0

WWUR2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1157
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 1137 122925 0:52:25   0:51:14 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1137 123011 0:53:11   0:51:59 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1137 123042 0:53:42   0:52:30 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1137 123224 0:55:24   0:54:09 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1137 123250 0:55:50   0:54:35 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3937     1023     DNF     7.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023     OOD     10.0

WWUR3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1038
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1023 1157 124223 0:45:23   0:44:22 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023 1157 124303 0:46:03   0:45:01 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1157 124312 0:46:12   0:45:10 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1157 124440 0:47:40   0:46:36 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1157 124539 0:48:39   0:47:33 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 1157 124706 0:50:06   0:48:58 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1157 124913 0:52:13   0:51:03 7.0

WWUR4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10/02/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1136
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1023 1038 111152 0:33:52   0:33:06 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1038 111305 0:35:05   0:34:18 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1038 111306 0:35:06   0:34:19 3.0

WWUR5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1242
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3957 Charles Apthorp Alan Green 1023 1136 120923 0:33:23   0:32:38 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1136 121100 0:35:00   0:34:13 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1136 121105 0:35:05   0:34:18 3.0

WWUR6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1333
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1242 131507 0:33:07   0:32:22 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1242 131516 0:33:16   0:32:31 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1242 131659 0:34:59   0:34:12 3.0

WWUR7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1031
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1333 140709 0:34:09   0:33:23 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1333 140723 0:34:23   0:33:37 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1333 140935 0:36:35   0:35:46 3.0

WWUR8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24/2/13 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1137
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1031 112400 0:53:00   0:51:49 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1031 112404 0:53:04   0:51:52 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Stephen Hopson Nigel King 1023 1031 112409 0:53:09   0:51:57 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1031 112622 0:55:22   0:54:07 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1031 112702 0:56:02   0:54:46 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3937     1023 1031 112227 DNF     7.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1023     OOD     10.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1150 12:20:57 0:30:57   0:30:15 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1150 12:21:04 0:31:04   0:30:22 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1150 12:22:35 0:32:35   0:31:51 3.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1229
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1229 13:04:40 0:35:40   0:34:52 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1229 13:05:15 0:36:15   0:35:26 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1229 13:07:19 0:38:19   0:37:27 3.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 10.35

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1030 1031 0:01:00   0:00:59 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1030 1032 0:02:00   0:01:57 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023 1030 1033 0:03:00   0:02:56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 1030 1034 0:04:00   0:03:55 4.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 1137

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1120
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1120 115920 0:39:20   0:38:27 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1120 120237 0:42:37   0:41:40 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1023 1120 120348 0:43:48   0:42:49 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright D Vernon 1023     DNF     5.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1026
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1026 105644 0:30:44   0:30:03 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1026 105858 0:32:58   0:32:14 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1026 105959 0:33:59   0:33:13 3.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1113
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1113 114905 0:36:05   0:35:16 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1113 114914 0:36:14   0:35:25 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1023 1113 115208 0:39:08   0:38:15 3.0

R25 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R26 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 113500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 103600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 112900 123601 1:07:01   0:54:11 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 103700

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 125400 113000 22:36:00 3 18:16:12 1.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 113700

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 125400 123658 23:42:58 3 19:10:20 1.0

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 113000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

WWUR1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1054
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 957 Alicia Clifford Thomas Bruton 1.005 1054 113509 0:41:09 4 0:40:57 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1054 113310 0:39:10 3 0:42:13 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1054 113507 0:41:07 3 0:45:18 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1051 113739 0:46:39 4 0:46:25 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1054 114115 0:47:15 3 0:50:56 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay       DNF     8.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 1.006     DNF     8.0

WWUR2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1203
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock   1143 122933 0:46:33 4 0:46:33 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 1143 122928 0:46:28 4 0:49:04 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 1143 123534 0:52:34 4 0:52:15 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1143 123151 0:48:51 3 0:52:39 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237     OOD     4.5
6 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1143 123221 0:49:21 3 0:54:23 5.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1140 123445 0:54:45 4 0:55:22 6.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1140 123207 0:52:07 3 0:57:26 7.0
9 Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1084 John Moore   1.086 1143 123137 0:48:37 3 0:59:41 8.0

WWUR3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1044
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1203 123822 0:35:22 3 0:28:35 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1203 123928 0:36:28 3 0:30:08 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237     DNF     5.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNF     5.0

WWUR4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/02/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1142
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1044 111216 0:28:16 3 0:30:28 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1041 111230 0:31:30 4 0:31:21 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1044 111430 0:30:30 3 0:32:53 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1041 111223 0:31:23 3 0:34:35 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1041 112540 0:44:40 4 0:45:10 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay   1044 112218 0:38:18 3 0:51:04 6.0

WWUR5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1248
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1142 120906 0:27:06 3 0:21:54 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1139 120229 0:23:29 3 0:23:22 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1142 121209 0:30:09 3 0:24:22 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1139 120924 0:30:24 3 0:25:07 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay   1142 121243 0:30:43 3 0:30:43 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1139 121301 0:34:01 3 0:34:24 6.0

WWUR6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1339
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1248 131521 0:27:21 3 0:29:29 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1248 131945 0:31:45 3 0:34:13 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1248 131931 0:31:31 3 0:34:44 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1245 132046 0:35:46 4 0:36:10 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1245 131835 0:33:35 3 0:37:00 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay   1248 132518 0:37:18 4 0:37:18 6.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1084 John Moore   1.086 1248 132315 0:35:15 3 0:43:17 7.0

WWUR7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1037
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1339 140736 0:28:36 3 0:30:50 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1084 John Moore   1.086 1339 140715 0:28:15 3 0:34:41 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1339 141113 0:32:13 3 0:35:30 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1336 141128 0:35:28 4 0:35:52 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1336 140913 0:33:13 3 0:36:36 5.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 1339 141055 DNF 3   8.0
6 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005     DNF     8.0

WWUR8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/2/13 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1143
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock   1037 112319 0:46:19 4 0:46:19 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   Hurricane 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 0.989 1034 112347 0:49:47 4 0:50:20 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 1037 112549 0:48:49 4 0:51:33 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 7347 Barry Peters   1.237 1037 112523 0:48:23 3 0:52:09 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237     OOD     4.5
6 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 7442 Adrian Parsons Sam Nicholls/Matt Kingsland 1.21 1037 113117 0:54:17 3 0:59:49 5.0
7 Catamaran Handicap   Unicorn 1084 John Moore   1.086 1037 112938 0:52:38 3 1:04:37 6.0
8 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Double Handed 316 Chris Phillips Various 1.21 1037 113153 DNF 3   8.0

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1143
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1229
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 10.35

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1044
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 1044 111540 0:31:40   0:31:31 1.0

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 1137

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Formula 18 29 Gyslaine Melaine Rapha Sicouri/G Crease 1.005 DNF 2.0

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1030

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1146
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 103900 110552 0:26:52 3 0:21:43 1.0

R26 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   Dart 18 Single Handed 4384 James Pearse   1.237 111400 113819 0:24:19   0:19:39 1.0

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 103600 113058 0:54:58 4 1:03:55 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860 103600 113306 0:57:06 4 1:06:24 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 103600 112800 0:52:00 3 1:09:37 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 103600 112502 0:49:02 3 1:10:55 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   996 103600 113122 0:55:22 3 1:14:07 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 103600 112639 0:50:39 3 1:14:52 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996 103600 113253 0:56:53 3 1:16:09 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNF     10.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902     DNF     10.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23rd December 2012 at 113500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 114500 123430 0:49:30 4 0:57:33 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 114500 122633 0:41:33 3 1:00:05 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 114500 122616 0:41:16 3 1:01:00 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 114500 123331 0:48:31 3 1:04:57 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   996 114500 123352 0:48:52 3 1:05:25 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 114500 123222 0:47:22 3 1:17:01 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902     DNF     10.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996     DNF     10.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860     DNF     10.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 103600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 103300 113614 1:03:14 3 1:03:29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 103300 112719 0:54:19 3 1:06:14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   996 103300 112520 0:52:20 2 1:18:49 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860     DNF     5.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30th December 2012 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   996 114000 122458 0:44:58 2 0:45:09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 114000 121755 0:37:55 2 0:46:14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996     DNS     5.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860     DNS     5.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224     740 112900 121317 0:44:17 4 0:59:51 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   996 112900 122054 0:51:54 3 1:09:29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 112900 121759 0:48:59 3 1:19:39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   996 112900 122917 1:00:17 3 1:20:42 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 228     996 112900 122948 1:00:48 3 1:21:24 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996 112900 123150 1:02:50 3 1:24:07 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 112900 123508 1:06:08 3 1:47:32 7.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 6th January 2013 at 114000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   996 125400 140642 1:12:42 3 1:13:00 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996 125400 140648 1:12:48 3 1:13:06 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 125400 140153 1:07:53 3 1:22:47 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 125400 140707 1:13:07 3 1:29:10 4.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 103700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 103500 112610 0:51:10 4 1:02:24 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1089     820 103500 112612 0:51:12 4 1:02:26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 103500 112731 0:52:31 4 1:04:03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 103500 112754 0:52:54 4 1:04:31 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   996 103500 113000 0:55:00 3 1:13:38 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 123 Harry Wilson Tristan Beckett 1079 103500 113447 0:59:47 3 1:13:52 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 103500 112501 0:50:01 3 1:13:56 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 103500 113033 0:55:33 3 1:14:22 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   996     DNF     10.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13 January 2013 at 113700

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 113700 122746 0:50:46 4 1:01:55 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1089     820 113700 122756 0:50:56 4 1:02:07 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 113700 122851 0:51:51 4 1:03:14 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 113700 123125 0:54:25 4 1:06:22 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   996 113700 123020 0:53:20 3 1:11:24 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 113700 122637 0:49:37 3 1:13:21 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 123 Harry Wilson Tristan Beckett 1079 113700 123706 1:00:06 3 1:14:16 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 113700 123227 0:55:27 3 1:21:58 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 113700 123147 0:54:47 3 1:24:56 9.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28th January 2013 at 113000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 125400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

WWUR1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb13 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1051
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1051 113508 0:44:08 4 0:53:49 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1051 113604 0:45:04 4 0:54:58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 1051 113641 0:45:41 4 0:55:43 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1051 114107 0:50:07 4 0:58:17 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1051 114005 0:49:05 4 0:59:51 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 1051 114512 0:54:12 4 1:03:01 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1051 113539 0:44:39 3 1:04:34 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 965 Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1051 113741 0:46:41 3 1:05:40 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1051 114253 0:51:53 3 1:09:27 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1051 113844 0:47:44 3 1:10:34 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 1051 113921 0:48:21 3 1:11:28 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   996 1051 114940 0:58:40 3 1:18:32 12.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 1051 115235 1:01:35 3 1:31:02 13.0
14 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1051 113737 DNF 4   15.0

WWUR2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3 Feb 13 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1140 122303 0:43:03 4 0:51:15 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1140 123016 0:50:16 4 0:55:44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1140 123225 0:52:25 4 1:00:57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1140 123041 0:50:41 4 1:01:49 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1140 123315 0:53:15 4 1:04:56 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1140 123104 0:51:04 3 1:08:22 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   996 1140 123156 0:51:56 3 1:09:31 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1140 124131 1:01:31 4 1:11:32 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   996 1140 123421 0:54:21 3 1:12:45 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1140 124615 1:06:15 4 1:20:48 10.0

WWUR3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/2/10 at 103500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1200 124728 0:47:28 4 0:55:12 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 1200 124836 0:48:36 4 0:56:31 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1200 124713 0:47:13 4 0:57:35 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1200 124814 0:48:14 4 0:58:49 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 1200 124913 0:49:13 4 1:00:01 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1200 124801 0:48:01 3 1:09:26 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1200 125256 0:52:56 3 1:10:52 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1200 125336 0:53:36 3 1:19:14 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 1200 1305816 4698:5:31:44 3 6944:21:47:45 9.0

WWUR4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10/02/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1139
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1041 111051 0:29:51 4 0:32:23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1041 111114 0:30:14 4 0:35:09 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1041 111316 0:32:16 4 0:35:46 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 965 Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1041 111658 0:35:58 4 0:37:56 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1041 111315 0:32:15 4 0:39:20 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 ?   860 1041 111454 0:33:54 4 0:39:25 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1041 111326 0:32:26 4 0:39:33 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1041 111437 0:33:37 4 0:41:00 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1041 111539 0:34:39 4 0:41:15 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   996 1041 111727 0:36:27 3 0:48:48 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   996 1041 112035 0:39:35 3 0:52:59 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1041 112027 0:39:27 3 1:04:09 12.0

WWUR5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1245
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1139 120659 0:27:59 4 0:33:19 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1139 120942 0:30:42 4 0:37:26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1189 Hugh Shone Hannah Tattersall 820 1139 121012 0:31:12 4 0:38:03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 ?   860 1139 121159 0:32:59 4 0:38:21 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1139 121223 0:33:23 4 0:38:49 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1139 121222 0:33:22 4 0:40:41 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1139 121822 0:39:22 4 0:43:39 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   996 1139 121426 0:35:26 3 0:47:26 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   996 1139 121618 0:37:18 3 0:49:56 9.0

WWUR6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17/02/13

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1336
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1245 131753 0:32:53 4 0:38:14 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     820 1245 131643 0:31:43 4 0:38:41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1245 131705 0:32:05 4 0:39:08 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1245 131812 0:33:12 4 0:39:31 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 1245 131902 0:34:02 4 0:39:34 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 1245 131731 0:32:31 4 0:39:39 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1245 132036 0:35:36 4 0:41:24 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 820 1245 131924 0:34:24 4 0:41:57 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1245 131722 0:32:22 3 0:43:20 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   996 1245 131752 0:32:52 3 0:44:00 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1245 131506 0:30:06 3 0:44:30 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1245 132354 0:38:54 4 0:45:14 12.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 1245 132317 0:38:17 3 0:56:35 13.0
14 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1245 141028 1:25:28 4 1:44:14 14.0

WWUR7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24th Feb at 10.30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1034
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8095 John Bashford   902 1336 140931 0:33:31 4 0:37:09 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1133     820 1336 140752 0:31:52 4 0:38:52 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1200/1144 Nick Charles Christian Humphrey 820 1336 140815 0:32:15 4 0:39:20 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1336 141047 0:34:47 4 0:40:27 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1336 140944 0:33:44 4 0:41:08 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1146 Martin Orton Ian Brooks 820 1336 141016 0:34:16 4 0:41:47 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1336 141255 0:36:55 4 0:42:56 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   996 1336 140822 0:32:22 3 0:43:20 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1336 141403 0:38:03 4 0:44:15 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 1336 141506 0:39:06 4 0:45:28 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840     DNF     12.0

WWUR8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24/2/13 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   14 1517 Ben McGrave James Hughes 840 1034 111755 0:43:55 4 0:52:17 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1034 112156 0:47:56 4 0:53:08 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1202/1166 Ralph Singleton Mel Kewan 820 1034 112757 0:53:57 4 1:05:48 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1034 112431 0:50:31 3 1:07:38 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 142 Mike Oddy   996 1034 112729 0:53:29 3 1:11:36 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   996 1034 112745 0:53:45 3 1:11:57 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   996 1034 113012 0:56:12 3 1:15:14 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 400 965 Pete Bennett Liss Bennett 948 1034 112900 0:55:00 3 1:17:21 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 1034 112514 0:51:14 3 1:19:26 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 1034 112706 0:53:06 3 1:22:20 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1034 112849 0:54:49 3 1:24:59 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1034 112914 0:55:14 3 1:29:49 12.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 1150 12:19:17 0:29:17 4 0:35:43 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   996 1150 12:19:37 0:29:37 3 0:39:39 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1150 12:20:13 0:30:13 3 0:49:08 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996     DNF     5.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3 March 2013 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1229
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1180     820 1229 12:59:03 0:30:03 5 0:36:39 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1229 13:06:14 0:37:14 4 0:46:44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   996 1229 13:06:39 0:37:39 4 0:47:15 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1229 13:08:54 0:39:54 4 1:00:49 4.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 10.35

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1041
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 1041 111958 0:38:58   0:42:16 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1041 112406 0:43:06   0:43:16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNF     5.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   996     DNF     5.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10 March 2013 at 1137

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1143
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   996 1143 122223 0:39:23   0:39:32 1.0

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1036
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 1036 111036 0:34:36 5 0:40:14 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 1036 111110 0:35:10 5 0:40:53 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   996 1036 110907 0:33:07 4 0:41:34 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 1036 111157 0:35:57 5 0:41:48 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 R.S?   820 1036 111159 0:35:59 5 0:43:53 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1036 111418 0:38:18 5 0:44:32 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 1036 111304 0:37:04 5 0:45:12 7.0

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1125
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 1125 115828 0:33:28 5 0:38:55 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 1125 115902 0:34:02 5 0:39:34 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   996 1125 115700 0:32:00 4 0:40:10 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 1125 115820 0:33:20 5 0:40:39 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 1125 120030 0:35:30 5 0:41:17 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 1125 120207 0:37:07 5 0:43:10 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 R.S?   820 1125 120153 0:36:53 5 0:44:59 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860     DNF     10.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860     DNF     10.0

R25 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 444 J Hilton   860 105300 111740 0:24:40 2 0:28:41 1.0

R26 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24 March 2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com