event burgee venue burgee

2013 Summer Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 10:49 on October 17, 2013

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 10, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
                14/7/2013 14/7/2013 21/7/2013 21/7/2013 28/7/2013 28/7/2013 04/8/2013 04/8/2013 11/8/2013 11/8/2013 18/8/2013 18/8/2013 25/8/2013 25/8/2013 01/9/2013 01/9/2013 08/9/2013 08/9/2013 15/9/2013 08/9/2013 22/9/2013 22/9/2013    
                11:24 12:10 10:37 12:20 10:49 11:49 10:30 11:33 10:30 11:45 10:30 1130 1035 1145 10:37 11:41 10:28 11:40 10:40 11:40 10:30 11:36    
1st 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNF) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (14.8 OOD) (14.8 OOD) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 324.6 22.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 375.0 35.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 20.7 OOD 20.7 OOD 8.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 455.4 85.4
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 466.0 96.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 12.0 DNF 5.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 487.0 117.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 509.0 139.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 514.0 144.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 514.0 144.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 549.0 179.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 DNS 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 592.0 222.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 3.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 614.0 244.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 10.0 7.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 634.0 264.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 674.0 304.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 171988 N Trotman   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 680.0 310.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 12.0 RAF 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 684.0 314.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 690.0 320.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 692.0 322.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 692.0 322.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 8.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 698.0 328.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 699.0 329.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 722.0 352.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 723.0 353.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 724.0 354.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 702 Matt Aston   982 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 743.0 373.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 745.0 375.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 115607 Andy Telford   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 749.0 379.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 509 J Carnalve   995 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 751.0 381.0
28th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 752.0 382.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges Trevor Ryan 1101 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 753.0 383.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 763.0 393.0
31st 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 196523 Claire Whitehill   1117 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 780.0 410.0
32nd 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 780.0 410.0
33rd 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 781.0 411.0
34th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 199444 John Shelton   1087 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 786.0 416.0
35th 1 Fast Handicap   OK 1998 N. Trotman   1106 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 787.0 417.0
36th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1180 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 787.0 417.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R15 Total Nett
                01/9/2013    
                10:37    
1st 1 Youth   TOPAZ UNO 11 Rob Dickinson   1236 1.0 1.0 1.0

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 10, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
                14/7/2013 14/7/2013 21/7/2013 21/7/2013 28/7/2013 28/7/2013 04/8/2013 04/8/2013 11/8/2013 11/8/2013 18/8/2013 18/8/2013 25/8/2013 25/8/2013 01/9/2013 01/9/2013 08/9/2013 08/9/2013 15/9/2013 08/9/2013 22/9/2013 22/9/2013    
                11:24 12:10 10:37 12:20 10:49 11:49 10:30 11:33 10:30 11:45 10:30 1130 1035 1145 10:37 11:41 10:28 11:40 10:40 11:40 10:30 11:36    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (7.3 RDGa) (7.3 RDGa) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 160.6 18.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 (3.0) (3.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 157.0 23.0
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (4.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 139.0 24.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (5.0) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0 DNF) (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 151.0 33.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 5.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (8.9 OOD) 8.9 OOD 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 195.8 42.9
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 10.7 OOD 10.7 OOD (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 235.4 75.4
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 247.0 87.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 RAF 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 274.0 114.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 295.0 135.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 298.0 138.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 306.0 146.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 328.0 168.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 Brett Dingwall Jonathon Clark 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 329.0 169.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 342.0 182.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 2932 David Freeman Trevor Niblock 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 343.0 183.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R7 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Total Nett
                21/7/2013 21/7/2013 28/7/2013 04/8/2013 11/8/2013 11/8/2013 18/8/2013 18/8/2013 25/8/2013 25/8/2013    
                10:37 12:20 10:49 10:30 10:30 11:45 10:30 1130 1035 1145    
1st Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 (4.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 30.0 8.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 3.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 DNF (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 58.0 26.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SPORT 405 Team Smudge   707 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 66.0 34.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 Graeme Hughs Mark Smith 698 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 68.0 36.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   UNICORN 1084 John Moore   805 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 73.0 41.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 666 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 74.0 42.0
7th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 74.0 42.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 10, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Total Nett
                14/7/2013 14/7/2013 21/7/2013 21/7/2013 28/7/2013 28/7/2013 04/8/2013 04/8/2013 11/8/2013 11/8/2013 18/8/2013 18/8/2013 25/8/2013 25/8/2013 01/9/2013 01/9/2013 08/9/2013 08/9/2013 15/9/2013 08/9/2013 22/9/2013 22/9/2013    
                11:24 12:10 10:37 12:20 10:49 11:49 10:30 11:33 10:30 11:45 10:30 1130 1035 1145 10:37 11:41 10:28 11:40 10:40 11:40 10:30 11:36    
1st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 281.0 17.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 17.8 OOD 17.8 OOD 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 391.6 71.6
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 DNS 6.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 465.0 145.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 470.0 150.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 509.0 189.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 10.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 515.0 195.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 529.0 209.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 559.0 239.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 DNC 564.0 244.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 587.0 267.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 595.0 275.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 600.0 280.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 DNS (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 602.0 282.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 617.0 297.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Henry Andreas 1003 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 625.0 305.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 642.0 322.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 4188 A. Brooks A.Brooks 1079 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 643.0 323.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 643.0 323.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 643.0 323.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 647.0 327.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 648.0 328.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap   LASER 2000 2372     1090 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 648.0 328.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 649.0 329.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 651.0 331.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 652.0 332.0
26th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 652.0 332.0
27th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 653.0 333.0
28th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 186 J. Sainsbury   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 DNS 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 655.0 335.0
29th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1148 Steve Grieves Caroline Grieves 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 676.0 356.0
30th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 975 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 356.0
31st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 356.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 11:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 112400 114947 0:25:47   0:23:25 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 112400 115556 0:31:56   0:29:23 2.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 121000 123720 0:27:20   0:24:50 1.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 104000 115831 1:18:31 3 1:11:19 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 104000 120119 1:21:19 3 1:14:49 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 104000 120420 1:24:20 3 1:16:36 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 104000 120505 1:25:05 3 1:18:16 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 104000 120749 1:27:49 3 1:18:37 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 104000 120908 1:29:08 3 1:22:00 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 104000 121038 1:30:38 3 1:22:19 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 104000 121113 1:31:13 3 1:23:55 8.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 12:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 122000 131732 0:57:32 2 0:52:15 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 122000 131809 0:58:09 2 0:52:49 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 122000 131405 0:54:05 2 0:53:27 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 122000 132038 1:00:38 2 0:55:04 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 122000 132207 1:02:07 2 0:55:37 5.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 10:49

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 1040 114059 1:00:59   0:51:41 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1087 1040 113736 0:57:36   0:52:59 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 1040 113816 0:58:16   0:53:36 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 1040 114042 1:00:42   0:55:51 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 115607 Andy Telford   1117 1040 114318 1:03:18   0:56:40 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 1040 114615 1:06:15   1:00:57 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 1040 114636 1:06:36   1:01:16 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 1040 114812 1:08:12   1:02:44 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 1040 114908 1:09:08   1:02:47 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1180 1040 115548 1:15:48   1:04:14 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 1040 115458 1:14:58   1:07:07 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101     DNF     14.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087     DNF     14.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 11:49

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 120000 125154 0:51:54   0:47:45 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 120000 125213 0:52:13   0:48:02 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1087 120000 125236 0:52:36   0:48:23 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 115607 Andy Telford   1117 120000 125430 0:54:30   0:48:47 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 120000 125428 0:54:28   0:49:28 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 120000 125627 0:56:27   0:51:56 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 120000 125653 0:56:53   0:52:20 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 120000 125948 0:59:48   0:55:01 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 120000 130309 1:03:09   0:58:06 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180     DNF     12.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117     DNF     12.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 103000 111835 0:48:35 3 0:44:08 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103000 111840 0:48:40 3 0:44:46 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 103000 111949 0:49:49 3 0:45:15 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 171988 N Trotman   1117 103000 112157 0:51:57 3 0:46:31 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 103000 112335 0:53:35 3 0:49:18 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103000 112437 0:54:37 3 0:49:36 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 103000 112359 0:53:59 3 0:49:40 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103000 112411 0:54:11 3 0:49:51 8.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 11:33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 113300 122036 0:47:36 3 0:43:47 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 113300 122150 0:48:50 3 0:44:21 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 171988 N Trotman   1117 113300 122400 0:51:00 3 0:45:39 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 113300 122400 0:51:00 3 0:46:19 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 113300 122327 0:50:27 3 0:46:25 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 113300 122411 0:51:11 3 0:46:29 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 113300 122509 0:52:09 3 0:47:59 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 113300 122800 0:55:00 3 0:50:36 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 113300 123344 1:00:44 3 0:54:22 9.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 103000 11:31:10 1:01:10 3 0:56:16 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103000 11:36:26 1:06:26 3 0:59:28 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 103000 11:36:41 1:06:41 3 1:00:18 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103000 11:35:43 1:05:43 3 1:00:27 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 103000 11:30:06 1:00:06 3 1:01:12 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103000 11:36:40 1:06:40 3 1:01:20 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103000 11:37:51 1:07:51 3 1:01:38 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103000 11:39:13 1:09:13 3 1:03:41 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 103000 11:38:34 1:08:34 2 1:27:10 9.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 114800 12:36:23 0:48:23 3 0:49:16 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114800 12:45:31 0:57:31 3 0:51:30 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 114800 12:44:08 0:56:08 3 0:51:38 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 171988 N Trotman   1117 114800 12:47:43 0:59:43 3 0:53:28 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 114800 12:51:44 1:03:44 3 0:54:01 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 114800 12:48:35 1:00:35 3 0:54:47 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114800 12:48:37 1:00:37 3 0:55:46 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 114800 12:49:47 1:01:47 3 0:56:50 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 114800 12:50:51 1:02:51 3 0:57:05 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 114800 12:54:53 1:06:53 3 0:59:53 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087     DNF     12.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103300 111645 0:43:45 3 0:40:15 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 103300 111804 0:45:04 3 0:40:56 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 103300 111919 0:46:19 3 0:41:53 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 103300 111844 0:45:44 3 0:42:04 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103300 112010 0:47:10 3 0:43:23 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103300 112051 0:47:51 3 0:43:28 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 103300 111628 0:43:28 3 0:43:41 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 103300 112219 0:49:19 3 0:44:09 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103300 112146 0:48:46 3 0:44:18 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103300 112315 0:50:15 3 0:46:14 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 103300 111559 RAF 3   12.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 113000 121719 0:47:19 3 0:42:59 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 113000 121655 0:46:55 3 0:43:10 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 196523 Claire Whitehill   1117 113000 121907 0:49:07 3 0:43:58 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 113000 121859 0:48:59 3 0:45:04 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 113000 121906 0:49:06 3 0:45:10 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 113000 122002 0:50:02 3 0:45:27 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 113000 122229 0:52:29 3 0:47:27 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 113000 122223 0:52:23 3 0:47:35 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 113000 122245 0:52:45 3 0:48:32 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 113000 122304 0:53:04 3 0:48:49 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 113000 122449 0:54:49 3 0:49:04 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995     DNS     13.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 103500 11:29:33 0:54:33 3 0:49:33 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 702 Matt Aston   982 103500 11:25:14 0:50:14 3 0:51:09 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   LASER RADIAL 171988 N Trotman   1117 103500 11:32:41 0:57:41 3 0:51:38 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 103500 11:32:43 0:57:43 3 0:53:06 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 103500 11:37:52 1:02:52 3 0:53:17 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103500 11:33:56 0:58:56 3 0:53:32 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 103500 11:34:43 0:59:43 3 0:54:56 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 103500 11:35:56 1:00:56 3 0:56:03 8.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1145

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 702 Matt Aston   982 114800 12:28:19 0:40:19 3 0:41:03 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 114800 12:34:19 0:46:19 3 0:42:04 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 114800 12:40:10 0:52:10 3 0:44:13 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 114800 12:36:17 0:48:17 3 0:44:25 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 114800 12:38:10 0:50:10 3 0:46:09 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 114800 12:39:49 0:51:49 3 0:47:04 6.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103700 113033 0:53:33 3 0:47:56 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103700 113038 0:53:38 3 0:49:20 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 103700 112642 0:49:42 3 0:49:57 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 103700 112650 0:49:50 3 0:50:08 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 103700 113534 0:58:34 3 0:52:26 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103700 113524 0:58:24 3 0:53:03 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges Trevor Ryan 1101 103700 113838 1:01:38 3 0:55:59 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 103700 113755 1:00:55 3 0:56:02 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101     OOD     14.8
10 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101     OOD     20.7

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 11:41

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114100 122550 0:44:50 3 0:41:15 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114100 122727 0:46:27 3 0:41:35 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 114100 122540 0:44:40 3 0:44:53 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 114100 123045 0:49:45 3 0:45:46 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 114100 123511 0:54:11 3 0:48:30 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 8454 Matthew Hodges Trevor Ryan 1101 114100 123723 0:56:23 3 0:51:13 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 114100 124127 1:00:27 3 0:54:54 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101     OOD     14.8
9 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101     OOD     20.7

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 10:28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 509 J Carnalve   995 102800 112252 0:54:52 4 0:55:09 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 102800 112940 1:01:40 4 0:55:12 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 102800 112440 0:56:40 4 0:56:57 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1087 102800 113004 1:02:04 4 0:57:06 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 102800 113527 1:07:27 4 0:57:10 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 102800 113011 1:02:11 4 0:57:12 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 102800 113034 1:02:34 4 0:57:34 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 102800 113231 1:04:31 4 0:58:36 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 199444 John Shelton   1087 102800 113355 1:05:55 4 1:00:38 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 102800 113637 1:08:37 4 1:03:07 10.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 114000 123536 0:55:36 4 0:47:07 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114000 123307 0:53:07 4 0:47:33 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 114000 122722 0:47:22 4 0:47:36 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 114000 123317 0:53:17 4 0:48:24 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 114000 123322 0:53:22 4 0:49:06 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114000 123348 0:53:48 4 0:49:30 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 114000 125000 1:10:00 4 1:04:24 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 509 J Carnalve   995     DNF     10.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   OK 1998 N. Trotman   1106     DNF     10.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15/9/2013 at 10:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 104000 11:19:00 0:39:00 3 0:39:43 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 104000 11:28:36 0:48:36 3 0:41:11 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 104000 11:27:42 0:47:42 3 0:42:42 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 104000 11:28:48 0:48:48 3 0:44:54 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 104000 11:30:20 0:50:20 3 0:46:18 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 104000 11:31:32 0:51:32 3 0:47:25 6.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 114000 12:19:09 0:39:09 3 0:39:52 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 114000 12:29:57 0:49:57 3 0:42:20 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114000 12:28:51 0:48:51 3 0:43:44 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 114000 12:28:55 0:48:55 3 0:45:00 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 114000 12:32:35 0:52:35 3 0:48:22 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 114000 12:35:21 0:55:21 3 0:50:55 6.0

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 103300 112107 0:48:07 2 0:43:30 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 103300 112149 0:48:49 2 0:44:20 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 103300 112154 0:48:54 2 0:44:25 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103300 112528 0:52:28 2 0:46:58 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 103300 112139 0:48:39 2 0:48:54 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 103300 112623 0:53:23 2 0:49:07 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 103300 113106 0:58:06 2 0:49:14 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 103300 112933 0:56:33 2 0:50:38 8.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 11:36

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 113600 122504 0:49:04 1 0:43:56 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 113600 122443 0:48:43 1 0:44:03 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880 Nick Harris   1101 113600 122459 0:48:59 1 0:44:29 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 133603 Sue Risbridger   1117 113600 122555 0:49:55 1 0:44:41 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper Ray Mason 1101 113600 122536 0:49:36 1 0:45:03 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 195222 Simon Etter   1087 113600 122532 0:49:32 1 0:45:34 6.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 11:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 12:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 10:49

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 11:49

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 11:33

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1145

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth   TOPAZ UNO 11 Rob Dickinson   1236 103700 113150 0:54:50 2 0:44:22 1.0

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 11:41

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 10:28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15/9/2013 at 10:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 11:36

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 11:24

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 112400 114856 0:24:56 3 0:24:27 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 112400 11:49:07 0:25:07 3 0:24:37 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 112400 114914 0:25:14 3 0:24:44 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 112400 114936 0:25:36 3 0:25:06 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 112400 114939 0:25:39 3 0:25:09 5.0

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 121000 123358 0:23:58 3 0:23:30 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 121000 123605 0:26:05 3 0:25:34 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 121000 123616 0:26:16 3 0:25:45 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 121000 123622 0:26:22 3 0:25:51 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 121000 123632 0:26:32 3 0:26:01 5.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 104300 115243 1:09:43 3 1:08:21 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 104300 115411 1:11:11 3 1:09:47 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 104300 115724 1:14:24 3 1:12:56 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 104300 115750 1:14:50 3 1:13:22 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 104300 115826 1:15:26 3 1:13:57 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 104300 120510 1:22:10 3 1:20:33 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 104300 120546 1:22:46 3 1:21:09 7.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 12:20

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 122300 131028 0:47:28 2 0:46:32 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 122300 131111 0:48:11 2 0:47:14 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 122300 131135 0:48:35 2 0:47:38 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 122300 131329 0:50:29 2 0:49:30 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 122300 131333 0:50:33 2 0:49:34 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 122300 131959 0:56:59 2 0:55:52 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 122300 132029 0:57:29 2 0:56:21 7.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 10:49

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 104300 113338 0:50:38   0:49:38 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 104300 113422 0:51:22   0:50:22 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 104300 113436 0:51:36   0:50:35 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 104300 113640 0:53:40   0:52:37 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 104300 113653 0:53:53   0:52:50 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 104300 114218 0:59:18   0:58:08 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 2932 David Freeman Trevor Niblock 1020 104300 114232 0:59:32   0:58:22 7.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 11:49

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 120300 124933 0:46:33   0:45:38 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 120300 124941 0:46:41   0:45:46 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 120300 125020 0:47:20   0:46:24 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 120300 125119 0:48:19   0:47:22 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 120300 125226 0:49:26   0:48:28 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020     RAF     7.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103300 111440 0:41:40 3 0:40:51 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103300 111508 0:42:08 3 0:41:18 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103300 111715 0:44:15 3 0:43:23 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 Brett Dingwall Jonathon Clark 1020 103300 111745 0:44:45 3 0:43:52 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103300 111939 0:46:39 3 0:45:44 5.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 11:33

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 113600 121650 0:40:50 3 0:40:02 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 113600 121808 0:42:08 3 0:41:18 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 113600 121840 0:42:40 3 0:41:50 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3875 Brett Dingwall Jonathon Clark 1020     DNF     5.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103300 11:32:12 0:59:12 3 0:58:02 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103300 11:33:17 1:00:17 3 0:59:06 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103300 11:33:29 1:00:29 3 0:59:18 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103300 11:36:40 1:03:40 3 1:02:25 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020 103300 11:42:17 1:09:17 3 1:07:55 5.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 11:45

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 115100 12:42:10 0:51:10 3 0:50:10 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 115100 12:44:11 0:53:11 3 0:52:08 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 115100 12:47:49 0:56:49 2 1:23:33 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020     DNF     6.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020     DNF     6.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 103600 111500 0:39:00 3 0:38:14 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103600 111626 0:40:26 3 0:39:38 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 103600 111659 0:40:59 3 0:40:11 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103600 111746 0:41:46 3 0:40:57 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103600 111830 0:42:30 3 0:41:40 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103600 112106 0:45:06 3 0:44:13 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 103600 112119 0:45:19 3 0:44:26 7.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 113300 121648 0:43:48 3 0:42:56 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 113300 121818 0:45:18 3 0:44:25 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 113300 121846 0:45:46 3 0:44:52 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 113300 121859 0:45:59 3 0:45:05 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 113300 121915 0:46:15 3 0:45:21 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 113300 122325 0:50:25 3 0:49:26 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 113300 122340 0:50:40 3 0:49:40 7.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1035

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103800 11:28:34 0:50:34 3 0:49:35 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103800 11:28:51 0:50:51 3 0:49:51 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020 103800 11:36:19 0:58:19 3 0:57:10 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020     RDGa     7.3
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020     OOD     8.9

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1145

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 115100 12:33:40 0:42:40 3 0:41:50 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 115100 12:34:11 0:43:11 3 0:42:20 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020     DNF     5.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020     RDGa     7.3
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020     OOD     8.9

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 104000 112628 0:46:28 3 0:45:33 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 104000 112724 0:47:24 3 0:46:28 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 104000 112742 0:47:42 3 0:46:46 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 104000 112800 0:48:00 3 0:47:04 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 104000 113041 0:50:41 3 0:49:41 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 104000 113525 0:55:25 3 0:54:20 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020     OOD     10.7

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 11:41

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 114400 122612 0:42:12 3 0:41:22 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 114400 122640 0:42:40 3 0:41:50 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 114400 122655 0:42:55 3 0:42:05 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 114400 122700 0:43:00 3 0:42:09 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 114400 123123 0:47:23 3 0:46:27 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 114400 123128 0:47:28 3 0:46:32 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020     OOD     10.7

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 10:28

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103100 112759 0:56:59 4 0:55:52 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103100 112954 0:58:54 4 0:57:45 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103100 112958 0:58:58 4 0:57:49 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 103100 113308 1:02:08 4 1:00:55 4.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 114300 123115 0:48:15 4 0:47:18 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 114300 123123 0:48:23 4 0:47:26 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 114300 123504 0:52:04 4 0:51:03 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alex Abbey-Taylor 1020 114300 124113 0:58:13 4 0:57:05 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020     DNF     6.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15/9/2013 at 10:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 104000 11:26:12 0:46:12 3 0:45:18 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 104000 11:26:17 0:46:17 3 0:45:23 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 104000 11:29:36 0:49:36 3 0:48:38 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 104000 11:29:51 0:49:51 3 0:48:52 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 104000 11:30:27 0:50:27 3 0:49:28 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 104000 11:32:18 0:52:18 3 0:51:16 6.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 114300 12:25:21 0:42:21 3 0:41:31 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 114300 12:25:50 0:42:50 3 0:42:00 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 114300 122611 0:43:11 3 0:42:20 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 114300 12:28:14 0:45:14 3 0:44:21 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 114300 12:32:29 0:49:29 3 0:48:31 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020     DNF     7.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3954
3539
John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103600 111906 0:43:06 2 0:42:15 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103600 111948 0:43:48 2 0:42:56 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 103600 112023 0:44:23 2 0:43:31 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103600 112752 0:51:52 2 0:50:51 4.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 11:36

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 113900 122502 0:46:02 1 0:45:08 1.0

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 11:24

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   UNICORN 1084 John Moore   805 104900 120407 1:15:07 4 1:33:19 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 104900 115557 1:06:57 4 1:40:32 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 104900 120447 1:15:47 4 1:44:32 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 104900 120330 1:14:30 4 1:46:44 4.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 12:20

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 122900 130908 0:40:08 2 0:55:21 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 122900 130942 0:40:42 2 0:58:19 2.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 10:49

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 104900 113124 0:42:24 4 1:00:45 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 666 104900 113353 0:44:53 4 1:07:24 2.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 11:49

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 DNF 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 11:33

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 103900 11:29:00 0:50:00 4 1:11:38 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 103900 11:37:29 0:58:29 4 1:20:40 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 Graeme Hughs Mark Smith 698 103900 01:13:45 14:34:45 4 20:53:13 3.0

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 11:45

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 Graeme Hughs Mark Smith 698 115700 12:40:19 0:43:19 4 1:02:03 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 115700 12:43:58 0:46:58 4 1:07:17 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725     DNF     4.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SPORT 405 Team Smudge   707 104200 112306 0:41:06 4 0:58:08 1.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SPORT 405 Team Smudge   707 113900 121707 0:38:07 4 0:53:55 1.0

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1035

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 104100 11:33:25 0:52:25 5 1:15:06 1.0

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1145

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 115400 12:33:25 0:39:25 4 0:56:28 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 11:41

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 10:28

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15/9/2013 at 10:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 11:36

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 11:24

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 4188 A. Brooks A.Brooks 1079 112400 114657 0:22:57 3 0:21:16 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 112400 115719 0:33:19 3 0:30:24 2.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/7/2013 at 12:10

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 121000 123520 0:25:20 3 0:23:07 1.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 104600 120408 1:18:08 4 1:30:51 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 104600 120448 1:18:48 4 1:31:38 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 104600 120415 1:18:15 4 1:35:26 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104600 115802 1:12:02 3 1:36:03 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 104600 115740 1:11:40 3 1:36:20 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 104600 115850 1:12:50 3 1:37:07 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860 104600 121900 1:33:00 4 1:48:08 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 104600 1216 1:30:00 4 1:49:45 8.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/7/2013 at 12:20

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 122600 130323 0:37:23 2 0:43:28 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 122600 131600 0:50:00 2 0:50:00 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 122600 130942 0:43:42 2 0:50:49 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 107 M Cooper   860 122600 130953 0:43:53 2 0:51:02 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 122600 130932 0:43:32 2 0:53:05 5.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 10:49

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 104600 113530 0:49:30 4 0:57:33 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 104600 113709 0:51:09 4 0:59:29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 104600 114005 0:54:05 4 1:02:53 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104600 113716 0:51:16 3 1:08:21 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 104600 113927 0:53:27 3 1:11:16 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104600 114102 0:55:02 3 1:13:23 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 104600 115044 1:04:44 4 1:15:16 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 104600 114303 0:57:03 3 1:16:04 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104600 114712 1:01:12 3 1:21:36 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 104600 113345 0:47:45 2 1:27:08 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNF     13.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992     DNF     13.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820     OOD     17.8

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28/7/2013 at 11:49

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 120600 125223 0:46:23 4 0:53:56 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 120600 125514 0:49:14 4 0:57:15 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 120600 130058 0:54:58 4 1:03:55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 120600 125700 0:51:00 3 1:08:00 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 120600 130609 1:00:09 3 1:20:12 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860     DNF     7.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820     OOD     17.8

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103600 111318 0:37:18 4 0:45:29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 103600 111626 0:40:26 3 0:53:55 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 103600 111717 0:41:17 3 0:55:03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 103600 111848 0:42:48 3 0:57:04 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Henry Andreas 1003 103600 111747 0:41:47 2 1:23:19 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096     DNF     8.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820     DNF     8.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 04/8/2013 at 11:33

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 113900 121513 0:36:13 4 0:44:10 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 113900 121615 0:37:15 4 0:45:26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 113900 121600 0:37:00 3 0:49:20 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 113900 122130 0:42:30 3 0:56:40 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 113900 123326 0:54:26 2 1:39:20 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Henry Andreas 1003 113900 123330 0:54:30 2 1:48:40 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820     DNF     8.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 103600 11:36:37 1:00:37 4 1:10:29 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   TOPPER XENON 4188 A. Brooks A.Brooks 1079 103600 11:48:11 1:12:11 3 1:29:12 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 103600 11:34:13 0:58:13 3 1:34:40 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 103900 115123 1:12:23 3 1:36:31 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Henry Andreas 1003     DNF     6.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 11/8/2013 at 11:45

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 115400 12:44:38 0:50:38 4 0:58:53 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 115400 12:55:59 1:01:59 4 1:15:35 2.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 103900 11:14:09 0:35:09 3 0:46:52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 103900 111504 0:36:04 4 0:48:44 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860 103900 111105 0:32:05 3 0:49:44 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 103900 111709 0:38:09 3 0:51:17 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 103900 111850 0:39:50 3 0:53:07 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 186 J. Sainsbury   860 103900 111322 0:34:22 3 0:53:17 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 103900 111632 0:37:32 3 0:58:11 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 103900 112308 0:44:08 3 0:58:51 8.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 18/8/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 113600 121452 0:38:52 4 0:52:31 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 113600 121800 0:42:00 3 0:56:00 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 481 Doug Struth   1000 113600 122127 0:45:27 3 1:00:36 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 975 113600 122413 0:48:13 3 1:05:56 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 113600 121955 0:43:55 3 1:08:05 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000     DNS     9.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 64 Jason Rickards   860     DNS     9.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 186 J. Sainsbury   860     DNS     9.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1035

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104100 11:26:57 0:45:57 3 0:45:57 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104100 11:30:16 0:49:16 3 0:49:16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 104100 11:30:21 0:49:21 3 0:49:21 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   LASER 2000 2372     1090 104100 11:34:49 0:53:49 3 0:49:22 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1000 104100 11:30:48 0:49:48 3 0:49:48 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 104100 11:38:28 0:57:28 3 0:57:28 6.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 25/8/2013 at 1145

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 115400 12:31:17 0:37:17 3 0:37:17 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 115400 12:33:54 0:39:54 3 0:39:54 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1000 115400 12:35:25 0:41:25 3 0:41:25 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   LASER 2000 2372     1090 115400 12:42:02 0:48:02 3 0:44:04 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 115400 12:42:56 0:48:56 3 0:48:56 5.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 10:37

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104300 112324 0:40:24 3 0:53:52 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 104300 113116 0:48:16 4 0:56:07 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 104300 112448 0:41:48 3 0:56:11 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 104300 112915 0:46:15 4 0:56:24 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 104300 113132 0:48:32 4 0:59:11 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104300 112730 0:44:30 3 0:59:20 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 104300 113850 0:55:50 4 1:08:05 7.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 01/9/2013 at 11:41

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 114700 122456 0:37:56 4 0:46:16 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 114700 122314 0:36:14 3 0:48:19 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 114700 122410 0:37:10 3 0:49:57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 114700 122442 0:37:42 3 0:50:16 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 114700 123006 0:43:06 4 0:52:34 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 114700 122624 0:39:24 4 0:53:15 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 114700 123315 0:46:15 4 0:53:47 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 114700 124055 0:53:55 4 1:05:45 8.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 10:28

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 103400 11:26:29 0:52:29 4 1:05:36 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103400 112901 0:55:01 5 1:07:06 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 103400 113315 0:59:15 4 1:14:04 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 103400 113636 1:02:36 4 1:18:15 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 103400 113206 0:58:06 4 1:18:46 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 103400 112842 0:54:42 3 1:23:11 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860     DNF     8.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 114600 12:31:06 0:45:06 4 0:45:06 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 114600 123332 0:47:32 4 0:51:33 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 114600 123154 0:45:54 3 0:55:50 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 285 Neil Farmer   860 114600 123424 0:48:24 4 0:56:17 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 114600 125058 1:04:58 4 1:04:58 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820     DNF     7.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15/9/2013 at 10:40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 104000 11:33:49 0:53:49 4 1:05:38 1.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 08/9/2013 at 11:40

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 114000 12:32:59 0:52:59 4 1:04:37 1.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 103900 112239 0:43:39 2 0:43:39 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 103900 112519 0:46:19 2 0:46:19 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1045 Oliver Dewhurst   820 103900 111726 0:38:26 2 0:46:52 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 103900 112708 0:48:08 2 0:48:08 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 103900 112752 0:48:52 2 0:48:52 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103900 111909 0:40:09 2 0:48:58 6.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22/9/2013 at 11:36

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 114200 122415 0:42:15 1 0:42:15 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 114200 122428 0:42:28 1 0:42:28 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 100 8.4 122 Robin Filcher   1000 114200 122644 0:44:44 1 0:44:44 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1148 Steve Grieves Caroline Grieves 820 114200 122255 0:40:55 1 0:49:54 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 114200 122256 0:40:56 1 0:49:55 5.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com