event burgee venue burgee

2013 Spring Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results as of 16:48 on July 11, 2013

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                7/4/2013 7/4/2013 14/4/2013 21/4/2013 28/4/2013 28/4/2013 5/5/2013 5/5/2013 12/5/2013 12/5/2013 19/5/2013 19/5/2013 26/5/2013 26/5/2013 2/6/2013 2/6/2013 9/6/2013 9/6/2013 16/6/2013 16/6/2013 23/6/2013 23/6/2013 30/6/2013 30/6/2013    
                      1124 1106 1158 103300 103300 103000 103000 103000 103000 103000 114900 103000 114800 103800 114800 103000 103000 103000 112600 10:30 112600    
1st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 439.0 21.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 378.0 26.0
3rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 488.0 70.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 6.0 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 15.0 15.0 8.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 562.0 144.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 601.0 183.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 2.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 610.0 192.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 5.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 655.0 237.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 660.0 242.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 665.0 247.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 1.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 671.0 253.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 12.5 7.0 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 683.5 265.5
12th 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 689.0 271.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 3.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 13.0 OCS 7.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 693.0 275.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 697.0 279.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 7.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 704.0 286.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 717.0 299.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 4.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 733.0 315.0
18th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 734.0 316.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 749.0 331.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 975 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 767.0 349.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 773.0 355.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 12.5 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 788.5 370.5
23rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 793.0 375.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 38.0 DNC 828.0 410.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 838.0 420.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 841.0 423.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1180 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 847.0 429.0
28th 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 188074     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 851.0 433.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 147048     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 10.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 854.0 436.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 975 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 855.0 437.0
31st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 858.0 440.0
32nd 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 876.0 458.0
33rd 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 509 J Carnalve   995 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 879.0 461.0
34th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 7.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 881.0 463.0
35th 1 Fast Handicap   MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3967     600 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 38.0 DNC 882.0 464.0
36th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 882.0 464.0
37th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 885.0 467.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R8 R9 Total Nett
                5/5/2013 5/5/2013    
                103300 103300    
1st 1 Youth   RS FEVA XL 4361     1210 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                14/4/2013 14/4/2013 21/4/2013 28/4/2013 28/4/2013 5/5/2013 5/5/2013 12/5/2013 12/5/2013 19/5/2013 19/5/2013 26/5/2013 26/5/2013 2/6/2013 2/6/2013 9/6/2013 9/6/2013 16/6/2013 16/6/2013 23/6/2013 23/6/2013 30/6/2013 30/6/2013    
                  1130 1124 1106 1158 103300 103300 103000 103000 103000 103000 103000 114900 103000 114800 103800 114800 103000 103000 103000 112600 10:30 112600    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.5 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 177.5 27.5
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.5 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 181.5 31.5
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (7.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0 174.0 33.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 218.0 58.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 253.0 93.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 262.0 102.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 280.0 120.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 4.0 5.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 280.0 120.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 292.0 132.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 316.0 156.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 320.0 160.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 324.0 164.0
13th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 342.0 182.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 346.0 186.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1020 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 RAF 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 347.0 187.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 8, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R14 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
                7/4/2013 7/4/2013 21/4/2013 28/4/2013 28/4/2013 5/5/2013 5/5/2013 12/5/2013 12/5/2013 26/5/2013 2/6/2013 2/6/2013 9/6/2013 9/6/2013 16/6/2013 16/6/2013 23/6/2013 23/6/2013 30/6/2013    
                    1124 1106 1158 103300 103300 103000 103000 103000 103000 114800 103800 114800 103000 103000 103000 112600 10:30    
1st Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 95.0 17.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 2.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNF 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 157.0 61.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 166.0 70.0
4th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 1084 John Moore   698 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 192.0 96.0
5th Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 193.0 97.0
6th Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 196.0 100.0
7th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 698 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 196.0 100.0
8th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 698 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 199.0 103.0
9th Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 666 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 206.0 110.0
10th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 698 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 217.0 121.0
11th Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 698 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 219.0 123.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 25, Discards: 11, To count: 14, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Total Nett
                7/4/2013 7/4/2013 14/4/2013 14/4/2013 21/4/2013 28/4/2013 28/4/2013 5/5/2013 5/5/2013 12/5/2013 12/5/2013 19/5/2013 19/5/2013 26/5/2013 26/5/2013 2/6/2013 2/6/2013 9/6/2013 9/6/2013 16/6/2013 16/6/2013 23/6/2013 23/6/2013 30/6/2013 30/6/2013    
                      1130 1124 1106 1158 103300 103300 103000 103000 103000 103000 103000 114900 103000 114800 103800 114800 103000 103000 103000 112600 10:30 112600    
1st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 7.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 444.0 92.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 471.0 119.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 6.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 502.0 150.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 5.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 524.0 172.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 4.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 551.0 199.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 2.5 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 577.5 225.5
7th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 578.0 226.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 599.0 247.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 DNS (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 626.0 274.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 652.0 300.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 654.0 302.0
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 677.0 325.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.5 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 679.5 327.5
14th Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 682.0 330.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   992 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 689.0 337.0
16th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 708.0 356.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap   Thames A Rater 24     875 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 710.0 358.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 719.0 367.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 724.0 372.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 738.0 386.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 738.0 386.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 739.0 387.0
23rd Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 744.0 392.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 745.0 393.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 747.0 395.0
26th Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 750.0 398.0
27th Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 323     1000 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 771.0 419.0
28th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 772.0 420.0
29th Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 96 A.Leww M.Barker 1003 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 773.0 421.0
30th Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   975 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 774.0 422.0
31st Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 370 Adrian Burroughs   992 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 776.0 424.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 11:10 11:50:15 0:40:15 3 0:37:02 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 11:10 11:53:10 0:43:10 3 0:39:02 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 11:10 11:49:45 0:39:45 3 0:39:59 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 11:10 11:53:43 0:43:43 3 0:40:13 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 11:10 11:55:23 0:45:23 3 0:41:45 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 11:10 11:56:19 0:46:19 3 0:42:37 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 11:10 11:54:03 0:44:03 3 0:44:16 7.0

R2 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1210
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 1210 12:36:00 0:26:00 3 0:26:08 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 1210 12:38:25 0:28:25 3 0:26:09 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 1210 12:39:05 0:29:05 3 0:26:45 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 1210 12:39:56 0:29:56 3 0:27:04 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 1210 12:40:58 0:30:58 3 0:28:29 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 1210 12:38:55 0:28:55 3 0:29:05 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 1210 12:47:13 0:37:13 3 0:34:14 7.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1045 111846 0:33:46 3 0:30:40 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 1045 111852 0:33:52 3 0:30:46 2.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1125
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/4/2013 at 1124

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1124
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 1124 121706 0:53:06   0:47:32 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 1124 121650 0:52:50   0:47:46 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1124 121710 0:53:10   0:48:17 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 1124 121634 0:52:34   0:52:53 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 1124 122250 0:58:50   0:54:07 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 1124 122354 0:59:54   0:54:24 6.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1106

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1106
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 1106 114703 0:41:03 3 0:37:46 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 1106 114816 0:42:16 3 0:37:50 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1106 114807 0:42:07 3 0:38:15 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 1106 114740 0:41:40 3 0:38:20 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 1106 114839 0:42:39 3 0:38:34 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 1106 114815 0:42:15 3 0:38:52 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 1106 114946 0:43:46 3 0:39:45 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 1106 115027 0:44:27 3 0:39:48 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 1106 114926 0:43:26 3 0:39:57 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 1106 115006 0:44:06 3 0:40:34 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1087 1106 115140 0:45:40 3 0:42:01 11.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1158

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1158
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 1158 124058 0:42:58 4 0:39:32 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 1158 124215 0:44:15 4 0:39:37 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 1158 124133 0:43:33 4 0:40:04 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 1158 124318 0:45:18 4 0:41:40 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 1158 124347 0:45:47 4 0:42:07 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 1158 123327 0:35:27 3 0:42:56 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 1158 124718 0:49:18 4 0:44:35 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 1158 124915 0:51:15 4 0:46:33 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 1158 125238 0:54:38 4 0:48:55 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 1158 123900 0:41:00 3 0:50:17 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1087 1158 125252 0:54:52 4 0:50:29 11.0

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 975 103000 11:11:12 0:41:12 2 0:42:15 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103000 11:18:24 0:48:24 2 0:43:58 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103000 11:18:36 0:48:36 2 0:44:43 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 103000 11:20:00 0:50:00 2 0:45:12 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 103000 11:20:00 0:50:00 2 0:46:00 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 103000 112418 0:54:18 2 0:46:01 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 103000 11:15:05 0:45:05 2 0:46:14 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 103000 11:20:46 0:50:46 2 0:46:42 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 103000 11:20:50 0:50:50 2 0:46:46 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801     1087 103000 112115 0:51:15 2 0:47:09 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 103000 11:18:20 0:48:20 2 0:48:38 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 103000 11:24:56 0:54:56 2 0:49:54 12.5
12 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 103000 11:20:30 0:50:30 2 0:49:54 12.5
14 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103000 112448 0:54:48 2 0:50:25 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 103000 11:30:37 1:00:37 2 0:55:46 15.0

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 113700 12:28:59 0:51:59 3 0:47:13 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 975 113700 12:25:35 0:48:35 3 0:49:50 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 113700 12:27:03 0:50:03 3 0:50:21 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 113700 12:28:37 0:51:37 3 0:51:00 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 113700 12:32:27 0:55:27 3 0:51:01 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 113700 12:33:50 0:56:50 3 0:51:23 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 113700 12:33:56 0:56:56 3 0:51:43 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 113700 12:33:21 0:56:21 3 0:51:50 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 113700 12:33:44 0:56:44 3 0:52:12 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 113700 12:29:10 0:52:10 3 0:53:30 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 113700 12:35:10 0:58:10 3 0:53:31 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 113700 123525 0:58:25 3 0:53:44 12.0
13 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801     1087 113700 123553 0:58:53 3 0:54:10 13.0
14 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 113700 124141 1:04:41 3 0:54:49 14.0
15 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 113700 12:39:59 1:02:59 3 0:57:57 15.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103000 110710 0:37:10 3 0:33:16 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 103000 110618 0:36:18 3 0:33:24 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103000 111043 0:40:43 3 0:36:59 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 103000 111056 0:40:56 3 0:37:39 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 103000 111210 0:42:10 3 0:38:08 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103000 111320 0:43:20 3 0:39:52 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103000 111436 0:44:36 3 0:41:02 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 103000 111453 0:44:53 3 0:41:17 8.0

R11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 112300 120214 0:39:14 3 0:35:38 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 112300 120205 0:39:05 3 0:35:57 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 112300 120321 0:40:21 3 0:36:07 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 112300 120601 0:43:01 3 0:39:34 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   OK 2028 Finn Ghery   1106 112300 120724 0:44:24 3 0:40:09 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 112300 120718 0:44:18 3 0:40:45 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 112300 120817 0:45:17 3 0:41:08 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1087 112300 120852 0:45:52 3 0:42:12 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 112300 120936 0:46:36 3 0:42:52 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 112300 121115 0:48:15 3 0:44:23 10.0

R12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103300 11:34:45 1:01:45 3 0:55:17 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103300 11:34:18 1:01:18 3 0:55:41 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103300 11:38:40 1:05:40 3 0:59:39 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 103300 11:39:43 1:06:43 3 1:00:36 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103300 11:38:59 1:05:59 3 1:00:42 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 103300 11:35:33 1:02:33 3 1:01:48 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103300 11:40:46 1:07:46 3 1:02:21 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 103300 11:41:58 1:08:58 3 1:03:27 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 103300 11:35:20 1:02:20 3 1:03:56 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 147048     1087 103300 11:47:06 1:14:06 3 1:08:10 10.0

R13 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 115300 12:44:03 0:51:03 2 0:45:42 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 115300 12:44:45 0:51:45 2 0:47:00 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 115300 12:45:02 0:52:02 2 0:47:16 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 115300 12:45:16 0:52:16 2 0:48:05 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 509 J Carnalve   995 115300 12:42:01 0:49:01 2 0:49:16 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1012 115300 12:43:21 0:50:21 2 0:49:45 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 115300 12:43:35 0:50:35 2 0:51:53 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 115300 12:58:27 1:05:27 2 0:59:27 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 115300 12:57:56 1:04:56 2 0:59:44 9.0

R14 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 104000 11:22:11 0:42:11 3 0:37:46 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 104000 11:22:05 0:42:05 3 0:38:43 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 104000 11:22:18 0:42:18 3 0:38:55 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 104000 11:22:57 0:42:57 3 0:39:31 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 104000 11:19:21 0:39:21 3 0:39:33 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 104000 11:25:12 0:45:12 3 0:41:35 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 104000 11:20:37 0:40:37 3 0:41:39 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 104000 11:29:20 0:49:20 3 0:45:23 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 104000 11:31:34 0:51:34 3 0:46:10 9.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 114900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 113900 12:16:43 0:37:43   0:37:54 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 113900 12:23:27 0:44:27   0:39:48 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1087 113900 12:23:40 0:44:40   0:41:06 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1087 113900 12:24:40 0:45:40   0:42:01 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 115607 Andy Telford   1087 113900 12:25:15 0:46:15   0:42:33 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 113900 12:21:43 0:42:43   0:43:49 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 113900 12:27:10 0:48:10   0:44:19 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 113900 12:29:25 0:50:25   0:45:08 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 113900 12:29:21 0:50:21   0:46:19 9.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103300 11:32:36 0:59:36 3 0:54:08 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103300 11:34:33 1:01:33 3 0:56:37 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 103300 11:30:05 0:57:05 3 0:57:22 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103300 11:38:08 1:05:08 3 0:58:19 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103300 11:39:56 1:06:56 3 1:01:35 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 103300 11:41:08 1:08:08 3 1:01:53 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 103300 11:24:25 0:51:25 2 1:05:22 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 103300 11:22:37 0:49:37 2 1:08:28 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 103300 11:24:39 0:51:39 2 1:11:16 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 103300 11:26:37 0:53:37 2 1:12:00 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 975 103300 11:24:31 0:51:31 2 1:19:15 11.0
12 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994     OCS     13.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114800 12:42:54 0:54:54 3 0:49:09 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114800 12:43:00 0:55:00 3 0:50:36 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   RS 300 386 J Moon   995 114800 12:39:42 0:51:42 3 0:51:58 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 114800 12:45:26 0:57:26 3 0:52:10 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 9592 D Lambert ? 1101 114800 12:45:54 0:57:54 3 0:52:35 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 184315 Jprdan Giles   1180 114800 12:50:10 1:02:10 3 0:52:41 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 Michael Airey Janet Pepper 994 114800 12:40:47 0:52:47 3 0:53:06 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 13859 Derek Beck Helen Beecham 975 114800 12:40:21 0:52:21 3 0:53:42 8.0
9 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 114800 12:47:40 0:59:40 3 0:54:53 9.0
10 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 114800 12:50:57 1:02:57 3 0:57:55 10.0
11 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 133603 Sue Risbridger   1087 114800 12:51:04 1:03:04 3 0:58:01 11.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 103800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 103800 113528 0:57:28 3 0:52:52 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 975 103800 112954 0:51:54 3 0:53:14 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 103800 113030 0:52:30 3 0:53:51 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103800 113804 1:00:04 3 0:55:16 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 103800 114335 1:05:35 3 1:00:20 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 103800 114932 1:11:32 3 1:05:48 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176655     1087 103800 113122 0:53:22 2 1:13:39 7.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1087 115300 124832 0:55:32 3 0:51:05 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 975 115300 124357 0:50:57 3 0:52:15 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton James Backhouse 975 115300 124424 0:51:24 3 0:52:43 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 115300 125026 0:57:26 3 0:52:50 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 121976     1087 115300 125558 1:02:58 3 0:57:56 5.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 103000 112717 0:57:17 3 0:51:17 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 103000 112715 0:57:15 3 0:52:00 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 103000 112716 0:57:16 3 0:52:41 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 103000 112729 0:57:29 3 0:52:53 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 103000 113119 1:01:19 3 0:56:25 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1180 103000 111500 0:45:00 2 0:57:12 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 188074     1087 104500 112729 0:42:29 2 0:58:37 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 147048     1087 103000 113808 1:08:08 3 1:02:41 8.0

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 202542 Julien Shawyer   1117 114800 124045 0:52:45 3 0:47:13 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 114800 124044 0:52:44 3 0:47:54 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114800 12:40:46 0:52:46 3 0:48:33 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 159405 G Alfinito   1087 114800 124520 0:57:20 3 0:52:45 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 170852 Sasha Struth   1180 114800 122949 0:41:49 2 0:53:09 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 114800 124646 0:58:46 3 0:54:04 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap   LASER 188074     1087     DNF     8.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 103800 110903 0:31:03 3 0:31:37 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 103500 112055 0:45:55 3 0:41:42 2.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap   CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   982 112900 115850 0:29:50 3 0:30:23 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10880     1101 112900 121020 0:41:20 3 0:37:32 2.0

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 104200 112540 0:43:40 3 0:40:10 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 104200 113013 0:48:13 3 0:40:52 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap   WAYFARER 10921 Antony Cooper D Lambert 1101 104200 112704 0:45:04 3 0:40:56 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 104200 112650 0:44:50 3 0:41:15 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 104200 113357 0:51:57 3 0:47:48 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 104200 113633 0:54:33 3 0:50:11 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801     1087 104200 113829 0:56:29 3 0:51:58 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap   MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3967     600 103900 2238 11:59:00 3 19:58:20 8.0

R25 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1087 114300 122606 0:43:06 3 0:39:39 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 204029 Tristan Beckett   1087 114300 122753 0:44:53 3 0:41:17 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1180 114300 123232 0:49:32 3 0:41:59 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 181942 Stefano   1087 114300 123200 0:49:00 3 0:45:05 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1087 114300 123539 0:52:39 3 0:48:26 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 193028 Matt Firth   1117 114300 123916 0:56:16 3 0:50:22 6.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:10
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 1 Youth Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1210
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/4/2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 14/4/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1125
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 21/4/2013 at 1124

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1124
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1106

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1106
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1158

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1158
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth   RS FEVA XL 4361     1210 103000 113028 1:00:28 2 0:49:58 1.0

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth   RS FEVA XL 4361     1210 113700 124512 1:08:12 3 0:56:22 1.0

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - 1 Youth Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 114900

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 103800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R25 - 1 Youth Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 7/4/2013

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 7/4/2013

Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/4/2013

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 1050 111831 0:28:31 3 0:27:57 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 1050 111929 0:29:29 3 0:28:54 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 1050 111956 0:29:56 3 0:29:21 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 1050 112043 0:30:43 3 0:30:07 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 1050 112129 0:31:29 3 0:30:52 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 1050 112132 0:31:32 3 0:30:55 6.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 14/4/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1130
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 1130 115950 0:29:50 3 0:29:15 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 1130 120043 0:30:43 3 0:30:07 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 1130 120121 0:31:21 3 0:30:44 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 1130 120128 0:31:28 3 0:30:51 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 1130 120148 0:31:48 3 0:31:11 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 1130 120243 0:32:43 3 0:32:05 6.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 21/4/2013 at 1124

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1127
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 1127 121703 0:50:03   0:49:04 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 1127 122241 0:55:41   0:54:35 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 1127 122258 0:55:58   0:54:52 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 1127 123325 1:06:25   1:05:07 4.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1106

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1109
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 1109 114555 0:36:55 3 0:36:12 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 1109 114603 0:37:03 3 0:36:19 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 1109 114612 0:37:12 3 0:36:28 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 1109 114745 0:38:45 3 0:37:59 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 1109 115244 0:43:44 3 0:42:53 5.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1158

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1201
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 1201 123141 0:30:41 3 0:30:05 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 1201 123146 0:30:46 3 0:30:10 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 1201 123219 0:31:19 3 0:30:42 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 1201 123900 0:38:00 3 0:37:15 4.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103300 11:20:00 0:47:00   0:46:05 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1020 103300 11:26:25 0:53:25   0:52:22 2.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 114000 12:30:27 0:50:27 3 0:49:28 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1020 114000 12:31:11 0:51:11 3 0:50:11 2.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103300 110714 0:34:14 3 0:33:34 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103300 110852 0:35:52 3 0:35:10 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 103300 111100 0:38:00 3 0:37:15 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103300 111248 0:39:48 3 0:39:01 4.0

R11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 112600 120141 0:35:41 3 0:34:59 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 112600 120153 0:35:53 3 0:35:11 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 112600 120811 0:42:11 3 0:41:21 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 112600 121109 0:45:09 3 0:44:16 4.0

R12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 103600 11:27:35 0:51:35 3 0:50:34 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103600 11:29:38 0:53:38 3 0:52:35 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103600 11:32:43 0:56:43 3 0:55:36 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103600 11:32:52 0:56:52 3 0:55:45 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 Dominick Hume David Hume 1020 103600 11:33:22 0:57:22 3 0:56:15 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103600 11:37:45 1:01:45 3 1:00:32 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1020 103600 11:40:01 1:04:01 3 1:02:46 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 103600 11:44:20 1:08:20 3 1:07:00 8.0

R13 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 115600 12:42:01 0:46:01 2 0:45:07 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 115600 12:43:14 0:47:14 2 0:46:18 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 115600 12:43:29 0:47:29 2 0:46:33 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 115600 12:48:43 0:52:43 2 0:51:41 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1020 115600 12:51:15 0:55:15 2 0:54:10 5.0

R14 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 104500 11:22:42 0:37:42   0:36:58 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 104500 11:23:04 0:38:04   0:37:19 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1020 104500 11:23:07 0:38:07   0:37:22 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1020     DNF     5.0

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 114900

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 114400 12:22:43 0:38:43   0:37:57 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 114400 12:24:59 0:40:59   0:40:11 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1020 114400 12:36:43 0:52:43   0:51:41 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1020     DNF     5.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103600 11:30:33 0:54:33 2 0:53:29 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103600 11:32:26 0:56:26 2 0:55:20 2.5
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103600 11:32:26 0:56:26 2 0:55:20 2.5
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103600 11:36:19 1:00:19 2 0:59:08 4.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 115100 12:39:58 0:48:58 3 0:48:00 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 115100 12:46:03 0:55:03 3 0:53:58 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 115100 12:46:06 0:55:06 3 0:54:01 3.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 103800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 104100 113433 0:53:33 3 0:52:30 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 104100 113540 0:54:40 3 0:53:36 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 104100 114011 0:59:11 3 0:58:01 3.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 115600 124916 0:53:16 3 0:52:13 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 115600 125110 0:55:10 3 0:54:05 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 115600 125130 0:55:30 3 0:54:25 3.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103500 112528 0:50:28 3 0:49:29 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103500 112629 0:51:29 3 0:50:28 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103500 112715 0:52:15 3 0:51:14 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103500 112728 0:52:28 3 0:51:26 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 103500 112840 0:53:40 3 0:52:37 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 103500 113043 0:55:43 3 0:54:37 6.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 115100 124043 0:49:43 3 0:48:45 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 115100 124109 0:50:09 3 0:49:10 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 115100 124115 0:50:15 3 0:49:16 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3811 E. Bunting Russell Griffiths 1020 115100 124124 0:50:24 3 0:49:25 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3234 Trevor Sparrow Mike Clapp 1020 115100 124435 0:53:35 3 0:52:32 5.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 103500 111059 0:35:59 3 0:35:17 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103500 111106 0:36:06 3 0:35:24 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1020 103500 111210 0:37:10 3 0:36:26 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 103500 111219 0:37:19 3 0:36:35 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103500 111524 0:40:24 3 0:39:36 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103500 111753 0:42:53 3 0:42:03 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103500 111822 0:43:22 3 0:42:31 7.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 112600 120052 0:34:52 3 0:34:11 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 112600 120154 0:35:54 3 0:35:12 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 112600 120245 0:36:45 3 0:36:02 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 112600 120310 0:37:10 3 0:36:26 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 112600 120320 0:37:20 3 0:36:36 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 4011 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1020 112600 120419 0:38:19 3 0:37:34 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 1020 112600 120323 RAF 3   8.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 103300 111616 0:43:16 3 0:42:25 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1020 103300 111630 0:43:30 3 0:42:39 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 103300 111643 0:43:43 3 0:42:52 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 103300 111722 0:44:22 3 0:43:30 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 103300 111820 0:45:20 3 0:44:27 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 103300 111930 0:46:30 3 0:45:35 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 103300 112059 0:47:59 3 0:47:03 7.0

R25 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder James Linder 1020 114600 122547 0:39:47 3 0:39:00 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Hepworth 1020 114600 122630 0:40:30 3 0:39:42 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 Mervyn Wright Sophie Singleton 1020 114600 122632 0:40:32 3 0:39:44 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Toby Sparkes 1020 114600 122654 0:40:54 3 0:40:06 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling Trevor Niblock 1020 114600 122941 0:43:41 3 0:42:50 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Joe Bloggs   1020 114600 123030 0:44:30 3 0:43:38 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen   FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 David Freeman Simon Scullion 1020 114600 123257 0:46:57 3 0:46:02 7.0

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:22
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 11:22 11:58:52 0:36:52 4 0:52:49 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 11:22 12:02:18 0:40:18 3 1:03:31 2.0

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1220
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 1220 12:47:40 0:27:40 4 0:39:38 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 1220 12:48:46 0:28:46 3 0:45:20 2.0

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/4/2013 at 1124

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 1140 122428 0:44:28   0:52:34 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 1140 121803 0:38:03   0:54:31 2.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1106

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1115
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 1115 114626 0:31:26 4 0:45:02 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 1115 114708 0:32:08 4 0:48:15 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 1115 115042 0:35:42 4 0:49:27 3.0

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1158

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1207
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 1207 123338 0:26:38 4 0:39:59 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 1207 123508 0:28:08 4 0:40:18 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 1207 123837 0:31:37 4 0:43:47 3.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 103900 11:11:45 0:32:45 2 0:38:43 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 103900 11:15:08 0:36:08 2 0:54:15 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 407 N Moore M Oliver 698 103900 11:18:36 0:39:36 2 0:56:44 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 1084 John Moore   698 103900 11:25:13 0:46:13 2 1:06:13 4.0

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1207
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 1207 12:35:13 0:28:13 3 0:33:21 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 1207 12:31:55 0:24:55 3 0:37:25 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 1084 John Moore   698 1207 12:34:18 0:27:18 3 0:39:07 3.0

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 103900 110749 0:28:49 4 0:43:16 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 1084 John Moore   698 103900 111123 0:32:23 4 0:46:24 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 103900 111736 0:38:36 4 0:53:28 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846     DNF     5.0

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   DART 18 4384 James Pearse   846 113200 120157 0:29:57 3 0:35:24 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 113200 120449 0:32:49 3 0:49:16 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 1084 John Moore   698 113200 120628 0:34:28 3 0:49:23 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap   FORMULA 16 13.5 MAIN 11 Wayne Richards   722 113200 120839 0:36:39 3 0:50:46 4.0

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 698 104500 11:29:00 0:44:00 4 1:03:02 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 114900

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 104200 11:22:37 0:40:37 3 0:56:01 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 104200 11:21:21 0:39:21 3 0:59:05 2.0

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 115700 12:40:10 0:43:10 4 1:04:49 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 115700 12:49:38 0:52:38 4 1:12:36 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 698 115700 12:50:41 0:53:41 4 1:16:55 3.0

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 103800

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 666 104700 112940 0:42:40 3 1:04:04 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 104700 113044 0:43:44 3 1:05:40 2.0

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 666 120200 124313 0:41:13 3 1:01:53 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 698 120200 124617 0:44:17 3 1:03:27 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 120200 124601 0:44:01 3 1:06:05 3.0

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 104500 113052 0:45:52 4 1:08:52 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 698 104500 113627 0:51:27 4 1:13:43 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 698 104500 114311 0:58:11 4 1:23:21 3.0

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115700
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 698 115700 124826 0:51:26 4 1:13:41 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 118 Paul McKay San Nicholls 698 115700 125306 0:56:06 4 1:20:22 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 115700 123941 0:42:41 3 1:25:27 3.0

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   NACRA INTER 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 666 104100 111040 0:29:40 4 0:44:33 1.0

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HURRICANE 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 698 113200 120130 0:29:30 4 0:42:16 1.0

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap   HOBIE FX1 CAT BOAT 582 A. P. Jones   725 104200 DNS 13:18:00 3 18:20:41 1.0

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11:15
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 11:15 11:44:33 0:29:33 3 0:29:47 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   992 11:15 11:48:25 0:33:25 3 0:33:41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 11:15 11:49.01 0:34:00 3 0:34:00 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 11:15 11:51:07 0:36:07 3 0:36:07 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 11:15 11:50:37 0:35:37 3 0:38:38 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 11:15 11:50:49 0:35:49 3 0:43:41 6.0

R2 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 7/4/2013

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1215
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 1215 12:35:54 0:20:54 3 0:21:04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 1215 12:41:16 0:26:16 3 0:26:16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   992 1215 12:41:40 0:26:40 3 0:26:53 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1215 12:40:50 0:25:50 3 0:28:01 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 1215 12:43:35 0:28:35 3 0:34:51 5.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1055
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1055 112300 0:28:00 3 0:31:03 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 1055 113115 0:36:15 3 0:36:15 2.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 14/4/2013 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1135
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 1135 121046 0:35:46 3 0:35:46 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1135 120820 0:33:20 3 0:36:57 2.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 21/4/2013 at 1124

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1130
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 1130 120154 0:31:54 3 0:42:32 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 1130 120156 0:31:56 3 0:42:35 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   Thames A Rater 24     875 1130 121417 0:44:17 4 0:50:37 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 1130 122412 0:54:12 4 0:54:12 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 1130 121541 0:45:41 4 0:55:43 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 1130 121356 0:43:56 4 0:59:22 6.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1106

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1112
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 1112 114352 0:31:52 3 0:42:50 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 1112 114501 0:33:01 4 0:44:37 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 1112 114529 0:33:29 3 0:44:39 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 1112 114538 0:33:38 3 0:44:51 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 1112 114549 0:33:49 3 0:48:54 5.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 28/4/2013 at 1158

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1204
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 1204 124026 0:36:26 5 0:49:14 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 1204 124333 0:39:33 4 0:49:50 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 1204 124100 0:37:00 4 0:50:10 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 1204 124508 0:41:08 4 0:51:25 4.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103600 11:21:48 0:45:48 3 0:55:51 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 103600 11:13:25 0:37:25 2 0:56:35 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 103600 11:18:54 0:42:54 2 1:04:21 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 103600 11:19:41 0:43:41 2 1:05:32 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 103600 11:20:20 0:44:20 2 1:06:30 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   975 103600 11:20:53 0:44:53 2 1:09:03 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 103600 11:19:07 0:43:07 2 1:10:09 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 103600 11:22:40 0:46:40 2 1:25:22 8.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 5/5/2013 at 103300

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 114600 123510 0:49:10 4 0:49:10 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 114600 12:23:16 0:37:16 3 0:50:05 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 114600 12:25:46 0:39:46 3 0:53:01 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 114600 12:32:08 0:46:08 4 0:56:16 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 114600 12:31:14 0:45:14 3 1:00:19 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 114600 12:28:18 0:42:18 3 1:01:10 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 114600 12:44:42 0:58:42 4 1:11:35 7.0

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 103600 110801 0:32:01 4 0:37:14 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 103600 110801 0:32:01 3 0:42:41 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 103600 110703 0:31:03 3 0:44:54 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 103600 111133 0:35:33 3 0:47:24 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 103600 111243 0:36:43 3 0:48:57 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 103600 111245 0:36:45 3 0:49:00 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 103600 111329 0:37:29 3 0:49:59 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 103600 112104 0:45:04 3 1:13:17 8.0

R11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 12/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 112900 120242 0:33:42 3 0:33:42 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 112900 120215 0:33:15 3 0:36:04 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 112900 120747 0:38:47 3 0:38:47 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 112900 120835 0:39:35 3 0:39:35 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 112900 120855 0:39:55 3 0:48:41 5.0

R12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 103900 11:30:12 0:51:12 3 0:51:37 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   Thames A Rater 24     875 103900 11:24:25 0:45:25 3 0:51:54 2.0

R13 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 19/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   Thames A Rater 24     875 115900 12:19:22 0:20:22 2 0:23:17 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 115900 12:42:19 0:43:19 2 0:43:40 2.0

R14 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1000 104500 11:25:56 0:40:56   0:40:56 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 104500 11:26:36 0:41:36   0:41:36 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000 104500 11:28:05 0:43:05   0:43:05 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 104500 11:28:31 0:43:31   0:43:31 4.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 26/5/2013 at 114900

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1000 114900 12:24:24 0:35:24   0:35:24 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 114900 12:24:39 0:35:39   0:35:39 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 114900 12:27:10 0:38:10   0:38:10 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1000     DNS     5.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 103900 11:23:58 0:44:58 3 0:52:17 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103900 11:22:50 0:43:50 3 0:53:27 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 103900 11:25:42 0:46:42 2 1:10:37 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 103900 11:30:27 0:51:27 2 1:17:11 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 103900 11:30:56 0:51:56 2 1:18:32 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000     DNF     8.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 370 Adrian Burroughs   992     DNF     8.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 2/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 324 D Poston   860 115400 12:41:23 0:47:23 4 0:55:06 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 115400 12:42:34 0:48:34 4 0:56:28 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 115400 12:36:10 0:42:10 3 0:56:41 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 115400 12:43:22 0:49:22 4 0:57:24 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 115400 12:38:17 0:44:17 3 0:59:03 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   1000 115400 12:38:54 0:44:54 3 0:59:52 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 115400 12:43:09 0:49:09 4 0:59:56 7.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 103800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 104400 113304 0:49:04 4 0:57:03 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 104400 113822 0:54:22 4 1:03:13 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   992 104400 113309 0:49:09 3 1:06:04 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 104400 112952 0:45:52 3 1:06:20 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   992 104400 113427 0:50:27 3 1:07:49 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104400 113553 0:51:53 3 1:09:11 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 104400 113734 0:53:34 3 1:12:00 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 104400 113820 0:54:20 3 1:12:27 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   992 104400 113921 0:55:21 3 1:14:24 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 104400 113330 0:49:30 3 1:20:29 10.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 9/6/2013 at 114800

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 291 Ben Schooling   860 115900 124801 0:49:01 4 0:57:00 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 115900 125101 0:52:01 4 1:00:29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 115900 124619 0:47:19 3 1:03:36 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 369 Doug Struth   992 115900 124800 0:49:00 3 1:05:52 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 221 H Wilson   992 115900 124810 0:49:10 3 1:06:05 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 115900 124917 0:50:17 3 1:07:03 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   992 115900 125054 0:51:54 3 1:09:45 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 322     922 115900 124759 0:48:59 3 1:10:50 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 115900 125227 0:53:27 3 1:11:16 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1000 115900 125230 0:53:30 3 1:11:20 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 115900 124916 0:50:16 3 1:21:44 11.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 104000 112517 0:45:17 3 1:00:23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 104000 112629 0:46:29 3 1:01:59 2.5
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1000 104000 112629 0:46:29 3 1:01:59 2.5
4 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 820 104000 113058 0:50:58 4 1:02:09 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 104000 112628 0:46:28 3 1:07:12 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   992 104000 113144 0:51:44 3 1:09:32 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 104000 112348 0:43:48 2 1:19:56 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 104000 113058 0:50:58 3 1:22:52 8.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 16/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1000 115400 123637 0:42:37 3 0:42:37 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 115400 123932 0:45:32 3 0:45:54 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1000 115400 123959 0:45:59 3 0:45:59 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 357 Troy Christianson   992 115400 124001 0:46:01 3 0:46:23 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 115400 124135 0:47:35 3 0:47:35 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 115400 124018 0:46:18 3 0:56:28 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS VISION 1244 Will Butler Elle Stratford 1096 125100 123638 23:45:38 3 21:40:46 7.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 103000

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 373 Paul Molesworth   860 103800 110953 0:31:53 4 0:37:04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 103800 111044 0:32:44 4 0:38:04 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 103800 111051 0:32:51 4 0:40:04 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 103800 110859 0:30:59 3 0:44:48 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   BUZZ 96 A.Leww M.Barker 1003 103800 112135 0:43:35 3 0:57:56 5.0

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 23/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 1166 Ralph Singleton M Kwan 820 112900 115719 0:28:19 4 0:34:32 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap   MUSTO SKIFF 456 Sergei Samus   860 112900 115933 0:30:33 4 0:35:31 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap   29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 922 112900 120051 0:31:51 3 0:46:04 3.0

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 10:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap   49ER 224 S Murray N Murray 740 103900 111642 0:37:42 4 0:50:57 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 103900 111754 0:38:54 3 0:52:17 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 323     1000 103900 112033 0:41:33 3 0:55:24 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 154 Steve Barrett   992 103900 112040 0:41:40 3 0:56:00 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 103900 112133 0:42:33 3 0:56:44 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 206 Mike Beckett   992 103900 112222 0:43:22 3 0:58:17 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 103900 112141 0:42:41 3 1:09:24 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   1000 103900 113125 0:52:25 3 1:09:53 8.0

R25 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 30/6/2013 at 112600

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114900
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 10.2 377 Andrew Wilson   992 114900 122815 0:39:15 3 0:39:34 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   1000 114900 122926 0:40:26 3 0:40:26 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   1000 114900 123045 0:41:45 3 0:41:45 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS100 RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1000 114900 123152 0:42:52 3 0:42:52 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap   RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 820 114900 123040 0:41:40 3 0:50:49 5.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com