event burgee venue burgee

2012 Spring Series

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Results are final as of 18:47 on June 30, 2012

1 Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Ratings: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Race 11 Race 12 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Total Nett
                1st April, 2012 8th April, 2012 8th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 6th May 2012 6th May 2012 13th May, 2012 13th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 3rd June, 2012 3rd June, 2012 10th June, 2012 10th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 24th June, 2012 24th June, 2012    
                1030 1030 1030 1035 1115 1030 1115 1030 1030 1045 1045 1045 1045 1030 1045 1045 1145 1045 1200 1200 1200 112500 1200    
1st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 375.0 55.0
2nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.5 5.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 383.5 63.5
3rd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 446.0 126.0
4th 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 496.0 176.0
5th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 542.0 222.0
6th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 552.0 232.0
7th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 561.0 241.0
8th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 568.0 248.0
9th 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 588.0 268.0
10th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 DNS 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 620.0 300.0
11th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 627.0 307.0
12th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 142895 Unknown   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 628.0 308.0
13th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 DNF (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 632.0 312.0
14th 1 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 MICHAEL AIREY JANET PEPPER 1006 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 657.0 337.0
15th 1 Fast Handicap LASER 159405 A sailor who didn't sign on   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 660.0 340.0
16th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 674.0 354.0
17th 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1101 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 29.3 OOD 29.3 OOD 6.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 674.6 354.6
18th 1 Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 356.0
19th 1 Fast Handicap Thames A Rater 24 JAMIE STEWART ? 875 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 677.0 357.0
20th 1 Fast Handicap 505 8694 John Bashford Janet Pepper 902 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 677.0 357.0
21st 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 679.0 359.0
22nd 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 680.0 360.0
23rd 1 Fast Handicap LASER 181942 Another Sailor who didn't sign on   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 683.0 363.0
24th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 178608 C Thompson   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 683.0 363.0
25th 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 687.0 367.0
26th 1 Fast Handicap 420 53392     1087 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 705.0 385.0
27th 1 Fast Handicap LASER 1754486 no name given   1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.5 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 705.5 385.5
28th 1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13262     (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 707.0 387.0
29th 1 Fast Handicap LASER 136549     1082 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 708.0 388.0
30th 1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 708.0 388.0
31st 1 Fast Handicap LASER II 8007 ANDREW JACK DIANNA 1035 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 711.0 391.0

1 Youth Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R7 R8 R9 R10 R15 R16 R17 R18 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
                22nd April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 6th May 2012 6th May 2012 20th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 10th June, 2012 10th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 17th June, 2012    
                1030 1115 1030 1030 1045 1045 1030 1045 1045 1200 1200 1200    
1st 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 37.0 7.0
2nd 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 57.0 22.0
3rd 1 Youth LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 72.0 37.0
4th 1 Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1297 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 73.0 38.0
5th 1 Youth RS FEVA 4208 ?   1189 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 78.0 43.0
6th 1 Youth RS FEVA 3723 ?   1189 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 80.0 45.0

2 Flying Fifteen Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Race 11 Race 12 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Total Nett
                1st April, 2012 8th April, 2012 8th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 6th May 2012 6th May 2012 13th May, 2012 13th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 3rd June, 2012 3rd June, 2012 10th June, 2012 10th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 24th June, 2012 24th June, 2012    
                1030 1030 1030 1035 1115 1030 1115 1030 1030 1045 1045 1045 1045 1030 1045 1045 1145 1045 1200 1200 1200 112500 1200    
1st 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 124.0 22.0
2nd 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.5 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 183.5 29.5
3rd 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 6.0 3.0 219.0 33.0
4th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 211.0 35.0
5th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (8.0) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 (8.0 DNF) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 210.0 47.0
6th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 269.0 69.0
7th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 280.0 80.0
8th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 (20.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 344.0 144.0
9th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 1.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 350.0 150.0
10th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 8.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 396.0 196.0
11th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1023 (20.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 400.0 200.0
12th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 A.Clark Agnes 1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.5 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 410.5 210.5
13th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3588,3911 Andy Clark Agness Lugovska 1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 416.0 216.0
14th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 353 Andrew Clarke   1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 427.0 227.0
15th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3911 No signer oner   1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 429.0 229.0
16th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 433.0 233.0
17th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3576     1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 444.0 244.0
18th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3897     1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 447.0 247.0
19th 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3885 no name entered   1023 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 460.0 260.0

Asymmetric Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, Ratings: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Race 11 Race 12 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Total Nett
                1st April, 2012 8th April, 2012 8th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 6th May 2012 6th May 2012 13th May, 2012 13th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 20th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 3rd June, 2012 3rd June, 2012 10th June, 2012 10th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 24th June, 2012 24th June, 2012    
                1030 1030 1030 1035 1115 1030 1115 1030 1030 1045 1045 1045 1045 1030 1045 1045 1145 1045 1200 1200 1200 112500 1200    
1st Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 405.0 55.0
2nd Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 3.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 DNF (12.0) 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 371.0 70.0
3rd Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 464.0 114.0
4th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 3.0 DNS (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 7.0 13.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 470.0 120.0
5th Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 487.0 137.0
6th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 9.0 DNF 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 16.0 DNF 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 508.0 158.0
7th Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 (35.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 548.0 198.0
8th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 567.0 217.0
9th Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 578.0 228.0
10th Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 10.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 587.0 237.0
11th Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 25.6 OOD 25.6 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 14.0 9.0 12.0 13.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 588.2 238.2
12th Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 7.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 658.0 308.0
13th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 104 104   998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 679.0 329.0
14th Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 688.0 338.0
15th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 DNF 6.5 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 690.5 340.5
16th Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 699.0 349.0
17th Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 224     740 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 707.0 357.0
18th Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 DNS 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 723.0 373.0
19th Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 739.0 389.0
20th Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 741.0 391.0
21st Asymmetric Handicap 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 744.0 394.0
22nd Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   998 (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.5 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 745.5 395.5
23rd Asymmetric Handicap LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 749.0 399.0
24th Asymmetric Handicap 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 753.0 403.0
25th Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 12 Hamish Stewart   740 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 15.0 35.0 DNC 11.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 761.0 411.0
26th Asymmetric Handicap RS 400 583 JONATHAN CRIBB DAVID CRIBB 949 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 761.0 411.0
27th Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 257     740 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 772.0 422.0
28th Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 322     924 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 773.0 423.0
29th Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 107 ?   860 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 775.0 425.0
30th Asymmetric Handicap TOPPER XENON 4188 A. Brooks A.Brooks 1070 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 775.0 425.0
31st Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 228     998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 776.0 426.0
32nd Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   998 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 778.0 428.0
33rd Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 2 Bruce Allen   740 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 782.0 432.0
34th Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1133     (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 783.0 433.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS R1 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R9 R10 Race 11 Race 12 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Total Nett
                1st April, 2012 8th April, 2012 8th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 15th April, 2012 22nd April, 2012 6th May 2012 6th May 2012 13th May, 2012 13th May, 2012 27th May, 2012 3rd June, 2012 3rd June, 2012 10th June, 2012 10th June, 2012 17th June, 2012 17th June, 2012    
                1030 1030 1030 1035 1115 1030 1030 1030 1045 1045 1045 1045 1145 1045 1200 1200 1200    
1st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 156.0 65.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.008 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 178.0 87.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 10.9 OOD 10.9 OOD (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNF 184.8 93.8
4th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 185.0 94.0
5th Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 186.0 95.0
6th Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 187.0 96.0
7th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.006 1.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 188.0 97.0
8th Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.041 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 199.0 108.0
9th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 376 Molyneux Griffith 1.006 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 202.0 111.0
10th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 1.006 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 203.0 112.0
11th Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 3     1.008 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 209.0 118.0
12th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 209.0 118.0

R1 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 1st April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 DNF 2.0

R3 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103000 114638 1:16:38 3 1:09:36 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 103000 114943 1:19:43 3 1:13:20 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13262     103000 120321 1:33:21 3 1:33:21 3.0

R4 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 121500 125720 0:42:20 2 0:38:27 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 121500 125904 0:44:04 2 0:40:32 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 121500 130004 0:45:04 2 0:41:39 3.0

R5 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 103500 110029 0:25:29 3 0:23:33 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 1035 110133 0:26:33 3 0:24:32 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 103500 110241 0:27:41 3 0:25:35 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 103500 110331 0:28:31 3 0:26:21 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 103500 110403 0:29:03 3 0:26:51 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 142895 Unknown   1082 103500 110651 0:31:51 3 0:29:26 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 103500 110836 0:33:36 3 0:31:03 7.0

R6 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 111500 113007 0:15:07 3 0:13:58 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 111500 114133 0:26:33 3 0:24:32 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 111500 114349 0:28:49 3 0:26:38 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 111500 114444 0:29:44 3 0:27:29 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 111500 114630 0:31:30 3 0:29:07 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 142895 Unknown   1082     DNF     8.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082     DNF     8.0

R7 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 103000 110624 0:36:24 3 0:36:39 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 103000 111028 0:40:28 3 0:37:24 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 103000 111324 0:43:24 3 0:40:07 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 103000 111506 0:45:06 2 0:57:34 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1101     OOD     29.3

R8 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 113000 115855 0:28:55 3 0:29:07 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 113000 120430 0:34:30 3 0:31:53 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 113000 120538 0:35:38 3 0:32:56 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 113000 121100 0:41:00 2 0:52:20 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1101     OOD     29.3

R9 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 103500 110518 0:30:18 3 0:28:00 1.5
1 1 Fast Handicap LASER 1754486 no name given   1082 103500 110518 0:30:18 3 0:28:00 1.5
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 103500 110536 0:30:36 3 0:28:17 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 103500 110727 0:32:27 3 0:29:28 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 103500 111047 0:35:47 3 0:30:27 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1101 103500 110923 0:34:23 3 0:31:14 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 103500 111310 0:38:10 3 0:35:16 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082     DNS     9.0

R10 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 111500 115046 0:35:46 3 0:33:03 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1101 111500 115245 0:37:45 3 0:34:17 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 111500 115536 0:40:36 3 0:34:33 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1101 111500 115309 0:38:09 3 0:34:39 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 111500 115300 0:38:00 3 0:35:07 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 111500 115307 0:38:07 3 0:35:14 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 111500 115623 0:41:23 3 0:38:15 7.0

Race 11 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 110000 114037 0:40:37 3 0:40:54 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 110000 115157 0:51:57 3 0:48:01 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 110000 115240 0:52:40 3 0:48:41 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 110000 115304 0:53:04 3 0:49:03 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 110000 115449 0:54:49 3 0:49:34 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 110000 115817 0:58:17 3 0:49:36 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 110000 120323 1:03:23 3 0:58:35 7.0

Race 12 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 120000 124436 0:44:36   0:44:55 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 4.7 198296 Mathew Walmsley   1175 120000 125725 0:57:25   0:48:52 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 120000 125357 0:53:57   0:49:52 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 120000 125602 0:56:02   0:50:40 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 120000 125649 0:56:49   0:52:31 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 120000 130106 1:01:06   0:56:28 6.0

R15 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 103500 113552 1:00:52 3 0:56:15 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 103500 113559 1:00:59 3 0:56:22 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 142895 Unknown   1082 103500 113929 1:04:29 3 0:59:36 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 103500 114153 1:06:53 3 1:00:28 4.0

R16 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 115800 125720 0:59:20 3 0:54:50 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 115800 125750 0:59:50 3 0:55:18 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 142895 Unknown   1082 115800 130245 1:04:45 3 0:59:51 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 115800 130446 1:06:46 3 1:00:22 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 115800 130859 1:10:59 3 1:05:36 5.0

R17 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Thames A Rater 24 JAMIE STEWART ? 875 1021 111024 0:49:24 3 0:56:27 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 102100 112533 1:04:33 3 0:59:39 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 102100 112545 1:04:45 3 0:59:51 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14991 ANDY ROBINSON TIM MORGAN 980 102100 112139 1:00:39 3 1:01:53 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 102100 113739 1:16:39 3 1:09:18 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 MICHAEL AIREY JANET PEPPER 1006 102100 114115 1:20:15 3 1:19:46 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap LASER II 8007 ANDREW JACK DIANNA 1035 102100 114306 1:22:06 2 1:58:59 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1082     DNF     9.0

R18 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 115000 122458 0:34:58 3 0:32:19 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 115000 122530 0:35:30 3 0:32:49 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 115000 122558 0:35:58 3 0:33:14 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Thames A Rater 24 JAMIE STEWART ? 875 115000 122053 0:30:53 3 0:35:18 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 MICHAEL AIREY JANET PEPPER 1006 115000 122918 0:39:18 3 0:39:04 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 128846     1082 115000 123606 0:46:06 3 0:42:36 6.0

R19 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 1045 113841 0:53:41   0:49:37 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap 505 8694 John Bashford Janet Pepper 902 1045 114025 0:55:25   1:01:26 2.0

R20 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1145

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1145
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap 420 53392     1087 1200 124000 0:40:00   0:36:48 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 1145 123907 0:54:07   0:50:01 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap 505 8694 John Bashford Janet Pepper 902 1145 123926 0:54:26   1:00:21 3.0

R21 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 1045 114207 0:57:07   0:52:47 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 1045 114220 0:57:20   0:52:59 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 1045 114408 0:59:08   0:54:39 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 1045 114653 1:01:53   0:57:12 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 178608 C Thompson   1082 1045 114826 1:03:26   0:58:38 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 1045 114837 1:03:37   0:58:48 6.0

R22 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 1200 124215 0:42:15   0:39:03 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 1200 124329 0:43:29   0:40:11 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 1200 124345 0:43:45   0:40:26 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap LASER 136549     1082 1200 124534 0:45:34   0:42:07 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 1200 124540 0:45:40   0:42:12 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 178608 C Thompson   1082 1200 124926 0:49:26   0:45:41 6.0

R23 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 103500 113010 0:55:10 3 0:55:33 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 103500 114224 1:07:24 3 1:02:18 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 103500 114845 1:13:45 3 1:08:10 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 103500 115225 1:17:25 3 1:10:00 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 103500 115325 1:18:25 3 1:12:28 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap LASER 181942 Another Sailor who didn't sign on   1082 103500 115600 1:21:00 3 1:14:52 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap LASER 159405 A sailor who didn't sign on   1082 103500 115644 1:21:44 3 1:15:32 7.0

R24 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 121300 124704 0:34:04 3 0:31:29 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 121300 125022 0:37:22 3 0:34:32 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 121300 125023 0:37:23 3 0:34:33 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 121300 125238 0:39:38 3 0:35:50 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap LASER 181942 Another Sailor who didn't sign on   1082 121300 125335 0:40:35 3 0:37:30 5.0
6 1 Fast Handicap MERLIN-ROCKET 3579 MICHAEL AIREY JANET PEPPER 1006 121300 125122 0:38:22 3 0:38:08 6.0
7 1 Fast Handicap LASER 159405 A sailor who didn't sign on   1082 121300 125518 0:42:18 3 0:39:06 7.0
8 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993     DNF     9.0

R25 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 112500 115158 0:26:58 3 0:27:09 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 112500 120248 0:37:48 3 0:34:56 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 112500 120254 0:37:54 3 0:35:02 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 112500 121355 0:48:55 3 0:45:13 4.0
5 1 Fast Handicap LASER 159405 A sailor who didn't sign on   1082     DNF     6.0

R26 - 1 Fast Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 121300 124153 0:28:53 3 0:29:05 1.0
2 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 198750 Steve Barrett   1082 121300 124128 0:28:28 2 0:39:28 2.0
3 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 175486 D Soderberg   1082 121300 124154 0:28:54 2 0:40:04 3.0
4 1 Fast Handicap Laser LASER 180420 Nigel Herbert   1082 121300 124041 0:27:41 1 1:16:45 4.0

R1 - 1 Youth Fleet - 1st April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - 1 Youth Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - 1 Youth Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R5 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R6 - 1 Youth Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R7 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 103000 110743 0:37:43 2 0:29:05 1.0

R8 - 1 Youth Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 113000 120509 0:35:09 2 0:27:06 1.0

R9 - 1 Youth Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 103500 110011 0:25:11 2 0:20:59 1.0

R10 - 1 Youth Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 111500 114249 0:27:49 2 0:23:11 1.0

Race 11 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

Race 12 - 1 Youth Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R15 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 103500 114945 1:14:45 3 1:03:37 1.0
2 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 103500 112840 0:53:40 2 1:07:05 2.0

R16 - 1 Youth Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 115800 131055 1:12:55 3 1:02:03 1.0

R17 - 1 Youth Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 102100 113824 1:17:24 2 0:59:41 1.0

R18 - 1 Youth Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth RS FEVA 4208 ?   1189 115000 121904 0:29:04 2 0:24:27 1.0
2 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 115000 122300 0:33:00 2 0:25:27 2.0
3 1 Youth RS FEVA 3723 ?   1189 115000 122150 0:31:50 2 0:26:46 3.0
4 1 Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1297 115000 122833 0:38:33 2 0:29:43 4.0

R19 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R20 - 1 Youth Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1145

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1145
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R21 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 1045 114836 1:03:36   0:49:02 1.0
2 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 1045 114403 0:59:03   0:49:13 2.0
3 1 Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1297 1045 115033 1:05:33   0:50:32 3.0

R22 - 1 Youth Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 1200 123915 0:39:15   0:30:16 1.0
2 1 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 1200 123851 0:38:51   0:32:23 2.0
3 1 Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1297 1200 124731 0:47:31   0:36:38 3.0

R23 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 103500 114315 1:08:15 2 0:52:37 1.0

R24 - 1 Youth Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1297 121300 124644 0:33:44 3 0:26:01 1.0

R25 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 112500

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R26 - 1 Youth Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R1 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 1st April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 104000 115300 1:13:00   1:11:22 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 104000 115315 1:13:15   1:11:36 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 104000 115330 1:13:30   1:11:51 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 115400 1:14:00   1:12:20 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023     DNF     6.0

R3 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 104000 114735 1:07:35 3 1:06:04 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 104000 115034 1:10:34 3 1:08:59 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 104000 115204 1:12:04 3 1:10:27 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 115209 1:12:09 3 1:10:32 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1023 104000 115404 1:14:04 3 1:12:24 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 104000 115425 1:14:25 3 1:12:45 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 104000 115506 1:15:06 3 1:13:25 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 104000 115537 1:15:37 3 1:13:55 8.0

R4 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 122000 125832 0:38:32 2 0:37:40 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 122000 125840 0:38:40 2 0:37:48 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 122000 125916 0:39:16 2 0:38:23 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 122000 130130 0:41:30 2 0:40:34 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1023 122000 130204 0:42:04 2 0:41:07 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 122000 130207 0:42:07 2 0:41:10 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3897     1023 122000 130231 0:42:31 2 0:41:34 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 122000 130232 0:42:32 2 0:41:35 8.0

R5 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1035

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 104000 110341 0:23:41 3 0:23:09 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 104000 110356 0:23:56 3 0:23:24 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 110413 0:24:13 3 0:23:40 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 104000 110431 0:24:31 3 0:23:58 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1023 104000 110446 0:24:46 3 0:24:13 5.0

R6 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 112000 114555 0:25:55 3 0:25:20 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 112000 114605 0:26:05 3 0:25:30 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 112000 114622 0:26:22 3 0:25:46 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 112000 114641 0:26:41 3 0:26:05 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1023 112000 114732 0:27:32 3 0:26:55 5.0

R7 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 103000 110638 0:36:38 3 0:35:49 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 103000 110726 0:37:26 3 0:36:36 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 103000 110731 0:37:31 3 0:36:40 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 353 Andrew Clarke   1023 103000 111042 0:40:42 3 0:39:47 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023     DNF     6.0

R8 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 113000 115932 0:29:32 3 0:28:52 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 113000 120019 0:30:19 3 0:29:38 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 353 Andrew Clarke   1023 113000 120105 0:31:05 3 0:30:23 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 113000 120400 0:34:00 3 0:33:14 4.0

R9 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 110836 0:28:36 3 0:27:57 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 104000 110905 0:29:05 3 0:28:26 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1040 110917 0:29:17 3 0:28:37 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 104000 110947 0:29:47 3 0:29:07 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 104000 111001 0:30:01 3 0:29:21 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 104000 111008 0:30:08 3 0:29:27 6.0

R10 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 112000 121114 0:51:14 5 0:50:05 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 112000 121147 0:51:47 5 0:50:37 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 112000 121246 0:52:46 5 0:51:35 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 112000 121310 0:53:10 5 0:51:58 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 112000 121319 0:53:19 5 0:52:07 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 112000 121540 0:55:40 5 0:54:25 6.0

Race 11 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 110500 114948 0:44:48   0:43:48 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 110500 115123 0:46:23   0:45:20 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 A.Clark Agnes 1023 1105 115425 0:49:25   0:48:18 3.0

Race 12 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 120500 125445 0:49:45   0:48:38 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 120500 125504 0:50:04   0:48:56 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 120500 125611 0:51:11   0:50:02 3.5
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 A.Clark Agnes 1023 120500 125611 0:51:11   0:50:02 3.5

R15 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 104000 113148 0:51:48 3 0:50:38 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 104000 113405 0:54:05 3 0:52:52 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 104000 113446 0:54:46 3 0:53:32 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3576     1023 104000 113532 0:55:32 3 0:54:17 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 104000 113705 0:57:05 3 0:55:48 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 104000 113733 0:57:33 3 0:56:15 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 104000 113754 0:57:54 3 0:56:36 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 113825 0:58:25 3 0:57:06 8.0
9 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 104000 114338 1:03:38 3 1:02:12 9.0

R16 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 120300 125459 0:51:59 3 0:50:49 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 120300 125727 0:54:27 3 0:53:14 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 120300 125740 0:54:40 3 0:53:26 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 A.Clark Agnes 1023 120300 125750 0:54:50 3 0:53:36 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 120300 130046 0:57:46 3 0:56:28 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 120300 130104 0:58:04 3 0:56:46 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 120300 130121 0:58:21 3 0:57:02 7.0
8 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 120300 130317 1:00:17 3 0:58:56 8.0

R17 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 102600 111922 0:53:22 3 0:52:10 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 102600 111944 0:53:44 3 0:52:32 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 102600 112118 0:55:18 3 0:54:03 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3588,3911 Andy Clark Agness Lugovska 1023 102600 112400 0:58:00 3 0:56:42 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 102600 112410 0:58:10 3 0:56:52 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 102600 112440 0:58:40 3 0:57:21 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 102600 112732 1:01:32 3 1:00:09 7.0

R18 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 115500 122735 0:32:35 3 0:31:51 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 115500 122753 0:32:53 3 0:32:09 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 115500 122821 0:33:21 3 0:32:36 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 115500 122856 0:33:56 3 0:33:10 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 115500 122858 0:33:58 3 0:33:12 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3588,3911 Andy Clark Agness Lugovska 1023 115500 122938 0:34:38 3 0:33:51 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 115500 122958 0:34:58 3 0:34:11 7.0

R19 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1050 113152 0:41:52   0:40:56 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 1050 113234 0:42:34   0:41:37 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1050 113303 0:43:03   0:42:05 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 1050 113359 0:43:59   0:43:00 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1050 113428 0:44:28   0:43:28 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1023 1050 113940 0:49:40   0:48:33 6.0

R20 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1145

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 1150 123546 0:45:46   0:44:44 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1150 123630 0:46:30   0:45:27 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1150 123646 0:46:46   0:45:43 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1150 123719 0:47:19   0:46:15 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 1150 123730 0:47:30   0:46:26 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3588,3911 Andy Clark Agness Lugovska 1023 1150 123816 0:48:16   0:47:11 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Alan Janering 1023 1150 123939 0:49:39   0:48:32 7.0

R21 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1050 114438 0:54:38   0:53:24 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1050 114507 0:55:07   0:53:53 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1050 114536 0:55:36   0:54:21 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1050 114638 0:56:38   0:55:22 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 1050 114903 0:59:03   0:57:43 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 1050 115118 1:01:18   0:59:55 6.0

R22 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 1205 124337 0:38:37   0:37:45 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 1205 124352 0:38:52   0:38:00 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023 1205 124421 0:39:21   0:38:28 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 1205 124435 0:39:35   0:38:42 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John Watling   1023 1205 124920 0:44:20   0:43:20 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 1205 124940 0:44:40   0:43:40 6.0

R23 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 104000 113936 0:59:36 3 0:58:16 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 104000 114005 1:00:05 3 0:58:44 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 104000 114330 1:03:30 3 1:02:04 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3911 No signer oner   1023 104000 114446 1:04:46 3 1:03:19 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 104000 114501 1:05:01 3 1:03:33 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023 104000 114550 1:05:50 3 1:04:21 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023     DNF     8.0

R24 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 121800 124938 0:31:38 3 0:30:55 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 121800 124956 0:31:56 3 0:31:13 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 121800 125021 0:32:21 3 0:31:37 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 121800 125030 0:32:30 3 0:31:46 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3911 No signer oner   1023 121800 125055 0:32:55 3 0:32:11 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1023     DNF     8.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Various 1023     DNF     8.0

R25 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 112500

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110400
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 110400 113535 0:31:35 3 0:30:52 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 110400 113555 0:31:55 3 0:31:12 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1023 110400 113617 0:32:17 3 0:31:33 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 110400 113721 0:33:21 3 0:32:36 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 110400 113820 0:34:20 3 0:33:34 5.0
6 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 110400 113822 0:34:22 3 0:33:36 6.0
7 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1023 110400 113844 0:34:44 3 0:33:57 7.0

R26 - 2 Flying Fifteen Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1023 115000 122128 0:31:28 3 0:30:46 1.0
2 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1023 115000 122133 0:31:33 3 0:30:50 2.0
3 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1023 115000 122152 0:31:52 3 0:31:09 3.0
4 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1023 115000 122154 0:31:54 3 0:31:11 4.0
5 2 Flying Fifteen FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1023 115000 122440 0:34:40 3 0:33:53 5.0

R1 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 1st April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 DNF 3.0
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 DNS 3.0

R3 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 104500 114830 1:03:30 3 1:03:38 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 104500 115212 1:07:12 3 1:07:20 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 322     924 104500 115150 1:06:50 3 1:12:20 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   998 104500 120100 1:16:00 3 1:16:09 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 104500 120551 1:20:51 3 1:29:38 5.0

R4 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 123000 130719 0:37:19 2 0:37:23 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 123000 130955 0:39:55 2 0:43:12 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 123000 131311 0:43:11 2 0:47:53 3.0

R5 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1035

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 104500 110027 0:15:27 3 0:15:54 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 104500 110904 0:24:04 3 0:24:46 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 104500 111018 0:25:18 3 0:25:21 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 104500 111125 0:26:25 3 0:28:35 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 104500 111756 0:32:56 2 0:54:46 5.0

R6 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 112500 114849 0:23:49 3 0:24:30 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 112500 114942 0:24:42 3 0:24:45 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 112500 115355 0:28:55 3 0:29:45 3.0

R7 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 105000 111255 0:22:55 3 0:25:24 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 105000 112536 0:35:36 3 0:35:40 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 105000 112509 0:35:09 3 0:36:10 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 105000 112609 0:36:09 3 0:36:13 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 105000 112659 0:36:59 3 0:38:03 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 105000 112832 0:38:32 3 0:38:37 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 105000 112905 0:39:05 3 0:40:13 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 105000 112940 0:39:40 3 0:40:49 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 105000 112859 0:38:59 3 0:47:25 9.0

R8 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 224     740 114000 120132 0:21:32 3 0:29:06 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 114000 120930 0:29:30 3 0:30:21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 114000 121009 0:30:09 3 0:31:01 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 114000 120802 0:28:02 3 0:31:05 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 114000 121224 0:32:24 3 0:32:28 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 114000 121450 0:34:50 3 0:35:50 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 114000 121705 0:37:05 3 0:37:09 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 114000 121816 0:38:16 3 0:39:22 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 114000 121645 0:36:45 3 0:44:42 9.0

R9 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 104500 110820 0:23:20 3 0:31:10 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 104500 110916 0:24:16 3 0:32:25 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 104500 110920 0:24:20 3 0:32:31 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 104500 110920 0:24:20 3 0:33:23 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 104500 111257 0:27:57 4 0:34:00 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 104500 111148 0:26:48 3 0:38:40 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 104500 111327 0:28:27 3 0:39:02 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   998 104500 111807 0:33:07 3 0:44:15 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 104500 111737 0:32:37 3 0:48:13 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   998     DNS     11.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822     OOD     25.6

R10 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 112500 115358 0:28:58 3 0:29:01 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 112500 115327 0:28:27 3 0:29:16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 112500 115428 0:29:28 3 0:29:32 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 112500 115522 0:30:22 3 0:30:26 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   998 112500 115547 0:30:47 3 0:30:51 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   998 112500 115731 0:32:31 3 0:32:35 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 112500 115803 0:33:03 3 0:34:00 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 112500 120310 0:38:10 3 0:42:19 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822     OOD     25.6

Race 11 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 111000 114129 0:31:29 3 0:42:04 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 111000 114717 0:37:17 4 0:43:21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 111000 114513 0:35:13 3 0:47:03 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 111000 114434 0:34:34 3 0:47:25 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap TOPPER XENON 4188 A. Brooks A.Brooks 1070 111000 114954 0:39:54 3 0:49:43 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 111000 114640 0:36:40 3 0:50:18 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924     DNF     9.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998     DNF     9.0

Race 12 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 121000 124900 0:39:00 4 0:45:21 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 121000 124536 0:35:36 3 0:47:34 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 121000 124328 0:33:28 3 0:48:18 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 121000 124745 0:37:45 3 0:50:26 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 121000 124648 0:36:48 3 0:50:29 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972     DNF     7.0

R15 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 104500 114020 0:55:20 4 1:04:20 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 104500 113418 0:49:18 3 1:05:52 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 104500 112652 0:41:52 3 1:07:55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 104500 113455 0:49:55 3 1:08:28 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 104500 113148 0:46:48 3 1:09:11 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   998 104500 113949 0:54:49 3 1:13:14 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 104500 113959 0:54:59 3 1:13:27 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 104500 114021 0:55:21 3 1:13:57 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 104500 113642 0:51:42 3 1:15:40 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 104500 113711 0:52:11 3 1:17:08 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 104500 114120 0:56:20 3 1:17:16 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 104500 114140 0:56:40 3 1:17:44 12.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 104500 114334 0:58:34 3 1:26:34 13.0
14 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 104500 114029 0:55:29 3 1:30:00 14.0
15 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 12 Hamish Stewart   740 104500 114631 1:01:31 3 1:50:50 15.0

R16 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 120800 125621 0:48:21 3 0:48:27 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 120800 124815 0:40:15 3 0:48:58 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 120800 125901 0:51:01 3 0:52:29 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 120800 125550 0:47:50 3 0:53:02 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 120800 125647 0:48:47 3 0:53:33 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 120800 130139 0:53:39 3 0:53:45 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 120800 130216 0:54:16 3 0:55:50 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 120800 125834 0:50:34 3 0:56:04 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 120800 130000 0:52:00 3 1:03:16 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap 505 7367 J. Bashford D. Fulcher 902 120800 130554 0:57:54 3 1:04:11 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998     DNF     13.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1133         DNF     13.0

R17 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 103100 112359 0:52:59 3 0:53:05 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 103100 112640 0:55:40 3 0:57:16 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 103100 112927 0:58:27 3 0:58:34 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 103100 113022 0:59:22 3 0:59:29 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 107 ?   860 103100 112400 0:53:00 3 1:01:38 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 228     998 103100 113300 1:02:00 3 1:02:07 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 103100 112450 0:53:50 3 1:02:36 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 103100 113333 1:02:33 3 1:04:21 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 103100 113030 0:59:30 3 1:04:24 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 103100 113550 1:04:50 3 1:18:52 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 12 Hamish Stewart   740 103100 113400 1:03:00 3 1:25:08 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 103100 114317 1:12:17 3 1:27:56 12.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 103100 112400 0:53:00 2 1:32:27 13.0
14 Asymmetric Handicap RS 400 583 JONATHAN CRIBB DAVID CRIBB 949 103100 114236 1:11:36 2 1:53:10 14.0
15 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998     DNF     16.0

R18 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 224     740 120000 122451 0:24:51 4 0:33:35 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 120000 122622 0:26:22 3 0:35:14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 120000 123055 0:30:55 4 0:35:57 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 120000 122723 0:27:23 3 0:36:35 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 120000 123109 0:31:09 4 0:37:54 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 120000 123006 0:30:06 3 0:40:13 6.0
7 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 120000 122823 0:28:23 3 0:40:57 7.0
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   998 120000 123125 0:31:25 3 0:41:58 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 120000 123107 0:31:07 3 0:42:41 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 120000 123109 0:31:09 3 0:42:44 10.0
11 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 120000 123500 0:35:00 3 0:54:16 11.0
12 Asymmetric Handicap RS 400 583 JONATHAN CRIBB DAVID CRIBB 949 120000 124031 0:40:31 3 0:56:56 12.0
13 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 120000 123759 0:37:59 3 1:01:37 13.0

R19 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1055
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 1055 113236 0:37:36   0:38:41 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 1055 113211 0:37:11   0:43:14 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 1055 113334 0:38:34   0:46:55 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 104 104   998 1045 113544 0:50:44   0:50:50 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860     DNF     6.0

R20 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1145

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1155
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 1155 123336 0:38:36   0:39:43 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 351 Ian Martin   860 1155 123315 0:38:15   0:44:29 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 1155 123237 0:37:37   0:45:46 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap MUSTO SKIFF 152 ?   860 1155 124012 0:45:12   0:52:33 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 104 104   998 1145 123741 0:52:41   0:52:47 5.0

R21 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1055
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 1055 113700 0:42:00   0:45:27 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 104 104   998 1045 114341 0:58:41   0:58:48 2.0

R22 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1210
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 1210 125100 0:41:00   0:44:22 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 257     740 1215 125213 0:37:13   0:50:18 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 10.2 104 104   998 1200 130140 1:01:40   1:01:47 3.0

R23 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 104500 113557 0:50:57 3 0:55:08 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 104500 114614 1:01:14 3 1:01:21 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 104500 114919 1:04:19 3 1:06:10 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 104500 115911 1:14:11 3 1:30:15 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   998     DNF     6.0

R24 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap 29ER 1322 Huw Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 122300 124508 0:22:08 3 0:31:56 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998 122300 125048 0:27:48 3 0:37:08 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 232 Paul Whitworth   998 122300 125103 0:28:03 3 0:37:28 3.0
4 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   998 122300 125200 0:29:00 3 0:38:45 4.0
5 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 224     740 122300 125142 0:28:42 4 0:38:47 5.0
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   998 122300 125211 0:29:11 3 0:38:59 6.5
6 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 357 Troy Christensen   998 122300 125211 0:29:11 3 0:38:59 6.5
8 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 221 Martin Wilson   998 122300 125254 0:29:54 3 0:39:57 8.0
9 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Various 972 122300 125530 0:32:30 3 0:44:35 9.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822     DNF     12.0
10 Asymmetric Handicap 49ER 2 Bruce Allen   740     DNF     12.0

R25 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 112500

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 113000 115540 0:25:40 4 0:31:13 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 113000 120541 0:35:41 3 0:48:57 2.0
3 Asymmetric Handicap RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   998     DNF     4.0

R26 - Asymmetric Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Asymmetric Handicap RS 800 1166 R Singleton M Firth 822 121600 124013 0:24:13 3 0:29:28 1.0
2 Asymmetric Handicap RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 121600 124754 0:31:54 3 0:32:49 2.0

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 1st April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.006 105000 115600 1:06:00 3 1:05:36 1.0

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 105000 115820 1:08:20 4 1:08:20 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.006 105000 120402 1:14:02 4 1:13:36 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 105000 120650 1:16:50 4 1:14:31 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 1.006 105000 114658 0:56:58 3 1:15:30 4.0
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 105000 114700 0:57:00 3 1:15:33 5.0

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 8th April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 123000 131416 0:44:16 3 0:42:56 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 123000 131452 0:44:52 3 0:44:36 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.006 123000 131533 0:45:33 3 0:45:17 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 155 H Holmes J Moore 1.006 123000 131639 0:46:39 3 0:46:22 4.0

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1035

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 105000 111528 0:25:28 4 0:25:19 1.0

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 15th April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 A Bedford P McKay 113000 120257 0:32:57 4 0:32:57 1.0

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 DNF 2.0

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 22nd April, 2012 at 1115

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 104500 111256 0:27:56 4 0:27:46 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock     OOD     10.9

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th May 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.006 112500 120715 0:42:15 4 0:42:00 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock     OOD     10.9

Race 11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 111500 114737 0:32:37   0:34:27 1.0

Race 12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 121500 125039 0:35:39   0:37:39 1.0

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121300
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1030

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27th May, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 120000 123046 0:30:46 3 0:29:50 1.0

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 1100 114839 0:48:39   0:48:22 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.008     DNF     3.0

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3rd June, 2012 at 1145

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 1200 124432 0:44:32   0:44:16 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.008     DNF     3.0

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1045

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1100
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 3     1.008 1100 115024 0:50:24   0:50:00 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.008 1100 115100 0:51:00   0:50:36 2.0

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1215
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.008 1215 130522 0:50:22   0:49:58 1.0

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock 105000 114441 0:54:41 4 0:54:41 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 105000 114609 0:56:09 4 0:55:49 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.041 105000 115111 1:01:11 4 0:58:46 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 376 Molyneux Griffith 1.006 105000 115746 1:07:46 4 1:07:22 4.0

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.041 122800 124607 0:18:07 3 0:23:12 1.0
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 407 J Moore Max 1.006 122800 130034 0:32:34 4 0:32:22 2.0
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 376 Molyneux Griffith 1.006 122800 130138 0:33:38 4 0:33:26 3.0
4 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 John Senior Chris Peacock     DNF     5.0

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 112500

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

R26 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24th June, 2012 at 1200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122800
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com