event burgee venue burgee

2011 Winter Series

2nd January 2011 - 27th March 2011

Results are final as of 13:15 on April 8, 2011

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, To qualify: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 3 WWU 4 WWU 5 WWU 6 WWU 7 WWU 8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Notes
                  2 January 2011 2 January 2011 9 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 30 January 2011 30 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 13/2/10 13/02/2011 20/02/2011 20/02/11 27/2/2011 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 20 March 2011 20 March 2011  
                  10:30 11:30 11:30 11:48 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 103500 114500 10:25 11:30 1025 1130 1025 1200 1025 11:30 102000 1130 1035 1140 1025 1130  
1st Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 128.0 18.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (2.0) (3.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (2.0) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 249.0 73.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
3rd Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 300.0 124.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 301.0 125.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 DSQ 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 305.0 129.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 DSQ 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 317.0 141.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 199444 ?   1080 342.0 166.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 356.0 180.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 357.0 181.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 13648 George Hoskins   1104 358.0 182.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 147048 R Butterfield   1080 360.0 184.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 28766 Did not Sign on   1080 360.0 184.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 136549     1080 370.0 194.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 80801 Shane O'Rourke   1080 372.0 196.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 384.0 208.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R2 R3 R5 R6 R7 R8 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 6 WWU 8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R25 R26 Notes
                  2 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 20/02/11 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 20 March 2011 27 March 2011 27 March 2011  
                  11:30 11:30 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 10:25 11:30 1200 11:30 102000 1130 1035 1140 1025 1130 1130  
1st Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 69.0 20.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
2nd Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 85.0 36.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 95.0 46.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 47016 Stuart Moore   1290 103.0 54.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER XENON 1 Alice Herbert Ed Nicholls 1070 113.0 64.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER XENON 7 Dom Marten Emily Smith 1070 119.0 70.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, To qualify: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 3 WWU 4 WWU 5 WWU 6 WWU 7 WWU 8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 Notes
                  2 January 2011 2 January 2011 9 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 30 January 2011 30 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 13/2/10 13/02/2011 20/02/2011 20/02/11 27/2/2011 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 20 March 2011 20 March 2011  
                  10:30 11:30 11:30 11:48 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 103500 114500 10:25 11:30 1025 1130 1025 1200 1025 11:30 102000 1130 1035 1140 1025 1130  
1st Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 164.0 21.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0
2nd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 238.0 24.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0)
3rd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 189.0 39.0 (4.0) 2.0 (5.0) (4.0) 3.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (6.0)
4th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 227.0 43.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (6.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0
5th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 201.0 45.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (8.0) (6.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0
6th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 251.0 57.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0) (8.0) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (9.0) 7.0
7th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 281.0 76.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 (8.0 DNS) 7.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 8.0
8th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 319.0 88.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 DNF 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC
9th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 330.0 99.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
10th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 358.0 127.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 9.0
11th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 408.0 177.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 10.0 OCS 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
12th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 414.0 183.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 21.0 DNC 11.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 395.0 164.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 421.0 190.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Tim Cayless 1025 457.0 226.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 466.0 235.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 10.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3553     1025 487.0 256.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3877     1025 488.0 257.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3658     1025 491.0 260.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3412 David Nicholls ? Nicholls 1025 493.0 262.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC

Fast Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett Notes
                   
                   

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 26, Discards: 12, To count: 14, To qualify: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 39, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 3 WWU 4 WWU 5 WWU 6 WWU 7 WWU 8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Notes
                  2 January 2011 2 January 2011 9 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 30 January 2011 30 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 13/2/10 13/02/2011 20/02/2011 20/02/11 27/2/2011 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 20 March 2011 20 March 2011 27 March 2011 27 March 2011  
                  10:30 11:30 11:30 11:48 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 103500 114500 10:25 11:30 1025 1130 1025 1200 1025 11:30 102000 1130 1035 1140 1025 1130 1130 1130  
1st Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 407.0 27.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (11.0) 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC)
2nd Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 441.0 69.0 7.0 DNS 4.0 DNF 5.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 8.0 (11.0) 4.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (20.0) 8.0 (12.0) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0) 9.0 3.0 2.0
3rd Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 604.0 124.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 (40.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 2.0 1.0
4th Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 604.0 124.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 9.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
5th Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 716.0 236.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
6th Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 737.4 257.4 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.2 OOD 2.2 OOD
7th Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 777.0 297.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
8th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 796.0 316.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 859.0 379.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 861.0 381.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 9.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 873.0 393.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 (40.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 17.0 40.0 DNC 8.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 879.0 399.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 7.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 887.0 407.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1002 896.0 416.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric D-One 4 Airey   982 897.0 417.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 4000 4616 ?   908 901.0 421.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 902.0 422.0 4.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 920.0 440.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 15.0 7.0 11.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 14 1541 R Gilbert B McCrane 850 962.0 482.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 964.0 484.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 C Bilton A Watts 908 966.0 486.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1054 N Farmer J Gibbons 822 970.0 490.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNF (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 884 T Bruton A Scully 747 971.0 491.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 159 Jeremy Pilcher   1005 973.0 493.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNS 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 1452     1057 974.0 494.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 13.0 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 975.0 495.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 681     1057 976.0 496.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 2.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric 505 8955 Ben Illiffe Simon Lake 902 976.0 496.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 227 Andrew Beynon   1005 1,001.0 521.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 678     1057 1,003.0 523.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 134 Mark Harrison   1014 1,004.0 524.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 4.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric TOPPER XENON 3     1070 1,005.0 525.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric RS 700 955 Tom Wilson   856 1,005.0 525.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 724     747 1,007.0 527.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 174 Martin Rawlings   1014 1,010.0 530.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 144 Nick Cattey   1014 1,012.0 532.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 12.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1089 R Phillips W Crocker 822 1,016.0 536.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 16.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1146 Chris Webber Emma Pethybridge 822 1,018.0 538.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 18.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 873     822 1,019.0 539.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 19.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 24, Discards: 11, To count: 13, To qualify: 7, Ratings: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 3 WWU 4 WWU 5 WWU 6 WWU 7 WWU 8 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 Notes
                  9 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 30 January 2011 30 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 13/2/10 13/02/2011 20/02/2011 20/02/11 27/2/2011 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 20 March 2011 20 March 2011 27 March 2011 27 March 2011  
                  11:30 11:48 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 103500 114500 10:25 11:30 1025 1130 1025 1200 1025 11:30 102000 1130 1035 1140 1025 1130 1130 1130  
1st Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 318.0 25.0 1.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) (7.0) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (6.0) (8.0) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 375.0 46.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 5.0 (9.0) 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC)
3rd Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 555.0 137.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 563.0 145.0 2.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 8.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0
5th Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 641.0 223.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.0 DSQ (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 664.0 246.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 17.0 11.0 10.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 714.0 296.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 727.0 309.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 6.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 734.0 316.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 2.0
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 748.0 330.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 476 Daniel Taylor   993 772.0 354.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 (38.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 778.0 360.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 7.0 (38.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15041     982 802.0 384.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 808.0 390.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 19.0 22.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 400 X1 M Dixon C Ingram 950 838.0 420.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 843.0 425.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LARK 2519 Charlie Roome David Marlow 1073 846.0 428.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 11377     982 846.0 428.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 6 Graeme Wilcox   993 849.0 431.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993 854.0 436.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 14.0 4.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2373 Mike Murley   993 855.0 437.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 707 Peter Dives   993 858.0 440.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 24 Ben McGrane   993 860.0 442.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 22.0 OCS 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2432 Jerry Hone   993 864.0 446.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 622 Tim Humphries   993 865.0 447.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 11.0 18.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 563 Iain Horlock   993 867.0 449.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brookes   993 869.0 451.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 678 Bill Hooton   993 872.0 454.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 16.0 20.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 703 Peter Hayward   993 877.0 459.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 18.0 23.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13947 A Robinson T Morgan 982 879.0 461.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 654     993 886.0 468.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 12.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 700 Nick Grace   993 889.0 471.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 15.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 646 Martin Frary   993 896.0 478.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 22.0 OCS 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 645 Thomas Hooton   993 912.0 494.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2503 Tim Halden   993 912.0 494.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2315 Ben Holden   993 912.0 494.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 250 John Kewley   993 912.0 494.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, To qualify: 6, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 WWU 1 WWU 2 WWU 3 WWU 4 WWU 5 WWU 6 WWU 7 WWU 8 R19 R21 R22 R25 R26 Notes
                  2 January 2011 2 January 2011 9 January 2011 9 January 2011 16January 2011 16January 2011 23 January 2011 23 January 2011 30 January 2011 30 January 2011 6/2/11 6/2/11 13/2/10 13/02/2011 20/02/2011 20/02/11 27/2/2011 27/2/2011 6 March 2011 13 March 2011 13 March 2011 27 March 2011 27 March 2011  
                  10:30 11:30 11:30 11:48 1025 1025 10:35 11:35 103500 114500 10:25 11:30 1025 1130 1025 1200 1025 11:30 102000 1035 1140 1130 1130  
1st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 186.0 36.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 240.0 90.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 264.0 114.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4th Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 267.0 117.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
5th Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 276.0 126.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.5 OOD 6.0 DNF 3.5 OOD 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 290.0 140.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 006 Alan Manser Alf Clark 1.005 301.0 151.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 RAF 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 1007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.949 312.0 162.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 4.0 OOD 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 317.0 167.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 188 Adam Charlesworth Paul Charlesworth 1.007 321.0 171.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Graeme Staddon Paul McKay 1.007 321.0 171.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 331.0 181.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Spitfire Spitfire     1.035 337.0 187.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 DSQ 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 165 Andrew Bedford Adam Jones 1.007 345.0 195.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

R1 - Laser Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 1.0 1025 111634 0:51:34 3 0:46:43 0:00:00

R2 - Laser Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 1.0 114000 123821 0:58:21 2 0:52:51 0:00:00

R3 - Laser Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 103000 112718 0:57:18   0:53:03 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 103000 113013 1:00:13   0:55:45 0:02:55

R4 - Laser Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 114800 124811 1:00:11   0:55:44 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 199444 ?   1080 2.0 114800 125202 1:04:02   0:59:17 0:03:51 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 3.0 114800 125219 1:04:19   0:59:33 0:04:08
4 Laser LASER 80801 Shane O'Rourke   1080 4.0 114800 125352 1:05:52   1:00:59 0:05:41

R5 - Laser Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 103000 111540 0:45:40 3 0:42:17 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 2.0 103000 112054 0:50:54 3 0:47:08 0:05:14
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 13648 George Hoskins   1104 3.0 103000 112537 0:55:37 3 0:50:23 0:08:56
4 Laser LASER 28766 Did not Sign on   1080 4.0 103000 113247 1:02:47 3 0:58:08 0:17:07

R6 - Laser Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 114000 122841 0:48:41 3 0:45:05 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 2.0 114000 123058 0:50:58 3 0:47:11 0:02:17
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 13648 George Hoskins   1104 3.0 114000 123323 0:53:23 3 0:48:21 0:03:37
4 Laser LASER 28766 Did not Sign on   1080 4.0 114000 123857 0:58:57 3 0:54:35 0:10:16

R7 - Laser Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 103000 112038 0:50:38 3 0:46:53 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 2.0 103000 112532 0:55:32 3 0:51:25 0:04:54
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 3.0     112133 3 1:4:12:50 1:6:17:07

R8 - Laser Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 113500 121636 0:41:36 3 0:38:31 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 2.0 113500 121736 0:42:36 3 0:38:35 0:00:05
3 Laser LASER 199444 ?   1080 3.0 113500 122015 0:45:15 3 0:41:54 0:03:39 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 4.0 113500 122025 0:45:25 3 0:42:03 0:03:49
5 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 5.0 113500 122057 0:45:57 3 0:42:33 0:04:21

R9 - Laser Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 104000 112407 0:44:07   0:40:51 0:00:00

R10 - Laser Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 199444 ?   1080 1.0 114500 123213 0:47:13   0:43:43 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 114500 123252 0:47:52   0:44:19 0:00:39

WWU 1 - Laser Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 1.0 105000 113948 0:49:48   0:45:07 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 136549     1080 2.0 105000 114217 0:52:17   0:48:25 0:03:34 Created from sailno wizard

WWU 2 - Laser Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 113000 120655 0:36:55 3 0:34:11 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 113000 120727 0:37:27 3 0:34:41 0:00:32
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 3.0 113000 121008 0:40:08 3 0:36:21 0:02:24 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 4.0 113000 121210 0:42:10 3 0:39:03 0:05:15
5 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 5.0 113000 121227 0:42:27 3 0:39:18 0:05:32

WWU 3 - Laser Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 1.0 120000 124246 0:42:46   0:38:44 0:00:00

WWU 4 - Laser Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 102500 111725 0:52:25 3 0:48:32 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 2.0 102500 112010 0:55:10 3 0:49:58 0:01:35 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 3.0 102500 113442 1:09:42 3 1:04:32 0:17:17

WWU 5 - Laser Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 1.0 114500 122923 0:44:23 3 0:40:12 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 2.0 114500 123350 0:48:50 3 0:45:13 0:05:25
3 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 3.0 114500 123455 0:49:55 3 0:46:13 0:06:30
4 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 4.0 114500 124051 0:55:51 3 0:51:43 0:12:26

WWU 6 - Laser Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 102500 113251 1:07:51   1:02:49 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 2.0 102500 113533 1:10:33   1:05:19 0:02:42
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 3.0 102500 113710 1:12:10   1:05:22 0:02:49 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 4.0 102500 113815 1:13:15   1:06:21 0:03:54
5 Laser LASER 147048 R Butterfield   1080 5.0 102500 120104 1:36:04   1:28:57 0:28:13

WWU 7 - Laser Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 1.0 120000 131420 1:14:20   1:08:50 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 120000 131510 1:15:10   1:09:36 0:00:50
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 176839 Lottie Harland   1104 5.0 120000 132723 DSQ      
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 5.0 120000 132349 DSQ       Created from sailno wizard

WWU 8 - Laser Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 102500 110456 0:39:56 3 0:36:59 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 102500 110718 0:42:18 3 0:39:10 0:02:22
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 165547 Ron Clark   1104 3.0 102500 110912 0:44:12 3 0:40:02 0:03:23 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 128766 Nicholas Martin   1080 4.0 102500 110849 0:43:49 3 0:40:34 0:03:53
5 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 5.0 102500 112510 1:00:10 3 0:55:43 0:20:14

R19 - Laser Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 102000 111157 0:51:57   0:48:06 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 102000 111557 0:55:57   0:51:48 0:04:00

R20 - Laser Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1080 1.0 113000 121524 0:45:24   0:42:02 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 2.0 113000 121804 0:48:04   0:44:30 0:02:40
3 Laser LASER 147048 R Butterfield   1080 3.0 113000 122327 0:53:27   0:49:29 0:08:03
4 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 4.0 113000 122928 0:59:28   0:55:04 0:14:04

R21 - Laser Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 103500 111503 0:40:03   0:37:05 0:00:00

R22 - Laser Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 114000 122710 0:47:10   0:43:40 0:00:00

R23 - Laser Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 102500 111117 0:46:17 3 0:42:51 0:00:00

R24 - Laser Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304 J Weaver   1080 1.0 114500 123128 0:46:28 3 0:43:01 0:00:00

R25 - Laser Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R26 - Laser Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Youth Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Youth Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 114000 125500 1:15:00 2 0:58:08 0:00:00

R3 - Youth Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103000 113320 1:03:20   0:49:06 0:00:00

R4 - Youth Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Youth Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103000 112139 0:51:39 2 0:40:02 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 47016 Stuart Moore   1290 2.0 103000 112712 0:57:12 2 0:44:20 0:05:33

R6 - Youth Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 114000 123553 0:55:53 2 0:43:19 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 47016 Stuart Moore   1290 2.0 114000 123952 0:59:52 2 0:46:24 0:03:59

R7 - Youth Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 103000 111328 0:43:28 2 0:33:42 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 2.0 103000 111419 0:44:19 2 0:34:21 0:00:51
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 3.0 103000 111612 0:46:12 2 0:35:49 0:02:44

R8 - Youth Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 113500 121036 0:35:36 2 0:27:36 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 2.0 113500 121224 0:37:24 2 0:29:00 0:01:48
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 3.0 113500 122004 0:45:04 2 0:34:56 0:09:28

R9 - Youth Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R10 - Youth Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 1 - Youth Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 47016 Stuart Moore   1290 1.0 105000 112802 0:38:02   0:29:29 0:00:00

WWU 2 - Youth Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 113000 120133 0:31:33 2 0:24:27 0:00:00

WWU 3 - Youth Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 4 - Youth Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 5 - Youth Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 6 - Youth Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER XENON 1 Alice Herbert Ed Nicholls 1070 1.0 102500 115528 1:30:28   1:24:33 0:00:00

WWU 7 - Youth Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 8 - Youth Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 102500 110240 0:37:40 2 0:29:12 0:00:00

R19 - Youth Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 102000 111643 0:56:43   0:43:58 0:00:00

R20 - Youth Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 113500 121758 0:42:58   0:33:18 0:00:00

R21 - Youth Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 103500 111242 0:37:42   0:29:13 0:00:00

R22 - Youth Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 114000 122206 0:42:06   0:32:38 0:00:00

R23 - Youth Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 47078/46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 102500 110603 0:41:03 2 0:31:49 0:00:00

R24 - Youth Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R25 - Youth Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103500 112000 0:45:00   0:34:53 0:00:00

R26 - Youth Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 113500 121100 0:36:00   0:27:54 0:00:00

R1 - Keelboat Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 103000 111640 0:46:40 3 0:45:32 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0 103000 111746 0:47:46 3 0:46:36 0:01:06
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 3.0 103000 111819 0:48:19 3 0:47:08 0:01:39
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 103000 111900 0:49:00 3 0:47:48 0:02:20
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 103000 112218 0:52:18 3 0:51:01 0:05:38
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 103000 112527 0:55:27 3 0:54:06 0:08:47

R2 - Keelboat Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 114500 123309 0:48:09 3 0:46:59 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 114500 123610 0:51:10 3 0:49:55 0:03:01
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 114500 123650 0:51:50 3 0:50:34 0:03:41
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 114500 123833 0:53:33 3 0:52:15 0:05:24

R3 - Keelboat Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 103500 112716 0:52:16   0:51:00 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 103500 112724 0:52:24   0:51:07 0:00:08
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 103500 112809 0:53:09   0:51:51 0:00:53
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 103500 112850 0:53:50   0:52:31 0:01:34
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 5.0 103500 112907 0:54:07   0:52:48 0:01:51
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 6.0 103500 112947 0:54:47   0:53:27 0:02:31
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 7.0 103500 112955 0:54:55   0:53:35 0:02:39
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 8.0 103500 113137 0:56:37   0:55:14 0:04:21
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 9.0 103500 113157 0:56:57   0:55:34 0:04:41

R4 - Keelboat Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 115300 124641 0:53:41   0:52:22 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 115300 124752 0:54:52   0:53:32 0:01:11
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 115300 124813 0:55:13   0:53:52 0:01:32
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 115300 124926 0:56:26   0:55:03 0:02:45
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 5.0 115300 125008 0:57:08   0:55:44 0:03:27
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 115300 125017 0:57:17   0:55:53 0:03:36
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 115300 125025 0:57:25   0:56:01 0:03:44
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 8.0 115300 125213 0:59:13   0:57:46 0:05:32

R5 - Keelboat Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 103500 111630 0:41:30 3 0:40:29 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0 103500 111854 0:43:54 3 0:42:50 0:02:24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 103500 111856 0:43:56 3 0:42:52 0:02:26
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Tim Cayless 1025 4.0 103500 111930 0:44:30 3 0:43:25 0:03:00
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 5.0 103500 112027 0:45:27 3 0:44:20 0:03:57
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 6.0 103500 112400 0:49:00 3 0:47:48 0:07:30 Created from sailno wizard
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 7.0 103500 112716 0:52:16 3 0:51:00 0:10:46

R6 - Keelboat Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 114500 123007 0:45:07 3 0:44:01 0:00:00
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 1.0 114500 123007 0:45:07 3 0:44:01 0:00:00
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Tim Cayless 1025 3.0 114500 123100 0:46:00 3 0:44:53 0:00:53
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 114500 123120 0:46:20 3 0:45:12 0:01:13
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 5.0 114500 123308 0:48:08 3 0:46:58 0:03:01
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 6.0 114500 123521 0:50:21 3 0:49:07 0:05:14 Created from sailno wizard

R7 - Keelboat Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 103500 111530 0:40:30 3 0:39:31 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 103500 111534 0:40:34 3 0:39:35 0:00:04
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 103500 111546 0:40:46 3 0:39:46 0:00:16
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 4.0 103500 111547 0:40:47 3 0:39:47 0:00:17
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 103500 111558 0:40:58 3 0:39:58 0:00:28
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 103500 111854 0:43:54 3 0:42:50 0:03:24
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 7.0 103500 112016 0:45:16 3 0:44:10 0:04:46 Created from sailno wizard
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 8.0 103500 112231 0:47:31 3 0:46:21 0:07:01

R8 - Keelboat Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 114000 121929 0:39:29 3 0:51:22 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 114000 121936 0:39:36 3 0:51:31 0:00:07
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 3.0 114000 122008 0:40:08 3 0:52:12 0:00:39
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 4.0 114000 122013 0:40:13 3 0:52:19 0:00:44
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 114000 122214 0:42:14 3 0:54:56 0:02:45
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 5.0 114000 122214 0:42:14 3 0:54:56 0:02:45
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 7.0 114000 124050 1:00:50 4 0:59:21 0:08:11 Created from sailno wizard
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 8.0 114000 122612 0:46:12 3 1:00:06 0:06:43
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Tim Cayless 1025 9.0 114000 122713 0:47:13 3 1:01:25 0:07:44

R9 - Keelboat Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 104500 112303 0:38:03   0:37:07 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 104500 112331 0:38:31   0:37:35 0:00:28
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 3.0 104500 112402 0:39:02   0:38:05 0:00:59
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 4.0 104500 112434 0:39:34   0:38:36 0:01:31
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 5.0 104500 112508 0:40:08   0:39:09 0:02:05
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 104500 112510 0:40:10   0:39:11 0:02:07
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 7.0 104500 112553 0:40:53   0:39:53 0:02:50
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 8.0 104500 113133 0:46:33   0:45:25 0:08:30

R10 - Keelboat Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 115000 123118 0:41:18   0:40:18 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 115000 123214 0:42:14   0:41:12 0:00:56
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 115000 123214 0:42:14   0:41:12 0:00:56
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 4.0 115000 123215 0:42:15   0:41:13 0:00:57
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 5.0 115000 123332 0:43:32   0:42:28 0:02:14
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 6.0 115000 123400 0:44:00   0:42:56 0:02:42
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 115000 123408 0:44:08   0:43:03 0:02:50
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 9.0     DNF      

WWU 1 - Keelboat Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 105500 113150 0:36:50   0:35:56 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 105500 113206 0:37:06   0:36:12 0:00:16
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 105500 113215 0:37:15   0:36:20 0:00:25
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 4.0 105500 113331 0:38:31   0:37:35 0:01:41
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 105500 113342 0:38:42   0:37:45 0:01:52
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 105500 113506 0:40:06   0:39:07 0:03:16
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 105500 113516 0:40:16   0:39:17 0:03:26
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 8.0 105500 114045 0:45:45   0:44:38 0:08:55 Created from sailno wizard
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3412 David Nicholls ? Nicholls 1025 10.0     DNF      

WWU 2 - Keelboat Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 115500 121619 0:21:19 3 0:20:48 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 115500 121706 0:22:06 3 0:21:34 0:00:47
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 3.0 115500 121714 0:22:14 3 0:21:41 0:00:55
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 4.0 115500 121718 0:22:18 3 0:21:45 0:00:59
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 115500 121907 0:24:07 3 0:23:32 0:02:48
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 113500   DNF 3    

WWU 3 - Keelboat Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 103000 123114 2:01:14   1:58:17 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 103000 123200 2:02:00   1:59:01 0:00:46
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 103000 123248 2:02:48   1:59:48 0:01:34
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 103000 123309 2:03:09   2:00:09 0:01:55
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 103000 123331 2:03:31   2:00:30 0:02:17
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 6.0 103000 123407 2:04:07   2:01:05 0:02:53
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 103000 123554 2:05:54   2:02:50 0:04:40
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 9.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

WWU 4 - Keelboat Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 115000 111147 23:21:47 3 22:47:36 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 115000 111200 23:22:00 3 22:47:48 0:00:13
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 115000 111210 23:22:10 3 22:47:58 0:00:23
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 115000 111413 23:24:13 3 22:49:58 0:02:26
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 115000 111456 23:24:56 3 22:50:40 0:03:09
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 115000 111619 23:26:19 3 22:52:01 0:04:32
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 115000 111915 23:29:15 3 22:54:53 0:07:28

WWU 5 - Keelboat Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 103000 123224 2:02:24 3 1:59:25 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 103000 123313 2:03:13 3 2:00:13 0:00:49
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 103000 123421 2:04:21 3 2:01:19 0:01:57
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 103000 123544 2:05:44 3 2:02:40 0:03:20
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 5.0 103000 123553 2:05:53 3 2:02:49 0:03:29
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 6.0 103000 123611 2:06:11 3 2:03:06 0:03:47
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 8.0 115000   DNS 3    

WWU 6 - Keelboat Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 120500 113311 23:28:11   22:53:50 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 120500 113430 23:29:30   22:55:07 0:01:19
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 120500 113442 23:29:42   22:55:19 0:01:31
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3553     1025 4.0 120500 113618 23:31:18   22:56:53 0:03:07 Created from sailno wizard
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 120500 113715 23:32:15   22:57:48 0:04:04
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 6.0 120500 113853 23:33:53   22:59:24 0:05:42
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 120500 114120 23:36:20   23:01:47 0:08:09
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 8.0 120500 114704 23:42:04   23:07:23 0:13:53
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 9.0 120500 114911 23:44:11   23:09:27 0:16:00

WWU 7 - Keelboat Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 103000 131928 2:49:28   2:45:20 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 103000 132119 2:51:19   2:47:08 0:01:51
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 103000 132449 2:54:49   2:50:33 0:05:21
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 4.0 103000 132540 2:55:40   2:51:23 0:06:12
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 103000 132811 2:58:11   2:53:50 0:08:43
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 6.0 103000 132844 2:58:44   2:54:22 0:09:16
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 7.0 103000 132906 2:59:06   2:54:44 0:09:38
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 8.0 103000 133155 3:01:55   2:57:29 0:12:27

WWU 8 - Keelboat Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 1.0 113500 111456 23:39:56 3 23:05:18 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 113500 111458 23:39:58 3 23:05:20 0:00:02
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 113500 111653 23:41:53 3 23:07:12 0:01:57
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 113500 111718 23:42:18 3 23:07:37 0:02:22
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 113500 111750 23:42:50 3 23:08:08 0:02:54
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3877     1025 5.0 113500 111750 23:42:50 3 23:08:08 0:02:54
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 113500 111821 23:43:21 3 23:08:38 0:03:25
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3658     1025 8.0 113500 112411 23:49:11 3 23:14:20 0:09:15
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 10.0 103000   OCS 3    

R19 - Keelboat Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 102500 111410 0:49:10   0:47:58 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 102500 111514 0:50:14   0:49:00 0:01:04
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 3.0 102500 111540 0:50:40   0:49:26 0:01:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 102500 111631 0:51:31   0:50:16 0:02:21
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 5.0 102500 111707 0:52:07   0:50:51 0:02:57
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 102500 111858 0:53:58   0:52:39 0:04:48
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 102500 112324 0:58:24   0:56:59 0:09:14
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 8.0 102500 112635 1:01:35   1:00:05 0:12:25

R20 - Keelboat Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 1.0 114000 121744 0:37:44   0:36:49 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 114000 121747 0:37:47   0:36:52 0:00:03
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 114000 121805 0:38:05   0:37:09 0:00:21
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 114000 121924 0:39:24   0:38:26 0:01:40
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 114000 121926 0:39:26   0:38:28 0:01:42
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 6.0 114000 122028 0:40:28   0:39:29 0:02:44
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 114000 122145 0:41:45   0:40:44 0:04:01
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 8.0 114000 122313 0:43:13   0:42:10 0:05:29

R21 - Keelboat Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 104000 111636 0:36:36   0:35:42 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 104000 111647 0:36:47   0:35:53 0:00:11
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 104000 111753 0:37:53   0:36:58 0:01:17

R22 - Keelboat Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 114500 122606 0:41:06   0:40:06 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 114500 122621 0:41:21   0:40:20 0:00:15
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 114500 122633 0:41:33   0:40:32 0:00:27
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3603 Brett Dingwall Mark Ingel 1025 4.0 114500 122635 0:41:35   0:40:34 0:00:29
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 5.0 114500 123447 0:49:47   0:48:34 0:08:41
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 6.0 114500 123513 0:50:13   0:49:00 0:09:07

R23 - Keelboat Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 103000 110800 0:38:00 3 0:37:04 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 103000 110931 0:39:31 3 0:38:33 0:01:31
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 103000 111016 0:40:16 3 0:39:17 0:02:16
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 4.0 103000 111121 0:41:21 3 0:40:20 0:03:21
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 103000 111340 0:43:40 3 0:42:36 0:05:40
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 6.0 103000 111347 0:43:47 3 0:42:43 0:05:47
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 7.0 103000 111424 0:44:24 3 0:43:19 0:06:24
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 8.0 103000 111534 0:45:34 3 0:44:27 0:07:34
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 9.0 103000 111536 0:45:36 3 0:44:29 0:07:36
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 10.0 103000 111711 0:47:11 3 0:46:02 0:09:11

R24 - Keelboat Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 115000 122925 0:39:25 3 0:38:27 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 2.0 115000 122949 0:39:49 3 0:38:51 0:00:24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 3.0 115000 123155 0:41:55 3 0:40:54 0:02:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 4.0 115000 123249 0:42:49 3 0:41:46 0:03:24
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 115000 123322 0:43:22 3 0:42:19 0:03:57
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 6.0 115000 123419 0:44:19 3 0:43:14 0:04:54
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 115000 123443 0:44:43 3 0:43:38 0:05:18
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 8.0 115000 123453 0:44:53 3 0:43:47 0:05:28
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 9.0 115000 123537 0:45:37 3 0:44:30 0:06:12
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 10.0 115000 124221 0:52:21 3 0:51:04 0:12:56
11 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Katherine Barrett 1025 11.0 115000 124240 0:52:40 3 0:51:23 0:13:15

R25 - Keelboat Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R26 - Keelboat Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R4 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R6 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R8 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R9 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R10 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 1 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 2 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 3 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 4 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 5 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 6 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 7 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

WWU 8 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R19 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R20 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R21 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R22 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R23 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R24 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R25 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R26 - Fast Asymmetric Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 103500 112427 0:49:27 3 0:46:47 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 2.0 103500 112536 0:50:36 3 0:48:45 0:02:02
3 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 103500 113012 0:55:12 3 0:56:47 0:09:44
4 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 4.0 103500 113244 0:57:44 3 0:57:27 0:10:43
5 Asymmetric RS 700 955 Tom Wilson   856 5.0 113500 112517 23:50:17 3 1:3:50:54 23:10:14
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 7.0     DNS      

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 1.0 115000 124601 0:56:01 3 0:55:44 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 4.0     DNF      
2 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 4.0     DNF      

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 1.0 104000 113116 0:51:16 3 1:07:25 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 2.0 104000 113700 0:57:00 4 1:09:21 0:01:35
3 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 C Bilton A Watts 908 3.0 104000 113411 0:54:11 3 1:19:34 0:08:17
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 N Farmer J Gibbons 822 4.0 104000 113016 0:50:16 3 1:21:32 0:08:42
5 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 5.0 104000 113242 0:52:42 3 1:25:29 0:11:08
6 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1002 6.0 104000 114500 1:05:00 3 1:26:30 0:14:20

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 1.0 115800 124407 0:46:07 4 0:56:06 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 2.0 115800 125021 0:52:21 4 1:03:41 0:06:14
3 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 C Bilton A Watts 908 3.0 115800 125553 0:57:53 3 1:25:00 0:19:41
4 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1002 4.0 115800 132441 1:26:41 3 1:55:21 0:44:31
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 N Farmer J Gibbons 822 6.0     DNF      

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 14 1541 R Gilbert B McCrane 850 1.0 104000 111453 0:34:53 4 0:41:02 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 2.0 104000 111900 0:39:00 4 0:47:27 0:05:16
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 3.0 104000 112312 0:43:12 4 0:52:33 0:09:28
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 104000 112220 0:42:20 3 0:58:04 0:12:25
5 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 5.0 104000 112836 0:48:36 3 1:01:18 0:16:04

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 14 1541 R Gilbert B McCrane 850 1.0 115000 122542 0:35:42 4 0:42:00 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 2.0 115000 123134 0:41:34 4 0:50:34 0:07:03
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 3.0 115000 123153 0:41:53 4 0:50:57 0:07:22
4 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 4.0 115000 124156 0:51:56 3 1:05:31 0:18:38
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 5.0 115000 124009 0:50:09 3 1:05:57 0:18:13

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 1.0 104000 111816 0:38:16 4 0:46:33 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 2.0 104000 111619 0:36:19 3 0:46:39 0:00:05
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.0 104000 111718 0:37:18 3 0:47:03 0:00:24
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 4.0 104000 111858 0:38:58 4 0:47:24 0:00:42
5 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 5.0 104000 111802 0:38:02 3 0:47:59 0:01:08
6 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 6.0 104000 112133 0:41:33 4 0:50:33 0:03:17
7 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 7.0 104000 112148 0:41:48 3 0:54:58 0:06:24
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 8.0 104000 113000 0:50:00 4 1:00:50 0:11:44

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 1.0 115500 123018 0:35:18 4 0:42:57 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 2.0 115500 122838 0:33:38 3 0:43:12 0:00:12
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.0 115500 122952 0:34:52 3 0:43:59 0:00:49
4 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 4.0 115500 123009 0:35:09 3 0:44:20 0:01:06
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 5.0 115500 123159 0:36:59 4 0:45:00 0:01:41
6 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 6.0 115500 122950 0:34:50 4 0:46:38 0:02:45
7 Asymmetric 49ER 724     747 7.0 115500 123001 0:35:01 4 0:46:53 0:02:56
8 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 8.0 115500 123210 0:37:10 3 0:48:52 0:04:30
9 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 9.0 115500 123540 0:40:40 4 0:49:28 0:05:22
10 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 10.0 115500 123237 0:37:37 3 0:49:54 0:05:15
11 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 11.0 115500 124003 0:45:03 4 0:54:48 0:09:45

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 105000 112941 0:39:41   0:37:33 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 2.0 105000 113115 0:41:15   0:37:53 0:00:22
3 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1002 3.0 105000 113726 0:47:26   0:47:20 0:09:49
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 4.0 105000 114200 0:52:00   1:03:16 0:21:08

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115500 123438 0:39:38   0:37:30 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 2.0 115500 123617 0:41:17   0:37:55 0:00:27
3 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1002 3.0 115500 124605 0:51:05   0:50:59 0:13:31
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 4.0 115500 123957 0:44:57   0:54:41 0:14:08

WWU 1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 110000 113942 0:39:42   0:37:34 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 2.0 110000 113800 0:38:00   0:46:14 0:07:08

WWU 2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 115000 123019 0:40:19 3 0:38:09 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 115000 123028 0:40:28 3 0:38:17 0:00:09
3 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 115000 122917 0:39:17 3 0:40:25 0:02:13
4 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 4.0 115000 123101 0:41:01 3 0:42:12 0:03:57
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 5.0 115000 123120 0:41:20 3 0:50:17 0:09:59
6 Asymmetric 505 8955 Ben Illiffe Simon Lake 902 6.0 115000 123529 0:45:29 3 0:50:25 0:11:05
7 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 7.0 115000 123600 0:46:00 3 0:51:00 0:11:36
8 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 8.0 115000 123404 0:44:04 3 0:53:37 0:12:43
9 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 9.0 113000 122711 0:57:11 3 0:55:05 0:17:35
10 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 10.0 115000 123317 0:43:17 3 0:57:57 0:14:47

WWU 3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 1.0 120500 123751 0:32:51   0:39:58 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 2.0 120500 125045 0:45:45   0:55:39 0:12:54

WWU 4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 103500 111857 0:43:57 3 0:45:13 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 2.0 103500 112340 0:48:40 3 0:59:12 0:11:30
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 3.0 103500 112443 0:49:43 3 1:00:29 0:12:33
4 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4616 ?   908 4.0 103500 113241 0:57:41 3 1:03:32 0:16:38

WWU 5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 1.0 115500 123839 0:43:39 4 0:53:06 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 115500 123754 0:42:54 3 0:58:51 0:04:11
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 3.0 115500 124424 0:49:24 4 1:00:06 0:05:45
4 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 4.0 115500 124554 0:50:54 3 1:09:49 0:12:11
5 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4616 ?   908 5.0 115500 125209 0:57:09 3 1:23:55 0:20:59

WWU 6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 227 Andrew Beynon   1005 1.0 104000 114625 1:06:25   1:06:05 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 2.0 104000 114956 1:09:56   1:08:58 0:02:55
3 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 159 Jeremy Pilcher   1005 3.0 104000 115017 1:10:17   1:09:56 0:03:52
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 134 Mark Harrison   1014 4.0 104000 115059 1:10:59   1:10:00 0:03:58
5 Asymmetric TOPPER XENON 3     1070 5.0 104000 115603 1:16:03   1:11:04 0:05:20 Created from sailno wizard
6 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 6.0 104000 114923 1:09:23   1:11:23 0:05:09
7 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 7.0 104000 115231 1:12:31   1:12:09 0:06:06
8 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 8.0 104000 115306 1:13:06   1:15:12 0:08:52
9 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 9.0 104000 115723 1:17:23   1:16:19 0:10:22
10 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 174 Martin Rawlings   1014 10.0 104000 115918 1:19:18   1:18:12 0:12:17
11 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 11.0 104000 120623 1:26:23   1:21:44 0:16:32
12 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 144 Nick Cattey   1014 12.0 104000 120324 1:23:24   1:22:15 0:16:23
13 Asymmetric RS 200 1452     1057 13.0 104000 121011 1:30:11   1:25:19 0:20:20 Created from sailno wizard
14 Asymmetric RS 200 681     1057 14.0 104000 121120 1:31:20   1:26:24 0:21:29 Created from sailno wizard
15 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 15.0 104000 120109 1:21:09   1:29:58 0:21:32
16 Asymmetric RS 800 1089 R Phillips W Crocker 822 16.0 104000 115620 1:16:20   1:32:52 0:22:01 Created from sailno wizard
17 Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 17.0 104000 115626 1:16:26   1:32:59 0:22:07
18 Asymmetric RS 800 1146 Chris Webber Emma Pethybridge 822 18.0 104000 115713 1:17:13   1:33:56 0:22:54
19 Asymmetric RS 800 873     822 19.0 104000 121703 1:37:03   1:58:04 0:42:44 Created from sailno wizard
20 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 20.0 104000 121824 1:38:24   1:59:42 0:44:05

WWU 7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1452     1057 1.0 123000 132632 0:56:32   0:53:29 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Asymmetric RS 200 681     1057 2.0 123000 132739 0:57:39   0:54:32 0:01:07 Created from sailno wizard
3 Asymmetric RS 200 678     1057 3.0 123000 132928 0:59:28   0:56:16 0:02:56 Created from sailno wizard
4 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 4.0 123000 133039 1:00:39   0:57:23 0:04:07
5 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 5.0 123000 133020 1:00:20   1:02:04 0:08:21
6 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 6.0 123000 133635 1:06:35   1:08:30 0:14:36
7 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 7.0 123000 134236 1:12:36   1:20:29 0:24:21
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 8.0 123000 133735 1:07:35   1:22:13 0:23:37
9 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 159 Jeremy Pilcher   1005 10.0     DNS      

WWU 8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 103500 111947 0:44:47 3 0:56:29 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 103500 112108 0:46:08 3 0:58:12 0:01:21
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 103500 112138 0:46:38 3 1:03:58 0:05:27
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 4.0 103500 112410 0:49:10 3 1:04:39 0:06:12
5 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 5.0 103500 112240 0:47:40 3 1:05:23 0:06:29
6 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 6.0 102500 111557 0:50:57 3 1:05:27 0:06:58
7 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 7.0 103500 112625 0:51:25 4 1:08:50 0:09:13
8 Asymmetric RS 800 1005 Alex Mothersele Hamish Ellis 822 8.0 103500 111921 0:44:21 3 1:11:56 0:09:31
9 Asymmetric RS 800 1160 P Clapton T Clapton 822 9.0 103500 111938 0:44:38 3 1:12:24 0:09:48
10 Asymmetric 505 8955 Ben Illiffe Simon Lake 902 10.0 103500 112701 0:52:01 3 1:16:53 0:13:48
11 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 11.0 103500 112757 0:52:57 3 1:18:16 0:14:44
12 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 12.0 103500 113211 0:57:11 3 1:32:45 0:22:21

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 103000 111851 0:48:51   0:46:13 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 2.0 103000 111612 0:46:12   0:47:32 0:01:17
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 103000 111814 0:48:14   0:49:37 0:03:19
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 4.0 103000 112353 0:53:53   0:53:08 0:07:01
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 5.0 103000 112231 0:52:31   1:03:53 0:14:32
6 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4616 ?   908 6.0 103000 112830 0:58:30   1:04:26 0:16:32

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 1.0 114500 121836 0:33:36   0:34:34 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 114500 122142 0:36:42   0:34:43 0:00:10
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 114500 122013 0:35:13   0:36:14 0:01:37
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 4.0 114500 121904 0:34:04   0:41:27 0:05:39
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 5.0 114500 122828 0:43:28   0:42:52 0:08:25
6 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4616 ?   908 6.0 114500 122528 0:40:28   0:44:34 0:09:05
7 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 7.0 114500 122323 0:38:23   0:46:42 0:09:58

R21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 104500 111702 0:32:02   0:30:18 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric D-One 4 Airey   982 2.0 104500 111928 0:34:28   0:35:06 0:04:42 Created from sailno wizard
3 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 3.0 104500 111656 0:31:56   0:38:51 0:07:01

R22 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115000 122754 0:37:54   0:35:51 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric D-One 4 Airey   982 2.0 115000 122922 0:39:22   0:40:05 0:04:09 Created from sailno wizard
3 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 3.0 115000 122913 0:39:13   0:47:43 0:09:45

R23 - Asymmetric Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 104000 112124 0:41:24 3 0:39:10 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 2.0 104000 111904 0:39:04 3 0:40:12 0:01:00
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 104000 112008 0:40:08 3 0:41:17 0:02:04
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 4.0 104000 112233 0:42:33 3 0:41:58 0:02:50
5 Asymmetric 49ER 884 T Bruton A Scully 747 5.0 104000 111138 0:31:38 3 0:42:21 0:02:23
6 Asymmetric D-One 4 Airey   982 6.0 104000 112144 0:41:44 3 0:42:30 0:03:16 Created from sailno wizard
7 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 7.0 104000 112149 0:41:49 3 0:43:01 0:03:45
8 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 8.0 104000 111451 0:34:51 3 0:46:39 0:05:36
9 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 9.0 104000 111838 0:38:38 3 0:47:00 0:06:26

R24 - Asymmetric Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 120200 124257 0:40:57 3 0:38:45 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 2.0 120200 124212 0:40:12 3 0:41:21 0:02:33
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 120200 124325 0:41:25 3 0:42:37 0:03:46
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 120200 124346 0:41:46 3 0:42:58 0:04:07
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1014 5.0 120200 124821 0:46:21 3 0:45:43 0:07:04
6 Asymmetric 49ER 884 T Bruton A Scully 747 6.0 120200 123616 0:34:16 3 0:45:52 0:05:20
7 Asymmetric D-One 4 Airey   982 7.0 120200 124846 0:46:46 3 0:47:37 0:08:43 Created from sailno wizard
8 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 8.0 120200 123936 0:37:36 3 0:50:20 0:08:40
9 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 9.0 120200 124458 0:42:58 3 0:52:16 0:11:07

R25 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 1.0 104500 112000 0:35:00   0:34:31 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 104500 112100 0:36:00   0:37:02 0:02:27
3 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 2.2     OOD      
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 3.0 104500 112200 0:37:00   0:45:01 0:08:38

R26 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 114500 123400 0:49:00   0:50:25 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 2.0 114500 123200 0:47:00   0:57:11 0:05:34
3 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 2.2     OOD      

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 104000 113819 0:58:19   0:53:04 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 2.0 104000 113641 0:56:41   0:54:21 0:01:20

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 1.0 115800 130016 1:02:16   0:59:42 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 2.0 115800 130419 1:06:19   1:00:21 0:00:42

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 104000 111643 0:36:43 3 0:36:59 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 104000 111819 0:38:19 3 0:38:35 0:01:36
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 3.0 104000 112025 0:40:25 3 0:40:42 0:03:42
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 4.0 104000 112840 0:48:40 3 0:44:17 0:08:02

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 115000 123115 0:41:15 3 0:41:32 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 115000 123152 0:41:52 3 0:42:10 0:00:37
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 3.0 115000 124707 0:57:07 3 0:51:58 0:11:28
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 4.0 115000 124859 0:58:59 3 0:53:40 0:13:20
5 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13947 A Robinson T Morgan 982 5.0 115000 124321 0:53:21 3 0:54:20 0:12:33

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 104000 112840 0:48:40 3 0:44:17 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 2.0 104000 112845 0:48:45 3 0:47:06 0:02:55

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 115500 123855 0:43:55 3 0:39:58 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 2.0 115500 123824 0:43:24 3 0:41:56 0:02:02

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 105000 113237 0:42:37   0:38:47 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 2.0 105000 113401 0:44:01   0:40:03 0:01:24

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 115500 123814 0:43:14   0:39:20 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 2.0 115500 124104 0:46:04   0:41:55 0:02:50

WWU 1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 110000 113102 0:31:02   0:31:15 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 2.0 110000 113404 0:34:04   0:34:18 0:03:02
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 476 Daniel Taylor   993 3.0 110000 113523 0:35:23   0:35:38 0:04:21 Created from sailno wizard
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 4.0 110000 113551 0:35:51   0:36:30 0:05:10
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 5.0 110000 114350 0:43:50   0:39:53 0:09:29
6 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 6.0 110000 114352 0:43:52   0:39:55 0:09:31
7 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 7.0 110000 114233 0:42:33   0:41:07 0:10:12

WWU 2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15041     982 1.0 115000 122642 0:36:42 3 0:37:22 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 115000 122818 0:38:18 3 0:38:34 0:01:11
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 3.0 115000 123038 0:40:38 3 0:40:55 0:03:31
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 4.0 115000 123029 0:40:29 3 0:41:14 0:03:47
5 Fast Handicap LARK 2519 Charlie Roome David Marlow 1073 5.0 115000 123416 0:44:16 3 0:41:15 0:04:10
6 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 6.0 115000 123800 0:48:00 3 0:43:41 0:06:56
7 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 7.0 115000 123916 0:49:16 3 0:44:50 0:08:12
8 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 8.0 115000 123717 0:47:17 3 0:45:20 0:08:18
9 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 9.0 115000 124033 0:50:33 3 0:46:00 0:09:29
10 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 11.0     DSQ      

WWU 3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 120500 123649 0:31:49   0:32:02 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 2.0 120500 123757 0:32:57   0:33:11 0:01:08
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 476 Daniel Taylor   993 3.0 120500 123807 0:33:07   0:33:21 0:01:18 Created from sailno wizard
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 4.0 120500 124246 0:37:46   0:38:28 0:06:18
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 5.0 120500 124757 0:42:57   0:39:05 0:07:44
6 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 7.0     DNF      

WWU 4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 103500 111144 0:36:44 3 0:37:00 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 2.0 103500 111605 0:41:05 3 0:41:50 0:04:45
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 3.0 103500 111716 0:42:16 3 0:42:34 0:05:32
4 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 476 Daniel Taylor   993 4.0 103500 111740 0:42:40 3 0:42:58 0:05:56 Created from sailno wizard
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 5.0 103500 113710 1:02:10 3 0:56:34 0:21:31
6 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 6.0 103500 113949 1:04:49 3 0:58:59 0:24:10

WWU 5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 115500 123233 0:37:33 3 0:37:49 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 476 Daniel Taylor   993 2.0 115500 123433 0:39:33 3 0:39:50 0:02:00 Created from sailno wizard
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 3.0 115500 123644 0:41:44 3 0:42:02 0:04:11
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 4.0 115500 123842 0:43:42 3 0:44:30 0:06:34
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 5.0 115500 124433 0:49:33 3 0:45:05 0:07:59
6 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 6.0 115500 124443 0:49:43 3 0:45:14 0:08:09
7 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 7.0 115500 124706 0:52:06 3 0:47:24 0:10:32

WWU 6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 1.0 103500 115016 1:15:16   1:08:29 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 103500 114339 1:08:39   1:09:08 0:00:39
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 3.0 103500 115303 1:18:03   1:11:01 0:02:47
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 4.0 103500 115344 1:18:44   1:11:38 0:03:28
4 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 4.0 103500 114608 1:11:08   1:11:38 0:03:08
6 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 6 Graeme Wilcox   993 6.0 103500 114645 1:11:45   1:12:15 0:03:45
7 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 7.0 103500 114651 1:11:51   1:12:21 0:03:51
8 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 707 Peter Dives   993 8.0 103500 114712 1:12:12   1:12:43 0:04:12
9 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2432 Jerry Hone   993 9.0 103500 114728 1:12:28   1:12:59 0:04:28
10 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2373 Mike Murley   993 10.0 103500 114815 1:13:15   1:13:46 0:05:15
11 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 622 Tim Humphries   993 11.0 103500 114850 1:13:50   1:14:21 0:05:50
12 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brookes   993 12.0 103500 114852 1:13:52   1:14:23 0:05:52
13 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 13.0 103500 114922 1:14:22   1:14:53 0:06:22
14 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993 14.0 103500 115000 1:15:00   1:15:32 0:07:00
15 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 563 Iain Horlock   993 15.0 103500 115004 1:15:04   1:15:36 0:07:04
16 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 678 Bill Hooton   993 16.0 103500 115200 1:17:00   1:17:33 0:09:00
17 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 17.0 103500 115119 1:16:19   1:17:43 0:09:04
18 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 703 Peter Hayward   993 18.0 103500 115232 1:17:32   1:18:05 0:09:32
19 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 19.0 103500 115355 1:18:55   1:20:22 0:11:40 Created from sailno wizard
20 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 24 Ben McGrane   993 22.0     OCS      
20 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 646 Martin Frary   993 22.0     OCS      

WWU 7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15041     982 1.0 122000 133302 1:13:02   1:14:22 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 24 Ben McGrane   993 2.0 122000 134010 1:20:10   1:20:44 0:06:19
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 3.0 122000 135137 1:31:37   1:23:22 0:09:53
4 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2490 Stuart Hudson   993 4.0 122000 134251 1:22:51   1:23:26 0:09:00
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 5.0 122000 135156 1:31:56   1:23:39 0:10:12
6 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 6.0 122000 135214 1:32:14   1:23:55 0:10:30
7 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 6 Graeme Wilcox   993 7.0 122000 134349 1:23:49   1:24:24 0:09:58
8 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 8.0 122000 134407 1:24:07   1:24:43 0:10:16
9 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2373 Mike Murley   993 9.0 122000 134626 1:26:26   1:27:03 0:12:35
10 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 10.0 122000 134650 1:26:50   1:27:27 0:12:59
11 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 11.0 122000 134604 1:26:04   1:27:39 0:13:02
12 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 654     993 12.0 122000 134740 1:27:40   1:28:17 0:13:49 Created from sailno wizard
13 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 13.0 122000 134757 1:27:57   1:28:34 0:14:06
14 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 707 Peter Dives   993 14.0 122000 134837 1:28:37   1:29:14 0:14:46
15 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 700 Nick Grace   993 15.0 122000 135007 1:30:07   1:30:45 0:16:16
16 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 563 Iain Horlock   993 16.0 122000 135029 1:30:29   1:31:07 0:16:38
17 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 17.0 122000 135220 1:32:20   1:32:59 0:18:29
18 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 622 Tim Humphries   993 18.0 122000 135223 1:32:23   1:33:02 0:18:32
19 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2432 Jerry Hone   993 19.0 122000 135313 1:33:13   1:33:52 0:19:22
20 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 678 Bill Hooton   993 20.0 122000 135314 1:33:14   1:33:53 0:19:23
21 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2496 Tony Brookes   993 21.0 122000 135325 1:33:25   1:34:05 0:19:34
22 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 22.0 122000 135344 1:33:44   1:35:27 0:20:42 Created from sailno wizard
23 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 703 Peter Hayward   993 23.0 122000 135703 1:37:03   1:37:44 0:23:12

WWU 8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 103500 111831 0:43:31 3 0:43:49 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15041     982 2.0 103500 111819 0:43:19 3 0:44:07 0:00:17 Created from sailno wizard
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 3.0 103500 111920 0:44:20 3 0:44:39 0:00:49
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 Steve Collins Peter Collins 1099 4.0 103500 112437 0:49:37 3 0:45:09 0:01:27
5 Fast Handicap LARK 2519 Charlie Roome David Marlow 1073 5.0 103500 112345 0:48:45 3 0:45:26 0:01:44
6 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 694 Chris Boshier   993 6.0 103500 112051 0:45:51 3 0:46:10 0:02:20
7 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 7.0 103500 112416 0:49:16 3 0:47:14 0:03:34
8 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 8.0 103500 112727 0:52:27 3 0:47:44 0:04:17
9 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 9.0 103500 112733 0:52:33 3 0:47:49 0:04:23
10 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15038 Stewart Scarff Tyler Harmsworth 982 10.0 103500 112236 0:47:36 3 0:48:28 0:04:34

R19 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 103000 111511 0:45:11   0:45:30 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 2.0 103000 112307 0:53:07   0:48:20 0:03:07
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 3.0 103000 112149 0:51:49   0:49:41 0:04:21
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 4.0 103000 112926 0:59:26   0:54:05 0:09:26

R20 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 114500 121817 0:33:17   0:33:31 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 2.0 114500 122744 0:42:44   0:38:53 0:05:54
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 3.0 114500 122616 0:41:16   0:39:34 0:06:18
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 4.0 114500 122956 0:44:56   0:40:53 0:08:06

R21 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap RS 400 X1 M Dixon C Ingram 950 1.0 104500 111548 0:30:48   0:32:25 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 2.0 104500 112102 0:36:02   0:34:33 0:02:13
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 3.0 104500 112340 0:38:40   0:39:23 0:06:50
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 4.0 104500 112359 0:38:59   0:39:42 0:07:09 Created from sailno wizard

R22 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap RS 400 X1 M Dixon C Ingram 950 1.0 115000 122526 0:35:26   0:37:18 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 2.0 115000 123358 0:43:58   0:42:09 0:05:04
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 3.0 115000 123547 0:45:47   0:46:37 0:09:09 Created from sailno wizard
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 4.0 115000 123654 0:46:54   0:47:46 0:10:16

R23 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 103500 111920 0:44:20 3 0:40:20 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 2.0 103500 111846 0:43:46 3 0:41:58 0:01:42
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 3.0 103500 112220 0:47:20 3 0:43:04 0:03:00
4 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 4.0 103500 112126 0:46:26 3 0:44:31 0:04:22
5 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 11377     982 5.0 103500 111955 0:44:55 3 0:45:44 0:05:18 Created from sailno wizard

R24 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 120200 124829 0:46:29 3 0:42:18 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 2.0 120200 124914 0:47:14 3 0:45:17 0:03:07
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 3.0 120200 125013 0:48:13 3 0:46:14 0:04:06
4 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 4.0 120200 125516 0:53:16 3 0:48:28 0:06:47
5 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 11377     982 5.0 120200 125224 0:50:24 3 0:51:19 0:08:52 Created from sailno wizard

R25 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 1.0 104500 112900 0:44:00   0:42:11 0:00:00

R26 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 1.0 114500 124500 1:00:00   0:57:32 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 2.0 114500 124900 1:04:00   1:01:22 0:04:00

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 10:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 1.0 104000 113051 0:50:51 3 0:50:30 0:00:00

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 2 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 1.0 115000 124537 0:55:37 3 0:55:14 0:00:00

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 104500 113557 0:50:57   0:50:36 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 2.0 104500 114046 0:55:46   0:55:23 0:04:49
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 1007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.949 4.0     OOD      

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9 January 2011 at 11:48

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 120300 125857 0:55:57   0:55:34 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 1007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.949 4.0     OOD      

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 1.0 104500 111710 0:32:10 3 0:27:07 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 104500 112219 0:37:19 3 0:37:03 0:10:00
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 1007 Jon Senior Paul Skinback 0.949 4.0     DNF      

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16January 2011 at 1025

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 1.0 115500 123358 0:38:58 4 0:32:51 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 115500 123637 0:41:37 4 0:41:20 0:08:32

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 10:35

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 104500 112020 0:35:20 4 0:35:05 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Graeme Staddon Paul McKay 1.007 2.0 104500 112036 0:35:36 4 0:35:21 0:00:16
3 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 3.0 104500 112304 0:38:04 4 0:36:45 0:01:43
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 4.0 104500 112327 0:38:27 4 0:38:11 0:03:07

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23 January 2011 at 11:35

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0 115000 122635 0:36:35 4 0:35:19 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 2.0 115000 122755 0:37:55 4 0:37:39 0:02:21
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 3.0 115000 123212 0:42:12 4 0:41:54 0:06:38
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Graeme Staddon Paul McKay 1.007 4.0 115000 125755 1:07:55 4 1:07:27 0:32:21

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 103500

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 1.0 105500 113549 0:40:49   0:40:32 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 2.0 105500 113803 0:43:03   0:41:33 0:01:03

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30 January 2011 at 114500

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0 120000 123824 0:38:24   0:37:04 0:00:00

WWU 1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6/2/11 at 10:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 3.5 OOD

WWU 2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6/2/11 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 121000 122024 0:10:24 4 0:10:20 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 006 Alan Manser Alf Clark 1.005 2.0 121000 122120 0:11:20 4 0:11:17 0:00:57
3 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 3.0 121000 122043 0:10:43 4 0:11:28 0:01:04
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 4.0 121000 122312 0:13:12 4 0:13:06 0:02:48
5 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 6.0 114500   DNF 4    

WWU 3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/2/10 at 1025

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 3.5 OOD

WWU 4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13/02/2011 at 1130

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 120000 112504 23:25:04 4 23:15:18 0:00:00

WWU 5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/02/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 1.0 104500 123412 1:49:12 4 1:48:26 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 188 Adam Charlesworth Paul Charlesworth 1.007 2.0 104500 123823 1:53:23 4 1:52:36 0:04:11
3 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 3.0 104500 123023 1:45:23 4 1:52:43 0:03:59

WWU 6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20/02/11 at 1200

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 1.0 123500 120419 23:29:19   22:48:16 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 123500 120137 23:26:37   23:16:50 0:28:46
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 006 Alan Manser Alf Clark 1.005 3.0 123500 115910 23:24:10   23:17:11 0:29:03
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 4.0 123500 120220 23:27:20   23:17:33 0:29:29
5 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 5.0 123500 115205 23:17:05   1:0:54:12 1:57:45
6 Catamaran Handicap Spitfire Spitfire     1.035 7.0 104500 114249 DSQ       Created from sailno wizard

WWU 7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 1025

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 104000 140821 3:28:21   3:26:54 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 2.0 104000 140838 3:28:38   3:27:11 0:00:17
3 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 3.0 104000 140735 3:27:35   3:42:01 0:14:08
4 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 6.0 123500   DNF      
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 006 Alan Manser Alf Clark 1.005 6.0 123500 133953 RAF      

WWU 8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27/2/2011 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.03 1.0 114500 112532 23:40:32 4 22:59:10 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 114500 112038 23:35:38 4 23:25:48 0:26:49
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 137 Gregory Reed Tom Loosemore 1.007 3.0 114500 112039 23:35:39 4 23:25:49 0:26:50
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 188 Adam Charlesworth Paul Charlesworth 1.007 4.0 114500 112431 23:39:31 4 23:29:39 0:30:42
5 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 006 Alan Manser Alf Clark 1.005 5.0 114500 112745 23:42:45 4 23:35:40 0:36:42
6 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 435 Philip Mores Andy Dowley 0.935 6.0 114500 111830 23:33:30 4 1:1:11:46 2:03:59

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 102000

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 1.0 103500 112130 0:46:30   0:47:21 0:00:00

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1035

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 105000 112307 0:33:07   0:32:53 0:00:00

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13 March 2011 at 1140

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 115500 123710 0:42:10   0:41:52 0:00:00

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1025

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 20 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0 105000 113400 0:44:00   0:42:28 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 2.0 105000 113400 0:44:00   0:43:42 0:01:14

R26 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27 March 2011 at 1130

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0 115000 123400 0:44:00   0:42:28 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 2.0 115000 123500 0:45:00   0:44:41 0:02:14

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com