event burgee venue burgee

2011 Autumn Series

18th September 2011 - 11th December 2011

Results as of 18:08 on December 11, 2011

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R19 R3 R4 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  18 September 2011 25 September 2011 25 September 2011 9th October 2011 9th October 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 6th November 2011 6th November 2011 13th November 2011 13th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10.30 10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 10.30 11.30 11.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 155.8 28.8 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (5.0) (7.0) 4.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.4 OOD 3.4 OOD
2nd Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 208.0 47.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0
3rd Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 222.0 61.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
4th Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 225.0 64.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 8.0
5th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 245.4 84.4 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 2.2 OOD 2.2 OOD
6th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 254.0 93.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0
7th Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 277.0 116.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
8th Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 302.0 141.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 (23.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
9th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 307.0 146.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 23.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNF
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1014 310.0 149.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1003 314.0 153.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1014 319.0 158.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 3.0 4.0
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 332.0 171.0 (23.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 336.0 175.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 5.0
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 347.0 186.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 349.0 188.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 349.0 188.0 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 351.0 190.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 353.0 192.0 (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 369.0 208.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 505 8835 Charles Walters   902 369.0 208.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 378 Becki Law Alice Herbert 1057 374.0 213.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 6.0

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 7, To count: 10, To qualify: 5, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R3 R4 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  25 September 2011 25 September 2011 9th October 2011 9th October 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 6th November 2011 6th November 2011 13th November 2011 13th November 2011 27th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 10.30 11.30 11.30 11.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 104.0 11.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 106.2 22.2 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.6 OOD 2.6 OOD (4.0) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 139.0 34.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
4th Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 150.0 45.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 5.0
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 209.0 104.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 4.0
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 212.0 107.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.009 224.0 119.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 224.0 119.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 7.0
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 102 Nathan Jones Eric Noyau 1.009 228.0 123.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap A Class 11 Wayne Richards   0.99 230.0 125.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 6096 David King Harris Dan Humphrey 1.181 233.0 128.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.007 241.0 136.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 243.0 138.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 247.0 142.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R3 R4 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  25 September 2011 25 September 2011 9th October 2011 9th October 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 13th November 2011 13th November 2011 27th November 2011 27th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 11.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 103.0 26.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 126.0 49.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 138.0 61.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 138.0 61.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14452 Andy Robinson Tim Morgan 982 139.0 62.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0
DNQ Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 157.0 80.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 157.0 80.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 160.0 83.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Antony Shaw 940 167.0 90.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1030 169.0 92.0 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC

Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R19 R2 R3 R4 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  18 September 2011 18 September 2011 25 September 2011 25 September 2011 9th October 2011 9th October 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 6th November 2011 6th November 2011 13th November 2011 13th November 2011 27th November 2011 27th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10.30 11:40 10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 10.30 11.30 11.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 107.0 16.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (5.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0)
2nd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 201.0 30.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0
3rd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 204.0 33.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
4th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 192.0 34.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0)
5th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 149.0 34.0 (4.0) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0
6th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 148.0 47.0 6.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (7.0) 5.0 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 (8.0) (7.0) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 7.0 (8.0)
7th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 191.0 55.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC)
8th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 208.0 67.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (9.0) (9.0)
9th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 262.0 91.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 Created from sailno wizard
10th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 283.0 112.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
11th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 288.0 117.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
12th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 315.0 144.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 10.0 10.0 11.0 DNF
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 317.0 146.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 5.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 J Bashford C Burnet 1025 347.0 176.0 9.0 DNF (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 M Glasgow D Grehgan 1025 363.0 192.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1025 364.0 193.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John   1025 370.0 199.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 S Bell S Scullion 1025 373.0 202.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 19.0 DNC

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R19 R2 R3 R4 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  18 September 2011 18 September 2011 25 September 2011 25 September 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 6th November 2011 6th November 2011 13th November 2011 13th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10.30 11:40 10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 10.30 11.30 11.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 118.0 16.0 1.0 (6.0 DNF) 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)
2nd Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 161.0 49.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 Created from sailno wizard
3rd Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 177.0 65.0 4.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
4th Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 190.0 78.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 196.0 84.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 198.0 86.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 136549     1082 218.0 106.0 (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 218.0 106.0 2.0 6.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 226.0 114.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1106 228.0 116.0 3.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 229.0 117.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 230.0 118.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 143156 Club Boat   1082 233.0 121.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1106 234.0 122.0 6.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 178608 C Thompson   1082 243.0 131.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R19 R3 R4 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R19 R20 R21 R22 Notes
                  18 September 2011 25 September 2011 25 September 2011 9th October 2011 9th October 2011 23th October 2011 23th October 2011 30th October 2011 30th October 2011 6th November 2011 6th November 2011 4th December 2011 4th December 2011 11th December 2011 11th December 2011  
                  10.30 10:40 10:40 11.25 11.20 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30 10.30 11.30  
1st Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 61.0 9.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0
2nd Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 35.0 14.0 (10.0 DNC) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0
DNQ Youth LASER 4.7 183201 M Walmsley   1175 141.0 81.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
DNQ Youth Topper 46647 James Taylor   1290 141.0 81.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Youth TOPPER 44708 Patrick Tobin   1290 142.0 82.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 44839 Huw Whitworth   1290 142.0 82.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1290 143.0 83.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC
DNQ Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 144.0 84.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Youth LASER RADIAL 102526 Addy Swann   1106 145.0 85.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard


R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 1.0 1040 113143 0:51:43 3 0:57:20 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 2.0 1040 113853 0:58:53 3 1:11:38 0:11:45

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 1.0 1050 112143 0:31:43 3 0:32:38 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 2.0 1050 112146 0:31:46 3 0:32:41 0:00:03
3 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0 1050 112244 0:32:44 3 0:33:41 0:01:01
4 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 4.0 1050 112308 0:33:08 3 0:34:05 0:01:25

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 1.0 1150 121051 0:20:51 3 0:21:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 2.0 1150 121127 0:21:27 3 0:22:04 0:00:36
3 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 3.0 1150 121450 0:24:50 3 0:25:33 0:03:59
4 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 4.0 1150 121603 0:26:03 3 0:26:48 0:05:12

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 1040 111553 0:35:53 3 0:34:34 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1003 2.0 104000 110700 0:27:00 2 0:40:23 0:03:53
3 Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 3.0 1040 111934 0:39:34 3 0:43:52 0:08:23
4 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 4.0 1040 112508 0:45:08 3 0:49:33 0:13:38

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 1135 121557 0:40:57 3 0:38:45 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 2.0 1135 122211 0:47:11 3 0:51:48 0:11:53
3 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1003 5.0     DNF      
3 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 5.0     DNF      

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1014 1.0 1035 110647 0:31:47   0:31:21 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 2.0 1035 110702 0:32:02   0:31:35 0:00:15
3 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 3.0 1035 110755 0:32:55   0:33:52 0:02:27
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 4.0 1035 111008 0:35:08   0:34:39 0:03:21
5 Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 5.0 1035 110616 0:31:16   0:34:40 0:03:00
6 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 6.0 1035 111454 0:39:54   0:39:21 0:08:07

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1132
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 1.0 1132 120307 0:31:07   0:30:41 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 2.0 1132 120200 0:30:00   0:30:52 0:00:10
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1014 3.0 1132 120400 0:32:00   0:31:33 0:00:53

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 1.0 10.35 11.10.48 0.35.48   0.35.18 0.00.00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 2.0 10.35 11.14.00 0.39.00   0.38.28 0.03.12
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1014 3.0 10.35 11.15.25 0.40.25   0.39.52 0.04.37
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 4.0 10.35 11.15.36 0.40.36   0.40.02 0.04.48
5 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 5.0 10.35 11.15.23 0.40.23   0.41.33 0.06.04
6 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 6.0 10.35 11.13.38 0.38.38   0.42.24 0.06.28
7 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 7.0 10.30 11.16.09 0.46.09   0.49.57 0.13.32
8 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 8.0 10.35 11.21.38 0.46.38   0.51.42 0.14.47
9 Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 9.0 10.35 11.22.05 0.47.05   0.52.12 0.15.14

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 1.0 11.30 12.04.28 0.34.28   0.38.13 0.00.00
2 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 2.0 11.30 12.06.07 0.36.07   0.39.05 0.00.49
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 3.0 11.30 12.09.53 0.39.53   0.39.20 0.01.08
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kewley   1014 4.0 11.30 12.10.57 0.40.57   0.40.23 0.02.12
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 5.0 11.30 12.11.08 0.41.08   0.40.34 0.02.23
6 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 6.0 11.30 12.09.27 0.39.27   0.40.35 0.02.19
7 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 7.0 11.30 12.10.55 0.40.55   0.42.06 0.03.47
8 Asymmetric 505 8690 Will Pascall Alistair Davis 902 8.0 11.30 12.08.39 0.38.39   0.42.51 0.04.11
9 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 9.0 11.30 12.09.45 0.39.45   0.43.38 0.04.56
10 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 10.0 11.30 12.08.54 0.38.54   0.47.19 0.07.29

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 1.0 11.05 115520 0.50.20 3 0.49.38 0.00.00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 11.05 115738 0.52.38 3 0.49.48 0.00.10
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 3.0 11.05 115848 0.53.48 3 0.53.03 0.03.28
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 4.0 11.05 115825 0.53.25 3 0.54.57 0.05.10
5 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 5.0 11.05 115733 0.52.33 3 0.57.41 0.07.20
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 6.0 11.05 115550 0.50.50 3 1.01.50 0.10.02

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 1.0 12.17 125812 0.41.12 3 0.42.23 0.00.00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 12.17 130323 0.46.23 3 0.43.53 0.01.35
3 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 3.0 12.17 130305 0.46.05 3 0.50.35 0.07.28
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 4.0 12.17 130643 0.49.43 3 1.00.29 0.14.52

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 1.0 112500 121437 0:49:37   0:48:56 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 2.0 112500 121406 0:49:06   0:53:08 0:03:53
3 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 3.0 112500 121540 0:50:40   0:55:37 0:06:05
4 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1003 4.0 112500 122240 0:57:40   0:57:30 0:08:35
5 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 5.0 112500 121627 0:51:27   1:02:35 0:11:14

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 1.0 124000 132149 0:41:49   0:41:14 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 2.0 124000 132222 0:42:22   0:45:51 0:04:16
3 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 3.0 124000 132358 0:43:58   0:48:16 0:06:24
4 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Various 1003 4.0 124000 133006 0:50:06   0:49:57 0:08:44
5 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 5.0 124000 132340 0:43:40   0:53:07 0:09:46

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R18 - Asymmetric Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 1.0 104000 110925 0:29:25 4 0:35:47 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 2.0 104000 110930 0:29:30 3 0:38:47 0:02:17
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 3.0 104000 111131 0:31:31 3 0:41:27 0:04:18
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 4.0 104000 111255 0:32:55 3 0:45:09 0:06:50
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 5.0 104000 111430 0:34:30 3 0:45:22 0:07:17
6 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 6.0 104000 111130 0:31:30 3 0:45:27 0:06:42
7 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1014 7.0 104000 112200 0:42:00 3 0:55:14 0:14:47
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 10.0     DNF      
8 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 10.0     DNF      

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charles C Humphryes 822 1.0 113500 120710 0:32:10 4 0:39:08 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 2.0 113500 120715 0:32:15 3 0:42:24 0:02:29
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 3.0 113500 120945 0:34:45 3 0:45:42 0:04:59
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 4.0 113500 120820 0:33:20 3 0:45:43 0:04:48
5 Asymmetric 29er 1322 Hugh Whitworth Harry Wilson 924 5.0 113500 121905 0:44:05 4 0:47:43 0:07:56
6 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1014 6.0 113500 121644 0:41:44 3 0:54:53 0:11:58
7 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 8.0     DNF      

R21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 1.0 104000 112000 0:40:00 3 0:39:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 2.0 104000 112327 0:43:27 3 0:42:51 0:03:27
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 2.2     OOD      
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1014 3.0 104000 112357 0:43:57 3 0:43:21 0:03:57
5 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 3.4     OOD      
6 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 4.0 104000 112401 0:44:01 3 0:43:25 0:04:01
7 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 5.0 104000 112435 0:44:35 3 0:48:56 0:08:39
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 6.0 104000 112329 0:43:29 3 0:52:54 0:11:03

R22 - Asymmetric Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 505 8835 Charles Walters   902 1.0 114000 121519 0:35:19 4 0:39:09 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 377 Andrew Wilson   1014 2.0 114000 121755 0:37:55 3 0:49:51 0:08:08
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 Nick Collins   1014 2.2     OOD      
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 142 Mike Oddy   1014 3.0 114000 121955 0:39:55 3 0:52:29 0:10:08
5 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Richard Walker
Sue Risbridger
972 3.4     OOD      
6 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 369 Doug Struth   1014 4.0 114000 122126 0:41:26 3 0:54:29 0:11:39
7 Asymmetric 505 8419 Pete Mallaband Darrel Samanjoul 902 5.0 114000 121726 0:37:26 3 0:55:20 0:10:57
8 Asymmetric RS 200 378 Becki Law Alice Herbert 1057 6.0 114000 122520 0:45:20 3 0:57:11 0:14:18
9 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4694 M Wilson H Wilson 911 7.0 114000 122404 0:44:04 3 1:04:30 0:17:19
10 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Simon Etter 822 8.0 114000 122425 0:44:25 3 1:12:03 0:20:17
11 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 206 M. Beckett   1014 10.0     DNF      

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1205
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1055
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Tom Bryan 1.007 1.0 1055 112750 0:32:50 4 0:32:36 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 3.0     DNF      

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 1.0 1150 121109 0:21:09 4 0:22:20 0:00:00

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 1045 111517 0:30:17 4 0:30:04 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 2.0 1045 111431 0:29:31 4 0:31:10 0:01:02
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 3.0 1045 111812 0:33:12 4 0:32:58 0:02:55

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 1140 121124 0:31:24 4 0:31:11 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 2.0 1140 121012 0:30:12 4 0:31:53 0:00:40
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 4.0     DNF      

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 1.0 1045 111439 0:29:39   0:29:27 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 102 Nathan Jones Eric Noyau 1.009 2.0 1045 111942 0:34:42   0:34:23 0:04:59

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1137
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 102 Nathan Jones Eric Noyau 1.009 1.0 1137 120950 0:32:50   0:32:32 0:00:00

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.40
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 10.40 11.15.46 0.35.46   0.35.31 0.00.00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 2.0 10.40 11.16.42 0.36.42   0.36.31 0.01.00
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 3.0 10.40 11.18.01 0.38.01   0.37.45 0.02.15

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 11.35 12.10.46 0.35.46   0.35.31 0.00.00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 11.35 12.11.06 0.36.06   0.35.51 0.00.20
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 3.0 11.35 12.11.48 0.36.48   0.36.37 0.01.06

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 11.05 115335 0.48.35 4 0.48.15 0.00.00
2 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 2.0 11.05 115341 0.48.41 3 0.54.44 0.05.46
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.6     OOD      
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 3.0 11.05 115856 0.53.56 4 0.54.55 0.06.33
5 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 4.0 11.05 115758 0.52.58 4 0.55.56 0.07.17
6 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 6096 David King Harris Dan Humphrey 1.181 5.0 11.05 115750 0.52.50 3 0.59.39 0.10.06 Created from sailno wizard

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 12.17 125207 0.35.07 4 0.34.52 0.00.00
2 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 2.0 12.17 125233 0.35.33 3 0.39.58 0.04.32
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.6     OOD      
4 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 6096 David King Harris Dan Humphrey 1.181 3.0 12.17 125708 0.40.08 3 0.45.19 0.09.15 Created from sailno wizard

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 113000 121826 0:48:26 4 0:48:06 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 2.0 113000 121827 0:48:27 4 0:48:13 0:00:07
3 Catamaran Handicap Stealth R Single 515 Eric Noyau   1.031 3.0 113000 121956 0:49:56 4 0:48:26 0:00:21
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 4.0 113000 121916 0:49:16 4 0:48:55 0:00:50
5 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 5.0 113000 121712 0:47:12 4 0:49:50 0:01:39
6 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 6.0 113000 121730 0:47:30 3 0:53:24 0:04:43
7 Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 7.0 113000 121937 0:49:37 3 1:03:55 0:12:17
8 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.009 8.0 113000 121825 0:48:25 3 1:03:59 0:12:01 Created from sailno wizard
9 Catamaran Handicap A Class 11 Wayne Richards   0.99 9.0 113000 121752 0:47:52 3 1:04:28 0:12:09 Created from sailno wizard

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 124500 132506 0:40:06 4 0:39:49 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 124500 132800 0:43:00 4 0:42:42 0:02:54
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 3.0 124500 132922 0:44:22 4 0:44:09 0:04:21
4 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 4.0 124500 132900 0:44:00 4 0:46:28 0:06:17
5 Catamaran Handicap A Class 11 Wayne Richards   0.99 5.0 124500 133151 0:46:51 4 0:47:19 0:07:26 Created from sailno wizard
6 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.009 6.0 124500 133340 0:48:40 4 0:48:14 0:08:29 Created from sailno wizard
7 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 7.0 124500 132808 0:43:08 3 0:48:29 0:07:43

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 113500 120334 0:28:34 4 0:28:22 0:00:00

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 1.0 104500 111130 0:26:30 4 0:26:22 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 2.0 104500 111155 0:26:55 4 0:28:25 0:01:57
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 3.0 104500 111340 0:28:40 4 0:28:28 0:02:07

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 1.0 114000 120916 0:29:16 4 0:29:07 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 2.0 114000 121020 0:30:20 4 0:30:07 0:01:01
3 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 3.0 114000 120903 0:29:03 4 0:30:41 0:01:28

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 1.0 104500 112704 0:42:04 4 0:41:51 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 2.0 104500 113015 0:45:15 4 0:44:56 0:03:06
3 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 3.0 104500 112838 0:43:38 4 0:46:05 0:04:00
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 4.0 104500 113024 0:45:24 4 0:46:14 0:04:18
5 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 5.0 104500 113146 0:46:46 4 0:46:26 0:04:37
6 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 6.0 104500 113023 0:45:23 4 0:47:55 0:05:45
7 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.009 7.0 104500 113517 0:50:17 4 0:49:50 0:08:03 Created from sailno wizard

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Catamarans, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling
M o;iver
1.007 1.0 114500 122413 0:39:13 4 0:38:57 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 94 D Hazard A Collins 1.005 2.0 114500 122518 0:40:18 4 0:40:06 0:01:10
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore M Bowyer 1.007 3.0 114500 122529 0:40:29 4 0:40:12 0:01:16
4 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 1060 M Smith B Smith 0.947 4.0 114500 122305 0:38:05 4 0:40:13 0:01:12
5 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.947 5.0 114500 122407 0:39:07 4 0:41:18 0:02:14
6 Catamaran Handicap A Class 11 Wayne Richards   0.99 6.0 114500 122727 0:42:27 4 0:42:53 0:03:54 Created from sailno wizard
7 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 7.0 114500 122746 0:42:46 4 0:43:33 0:04:31
8 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 118 Paul McKay Simon Tarish 1.009 8.0 114500 123314 0:48:14 4 0:47:48 0:08:56 Created from sailno wizard

R19 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1200
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1050
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 1.0 1050 112412 0:34:12 3 0:33:12 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap OSPREY 1337 Paddy Lewis Antony Shaw 940 2.0 1050 112240 0:32:40 3 0:34:45 0:01:27 Created from sailno wizard
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1030 4.0     DNF      

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 1.0 1140 121024 0:30:24 3 0:29:31 0:00:00

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 104000 111245 0:32:45 3 0:32:59 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.0 1040 111451 0:34:51 3 0:35:06 0:02:06
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 3.0 1040 111838 0:38:38 3 0:39:20 0:06:15

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1135 120349 0:28:49 3 0:29:01 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.0 1135 120714 0:32:14 3 0:32:28 0:03:25
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 3.0 1135 120927 0:34:27 3 0:35:05 0:05:57

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 1.0 1035 110540 0:30:40   0:30:53 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 2.0 1035 110756 0:32:56   0:31:58 0:01:07

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1132
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 1.0 1132 115943 0:27:43   0:27:55 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1030 2.0 1132 120318 0:31:18   0:30:23 0:02:33

R11 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.35
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 1.0 10.35 11.15.43 0.40.43   0.37.03 0.00.00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 2.0 10.35 11.16.37 0.41.37   0.37.52 0.00.54

R12 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Bob Maddox 1099 1.0 11.30 12.12.24 0.42.24   0.38.35 0.00.00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 Tony cooper Derek Lambert 1099 2.0 11.30 12.12.34 0.42.34   0.38.44 0.00.10

R13 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.05
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R14 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.17
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R15 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 112500 121756 0:52:56   0:53:54 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 2.0 112500 122347 0:58:47   0:54:05 0:00:11

R16 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 124000 132450 0:44:50   0:45:09 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14452 Andy Robinson Tim Morgan 982 2.0 124000 132702 0:47:02   0:47:54 0:02:42
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 3.0 124000 132752 0:47:52   0:48:45 0:03:32
4 Fast Handicap NATIONAL 12 3525     1087 4.0 124000 133854 0:58:54   0:54:11 0:09:49

R17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 104000 111530 0:35:30 3 0:35:45 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14452 Andy Robinson Tim Morgan 982 2.0 104000 112900 0:49:00 3 0:49:54 0:13:54

R18 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 113500 120550 0:30:50 3 0:31:03 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14452 Andy Robinson Tim Morgan 982 2.0 113500 121251 0:37:51 3 0:38:33 0:07:21

R19 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 104000 111430 0:34:30 3 0:35:08 0:00:00

R20 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 113500 121140 0:36:40 3 0:37:20 0:00:00

R21 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 104000 112525 0:45:25 3 0:46:15 0:00:00

R22 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14452 Andy Robinson Tim Morgan 982 1.0 114000 122302 0:43:02 3 0:43:49 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 2.0 114000 122346 0:43:46 3 0:44:34 0:00:44

R19 - Keelboat Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1035
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 1035 112613 0:51:13 3 0:49:58 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 1035 112645 0:51:45 3 0:50:29 0:00:32
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3732 Matt Whittaker Andrew Fairley 1025 3.0 1035 112814 0:53:14 3 0:51:56 0:02:01
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 1035 112817 0:53:17 3 0:51:59 0:02:04
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 5.0 1035 113024 0:55:24 3 0:54:03 0:04:11
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 1035 113100 0:56:00 3 0:54:38 0:04:47
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 7.0 1035 114353 1:08:53 3 1:07:12 0:17:40
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 J Bashford C Burnet 1025 9.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

R2 - Keelboat Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1155
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 1.0 1155 122856 0:33:56 3 0:33:06 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 1155 123132 0:36:32 3 0:35:39 0:02:36

R3 - Keelboat Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1045
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 1045 112020 0:35:20 3 0:34:28 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 1045 112052 0:35:52 3 0:35:00 0:00:32
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 1045 112150 0:36:50 3 0:35:56 0:01:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 4.0 1045 112300 0:38:00 3 0:37:04 0:02:40
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 1045 112305 0:38:05 3 0:37:09 0:02:45

R4 - Keelboat Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1145
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 1145 121342 0:28:42 3 0:28:00 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 1145 121409 0:29:09 3 0:28:26 0:00:27
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1145 121423 0:29:23 3 0:28:40 0:00:41
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 4.0 1145 121541 0:30:41 3 0:29:56 0:01:59

R7 - Keelboat Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1145
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 103500 111054 0:35:54 3 0:35:01 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 2.0 103500 111201 0:37:01 3 0:36:07 0:01:07
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1035 111227 0:37:27 3 0:36:32 0:01:33
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 1035 111234 0:37:34 3 0:36:39 0:01:40
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 5.0 103500 111359 0:38:59 3 0:38:02 0:03:05
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 6.0 103500 111410 0:39:10 3 0:38:13 0:03:16
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 1035 111510 0:40:10 3 0:39:11 0:04:16

R8 - Keelboat Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1145
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 1130 120435 0:34:35 3 0:33:44 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1130 120627 0:36:27 3 0:35:34 0:01:52
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 1130 120640 0:36:40 3 0:35:46 0:02:05
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 1130 120713 0:37:13 3 0:36:19 0:02:38
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 1130 120805 0:38:05 3 0:37:09 0:03:30
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 6.0 1130 120822 0:38:22 3 0:37:26 0:03:47
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 7.0 1130 120837 0:38:37 3 0:37:40 0:04:02

R9 - Keelboat Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 1.0 1040 111044 0:30:44   0:29:59 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 1040 111141 0:31:41   0:30:55 0:00:57
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1040 111149 0:31:49   0:31:02 0:01:05
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 1040 111155 0:31:55   0:31:08 0:01:11
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 1040 111217 0:32:17   0:31:30 0:01:33
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 1040 111251 0:32:51   0:32:03 0:02:07
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 1040 111327 0:33:27   0:32:38 0:02:43
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 8.0 1040 111501 0:35:01   0:34:10 0:04:17
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 9.0 1040 111803 0:38:03   0:37:07 0:07:19

R10 - Keelboat Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1127
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 1.0 1127 115633 0:29:33   0:28:50 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1127 115722 0:30:22   0:29:38 0:00:49
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 3.0 1127 115730 0:30:30   0:29:45 0:00:57
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 1127 115736 0:30:36   0:29:51 0:01:03
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 5.0 1127 115750 0:30:50   0:30:05 0:01:17
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 1127 115812 0:31:12   0:30:26 0:01:39
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 1127 115955 0:32:55   0:32:07 0:03:22
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 8.0 1127 120035 0:33:35   0:32:46 0:04:02
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 9.0 1127 120104 0:34:04   0:33:14 0:04:31

R11 - Keelboat Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 10.30 11.07.13 0.37.13   0.36.19 0.00.00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 10.30 11.07.37 0.37.37   0.36.42 0.00.24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 3.0 10.30 11.08.36 0.38.36   0.37.40 0.01.23
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 10.30 11.09.35 0.39.35   0.38.37 0.02.22
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 10.30 11.09.47 0.39.47   0.38.49 0.02.34
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 6.0 10.30 11.09.49 0.39.49   0.38.51 0.02.36
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 10.30 11.10.15 0.40.15   0.39.16 0.03.02
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 8.0 10.30 11.13.00 0.43.00   0.41.57 0.05.47

R12 - Keelboat Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 11.25 12.01.57 0.36.57   0.36.03 0.00.00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 11.25 120230 0.37.30   0.36.35 0.00.33
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3537 M Glasgow D Grehgan 1025 2.0 11.25 12.02.30 0.37.30   0.36.35 0.00.33
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 4.0 11.25 12.02.50 0.37.50   0.36.55 0.00.53
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 11.25 12.03.05 0.38.05   0.37.09 0.01.08
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 6.0 11.25 12.03.21 0.38.21   0.37.25 0.01.24
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 11.25 12.04.29 0.39.29   0.38.31 0.02.32
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 8.0 11.25 12.04.30 0.39.30   0.38.32 0.02.33
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 9.0 11.25 12.04.31 0.39.31   0.38.33 0.02.34

R13 - Keelboat Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 11.00 115340 0.53.40 3 0.52.21 0.00.00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 11.00 115350 0.53.50 3 0.52.31 0.00.10
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 3.0 11.00 115401 0.54.01 3 0.52.42 0.00.21
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 11.00 115430 0.54.30 3 0.53.10 0.00.50
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 5.0 11.00 115450 0.54.50 3 0.53.30 0.01.10
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 6.0 11.00 115502 0.55.02 3 0.53.41 0.01.22
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 7.0 11.00 115646 0.56.46 3 0.55.23 0.03.06
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 J Bashford C Burnet 1025 8.0 11.00 115832 0.58.32 3 0.57.06 0.04.52 Created from sailno wizard

R14 - Keelboat Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.12
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 12.12 125645 0.44.45 3 0.43.40 0.00.00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 12.12 125656 0.44.56 3 0.43.50 0.00.11
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 12.12 125720 0.45.20 3 0.44.14 0.00.35
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 12.12 125756 0.45.56 3 0.44.49 0.01.11
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 5.0 12.12 125923 0.47.23 3 0.46.14 0.02.38
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 6.0 12.12 125945 0.47.45 3 0.46.35 0.03.00
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 J Bashford C Burnet 1025 7.0 12.12 130354 0.51.54 3 0.50.38 0.07.09 Created from sailno wizard
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 8.0 12.12 130435 0.52.35 3 0.51.18 0.07.50

R15 - Keelboat Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 112000 120939 0:49:39   0:48:26 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 112000 121010 0:50:10   0:48:57 0:00:31
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 3.0 112000 121049 0:50:49   0:49:35 0:01:10
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 4.0 112000 121126 0:51:26   0:50:11 0:01:47
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 5.0 112000 121154 0:51:54   0:50:38 0:02:15 Created from sailno wizard
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 6.0 112000 121258 0:52:58   0:51:40 0:03:19
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 112000 121346 0:53:46   0:52:27 0:04:07
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 8.0 112000 121542 0:55:42   0:54:20 0:06:03
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3521 John   1025 9.0 112000 121550 0:55:50   0:54:28 0:06:11
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 10.0 112000 121620 0:56:20   0:54:58 0:06:41

R16 - Keelboat Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 123500 132218 0:47:18   0:46:09 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 2.0 123500 132316 0:48:16   0:47:05 0:00:58 Created from sailno wizard
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 3.0 123500 132339 0:48:39   0:47:28 0:01:21
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 123500 132339 0:48:39   0:47:28 0:01:21
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 5.0 123500 132438 0:49:38   0:48:25 0:02:20
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 5.0 123500 132438 0:49:38   0:48:25 0:02:20
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 123500 132503 0:50:03   0:48:50 0:02:45
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 8.0 123500 132538 0:50:38   0:49:24 0:03:20
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 9.0 123500 132840 0:53:40   0:52:21 0:06:22

R17 - Keelboat Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 103500 111745 0:42:45 3 0:41:42 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 2.0 103500 111756 0:42:56 3 0:41:53 0:00:11 Created from sailno wizard
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 103500 111819 0:43:19 3 0:42:16 0:00:34
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 103500 112045 0:45:45 3 0:44:38 0:03:00

R18 - Keelboat Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 113000 120842 0:38:42 3 0:37:45 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 2.0 113000 120904 0:39:04 3 0:38:07 0:00:22 Created from sailno wizard
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 113000 121215 0:42:15 3 0:41:13 0:03:33

R19 - Keelboat Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 103500 110520 0:30:20 3 0:29:36 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 103500 110521 0:30:21 3 0:29:37 0:00:01
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 103500 110610 0:31:10 3 0:30:24 0:00:50
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 103500 110612 0:31:12 3 0:30:26 0:00:52
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 5.0 103500 110615 0:31:15 3 0:30:29 0:00:55
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 6.0 103500 110750 0:32:50 3 0:32:02 0:02:30 Created from sailno wizard
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 103500 110820 0:33:20 3 0:32:31 0:03:00
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 8.0 103500 110840 0:33:40 3 0:32:51 0:03:20
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 9.0 103500 110845 0:33:45 3 0:32:56 0:03:25
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 11.0     DNF      

R20 - Keelboat Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 1.0 113000 120240 0:32:40 3 0:31:52 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 113000 120445 0:34:45 3 0:33:54 0:02:05
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 113000 120450 0:34:50 3 0:33:59 0:02:10
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 4.0 113000 120456 0:34:56 3 0:34:05 0:02:16 Created from sailno wizard
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 5.0 113000 120500 0:35:00 3 0:34:09 0:02:20
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 6.0 113000 120505 0:35:05 3 0:34:14 0:02:25
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 113000 120508 0:35:08 3 0:34:17 0:02:28
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 8.0 113000 120515 0:35:15 3 0:34:23 0:02:35
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 A Millar R Millar 1025 9.0 113000 120700 0:37:00 3 0:36:06 0:04:20
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 10.0 113000 120805 0:38:05 3 0:37:09 0:05:25

R21 - Keelboat Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 103500 111520 0:40:20 3 0:39:21 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 2.0 103500 111544 0:40:44 3 0:39:44 0:00:24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 3.0 103500 111547 0:40:47 3 0:39:47 0:00:27
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 103500 111641 0:41:41 3 0:40:40 0:01:21
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 5.0 103500 111751 0:42:51 3 0:41:48 0:02:31
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 6.0 103500 111819 0:43:19 3 0:42:16 0:02:59 Created from sailno wizard
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 7.0 103500 111914 0:44:14 3 0:43:09 0:03:54
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 8.0 103500 111929 0:44:29 3 0:43:24 0:04:09
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 9.0 103500 112023 0:45:23 3 0:44:17 0:05:03
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 10.0 103500 112720 0:52:20 3 0:51:03 0:12:00
11 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 S Bell S Scullion 1025 12.0     DNF      

R22 - Keelboat Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Matt Firth 1025 1.0 113000 121114 0:41:14 3 0:40:14 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3851 Ian Linder Kevin Sweetman 1025 2.0 113000 121144 0:41:44 3 0:40:43 0:00:30
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 3.0 113000 121253 0:42:53 3 0:41:50 0:01:39
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 113000 121259 0:42:59 3 0:41:56 0:01:45
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 S Bell S Scullian 1025 5.0 113000 121402 0:44:02 3 0:42:58 0:02:48
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 6.0 113000 121404 0:44:04 3 0:43:00 0:02:50
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3703 Nigel King Stephen Hopson 1025 7.0 113000 121424 0:44:24 3 0:43:19 0:03:10 Created from sailno wizard
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 8.0 113000 121438 0:44:38 3 0:43:33 0:03:24
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3632 R Stenson D Stenson 1025 9.0 113000 121548 0:45:48 3 0:44:41 0:04:34
10 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3642 Roger Abbey-Taylor Tony Cumberbirch 1025 11.0     DNF      

R19 - Laser Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 1.0 1030 112530 0:55:30 3 0:51:18 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 2.0 1030 112727 0:57:27 3 0:53:06 0:01:57 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1106 3.0 1030 113033 1:00:33 3 0:54:45 0:03:49
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 4.0 1030 113032 1:00:32 3 0:55:57 0:05:02
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1106 6.0     DNF      

R2 - Laser Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1106 1.0 1150 122846 0:38:46 3 0:35:03 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 2.0 1150 123255 0:42:55 3 0:39:40 0:04:59
3 Laser LASER 136549     1082 3.0 1150 123303 0:43:03 3 0:39:47 0:05:07 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 6.0     DNF      
4 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 6.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

R3 - Laser Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 1.0 1040 111942 0:39:42 3 0:36:41 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 2.0 1040 111943 0:39:43 3 0:36:42 0:00:01
3 Laser LASER 178608 C Thompson   1082 3.0 1040 112121 0:41:21 3 0:38:13 0:01:39
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1106 4.0 1040 112450 0:44:50 3 0:40:32 0:04:15
5 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 5.0 1040 112445 0:44:45 3 0:41:22 0:05:03
6 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 7.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Laser Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 1.0 1140 121053 0:30:53 3 0:28:33 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 2.0 1140 121147 0:31:47 3 0:29:22 0:00:54 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1082 3.0 1140 121218 0:32:18 3 0:29:51 0:01:25

R7 - Laser Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R8 - Laser Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R9 - Laser Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1025
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 1.0 1025 105947 0:34:47   0:32:09 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 2.0 1025 105956 0:34:56   0:32:17 0:00:09
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 3.0 1025 110140 0:36:40   0:33:53 0:01:53
4 Laser LASER 143156 Club Boat   1082 4.0 1025 111038 0:45:38   0:42:10 0:10:51 Created from sailno wizard

R10 - Laser Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 1.0 1122 115356 0:31:56   0:29:31 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 2.0 1122 115434 0:32:34   0:30:06 0:00:38
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 3.0 1122 115525 0:33:25   0:30:53 0:01:29
4 Laser LASER 136549     1082 4.0 1122 115824 0:36:24   0:33:38 0:04:28 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 143156 Club Boat   1082 5.0 1122 121117 0:49:17   0:45:33 0:17:21 Created from sailno wizard

R11 - Laser Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 1.0 10.25 11.05.15 0.40.15   0.34.15 0.00.00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 2.0 10.25 11.07.19 0.42.19   0.39.07 0.05.15
3 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 3.0 10.25 11.08.03 0.43.03   0.39.47 0.05.59

R12 - Laser Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 1.0 11.20 11.57.21 0.37.21   0.31.47 0.00.00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 2.0 11.20 12.00.53 0.40.53   0.37.47 0.06.29
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1082 3.0 11.20 12.02.31 0.42.31   0.39.18 0.08.07

R13 - Laser Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 1.0 10.55 114800 0.53.00 3 0.48.59 0.00.00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 2.0 10.55 114910 0.54.10 3 0.50.04 0.01.10 Created from sailno wizard

R14 - Laser Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1207
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 1406 Tom Loosemore   1082 1.0 1207 125039 0:43:39 3 0:40:21 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 2.0 1207 125152 0:44:52 3 0:41:28 0:01:13 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 136549     1082 3.0 1207 125323 0:46:23 3 0:42:52 0:02:44 Created from sailno wizard

R15 - Laser Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 1.0 111500 120720 0:52:20   0:44:32 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 2.0 111500 120830 0:53:30   0:49:27 0:05:19
3 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 3.0 111500 120915 0:54:15   0:50:08 0:06:04
4 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 4.0 111500 121001 0:55:01   0:50:51 0:06:50

R16 - Laser Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 4.7 78216 Club Boat   1175 1.0 123000 131413 0:44:13   0:37:38 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 2.0 123000 132230 0:52:30   0:48:31 0:11:47
3 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1082 3.0 123000 132311 0:53:11   0:49:09 0:12:28
4 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1082 4.0 123000 132450 0:54:50   0:50:41 0:14:07

R17 - Laser Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R18 - Laser Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R19 - Laser Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 1.0 103000 110002 0:30:02 3 0:27:45 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 1.5     OOD      
3 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 2.0 103000 111900 0:49:00 3 0:45:17 0:18:58 Created from sailno wizard

R20 - Laser Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 D Rickard   1082 1.0 112500 120600 0:41:00 3 0:37:54 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1082 1.5     OOD      
3 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 2.0 112500 120821 0:43:21 3 0:40:04 0:02:21 Created from sailno wizard

R21 - Laser Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 1.0 103000 112932 0:59:32 3 0:55:01 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard

R22 - Laser Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 80801 Club Member   1082 1.0 113500 123043 0:55:43 3 0:51:30 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard

R19 - Youth Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1030
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth Topper 46647 James Taylor   1290 1.0 1030 121932 1:49:32   1:24:55 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Youth TOPPER 44708 Patrick Tobin   1290 2.0 1030 122000 1:50:00   1:25:16 0:00:28
3 Youth TOPPER 46644 Mit   1290 3.0 1030 122135 1:51:35   1:26:30 0:02:03
4 Youth RS FEVA XL 371 Matt Robert Dickenson 1200 4.0 1030 121930 1:49:30   1:31:15 0:07:37 Created from sailno wizard
5 Youth LASER RADIAL 102526 Addy Swann   1106 5.0 1030 122335 1:53:35   1:42:42 0:19:40 Created from sailno wizard

R2 - Youth Fleet - 18 September 2011 at 11:40

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1150
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Youth Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1040
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1040 112320 0:43:20 3 0:39:11 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 1040 111507 0:35:07 2 0:40:50 0:01:25

R4 - Youth Fleet - 25 September 2011 at 10:40

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1140 121414 0:34:14 3 0:30:57 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 1140 120942 0:29:42 2 0:34:32 0:03:05

R7 - Youth Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1030 105845 0:28:45 2 0:26:00 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 103000 110827 0:38:27 2 0:29:48 0:04:55

R8 - Youth Fleet - 9th October 2011 at 

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1140
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1125 115230 0:27:30 2 0:24:52 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 44839 Huw Whitworth   1290 2.0 1125 120337 0:38:37 2 0:29:56 0:06:32
3 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 3.0 1125 120735 0:42:35 2 0:33:01 0:10:30

R9 - Youth Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1025
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1025 105000 0:25:00   0:22:36 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 1025 105906 0:34:06   0:26:26 0:04:56

R10 - Youth Fleet - 23th October 2011 at 

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1122
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 1122 115607 0:34:07 3 0:30:51 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 1122 115500 0:33:00 2 0:38:22 0:06:28

R11 - Youth Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.25
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 10.25 11.03.58 0.38.58   0.30.12 0.00.00

R12 - Youth Fleet - 30th October 2011 at 11.20

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.20
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 11.20 11.57.19 0.37.19   0.28.56 0.00.00

R13 - Youth Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.55
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 10.55 114900 0.54.00 3 0.48.49 0.00.00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 10.55 114311 0.48.11 2 0.56.02 0.06.12

R14 - Youth Fleet - 6th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.07
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 12.07 125052 0.43.52 3 0.39.40 0.00.00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 12.07 124450 0.37.50 2 0.44.00 0.03.43

R15 - Youth Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R16 - Youth Fleet - 13th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R17 - Youth Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R18 - Youth Fleet - 27th November 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R19 - Youth Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103000 110000 0:30:00 2 0:23:15 0:00:00

R20 - Youth Fleet - 4th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER 4.7 183201 M Walmsley   1175 1.0 112500 115447 0:29:47 2 0:25:21 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 112500 120315 0:38:15 2 0:29:39 0:05:33

R21 - Youth Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 10.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103000 111058 0:40:58 2 0:31:45 0:00:00
2 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 2.0 103000 110758 0:37:58 2 0:34:20 0:02:51

R22 - Youth Fleet - 11th December 2011 at 11.30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 197773 Tristan Beckett   1106 1.0 113500 121021 0:35:21 2 0:31:58 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 113500 121810 0:43:10 2 0:33:28 0:01:56

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com