event burgee venue burgee

2010 Autumn Series

19th September 2010 - 19th December 2010

Results are final as of 16:41 on January 1, 2011

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Notes
                  19 September 2010 19 September 2010 26 September 2010 26 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 17 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 14 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010 28 November 2010 28 November 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 12 December 2010 12 December 2010  
                  10:30 11:30 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 11.02 10:25 11:30 11:30 11:30 10:55 11:30 10:30 1100  
1st Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 162.0 16.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNF) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 332.0 43.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (10.0) 2.0
3rd Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 394.0 84.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC)
4th Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 444.0 134.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 DNS 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
5th Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 455.0 145.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 8.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC
6th Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 501.0 191.0 4.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
7th Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 502.0 192.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 9.0 DNF 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
8th Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 516.0 206.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 DNC
9th Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 529.0 219.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNF
10th Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 538.0 228.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 2.0
11th Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 546.0 236.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 6.0
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 585.0 275.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 600.0 290.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 600.0 290.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 Chris Bilton Alex Watts 908 610.0 300.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 6.0 7.0
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 615.0 305.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 14.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1002 633.0 323.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 646.0 336.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 792 Maia Walsh Pete Bentley 1057 655.0 345.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1162 David Hivey James Stewart 822 656.0 346.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 007 James Bond Money Penny 822 661.0 351.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 200 717 Julia Rennie Will Gore-Randell 1057 663.0 353.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 664.0 354.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 4000 4574 Chris Bitton Rich Bower 908 665.0 355.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1160     822 667.0 357.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 5.0 Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 668.0 358.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 29ER 467 Alex Watts Alice Herbert 924 672.0 362.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 RAF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 748 Anna Zmura Keith Seikes 972 677.0 367.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 232     1005 689.0 379.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 884 T Bruton A Scully 747 691.0 381.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, To qualify: 4, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 11, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R5 R7 R8 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 Notes
                  19 September 2010 19 September 2010 26 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 14 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010  
                  10:30 11:30 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 11.02 10:25 11:30  
1st Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 52.0 9.0 (1.0) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 139.0 67.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling 1.007 150.0 78.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 152.0 80.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.949 153.0 81.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 160.0 88.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 161.0 89.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 163.0 91.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16CX 1_JamesPearse James Pearse   1.125 170.0 98.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 560 Dave Tugwell????   1.008 170.0 98.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 172.0 100.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 Notes
                  19 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 17 October 2010 17 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 14 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010 28 November 2010 28 November 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 12 December 2010 12 December 2010  
                  10:30 11:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 11.02 10:25 11:30 11:30 11:30 10:55 11:30 10:30 1100  
1st Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 179.0 62.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 DNF 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
2nd Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 205.0 88.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
3rd Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 205.0 88.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 Created from sailno wizard
4th Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 207.0 90.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
5th Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 207.0 90.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 237.0 120.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 237.0 120.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 249.0 132.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap 505 8690 W Pascall D Cox 902 253.0 136.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   980 262.0 145.0 2.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER VORTEX 1088 Michael Lavingyon   937 262.0 145.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap MIRROR 70437 ?? ?? 1385 262.0 145.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 10, To count: 13, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R22 R23 R24 R25 Notes
                  19 September 2010 19 September 2010 26 September 2010 26 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 17 October 2010 17 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 14 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010 28 November 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 12 December 2010 12 December 2010  
                  10:30 11:30 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 11.02 10:25 11:30 11:30 10:55 11:30 10:30 1100  
1st Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 147.0 27.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) (6.0 DSQ) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0
2nd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 185.0 35.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 3.0
3rd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 230.0 80.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 2.0
4th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 231.0 81.0 1.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
5th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 236.0 86.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 1.0 4.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (15.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC
6th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 258.0 108.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
7th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 258.0 108.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
8th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 273.0 123.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0
9th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 279.0 129.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 6.0 DNS (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 287.0 137.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 291.0 141.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 5.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 296.0 146.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Jones S Shawyer 1025 323.0 173.0 4.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 337.0 187.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R22 R23 R24 R25 Notes
                  26 September 2010 26 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 17 October 2010 17 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 14 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 12 December 2010 12 December 2010  
                  10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 11.02 10:25 11:30 10:55 11:30 10:30 1100  
1st Laser LASER 186304     1080 183.0 30.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
2nd Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 244.0 91.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 265.0 112.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 2.0
DNQ Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 279.0 126.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 80801_EdGillett Ed Gillett   1080 283.0 130.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 179736 Dave Rickard   1080 295.0 142.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 310.0 157.0 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 311.0 158.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 DNF (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 312.0 159.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 312.0 159.0 4.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 312.0 159.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 80801 Bob maddex   1080 324.0 171.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 80801 Alice Herbert   1104 325.0 172.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 183952     1104 327.0 174.0 (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1104 327.0 174.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1080 340.0 187.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R18 R19 R22 R23 R24 Notes
                  19 September 2010 19 September 2010 26 September 2010 26 September 2010 3 October 2010 10 October 2010 10 October 2010 24 October 2010 24 October 2010 31 October 2010 31 October 2010 07 November 2010 07 November 2010 21 November 2010 21 November 2010 5 December 2010 5 December 2010 12 December 2010  
                  10:30 11:30 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10:25 10.25 11.25 10:53 12:10 10.35 10.35 10:25 11:30 10:55 11:30 10:30  
1st Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 39.0 11.0 1.0 (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 (2.0 DNF) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0
2nd Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 67.0 27.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
DNQ Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 75.0 35.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 44708 Harry Ikibiroglu   1290 85.0 45.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC Created from sailno wizard

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 104000 113924 0:59:24 3 0:56:12 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 2.0 104000 113715 0:57:15 3 0:58:54 0:02:38
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 4.0     DNF      

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115000 124841 0:58:41 3 0:55:31 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0     DNF      

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 103500 110800 0:33:00   0:31:48 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 103500 111000 0:35:00   0:33:07 0:01:24
3 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 3.0 103500 111229 0:37:29   0:34:25 0:02:52
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 103500 111025 0:35:25   0:36:26 0:04:31
5 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 5.0 103500 111728 0:42:28   0:43:41 0:11:34

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 113600 120940 0:33:40   0:34:38 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 113600 121310 0:37:10   0:35:10 0:00:33
3 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 3.0 113600 121425 0:38:25   0:35:17 0:00:42
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 4.0 113600 122201 0:46:01   0:45:20 0:10:52
5 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 8.0     DNF      
5 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 8.0     DNF      
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 8.0     DNF      

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 1.0 114500 11:51:56 0:06:56   0:06:54 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 2.0 104500 11:43:59 0:58:59   0:58:07 0:51:59
3 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 3.0 104500 11:51:56 1:06:56   1:05:57 0:59:56

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 103500 111457 0:39:57 3 0:51:19 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 2.0 103500 111443 0:39:43 4 0:53:10 0:01:23
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 3.0 103500 112009 0:45:09 4 0:54:56 0:02:58
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 103500 111516 0:40:16 3 0:55:14 0:02:51
5 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 5.0 103500 111543 0:40:43 3 0:55:51 0:03:18
6 Asymmetric RS 200 717 Julia Rennie Will Gore-Randell 1057 6.0 103500 112305 0:48:05 3 1:00:39 0:07:24
7 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 8.0     DNS      

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 1.0 114000 122236 0:42:36 4 0:51:49 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 2.0 114000 121941 0:39:41 4 0:53:07 0:00:58
3 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 3.0 114000 122150 0:41:50 3 0:53:44 0:01:29
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 114000 121933 0:39:33 3 0:54:15 0:01:46
5 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 5.0 114000 121942 0:39:42 3 0:54:27 0:01:55
6 Asymmetric RS 200 717 Julia Rennie Will Gore-Randell 1057 6.0 114000 122712 0:47:12 3 0:59:32 0:06:07
7 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 232     1005 7.0 114000 122458 0:44:58 3 0:59:39 0:05:54 Created from sailno wizard
8 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 8.0 114000 122330 0:43:30 3 0:59:40 0:05:43
9 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 9.0 114000 122221 0:42:21 3 1:08:42 0:10:24

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 1.0 115000 122619 0:36:19 3 0:47:42 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 2.0 115000 123250 0:42:50 4 0:52:07 0:03:37
3 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 3.0 115000 124053 0:50:53 4 1:01:54 0:11:40
4 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 4.0 115000 124110 0:51:10 3 1:10:11 0:16:23

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 104000 113006 0:50:06 3 0:47:24 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 104000 112822 0:48:22 3 0:49:46 0:02:18
3 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0 104000 113023 0:50:23 3 0:51:50 0:04:19
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 4.0 104000 113127 0:51:27 3 1:02:35 0:12:29

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115000 123641 0:46:41 3 0:44:10 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 115000 123457 0:44:57 3 0:46:15 0:02:01
3 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0 115000 123639 0:46:39 3 0:48:00 0:03:43
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 4.0 115000 123853 0:48:53 3 0:59:28 0:12:35

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 110830 115528 0:46:58 3 1:00:20 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 110830 115723 0:48:53 3 1:01:40 0:01:03
3 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 3.0 110830 115742 0:49:12 3 1:02:04 0:01:22
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 4.0 110830 115958 0:51:28 4 1:02:37 0:01:53
5 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 5.0 110830 115428 0:45:58 3 1:03:03 0:01:59
6 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 6.0 110830 115532 0:47:02 3 1:04:31 0:03:03
7 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 7.0 110830 115755 0:49:25 3 1:04:55 0:03:29
8 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 8.0 110830 115838 0:50:08 3 1:05:51 0:04:12
9 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 9.0 110830 115749 0:49:19 3 1:07:39 0:05:20
10 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 10.0 110830 120430 0:56:00 4 1:08:08 0:06:25
11 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 11.0 110830 120042 0:52:12 3 1:09:15 0:06:44
12 Asymmetric RS 500 748 Anna Zmura Keith Seikes 972 12.0 110830 115930 0:51:00 3 1:09:58 0:07:01
13 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 13.0 110830 120146 0:53:16 3 1:13:04 0:09:17
14 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 14.0 110830 120336 0:55:06 4 1:13:46 0:10:02

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 122500 130924 0:44:24 3 0:57:02 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 2.0 122500 131200 0:47:00 4 0:57:11 0:00:07
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.0 122500 131059 0:45:59 3 0:58:00 0:00:46
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 4.0 122500 130955 0:44:55 3 0:59:00 0:01:30
5 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 5.0 122500 130803 0:43:03 3 0:59:03 0:01:28
6 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 6.0 122500 131326 0:48:26 3 1:01:06 0:03:13
7 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 7.0 122500 130954 0:44:54 3 1:01:35 0:03:19
8 Asymmetric 49ER 798 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 747 8.0 122500 131101 0:46:01 4 1:01:36 0:03:25
9 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 9.0 122500 131210 0:47:10 3 1:01:58 0:03:45
10 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 10.0 122500 131620 0:51:20 4 1:02:27 0:04:27
11 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 11.0 122500 131215 0:47:15 3 1:04:49 0:05:40
12 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 12.0 122500 131525 0:50:25 3 1:06:53 0:07:26
13 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 13.0 122500 131521 0:50:21 3 1:09:04 0:08:46
14 Asymmetric RS 500 748 Anna Zmura Keith Seikes 972 14.0 122500 131613 0:51:13 3 1:10:15 0:09:38

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 104500 113531 0:50:31 3 0:47:48 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 2.0 104500 113444 0:49:44 3 0:47:55 0:00:07
3 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 3.0 104500 113756 0:52:56 3 0:48:36 0:00:53
4 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 4.0 104500 113219 0:47:19 3 0:48:41 0:00:52
5 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 5.0 104500 113243 0:47:43 3 0:49:05 0:01:16
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 6.0 104500 113650 0:51:50 3 1:03:03 0:12:33
7 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 7.0 104500 114123 0:56:23 3 1:08:36 0:17:06
8 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 9.0     DNF      

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 1.0 120000 124344 0:43:44 3 0:42:08 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Harry Wilson Martin Wilson 1089 2.0 120000 124720 0:47:20 3 0:43:28 0:01:27
3 Asymmetric RS 500 624 Allan Fraser Linda Fraser 972 3.0 120000 124334 0:43:34 3 0:44:49 0:02:37
4 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 120000 124423 0:44:23 3 0:45:40 0:03:26
5 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 5.0 120000 124859 0:48:59 3 0:50:24 0:08:02
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 6.0 120000 124449 0:44:49 3 0:54:31 0:10:11
7 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 9.0     DNF      
7 Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 9.0     DNF      

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 11.50 12.12.34 0.22.34   0.21.21 0.00.00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 11.50 12.13.17 0.23.17   0.22.02 0.00.43

R18 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 104600 112308 0:37:08 3 0:38:12 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 792 Maia Walsh Pete Bentley 1057 2.0 104600 112650 0:40:50 3 0:38:38 0:00:27
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.0 104600 112701 0:41:01 3 0:38:48 0:00:38
3 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 3.0 104600 112701 0:41:01 3 0:38:48 0:00:38
5 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 145 N Collins   1015 5.0 104600 112534 0:39:34 3 0:38:59 0:00:47
6 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 6.0 104600 112701 0:41:01 3 0:42:12 0:03:53
7 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 7.0 104600 112655 0:40:55 3 0:49:47 0:09:31
8 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 9.0     DNF      

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 114300 121907 0:36:07 3 0:37:09 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 792 Maia Walsh Pete Bentley 1057 2.0 114300 122238 0:39:38 3 0:37:30 0:00:21
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 3.0 114300 122427 0:41:27 3 0:39:13 0:02:10
4 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 4.0 114300 122643 0:43:43 3 0:41:22 0:04:26
5 Asymmetric RS 500 550 Hamish Stewart   972 5.0 114300 122352 0:40:52 3 0:42:03 0:04:45
6 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 6.0 114300 122634 0:43:34 3 0:44:49 0:07:27
7 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1002 7.0 114300 123042 0:47:42 3 0:47:36 0:10:28
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 8.0 114300 122508 0:42:08 3 0:51:15 0:11:35

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 111500 121133 0:56:33 3 1:11:20 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1162 David Hivey James Stewart 822 2.0 111500 121730 1:02:30 4 1:16:02 0:03:52
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 3.0 111500 121740 1:02:40 4 1:16:14 0:04:02
4 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 4.0 111500 122156 1:06:56 4 1:21:26 0:08:18
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 5.0 111500 122215 1:07:15 4 1:21:49 0:08:37
6 Asymmetric RS 800 007 James Bond Money Penny 822 6.0 111500 122218 1:07:18 4 1:21:52 0:08:40
7 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4574 Chris Bitton Rich Bower 908 7.0 111500 123240 1:17:40 4 1:25:32 0:12:54
8 Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 8.0 111500 122110 1:06:10 4 1:28:35 0:12:53
9 Asymmetric 49ER 884 T Bruton A Scully 747 9.0 111500 122130 1:06:30 4 1:29:01 0:13:13
10 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 10.0 111500 123217 1:17:17 4 1:34:01 0:18:39
11 Asymmetric 29ER 467 Alex Watts Alice Herbert 924 11.0 111500 122318 1:08:18 3 1:38:33 0:18:52

R21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 124000 125752 0:17:52 1 0:16:54 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 1144 N Charley C Martin 822 2.0 114300 130000 0:14:00 1 0:17:02 0:00:06
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1162 David Hivey James Stewart 822 3.0 114300 130001 0:14:01 1 0:17:03 0:00:07
4 Asymmetric RS 800 007 James Bond Money Penny 822 4.0 114300 130003 0:14:03 1 0:17:06 0:00:09
5 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 5.0 114300 130004 0:14:04 1 0:17:07 0:00:10
6 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 6.0 114300 130005 0:14:05 1 0:17:08 0:00:11
7 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4574 Chris Bitton Rich Bower 908 7.0 124000 125638 0:16:38 1 0:18:19 0:01:17
8 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 8.0 114300 130006 0:18:00 1 0:21:54 0:04:06
9 Asymmetric 29ER 467 Alex Watts Alice Herbert 924 10.0 114300   RAF 1    

R22 - Asymmetric Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 1.0 105500 112945 0:34:45 3 0:32:53 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 2.0 105500 113041 0:35:41 3 0:33:46 0:00:56
3 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1002 3.0 105500 113300 0:38:00 3 0:37:55 0:05:03
4 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 Chris Bilton Alex Watts 908 4.0 105500 113929 0:44:29 3 0:48:59 0:14:38
5 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 5.0 105500 113647 0:41:47 3 0:50:50 0:14:46

R23 - Asymmetric Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 115500 123020 0:35:20 3 0:33:26 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 2.0 115500 123441 0:39:41 3 0:39:29 0:06:05
3 Asymmetric BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Tim Liddle 1002 3.0 115500 123624 0:41:24 3 0:41:19 0:07:54
4 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 Chris Bilton Alex Watts 908 4.0 115500 124044 0:45:44 3 0:50:22 0:15:23
5 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 5.0 115500 130015 1:05:15 3 1:19:23 0:37:46

R24 - Asymmetric Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 104500 112405 0:39:05 3 0:49:18 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
1057 2.0 104500 112816 0:43:16 3 0:54:35 0:04:11
3 Asymmetric RS VAREO 583 Andrew Wilson   1038 3.0 104500 112806 0:43:06 3 0:55:22 0:04:43
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 4.0 104500 113020 0:45:20 3 0:59:33 0:07:48
5 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 5.0 104500 112958 0:44:58 3 0:59:39 0:07:48
6 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 Chris Bilton Alex Watts 908 6.0 104500 114027 0:55:27 4 1:01:04 0:10:41
7 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 7.0 104500 114037 0:55:37 4 1:07:40 0:15:05
8 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 8.0 104500 114114 0:56:14 4 1:08:25 0:15:42
9 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 9.0 104500 114401 0:59:01 4 1:11:48 0:18:29
10 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 10.0 104500 114133 0:56:33 3 1:17:34 0:20:37
11 Asymmetric RS 800 1160     822 11.0 1030 113804 1:08:04 4 1:22:48 0:27:32 Created from sailno wizard

R25 - Asymmetric Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Asymmetric, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1057 1.0 122000 125253 0:32:53 3 0:41:29 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 826 Michael Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 122000 125140 0:31:40 3 0:43:26 0:01:26
2 Asymmetric RS 100 10.2 206 M. Beckett   1005 2.0 122000 125244 0:32:44 3 0:43:26 0:01:28
4 Asymmetric RS 100 8.4 250 J Kenley   1015 4.0 122000 125326 0:33:26 3 0:43:55 0:01:51
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1160     822 5.0 122000 125847 0:38:47 4 0:47:11 0:04:41 Created from sailno wizard
6 Asymmetric RS 800 929 Sam Nicholls
Joe Snowdon
Joe Snowdon
Sam Nicholls
822 6.0 122000 130017 0:40:17 4 0:49:00 0:06:11
7 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4095 Chris Bilton Alex Watts 908 7.0 122000 130052 0:40:52 3 1:00:01 0:12:37
8 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer J. Gibbons 822 9.0     DNF      

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 104500 113600 0:51:00 3 0:50:39 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 2.0 104500 114150 0:56:50 3 0:57:53 0:07:06

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 115500 124448 0:49:48 4 0:49:27 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 2.0 115500 125020 0:55:20 4 0:56:21 0:06:46

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Topaz 16CX 1_JamesPearse James Pearse   1.125 2.0 DNF

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 104500 11:38:10 0:53:10   0:52:48 0:00:00

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 124320 12:43:20 0:00:00 0    

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.949 1.0 104000 112443 0:44:43 4 0:47:07 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 560 Dave Tugwell????   1.008 2.0 114000 112210 23:42:10 4 23:30:53 22:54:40

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 1.0 114500 122938 0:44:38 4 0:43:07 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.949 2.0 114500 122017 0:35:17 3 0:49:34 0:04:35

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 1.0 104500 114214 0:57:14 4 0:55:18 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 2.0 104500 114243 0:57:43 4 0:55:43 0:00:26
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 3.0 104500 114219 0:57:19 4 0:56:55 0:01:38
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 20 007 J Senior Hugh Janus 0.949 6.0     DNF      
4 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 6.0     DNF      

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 115500 124514 0:50:14 4 0:49:53 0:00:00
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 411 David Bryan Ruth Bryan 1.007 1.0 115500 124514 0:50:14 4 0:49:53 0:00:00
3 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 3.0 115500 124848 0:53:48 4 0:51:56 0:02:07
4 Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 4.0 115500 125149 0:56:49 4 0:54:54 0:05:11

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 111330 120332 0:50:02 4 0:49:41 0:00:00

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 123000 131558 0:45:58 4 0:45:39 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 2.0 123000 131137 0:41:37 3 0:46:47 0:01:01

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 105000 114042 0:50:42 4 0:50:21 0:00:00

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 120500 124634 0:41:34 4 0:41:17 0:00:00

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap SPITFIRE 082 Tim Cope Kit Cope 1.035 1.0 120500 122247 0:17:47   0:17:11 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling 1.007 2.0 12.05.00 12.22.47 0.17.47   0.17.40 0.00.29 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 3.0 12.05.00 12.23.04 0.18.04   0.17.56 0.00.46

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 105100 112701 0:36:01 4 0:35:46 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling 1.007 2.0 105100 112735 0:36:35 4 0:36:20 0:00:34 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 3.0 105100 112503 0:34:03 3 0:38:17 0:02:14
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 546 P Keynes   0.982 4.0 105100 113658 0:45:58 4 0:46:49 0:10:51 Created from sailno wizard

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 315 Nick Moore Various 1.007 1.0 114800 122404 0:36:04 4 0:35:49 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 SX 414 Greame Stadden Alan tilling 1.007 2.0 114800 122514 0:37:14 4 0:36:58 0:01:10 Created from sailno wizard
3 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters   1.186 3.0 114800 122202 0:34:02 3 0:38:16 0:02:11

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R24 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R25 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Catamaran, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Fast Handicap MOTH INTERNATIONAL 4088 Mark Sempers   980 2.0 DNF

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120400
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 120400 123750 0:33:50 3 0:34:04 0:00:00

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 103500 112144 0:46:44 3 0:47:35 0:00:00

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0 114000 122649 0:46:49 3 0:47:40 0:00:00

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 1.0 103000 113116 1:01:16   0:55:45 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap 505 8690 W Pascall D Cox 902 2.0 103000 112923 0:59:23   1:05:50 0:09:06

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 115000 122708 0:37:08 3 0:35:36 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 2.0 115000 122900 0:39:00 3 0:37:24 0:01:52
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 3.0 115000 124130 0:51:30 3 0:46:52 0:12:22 Created from sailno wizard
4 Fast Handicap 505 8690 W Pascall D Cox 902 4.0 115000 123939 0:49:39 3 0:55:03 0:17:32

R11 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 104000 113812 0:58:12 3 0:55:48 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 2.0 104000 114135 1:01:35 3 0:59:03 0:03:23

R12 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 115000 124523 0:55:23 3 0:53:06 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 2.0 115000 124554 0:55:54 3 0:53:36 0:00:31

R13 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 1.0 110830 120559 0:57:29 3 0:52:18 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 2.0 110830 120609 0:57:39 3 0:52:27 0:00:10 Created from sailno wizard
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 3.0 110830 120702 0:58:32 3 0:53:16 0:01:03
4 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 4.0 110830 120700 0:58:30 3 0:56:05 0:03:57

R14 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 1.0 122500 131637 0:51:37 3 0:46:58 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 2.0 122500 131858 0:53:58 3 0:49:06 0:02:21
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 3.0 122500 131917 0:54:17 3 0:49:24 0:02:40
4 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 4.0 122500 131837 0:53:37 3 0:51:24 0:04:38

R15 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 1.0 104500 113901 0:54:01 3 0:49:09 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 2.0 104500 114158 0:56:58 3 0:51:50 0:02:57
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 4.0     DNF      

R16 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 1.0 120000 124927 0:49:27 3 0:45:00 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10739 DID NOT SIGN ON   1099 2.0 120000 124932 0:49:32 3 0:45:04 0:00:05 Created from sailno wizard
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 3.0 120000 124853 0:48:53 3 0:46:52 0:01:57

R17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Fast Handicap LASER VORTEX 1088 Michael Lavingyon   937 2.0 DNF

R18 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 104100 111755 0:36:55   0:37:11 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 2.0 104100 112500 0:44:00   0:40:02 0:03:09
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 3.0 104100 112656 0:45:56   0:41:48 0:05:05

R19 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2465 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 113800 121255 0:34:55   0:35:10 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 10727 T Cooper James 1099 2.0 113800 121754 0:39:54   0:36:18 0:01:15
3 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 3.0 113800 122011 0:42:11   0:38:23 0:03:32

R20 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 1.0 111500 123156 1:16:56 4 1:18:21 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Fast Handicap MIRROR 70437 ?? ?? 1385 2.0 111500 122343 1:08:43 2 1:39:14 0:14:28 Created from sailno wizard

R21 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 1.0 124000 125748 0:17:48 1 0:18:08 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard

R22 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 1.0 105500 113923 0:44:23   0:40:23 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 2.0 105500 113929 0:44:29   0:45:18 0:04:50 Created from sailno wizard

R23 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 1.0 115500 124623 0:51:23   0:46:45 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 2.0 115500 124217 0:47:17   0:48:09 0:01:22 Created from sailno wizard

R24 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 1.0 104500 113906 0:54:06   0:51:52 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 2.0 104500 115224 1:07:24   1:08:38 0:16:28 Created from sailno wizard

R25 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Fast Handicap, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1197 Alex Dawson   1043 1.0 122000 125854 0:38:54   0:37:18 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13847     982 2.0 122000 125811 0:38:11   0:38:53 0:01:34 Created from sailno wizard

R1 - Keelboat Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 103500 112744 0:52:44 3 0:51:27 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 103500 112754 0:52:54 3 0:51:37 0:00:10
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 103500 112814 0:53:14 3 0:51:56 0:00:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Jones S Shawyer 1025 4.0 103500 112834 0:53:34 3 0:52:16 0:00:50

R2 - Keelboat Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 114000 123435 0:54:35 3 0:53:15 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 114000 123437 0:54:37 3 0:53:17 0:00:02
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 114000 123520 0:55:20 3 0:53:59 0:00:45
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Jones S Shawyer 1025 4.0 114000 123537 0:55:37 3 0:54:16 0:01:02

R3 - Keelboat Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 103000 110804 0:38:04   0:37:08 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 103000 110806 0:38:06   0:37:10 0:00:02
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0 103000 112310 0:53:10   0:51:52 0:15:06
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 6.0     DNF      
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 6.0     DNF      

R4 - Keelboat Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 113100 120647 0:35:47   0:34:55 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 113100 120803 0:37:03   0:36:09 0:01:16
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0 113100 121049 0:39:49   0:38:51 0:04:02
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 4.0 113100 121601 0:45:01   0:43:55 0:09:14
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 6.0     DNS      

R5 - Keelboat Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 104500 11:39:39 0:54:39   0:53:19 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 3.0 104500   DNF      

R6 - Keelboat Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Keelboat Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 103000 111300 0:43:00 3 0:41:57 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 103000 111330 0:43:30 3 0:42:26 0:00:30
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 103000 111500 0:45:00 3 0:43:54 0:02:00
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 103000 111600 0:46:00 3 0:44:53 0:03:00
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 5.0 103000 111610 0:46:10 3 0:45:02 0:03:10
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 6.0 103000 111620 0:46:20 3 0:45:12 0:03:20
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 7.0 103000 111630 0:46:30 3 0:45:22 0:03:30
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 8.0 103000 111640 0:46:40 3 0:45:32 0:03:40
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 10.0     DNF      

R8 - Keelboat Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 1.0 113500 121426 0:39:26 3 0:38:28 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 113500 121840 0:43:40 3 0:42:36 0:04:14
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 113500 121906 0:44:06 3 0:43:01 0:04:40
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 4.0 113500 121956 0:44:56 3 0:43:50 0:05:30
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 5.0 113500 122000 0:45:00 3 0:43:54 0:05:34
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 6.0 113500 122030 0:45:30 3 0:44:23 0:06:04
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 7.0 113500 122040 0:45:40 3 0:44:33 0:06:14
8 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 8.0 113500 122244 0:47:44 3 0:46:34 0:08:18
9 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 9.0 113500 122312 0:48:12 3 0:47:01 0:08:46

R9 - Keelboat Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0 2
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 3.0 3
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 4.0 4

R10 - Keelboat Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 1.0 114500 122159 0:36:59 3 0:36:05 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 2.0 114500 122307 0:38:07 3 0:37:11 0:01:08
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 3.0 114500 122604 0:41:04 3 0:40:04 0:04:05

R11 - Keelboat Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 103000 112430 0:54:30 3 0:53:10 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 103000 112715 0:57:15 3 0:55:51 0:02:45
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 3.0 103000 112815 0:58:15 3 0:56:50 0:03:45

R12 - Keelboat Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 1.0 114500 122849 0:43:49 3 0:42:45 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 114500 122925 0:44:25 3 0:43:20 0:00:36
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 3.0 114500 123113 0:46:13 3 0:45:05 0:02:24

R13 - Keelboat Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 110330 115442 0:51:12 3 0:49:57 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 2.0 110330 115544 0:52:14 3 0:50:58 0:01:02

R14 - Keelboat Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 122000 130645 0:46:45 3 0:45:37 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0 122000 130715 0:47:15 3 0:46:06 0:00:30
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley
David Culpan
1025 3.0 122000 130735 0:47:35 3 0:46:25 0:00:50

R15 - Keelboat Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 104000 113115 0:51:15 3 0:50:00 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 104000 113242 0:52:42 3 0:51:25 0:01:27
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0 104000 113308 0:53:08 3 0:51:50 0:01:53
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 4.0 104000 113316 0:53:16 3 0:51:58 0:02:01
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 5.0 104000 113331 0:53:31 3 0:52:13 0:02:16
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 6.0 104000 113603 0:56:03 3 0:54:41 0:04:48

R16 - Keelboat Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 115500 124037 0:45:37 3 0:44:30 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 2.0 115500 124211 0:47:11 3 0:46:02 0:01:34
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 3.0 115500 124214 0:47:14 3 0:46:05 0:01:37
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 115500 124217 0:47:17 3 0:46:08 0:01:40
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 38 J Hanson H Selden 1025 5.0 115500 124258 0:47:58 3 0:46:48 0:02:21
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 6.0 115500 124404 0:49:04 3 0:47:52 0:03:27

R17 - Keelboat Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 12.00 12.21.28 0.21.28   0.20.57 0.00.00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 12.00 12.23.35 0.23.35   0.23.00 0.02.07
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3827 Steve Bell   1025 3.0 12.00 12.23.59 0.23.59   0.23.24 0.02.31

R18 - Keelboat Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 103600 111450 0:38:50   0:37:53 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 2.0 103600 111615 0:40:15   0:39:16 0:01:25
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 103600 111652 0:40:52   0:39:52 0:02:02
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 4.0 103600 111849 0:42:49   0:41:46 0:03:59
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 5.0 103600 112105 0:45:05   0:43:59 0:06:15
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 7.0     DNF      

R19 - Keelboat Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 113300 121154 0:38:54   0:37:57 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 113300 121159 0:38:59   0:38:02 0:00:05
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 3.0 113300 121310 0:40:10   0:39:11 0:01:16
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 4.0 113300 121319 0:40:19   0:39:20 0:01:25
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 6.0     DSQ      

R20 - Keelboat Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 111000 121305 1:03:05 3 1:01:33 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 111000 121334 1:03:34 3 1:02:01 0:00:29

R21 - Keelboat Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113300
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R22 - Keelboat Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 1.0 105000 113125 0:41:25   0:40:24 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 2.0 105000 113500 0:45:00   0:43:54 0:03:35

R23 - Keelboat Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 115500 123841 0:43:41   0:42:37 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Helen Seldon 1025 2.0 115500 123850 0:43:50   0:42:46 0:00:09
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 3.0 115500 124050 0:45:50   0:44:43 0:02:09
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 4.0 115500 124225 0:47:25   0:46:16 0:03:44

R24 - Keelboat Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 104000 113750 0:57:50   0:56:25 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 104000 113751 0:57:51   0:56:26 0:00:01
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 104000 113752 0:57:52   0:56:27 0:00:02
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 4.0 104000 113753 0:57:53   0:56:28 0:00:03
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 104000 113754 0:57:54   0:56:29 0:00:04
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 6.0 104000 113756 0:57:56   0:56:31 0:00:06
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3965     1025 7.0 1030 113755 1:07:55   1:06:16 0:10:05 Created from sailno wizard

R25 - Keelboat Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Keelboat, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 1.0 121500 125032 0:35:32   0:34:40 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 121500 125033 0:35:33   0:34:41 0:00:01
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 121500 125034 0:35:34   0:34:42 0:00:02
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 121500 125035 0:35:35   0:34:43 0:00:03
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3536 M Wright J Watson 1025 5.0 121500 125036 0:35:36   0:34:44 0:00:04

R1 - Laser Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Laser Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Laser Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 1.0 102500 110925 0:44:25   0:41:08 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 80801_EdGillett Ed Gillett   1080 2.0 102500 111141 0:46:41   0:43:14 0:02:16 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 179736 Dave Rickard   1080 3.0 102500 111302 0:48:02   0:44:29 0:03:37
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 4.0 102500 111538 0:50:38   0:45:52 0:05:14 Created from sailno wizard
5 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 5.0 102500 111620 0:51:20   0:47:32 0:06:55 Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Laser Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 Dave Rickard   1080 1.0 112600 120517 0:39:17   0:36:22 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 177957 Julian Shawyer   1104 2.0 112600 120649 0:40:49   0:36:58 0:00:40 Created from sailno wizard
3 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1080 3.0 112600 121119 0:45:19   0:41:58 0:06:02
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 183952     1104 4.0 112600 121345 0:47:45   0:43:15 0:07:36 Created from sailno wizard

R5 - Laser Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 192747 Richard Hall   1080 1.0 120400 12:37:50 0:33:50   0:31:20 0:00:00 Created from sailno wizard
2 Laser LASER 179736 Dave Rickard   1080 2.0 104500 11:32:43 0:47:43   0:44:11 0:13:53

R6 - Laser Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Laser Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 102500 111956 0:54:56 4 0:50:52 0:00:00

R8 - Laser Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 115000 124037 0:50:37 3 0:46:52 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 80801 Alice Herbert   1104 2.0 115000 124436 0:54:36 3 0:49:27 0:02:52
3 Laser LASER 80801_EdGillett Ed Gillett   1080 3.0 115000 124353 0:53:53 3 0:49:54 0:03:16 Created from sailno wizard
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1104 4.0 115000 125221 1:02:21 3 0:56:29 0:10:37

R9 - Laser Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 102500 113134 1:06:34   1:01:38 0:00:00

R10 - Laser Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 114000 122241 0:42:41 3 0:39:31 0:00:00

R11 - Laser Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 103500 113401 0:59:01 3 0:54:39 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 2.0 103500 113637 1:01:37 3 0:57:03 0:02:36

R12 - Laser Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 114500 124147 0:56:47 3 0:52:35 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 176866 Oliver Brown   1080 3.0     DNF      

R13 - Laser Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 105330 115518 1:01:48 3 0:57:13 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304     1080 2.0 105330 115948 1:06:18 3 1:01:23 0:04:30
3 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 3.0 105330 120516 1:11:46 3 1:06:27 0:09:58

R14 - Laser Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 121500 130714 0:52:14 3 0:48:22 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304     1080 2.0 121500 130721 0:52:21 3 0:48:28 0:00:07
3 Laser LASER 80801 Declan Gillett   1080 3.0 121500 131450 0:59:50 3 0:55:24 0:07:36

R15 - Laser Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 1.0 103500 113059 0:55:59 3 0:51:50 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 186304     1080 2.0 103500 113102 0:56:02 3 0:51:53 0:00:03
3 Laser LASER 80801_EdGillett Ed Gillett   1080 3.0 103500 113530 1:00:30 3 0:56:01 0:04:31 Created from sailno wizard

R16 - Laser Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 115000 124124 0:51:24 3 0:47:36 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 2.0 115000 124129 0:51:29 3 0:47:40 0:00:05
3 Laser LASER 80801_EdGillett Ed Gillett   1080 3.0 115000 124224 0:52:24 3 0:48:31 0:01:00 Created from sailno wizard

R17 - Laser Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 80801 Bob maddex   1080 1.0 11.50 12.19.04 0.29.04   0.26.55 0.00.00 Created from sailno wizard

R18 - Laser Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 103100 111500 0:44:00   0:40:44 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 2.0 103100 111727 0:46:27   0:43:01 0:02:27
3 Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 3.0 103100 111816 0:47:16   0:43:46 0:03:16

R19 - Laser Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1080 1.0 112800 121035 0:42:35   0:39:26 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1080 2.0 112800 121226 0:44:26   0:41:09 0:01:51
3 Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 3.0 112800 121333 0:45:33   0:42:11 0:02:58

R20 - Laser Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R21 - Laser Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R22 - Laser Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 1.0 104500 113849 0:53:49   0:49:50 0:00:00

R23 - Laser Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 1.0 115500 125941 1:04:41   0:59:54 0:00:00

R24 - Laser Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 103500 113423 0:59:23   0:54:59 0:00:00

R25 - Laser Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Laser, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 186304     1080 1.0 121000 125815 0:48:15   0:44:41 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 80801 S O'Rourke   1080 2.0 121000 130217 0:52:17   0:48:25 0:04:02

R1 - Youth Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 10:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 1

R2 - Youth Fleet - 19 September 2010 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 DNF

R3 - Youth Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 104000 110839 0:28:39   0:22:13 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 44708 Harry Ikibiroglu   1290 3.0     DNF       Created from sailno wizard

R4 - Youth Fleet - 26 September 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 112600 121423 0:48:23   0:37:30 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 44708 Harry Ikibiroglu   1290 2.0 112600 121440 0:48:40   0:37:44 0:00:17 Created from sailno wizard

R5 - Youth Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 104500 11:24:32 0:39:32   0:30:39 0:00:00

R6 - Youth Fleet - 3 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Youth Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 102500 113443 1:09:43 2 0:54:03 0:00:00

R8 - Youth Fleet - 10 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 115000 123601 0:46:01 2 0:35:40 0:00:00

R9 - Youth Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 102500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R10 - Youth Fleet - 17 October 2010 at 11:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R11 - Youth Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 10.25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103000 114115 1:11:15 2 0:55:14 0:00:00

R12 - Youth Fleet - 24 October 2010 at 11.25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 114500 123859 0:53:59 2 0:41:51 0:00:00

R13 - Youth Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 10:53

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 105330 114926 0:55:56 2 0:43:22 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 105330 114958 0:56:28 2 0:43:46 0:00:32
3 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 3.0 105330 115154 0:58:24 2 0:45:16 0:02:28

R14 - Youth Fleet - 31 October 2010 at 12:10

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 121500 125952 0:44:52 2 0:34:47 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 121500 130025 0:45:25 2 0:35:12 0:00:33
3 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 3.0 121500 130039 0:45:39 2 0:35:23 0:00:47

R15 - Youth Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 1.0 103500 112523 0:50:23 2 0:39:03 0:00:00

R16 - Youth Fleet - 07 November 2010 at 10.35

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 DNF

R17 - Youth Fleet - 14 November 2010 at 11.02

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R18 - Youth Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 10:25

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103600
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 1.0 103600 111245 0:36:45   0:28:29 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 2.0 103600 111323 0:37:23   0:28:59 0:00:38

R19 - Youth Fleet - 21 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 112800 120500 0:37:00   0:28:41 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 43500 Harry Wilson   1290 2.0 112800 120550 0:37:50   0:29:20 0:00:50

R20 - Youth Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R21 - Youth Fleet - 28 November 2010 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112800
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R22 - Youth Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 10:55

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 104500 113341 0:48:41   0:37:44 0:00:00

R23 - Youth Fleet - 5 December 2010 at 11:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 115500 124309 0:48:09   0:37:20 0:00:00

R24 - Youth Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 10:30

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 103500 113722 1:02:22   0:48:21 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46440 Matt Firth   1290 2.0 103500 114440 1:09:40   0:54:00 0:07:18

R25 - Youth Fleet - 12 December 2010 at 1100

Start: Youth, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
results@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com