event burgee venue burgee

2009 Spring Series

April 2009 to June 2009

Results are final as of 11:47 on November 1, 2009

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 9, To count: 11, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 21 R22 R23 Notes
                  5/4/09 5/4/09 19/4/09 19/4/09 26/4/09 26/04/09 3/5/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 10/05/09 17/5/09 17/05/09 24/05/09 24/05/09 31/05/09 31/05/09 1/3/09 14/6/09 21/06/09 21/06/09  
                  10:25 11:30 10:25 11:39 1035 11:30 10:25 11:45 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:35 10:25 11:40  
1st Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 102.0 30.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC
2nd Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 125.0 53.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 3.0
3rd Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 127.0 55.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
4th Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 133.0 61.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0
DNQ Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 133.0 61.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 134.0 62.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 179736 N Raz   1078 134.0 62.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 142895 Charles Dennis   1078 146.0 74.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 190717 Paul England   1078 147.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
DNQ Laser LASER 157557 Chris Harrup   1078 147.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 192747 Created from sailno wizard   1078 147.0 75.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 189554 Julie So   1101 148.0 76.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 195134 M Stratham   1078 148.0 76.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 70259 Sreve Wrae   1078 148.0 76.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 148201 Chris Barton   1078 148.0 76.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 1.0
DNQ Laser LASER 190862 Adrian Borroughs   1078 151.0 79.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 168813 James Collett   1078 153.0 81.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 5.0
DNQ Laser LASER 189321 Marc England   1078 155.0 83.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1101 155.0 83.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 139378 Dominic Martlew   1078 155.0 83.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1078 159.0 87.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 7.0 DNF 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC

Keelboat Fleet

Sailed: 22, Discards: 10, To count: 12, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 21 R22 R23 Notes
                  5/4/09 5/4/09 12/4/09 12/04/09 19/4/09 19/4/09 26/4/09 26/04/09 3/5/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 10/05/09 17/5/09 17/05/09 24/05/09 24/05/09 31/05/09 31/05/09 1/3/09 14/6/09 21/06/09 21/06/09  
                  10:25 11:30 10.25 11:30 10:25 11:39 1035 11:30 10:25 11:45 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:35 10:25 11:40  
1st Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 72.8 15.0 1.0 (6.0) (3.0) 2.0 (2.4 OPN) (2.4 OPN) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (5.0) (6.0)
2nd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 102.0 25.0 (7.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 3.0
3rd Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 122.0 32.0 6.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0
4th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 123.6 33.6 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.8 OPN 2.8 OPN 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)
5th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 141.0 51.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 6.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
6th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 141.0 51.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNF) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0
7th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 154.0 64.0 4.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
8th Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 165.0 75.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Andrew Fairley Matt Wittacker 1025 175.0 85.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3711 Phil Owen Ron Elliot 1025 186.0 96.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall Grayson Eacott 1025 188.0 98.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 OPN 4.0 OPN (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 190.0 100.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 191.0 101.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 194.0 104.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 7.0

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 5, To count: 8, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R5 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 21 Notes
                  19/4/09 3/5/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 10/05/09 17/5/09 17/05/09 24/05/09 24/05/09 31/05/09 31/05/09 1/3/09 14/6/09  
                  10:25 10:25 11:45 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:35  
1st Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 37.0 12.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 42.0 17.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 58.0 33.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 61.0 36.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1232 A Williams   1043 61.0 36.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3967 Created from sailno wizard   980 62.0 37.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 9, To count: 12, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R20 21 R22 R23 Notes
                  5/4/09 12/4/09 12/04/09 19/4/09 19/4/09 26/4/09 26/04/09 3/5/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 10/05/09 17/5/09 17/05/09 24/05/09 24/05/09 31/05/09 31/05/09 1/3/09 14/6/09 21/06/09 21/06/09  
                  11:30 10.25 11:30 10:25 11:39 1035 11:30 10:25 11:45 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:35 10:25 11:40  
1st Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 139.0 22.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
2nd Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 136.0 27.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 143.0 34.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 OOD 3.0 OOD
4th Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 152.0 35.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0
5th Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 197.0 80.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
6th Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 217.0 100.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 5.0
7th Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 226.0 109.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 4.0
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 229.0 112.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 233.0 116.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 235.0 118.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 236.0 119.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1065 Antony Mee Clare Rickard
George Hoskins
822 244.0 127.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 247.0 130.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0
DNQ Asymmetric 505 8835 Charles Walters   902 249.0 132.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 562 Nick Troter Heidi Williams 972 253.0 136.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer James Barton 822 255.0 138.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 578 Fenella Williams ? 972 256.0 139.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 683 S Bell S Scullion 747 257.0 140.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 580 Andy Partington Fenella Williams 972 259.0 142.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 4000 4502 Created from sailno wizard   908 261.0 144.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 672 Created from sailno wizard   747 262.0 145.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 8.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 262.0 145.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 265.0 148.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric TOPAZ OMEGA 5593 Richard Hall Ian Whenay 1075 265.0 148.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric Xenon 7 Created from sailno wizard   1045 266.0 149.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 273.0 156.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, To qualify: 4, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R17 R18 R20 R22 R23 Notes
                  12/4/09 12/04/09 19/4/09 19/4/09 26/4/09 26/04/09 3/5/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 10/05/09 31/05/09 31/05/09 1/3/09 21/06/09 21/06/09  
                  10.25 11:30 10:25 11:39 1035 11:30 10:25 11:45 10:25 11:30 10:25 11:30 10:25 10:25 11:40  
1st Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 56.0 17.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC)
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 64.0 22.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 72.0 30.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC
4th Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.935 82.0 40.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips Renato Hildago 1.181 93.0 51.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 213 Boren Jensen Carl Cammack 1.005 94.0 52.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert 1.009 94.0 52.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 17 (Spi) 62 Mike Beckett   1.073 96.0 54.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 51 Created from sailno wizard   1.036 99.0 57.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Tornado 549 Created from sailno wizard   0.935 100.0 58.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC

Youth Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 4, To count: 7, To qualify: 3, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R5 R7 R8 R9 R11 R20 21 R22 R23 Notes
                  5/4/09 5/4/09 19/4/09 26/4/09 26/04/09 3/5/09 10/05/09 1/3/09 14/6/09 21/06/09 21/06/09  
                  10:25 11:30 10:25 1035 11:30 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:35 10:25 11:40  
1st Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 41.0 13.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO 4 George Mumford   1212 65.0 37.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 46090 Annie So   1290 67.0 39.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO 11 Created from sailno wizard   1212 69.0 41.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 143156 Created from sailno wizard   1290 70.0 42.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 6.0 1.0
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Created from sailno wizard   1207 71.0 43.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Domonic Martlew   1101 71.0 43.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 46431 Created from sailno wizard   1290 72.0 44.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO 5350 Created from sailno wizard   1212 73.0 45.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO 539 Created from sailno wizard   1212 73.0 45.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 Created from sailno wizard   1212 74.0 46.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC
DNQ Youth TOPPER 46831 Created from sailno wizard   1290 75.0 47.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC


R1 - Laser Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 1.0     34:17 2 0:31:08 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0     33:54 2 0:31:27 0:00:20
3 Laser LASER 190862 Adrian Borroughs   1078 3.0     37:42 2 0:34:58 0:04:08

R2 - Laser Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 1.0     52:54 3 0:49:04 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 2.0     55:15 3 0:50:11 0:01:13

R3 - Laser Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R4 - Laser Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Laser Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 N Raz   1078 1.0     3214 3 0:49:41 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0     3356 3 0:51:53 0:02:22
3 Laser LASER 139378 Dominic Martlew   1078 3.0     3934 3 1:00:49 0:12:00

R6 - Laser Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 1.0     3226 3 0:49:53 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 N Raz   1078 2.0     3242 3 0:50:07 0:00:16

R7 - Laser Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 1.0 1050 111915 0:29:15 3 0:27:08 0:00:00

R8 - Laser Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 189554 Julie So   1101 1.0 1151 122913 0:38:13 3 0:34:43 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 2.0 1151 122836 0:37:36 3 0:34:53 0:00:11
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1101 3.0 1151 122925 0:38:25 3 0:34:54 0:00:12

R9 - Laser Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 1.0 1045 111330 0:28:30 3 0:26:26 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 1.5     OOD      
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 2.0 1045 111426 0:29:26 3 0:26:44 0:00:20
4 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 3.0 1045 111544 0:30:44 3 0:28:31 0:02:14
5 Laser LASER 190862 Adrian Borroughs   1078 4.0 1045 111745 0:32:45 3 0:30:23 0:04:15
6 Laser LASER 192747 Created from sailno wizard   1078 5.0 1045 112309 0:38:09 3 0:35:23 0:09:39

R10 - Laser Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 1.0 1145 121719 0:32:19 3 0:29:21 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 1.5     OOD      
3 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 2.0 1145 121716 0:32:16 3 0:29:56 0:00:38
4 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 3.0 1145 121734 0:32:34 3 0:30:13 0:00:56
5 Laser LASER 192747 Created from sailno wizard   1078 4.0 1145 122214 0:37:14 3 0:34:32 0:05:36

R11 - Laser Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 142895 Charles Dennis   1078 1.0 1100 114630 0:46:30 3 0:43:08 0:00:00

R12 - Laser Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 142895 Charles Dennis   1078 1.0 1200 122813 0:28:13 3 0:26:11 0:00:00

R13 - Laser Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 1.0 1130 120236 0:32:36 3 0:30:14 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0 1130 120239 0:32:39 3 0:30:17 0:00:03
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 189554 Julie So   1101 3.0 1130 121356 0:43:56 3 0:39:54 0:10:38

R14 - Laser Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 1.0 1219 125202 0:33:02 3 0:30:39 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0 1219 125239 0:33:39 3 0:31:13 0:00:37

R15 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 1.0 1035 111446 0:39:46 3 0:36:53 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 157557 Chris Harrup   1078 2.0 1035 111456 0:39:56 3 0:37:03 0:00:10
3 Laser LASER 189321 Marc England   1078 3.0 1035 111526 0:40:26 3 0:37:30 0:00:40

R16 - Laser Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 103000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Laser LASER 157557 Chris Harrup   1078 1.0 1
2 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 2.0 2

R17 - Laser Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 179736 N Raz   1078 1.0     17:04 3 0:15:50 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0 121000   17:54 3 0:16:36 0:00:50
3 Laser LASER 195134 M Stratham   1078 3.0     19:12 3 0:17:49 0:02:08
4 Laser LASER 168813 James Collett   1078 4.0     19:32 3 0:18:07 0:02:28
5 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 5.0     20:21 3 0:18:53 0:03:17
6 Laser LASER 192747 Created from sailno wizard   1078 6.0     20:40 3 0:19:10 0:03:36
7 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1078 8.0     DNF      

R18 - Laser Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 195134 M Stratham   1078 1.0     47:58 3 0:44:30 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 179736 N Raz   1078 2.0     49:20 3 0:45:46 0:01:22
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 3.0     55:50 3 0:51:48 0:07:52
4 Laser LASER 192747 Created from sailno wizard   1078 4.0     56:05 3 0:52:02 0:08:07
5 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 7.0     DNF      
5 Laser LASER 142406 T Edwards   1078 7.0     DNF      

R20 - Laser Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 70259 Sreve Wrae   1078 1.0 1045 112533 0:40:33 3 0:37:37 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 2.0 1045 112536 0:40:36 3 0:37:40 0:00:03
3 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 3.0 1045 112722 0:42:22 3 0:39:18 0:01:49
4 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 4.0 1045 113528 0:50:28 3 0:46:49 0:09:55

21 - Laser Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clark   1078 1.0 1145 121642 0:31:42 3 0:29:24 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 191000 Simon Etter   1078 2.0 1145 121648 0:31:48 3 0:29:30 0:00:06
3 Laser LASER 70259 Sreve Wrae   1078 3.0 1145 121739 0:32:39 3 0:30:17 0:00:57
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 4.0 1145 121939 0:34:39 3 0:32:09 0:02:57

R22 - Laser Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 190717 Paul England   1078 1.0 1030 111700 0:47:00 2 0:43:36 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 2.0 1030 111800 0:48:00 2 0:44:32 0:01:00
3 Laser LASER 148201 Chris Barton   1078 3.0 1030 112717 0:57:17 2 0:53:08 0:10:17
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 4.0 1030 113315 1:03:15 2 0:57:27 0:15:15

R23 - Laser Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Laser LASER 148201 Chris Barton   1078 1.0 1145 124153 0:56:53 3 0:52:46 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 190717 Paul England   1078 2.0 1145 124202 0:57:02 3 0:52:54 0:00:09
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 3.0 1145 124409 0:59:09 3 0:53:43 0:01:03
4 Laser LASER 144384 Steve Randell   1078 4.0 1145 124458 0:59:58 3 0:55:38 0:03:05
5 Laser LASER 168813 James Collett   1078 5.0 1145 124545 1:00:45 3 0:56:21 0:03:52

R1 - Keelboat Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0     32:04 2 0:31:17 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0     33:39 2 0:32:50 0:01:35
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3711 Phil Owen Ron Elliot 1025 3.0     34:33 2 0:33:42 0:02:29
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 4.0     34:36 2 0:33:45 0:02:32
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 5.0     34:53 2 0:34:02 0:02:49
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 6.0     35:01 2 0:34:10 0:02:57
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 7.0     38:56 2 0:37:59 0:06:52

R2 - Keelboat Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0     54:22 3 0:53:02 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0     55:58 3 0:54:36 0:01:36
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3711 Phil Owen Ron Elliot 1025 3.0     58:23 3 0:56:58 0:04:01
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0     58:36 3 0:57:10 0:04:14
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 5.0     59:21 3 0:57:54 0:04:59
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 6.0     1:00:08 3 0:58:40 0:05:46
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 7.0     1:03:10 3 1:01:38 0:08:48

R3 - Keelboat Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 1.0 1055 113244 0:37:44 3 0:36:49 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0 1055 113349 0:38:49 3 0:37:52 0:01:05
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 1055 113452 0:39:52 3 0:38:54 0:02:08

R4 - Keelboat Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 1.0 1145 122447 0:39:47 3 0:38:49 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 1145 122537 0:40:37 3 0:39:38 0:00:50
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 1145 122740 0:42:40 3 0:41:38 0:02:53

R5 - Keelboat Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0     3522 3 0:57:16 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 2.0     3620 3 0:58:52 0:01:38
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.4     OPN      
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.8     OPN      
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0     3826 3 1:02:13 0:05:04
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall Grayson Eacott 1025 4.0     OPN 3    

R6 - Keelboat Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0     3252 3 0:52:53 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 2.0     3336 3 0:54:15 0:01:24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.4     OPN      
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.8     OPN      
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 3.0     3401 3 0:55:18 0:02:29
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3725 Tom Hall Grayson Eacott 1025 4.0     OPN 3    

R7 - Keelboat Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 1.0 1055 112420 0:29:20 3 0:28:37 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 1055 112435 0:29:35 3 0:28:52 0:00:15
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 1055 112450 0:29:50 3 0:29:06 0:00:30
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 4.0 1055 112525 0:30:25 3 0:29:40 0:01:05
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 1055 112620 0:31:20 3 0:30:34 0:02:00

R8 - Keelboat Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1156 123301 0:37:01 3 0:36:07 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 2.0 1156 123310 0:37:10 3 0:36:16 0:00:09
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1156 123459 0:38:59 3 0:38:02 0:01:58
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 1156 123513 0:39:13 3 0:38:16 0:02:12
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 1156 124025 0:44:25 3 0:43:20 0:07:24

R9 - Keelboat Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1050 112217 0:32:17 3 0:31:30 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1050 112225 0:32:25 3 0:31:38 0:00:08
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 3.0 1050 112305 0:33:05 3 0:32:17 0:00:48
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 1050 112416 0:34:16 3 0:33:26 0:01:59

R10 - Keelboat Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 1150 122237 0:32:37 3 0:31:49 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 1150 122247 0:32:47 3 0:31:59 0:00:10
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1150 122340 0:33:40 3 0:32:51 0:01:03
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 4.0 1150 122536 0:35:36 3 0:34:44 0:02:59

R11 - Keelboat Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1105 113339 0:28:39 3 0:27:57 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1105 113451 0:29:51 3 0:29:07 0:01:12
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Andrew Fairley Matt Wittacker 1025 3.0 1105 113534 0:30:34 3 0:29:49 0:01:55
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 4.0 1105 113712 0:32:12 3 0:31:25 0:03:33

R12 - Keelboat Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1205 124413 0:39:13 3 0:38:16 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1205 124754 0:42:54 3 0:41:51 0:03:41
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 3.0 1205 124814 0:43:14 3 0:42:11 0:04:01
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Andrew Fairley Matt Wittacker 1025 4.0 1205 124815 0:43:15 3 0:42:12 0:04:02

R13 - Keelboat Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1135 120722 0:32:22 3 0:31:35 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Colin Waters Phillip Tinsley 1025 2.0 1135 120748 0:32:48 3 0:32:00 0:00:26
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 1135 120753 0:32:53 3 0:32:05 0:00:31
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 4.0 1135 120816 0:33:16 3 0:32:27 0:00:54
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 1135 120823 0:33:23 3 0:32:34 0:01:01
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 6.0 1135 120859 0:33:59 3 0:33:09 0:01:37

R14 - Keelboat Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 1224 125733 0:33:33 3 0:32:44 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 2.0 1224 125754 0:33:54 3 0:33:04 0:00:21
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 3.0 1224 125808 0:34:08 3 0:33:18 0:00:35
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0 1224 125820 0:34:20 3 0:33:30 0:00:47

R15 - Keelboat Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 134000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1

R16 - Keelboat Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 1

R17 - Keelboat Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 1.0     17:01 3 0:16:36 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0     17:06 3 0:16:41 0:00:05
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0     17:37 3 0:17:11 0:00:36
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 4.0     17:51 3 0:17:25 0:00:50
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0     17:52 3 0:17:26 0:00:51
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 6.0     18:31 3 0:18:04 0:01:30
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 9.0     DNF      
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 9.0     DNF      

R18 - Keelboat Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0     44:00 3 0:42:56 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 2.0     44:24 3 0:43:19 0:00:24
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0     45:42 3 0:44:35 0:01:42
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 4.0     46:00 3 0:44:53 0:02:00
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 5.0     46:20 3 0:45:12 0:02:20
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 6.0     48:16 3 0:47:05 0:04:16
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 7.0     50:10 3 0:48:57 0:06:10

R20 - Keelboat Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 1.0 1050 113130 0:41:30 3 0:40:29 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 1050 113134 0:41:34 3 0:40:33 0:00:04
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 3.0 1050 113614 0:46:14 3 0:45:06 0:04:44
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Andrew Fairley Matt Wittacker 1025 4.0 1050 113703 0:47:03 3 0:45:54 0:05:33
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 5.0 1050 113928 0:49:28 3 0:48:16 0:07:58

21 - Keelboat Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 1150 122516 0:35:16 3 0:34:24 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Andrew Fairley Matt Wittacker 1025 2.0 1150 122517 0:35:17 3 0:34:25 0:00:01
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 3.0 1150 122543 0:35:43 3 0:34:51 0:00:27
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 4.0 1150 122738 0:37:38 3 0:36:43 0:02:22
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood
Laura Abbey-Taylor
1025 5.0 1150 123105 0:41:05 3 0:40:05 0:05:49

R22 - Keelboat Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 1.0 1035 112729 0:52:29 2 0:51:12 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 1035 112805 0:53:05 2 0:51:47 0:00:36
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 3.0 1035 113245 0:57:45 2 0:56:20 0:05:16
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 4.0 1035 113327 0:58:27 2 0:57:01 0:05:58
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 5.0 1035 113408 0:59:08 2 0:57:41 0:06:39
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 6.0 1035 113707 1:02:07 2 1:00:36 0:09:38
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 7.0 1035 113722 1:02:22 2 1:00:51 0:09:53

R23 - Keelboat Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 1150 124640 0:56:40 3 0:55:17 0:00:00
2 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3539 John Hanson Ian Hawton 1025 2.0 1150 124702 0:57:02 3 0:55:39 0:00:22
3 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3934 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 3.0 1150 124704 0:57:04 3 0:55:40 0:00:24
4 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3888 Mike Firth Phil Tinsley 1025 4.0 1150 124706 0:57:06 3 0:55:42 0:00:26
5 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Adam Mangan Emma Mangan 1025 5.0 1150 124849 0:58:49 3 0:57:23 0:02:09
6 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 6.0 1150 125106 1:01:06 3 0:59:37 0:04:26
7 Keelboat FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 7.0 1150 125447 1:04:47 3 1:03:12 0:08:07

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14099 Glenn Bolton Adam Sykes 982 1.0     3407 3 0:57:49 0:00:00

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1055 112354 0:28:54 3 0:29:06 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 2.0 1055 112452 0:29:52 3 0:30:05 0:00:58

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 1155 122506 0:30:06 3 0:30:19 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 2.0 1155 122703 0:32:03 3 0:32:17 0:01:57

R11 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1110 114059 0:30:59 3 0:29:42 0:00:00

R12 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1210 124523 0:35:23 3 0:33:55 0:00:00

R13 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1140 120914 0:29:14 3 0:29:26 0:00:00

R14 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 1229 125802 0:29:02 3 0:29:14 0:00:00

R15 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1050 113238 0:42:38 3 0:40:53 0:00:00

R16 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1140 125935 1:19:35 3 1:16:18 0:00:00

R17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0     15:33 3 0:15:40 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3967 Created from sailno wizard   980 2.0     18:00 3 0:18:22 0:02:39
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1232 A Williams   1043 3.0     22:34 3 0:21:38 0:06:14
4 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 4.0     23:11 3 0:22:14 0:06:51

R18 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0     46:10 3 0:46:30 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 2.0     55:46 3 0:53:28 0:07:17
3 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1232 A Williams   1043 3.0     57:14 3 0:54:52 0:08:45
4 Fast Handicap MOTH INTERNATIONAL 3967 Created from sailno wizard   980 5.0     DNF      

R20 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1100 113615 0:36:15 3 0:34:45 0:00:00

21 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1306 Ian Klyne   1043 1.0 1200 122738 0:27:38 3 0:26:30 0:00:00

R22 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R23 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R1 - Asymmetric Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R2 - Asymmetric Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric LASER 4000 4502 Created from sailno wizard   908 1.0     52:49 3 0:58:10 0:00:00

R3 - Asymmetric Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 1.0 1100 113422 0:34:22 3 0:33:07 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 1100 113333 0:33:33 3 0:34:31 0:01:22
3 Asymmetric 49ER 683 S Bell S Scullion 747 3.0 1100 113012 0:30:12 3 0:40:26 0:05:28
4 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 4.0 1100 113509 0:35:09 3 0:41:04 0:06:49

R4 - Asymmetric Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 1.0 1150 122552 0:35:52 3 0:36:54 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 2.0 1150 122310 0:33:10 3 0:38:45 0:01:35
3 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 3.0 1150 123209 0:42:09 3 0:40:36 0:03:51

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 1.0     003639 3 0:55:42 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0     003536 3 1:00:38 0:04:48
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 3.0     003855 3 1:00:40 0:05:16
4 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 4.0     003539 3 1:01:57 0:05:58
5 Asymmetric 29ER 158 Dan Druce Matt Colson 924 5.0     003822 3 1:08:56 0:12:14
6 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 6.0     004627 3 1:19:20 0:22:59
7 Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 7.0     005022 3 1:37:47 0:36:02

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 1.0     3453 3 1:00:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 2.0     3828 3 1:01:28 0:01:03
3 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 3.0     4058 3 1:02:06 0:01:48
4 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 4.0     4010 3 1:03:07 0:02:49
5 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 5.0     3846 3 1:05:57 0:05:20
6 Asymmetric Xenon 7 Created from sailno wizard   1045 6.0     4919 3 1:18:27 0:18:49
7 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 7.0     5515 3 1:34:34 0:33:09

R7 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0 1105 113145 0:26:45 3 0:25:16 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 2.0 1105 113100 0:26:00 3 0:27:19 0:01:57
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 1105 113205 0:27:05 3 0:27:52 0:02:32
4 Asymmetric RS 500 580 Andy Partington Fenella Williams 972 4.0 1105 113530 0:30:30 3 0:31:23 0:05:57
5 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 5.0 1105 112900 0:24:00 3 0:32:08 0:05:08
6 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 6.0 1105 113700 0:32:00 3 0:32:55 0:07:27
7 Asymmetric 49ER 683 S Bell S Scullion 747 7.0 1105 113140 0:26:40 3 0:35:42 0:07:48
8 Asymmetric RS 800 1065 Antony Mee Clare Rickard
George Hoskins
822 8.0 1105 113450 0:29:50 3 0:36:18 0:09:04
9 Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 9.0 1105 113440 0:29:40 3 0:39:43 0:10:48

R8 - Asymmetric Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0 1201 123731 0:36:31 3 0:34:29 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 2.0 1201 123447 0:33:47 3 0:35:29 0:00:57
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 1201 123957 0:38:57 3 0:40:04 0:05:26
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1065 Antony Mee Clare Rickard
George Hoskins
822 4.0 1201 123514 0:34:14 3 0:41:39 0:05:53
5 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 5.0 1201 123325 0:32:25 3 0:43:24 0:06:40
6 Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 6.0 1201 123954 0:38:54 3 0:52:04 0:13:09
7 Asymmetric RS 500 580 Andy Partington Fenella Williams 972 8.0     DNF      

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 1.0 1100 113031 0:30:31 3 0:29:24 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 2.0 1100 113302 0:33:02 3 0:31:12 0:01:54
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 3.0 1100 112950 0:29:50 3 0:31:20 0:01:51
4 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 1100 113211 0:32:11 3 0:33:07 0:03:36
5 Asymmetric RS 800 1065 Antony Mee Clare Rickard
George Hoskins
822 5.0 1100 112822 0:28:22 3 0:34:31 0:04:12
6 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 6.0 1100 112735 0:27:35 3 0:36:56 0:05:37
7 Asymmetric RS 500 562 Nick Troter Heidi Williams 972 7.0 1100 113747 0:37:47 3 0:38:52 0:09:12
8 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 8.0 1100 114615 0:46:15 3 0:54:02 0:21:05

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0 1200 123244 0:32:44 3 0:30:55 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 2.0 1200 123259 0:32:59 3 0:31:47 0:00:54
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0 1200 123057 0:30:57 3 0:31:50 0:00:54
4 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 4.0 1200 122555 0:25:55 3 0:34:42 0:02:50
5 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 5.0 1200 123328 0:33:28 3 0:35:09 0:04:02
6 Asymmetric RS 800 1065 Antony Mee Clare Rickard
George Hoskins
822 6.0 1200 122953 0:29:53 3 0:36:21 0:04:29
7 Asymmetric RS 500 562 Nick Troter Heidi Williams 972 7.0 1200 124046 0:40:46 3 0:41:56 0:10:43
8 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 8.0 1200 123616 0:36:16 3 0:42:22 0:09:48

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 1.0 1115 113639 0:21:39 3 0:20:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 2.0 1115 113500 0:20:00 3 0:21:01 0:00:32
3 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 3.0 1115 114000 0:25:00 3 0:23:36 0:03:21
4 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 4.0 1115 113936 0:24:36 3 0:23:42 0:03:23
5 Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 5.0 1115 113708 0:22:08 3 0:23:48 0:03:07
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 6.0 1115 114245 0:27:45 3 0:33:46 0:10:57

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 1.0 1215 124302 0:28:02 3 0:29:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 2.0 1215 124536 0:30:36 3 0:29:29 0:00:02
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 3.0 1215 124735 0:32:35 3 0:30:46 0:01:24
4 Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 4.0 1215 124502 0:30:02 3 0:32:18 0:02:39
5 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 5.0 1215 124917 0:34:17 3 0:32:22 0:03:06
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 6.0 1215 124909 0:34:09 3 0:41:33 0:09:57

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 505 8835 Charles Walters   902 1.0 1140 120443 0:24:43 3 0:27:24 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 2.0 1140 120949 0:29:49 3 0:30:41 0:03:11
3 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 3.0 1140 122621 0:46:21 3 0:56:23 0:23:50

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric 505 8835 Charles Walters   902 1.0 1229 125500 0:26:00 3 0:28:49 0:00:00

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 135500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 1.0 1055 113129 0:36:29 3 0:34:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 2.0 1055 113010 0:35:10 3 0:36:56 0:02:22
3 Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 3.0 1050 112946 0:39:46 3 0:42:46 0:07:44
4 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer James Barton 822 4.0 1055 113016 0:35:16 3 0:42:54 0:06:57

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 1.0 1140 125633 1:16:33 3 1:12:17 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 2.0 1140 125540 1:15:40 3 1:21:22 0:08:26
3 Asymmetric RS 800 1054 Neil Farmer James Barton 822 4.0     DNF      

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0     16:22 3 0:15:27 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 2.0     17:38 3 0:16:12 0:00:48
3 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 3.0     17:49 3 0:20:49 0:04:35
4 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 4.0     19:03 3 0:23:11 0:06:21
5 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 5.0     23:52 3 0:24:33 0:08:51
6 Asymmetric 49ER 672 Created from sailno wizard   747 7.0     DNF      

R18 - Asymmetric Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0     49:07 3 0:46:23 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 2.0     51:25 3 0:47:13 0:00:55
3 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 3.0     59:21 3 0:56:03 0:10:14
4 Asymmetric RS 500 575 Ben Wells Petra Carran 972 4.0     57:44 3 0:59:24 0:12:39
5 Asymmetric RS 500 562 Nick Troter Heidi Williams 972 5.0     58:13 3 0:59:54 0:13:08
6 Asymmetric RS 800 908 George Hoskins Various 822 6.0     56:46 3 1:09:04 0:18:39
7 Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 7.0     63:27 3 1:14:07 0:23:45
8 Asymmetric 49ER 672 Created from sailno wizard   747 8.0     59:53 3 1:20:10 0:25:14
9 Asymmetric RS VAREO 486 A Wilson   1038 13.0     DNF      
9 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 13.0     DNF      
9 Asymmetric LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & A Camp 930 13.0     DNF      
9 Asymmetric RS 500 678 Tom Crockford Sarah Beckwith 972 13.0     DNF      

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 1.0 1100 113035 0:30:35 3 0:32:08 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 2.0 1100 113544 0:35:44 3 0:33:45 0:01:43
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 2.0 1100 113545 0:35:45 3 0:33:45 0:01:44
4 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 1100 113548 0:35:48 3 0:36:50 0:04:34
5 Asymmetric TOPAZ OMEGA 5593 Richard Hall Ian Whenay 1075 5.0 1100 114245 0:42:45 3 0:39:46 0:08:13

21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 1.0 1200 122759 0:27:59 3 0:26:25 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 2.0 1200 122802 0:28:02 3 0:26:28 0:00:03
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 3.0 1200 122519 0:25:19 3 0:26:36 0:00:10
4 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 4.0 1200 122843 0:28:43 3 0:29:33 0:03:02
5 Asymmetric RS 500 578 Fenella Williams ? 972 5.0 1200 122901 0:29:01 2 0:44:47 0:11:54

R22 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 1.0 1045 113258 0:47:58 2 0:45:18 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 2.0 1045 113310 0:48:10 2 0:45:29 0:00:12
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 3.0 1045 113131 0:46:31 2 0:48:52 0:03:24
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0     OOD      
5 Asymmetric RS 500 578 Fenella Williams ? 972 4.0 1045 113950 0:54:50 2 0:56:25 0:10:48
6 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 5.0 1045 113736 0:52:36 2 1:01:27 0:13:50
7 Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 6.0 1045 114000 0:55:00 2 1:04:15 0:16:14
8 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 7.0 1045 113723 0:52:23 2 1:10:07 0:18:33

R23 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Asymmetric RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Huw Whitworth
Paul Witworth
1059 1.0 1155 124203 0:47:03 3 0:44:26 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 200 1295 Kevin Druce Rory Murrey 1059 2.0 1155 124349 0:48:49 3 0:46:06 0:01:46
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Hatch Alex Park 952 3.0 1155 124122 0:46:22 3 0:48:42 0:04:04
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 972 3.0     OOD      
5 Asymmetric 49ER 485 Steve Murray Nick Murray 747 4.0 1155 123851 0:43:51 3 0:58:42 0:10:40
6 Asymmetric RS 700 753 Tom Wilson   856 5.0 1155 125100 0:56:00 3 1:05:25 0:17:58
7 Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 6.0 1155 124510 0:50:10 2 1:27:55 0:24:49

R1 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R2 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R3 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.935 1.0 1055 113042 0:35:42 3 0:38:11 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 213 Boren Jensen Carl Cammack 1.005 2.0 1055 113709 0:42:09 3 0:41:56 0:03:47

R4 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 18 213 Boren Jensen Carl Cammack 1.005 1.0 1145 123112 0:46:12 4 0:45:58 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.935 2.0 1145 123734 0:52:34 4 0:56:13 0:09:35

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert 1.009 1.0     3453 3 0:57:02 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 2.0     3721 3 0:59:52 0:02:56
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 3.0     3821 3 1:04:51 0:07:40
4 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 17 (Spi) 62 Mike Beckett   1.073 4.0     4227 3 1:05:39 0:09:15
5 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 5.0     4113 3 1:09:48 0:12:32
6 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 51 Created from sailno wizard   1.036 7.0     DNF      

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Nacra Inter 17 (Spi) 62 Mike Beckett   1.073 1.0     4451 3 1:09:08 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert 1.009 2.0     4655 3 1:16:53 0:07:49
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 3.0     5216 3 1:28:32 0:19:02
4 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 4.0     5232 3 1:28:48 0:19:18

R7 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.935 1.0 1110 113445 0:24:45 3 0:26:28 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 2.0 1110 114148 0:31:48 3 0:32:23 0:05:48
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 3.0 1110 114210 0:32:10 3 0:32:45 0:06:10

R8 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 7 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.935 1.0 1206 123918 0:33:18 3 0:35:37 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 2.0 1206 125109 0:45:09 3 0:45:59 0:10:11
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 3.0 1206 127832 1:12:32 3 1:13:52 0:37:34

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 1.0 1108 114255 0:34:55 3 0:35:33 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 2.0 1108 114406 0:36:06 3 0:36:46 0:01:11
3 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 3.0 1108 114923 0:41:23 3 0:39:57 0:04:33
4 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 51 Created from sailno wizard   1.036 4.0 1108 114928 0:41:28 3 0:40:02 0:04:38

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 1.0 1205 123924 0:34:24 3 0:35:02 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 2.0 1205 124138 0:36:38 3 0:35:22 0:00:21
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 3.0 1205 124258 0:37:58 3 0:38:40 0:03:34
4 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 51 Created from sailno wizard   1.036 4.0 1205 124700 0:42:00 3 0:40:32 0:05:43

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips Renato Hildago 1.181 1.0 1120 113629 0:16:29 3 0:13:57 0:00:00

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips Renato Hildago 1.181 1.0 1220 124746 0:27:46 3 0:23:31 0:00:00

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 140900
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0     19:53 4 0:19:12 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 2.0     18:52 4 0:19:13 0:00:01
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 3.0     20:22 4 0:20:44 0:01:31

R18 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0     23:57 3 0:23:07 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 2.0     23:05 3 0:23:30 0:00:23
3 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 506 Wayne Richards   0.982 3.0     30:20 3 0:30:53 0:07:38

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 1.0 1105 114331 0:38:31 3 0:39:13 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Tornado 549 Created from sailno wizard   0.935 2.0 1105 114321 0:38:21 3 0:41:01 0:01:41
3 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 3.0 1105 115130 0:46:30 3 0:44:53 0:05:52

21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place Notes

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Formula 16 Cat Boat 505 Nick Moore   0.982 1.0 1050 113903 0:49:03 2 0:49:57 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 2.0 1050 114627 0:56:27 2 0:54:29 0:04:42

R23 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.036 1.0 1200 125512 0:55:12 3 0:53:17 0:00:00

R1 - Youth Fleet - 5/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPAZ UNO 4 George Mumford   1212 1.0     27:48 1 0:22:56 0:00:00

R2 - Youth Fleet - 5/4/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPAZ UNO 4 George Mumford   1212 1.0     59:21 3 0:48:58 0:00:00

R3 - Youth Fleet - 12/4/09 at 10.25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R4 - Youth Fleet - 12/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R5 - Youth Fleet - 19/4/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0     3131 3 0:40:27 0:00:00

R6 - Youth Fleet - 19/4/09 at 11:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R7 - Youth Fleet - 26/4/09 at 1035

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 1115 114042 0:25:42 2 0:19:55 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46090 Annie So   1290 2.0 1115 114142 0:26:42 2 0:20:42 0:01:00

R8 - Youth Fleet - 26/04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 1211 124910 0:38:10 2 0:29:35 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46090 Annie So   1290 2.0 1211 125126 0:40:26 2 0:31:21 0:02:16

R9 - Youth Fleet - 3/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth LASER RADIAL 184951 Domonic Martlew   1101 1.0 1113 113547 0:22:47 3 0:20:42 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPPER 46431 Created from sailno wizard   1290 2.0 1113 114126 0:28:26 3 0:22:02 0:01:44
3 Youth TOPAZ UNO 539 Created from sailno wizard   1212 3.0 1113 114126 0:28:26 3 0:23:28 0:03:21
4 Youth TOPAZ UNO 11 Created from sailno wizard   1212 4.0 1113 114225 0:29:25 3 0:24:16 0:04:20

R10 - Youth Fleet - 3/5/09 at 11:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R11 - Youth Fleet - 10/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 1125 114556 0:20:56 3 0:16:14 0:00:00

R12 - Youth Fleet - 10/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R13 - Youth Fleet - 17/5/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R14 - Youth Fleet - 17/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R15 - Youth Fleet - 24/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R16 - Youth Fleet - 24/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R17 - Youth Fleet - 31/05/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R18 - Youth Fleet - 31/05/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place Notes

R20 - Youth Fleet - 1/3/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 134500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 1110 115517 0:45:17 2 0:35:06 0:00:00

21 - Youth Fleet - 14/6/09 at 11:35

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 46437 Tristan Beckett   1290 1.0 1202 121639 0:14:39 1 0:11:21 0:00:00

R22 - Youth Fleet - 21/06/09 at 10:25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPAZ UNO RACE 00 Created from sailno wizard   1207 1.0 1129 120450 0:35:50 2 0:29:41 0:00:00
2 Youth TOPAZ UNO 11 Created from sailno wizard   1212 2.0 1129 120501 0:36:01 2 0:29:43 0:00:02
3 Youth TOPAZ UNO 5350 Created from sailno wizard   1212 3.0 1129 121049 0:41:49 2 0:34:30 0:05:50
4 Youth TOPAZ UNO 7 Created from sailno wizard   1212 4.0 1129 120000 0:31:00 1 0:51:09 0:13:01
5 Youth TOPPER 46831 Created from sailno wizard   1290 5.0 1129 120523 0:36:23 1 0:56:24 0:17:14
6 Youth TOPPER 143156 Created from sailno wizard   1290 6.0 1129 111743 23:48:43 2 18:27:32 23:10:25

R23 - Youth Fleet - 21/06/09 at 11:40

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE Notes
1 Youth TOPPER 143156 Created from sailno wizard   1290 1.0 1145 124531 1:00:31 3 0:46:55 0:00:00

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com