event burgee venue burgee

Dart 18 Single Handed and Ladies Championship

Datchet Water Sailing Club

Ladies Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st 5 Ladies Dart 18 7677 Julie Dod Hannah Smith (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 17.0 9.0
2nd 9 Ladies Dart 18 7852 Kim McMullen Deborah Mcclean (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 21.0 13.0
3rd 10 Ladies Dart 18 7736 Rachel Hodgkins John Lockwood (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 22.0 14.0

Single Handed Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   4.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 (9.0) 6.0 31.0 13.0
2nd Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   7.0 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 1.0 (8.0) 32.0 16.0
3rd Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   1.0 3.0 3.0 (11.0) (10.0) 6.0 5.0 39.0 18.0
4th Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (13.0) (5.0) 3.0 36.0 18.0
5th Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   2.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 (12.0) 2.0 (10.0) 41.0 19.0
6th Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   (22.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 3.0 7.0 7.0 56.0 24.0
7th Single Handed Dart 18 7663 Brian Phipps   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 75.0 31.0
8th Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 (11.0) (11.0) 53.0 31.0
9th Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 11.0 12.0 2.0 85.0 41.0
10th Single Handed Dart 18 69DNC Paul Roberts   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 89.0 45.0
11th Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   6.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 (17.0) (17.0) 14.0 86.0 52.0
12th Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   10.0 9.0 7.0 (16.0) 14.0 14.0 (17.0) 87.0 54.0
13th Single Handed Dart 18 6745 Mark Pressdee   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 3.0 9.0 99.0 55.0
14th Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   9.0 10.0 9.0 (19.0) 15.0 (18.0) 12.0 92.0 55.0
15th Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 17.0 7.0 15.0 15.0 103.0 59.0
16th Single Handed Dart 18 7810 Marco Manganislli   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 10.0 13.0 116.0 72.0
17th Single Handed Dart 18 7167 Tom Parker   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 18.0 8.0 13.0 19.0 124.0 80.0
18th Single Handed Dart 18 5248 Adam Sokolowski   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 14.0 18.0 16.0 16.0 130.0 86.0
19th Single Handed Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 19.0 18.0 134.0 90.0
20th Single Handed Dart 18 3790 Emma Wyl Menmuir   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 20.0 20.0 20.0 148.0 104.0
21st Single Handed Dart 18 7838 Llynch   (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 154.0 110.0

R1 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points

R2 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 5 Ladies Dart 18 7677 Julie Dod Hannah Smith 1 1.0
2 10 Ladies Dart 18 7736 Rachel Hodgkins John Lockwood 2 2.0
3 9 Ladies Dart 18 7852 Kim McMullen Deborah Mcclean 3 3.0

R5 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 5 Ladies Dart 18 7677 Julie Dod Hannah Smith 1 1.0
2 10 Ladies Dart 18 7736 Rachel Hodgkins John Lockwood 2 2.0
3 9 Ladies Dart 18 7852 Kim McMullen Deborah Mcclean 3 3.0

R6 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 9 Ladies Dart 18 7852 Kim McMullen Deborah Mcclean 1 1.0
2 5 Ladies Dart 18 7677 Julie Dod Hannah Smith 2 2.0
3 10 Ladies Dart 18 7736 Rachel Hodgkins John Lockwood 3 3.0

R7 - Ladies Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 5 Ladies Dart 18 7677 Julie Dod Hannah Smith 1 1.0
2 9 Ladies Dart 18 7852 Kim McMullen Deborah Mcclean 2 2.0
3 10 Ladies Dart 18 7736 Rachel Hodgkins John Lockwood 3 3.0

R1 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   10 10.0

R2 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   10 10.0

R3 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   10 10.0
11 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   11 11.0

R4 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 7663 Brian Phipps   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 69DNC Paul Roberts   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 7810 Marco Manganislli   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   10 10.0
11 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   11 11.0
12 Single Handed Dart 18 6745 Mark Pressdee   12 12.0
13 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   13 13.0
14 Single Handed Dart 18 5248 Adam Sokolowski   14 14.0
15 Single Handed Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips   15 15.0
16 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   16 16.0
17 Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   17 17.0
18 Single Handed Dart 18 7167 Tom Parker   18 18.0
19 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   20 19.0

R5 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 7663 Brian Phipps   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 69DNC Paul Roberts   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 7167 Tom Parker   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 6745 Mark Pressdee   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   10 10.0
11 Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   11 11.0
12 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   12 12.0
13 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   13 13.0
14 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   14 14.0
15 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   15 15.0
16 Single Handed Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips   16 16.0
17 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   17 17.0
18 Single Handed Dart 18 5248 Adam Sokolowski   18 18.0
19 Single Handed Dart 18 7810 Marco Manganislli   19 19.0
20 Single Handed Dart 18 3790 Emma Wyl Menmuir   20 20.0

R6 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 6745 Mark Pressdee   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 7663 Brian Phipps   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 69DNC Paul Roberts   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 7810 Marco Manganislli   10 10.0
11 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   11 11.0
12 Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   12 12.0
13 Single Handed Dart 18 7167 Tom Parker   13 13.0
14 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   14 14.0
15 Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   15 15.0
16 Single Handed Dart 18 5248 Adam Sokolowski   16 16.0
17 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   17 17.0
18 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   18 18.0
19 Single Handed Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips   19 19.0
20 Single Handed Dart 18 3790 Emma Wyl Menmuir   20 20.0

R7 - Single Handed Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Tally Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club Helmname CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Single Handed Dart 18 7663 Brian Phipps   1 1.0
2 Single Handed Dart 18 3060 Andrew Milquebn   2 2.0
3 Single Handed Dart 18 7735 Tony Dod   3 3.0
4 Single Handed Dart 18 69DNC Paul Roberts   4 4.0
5 Single Handed Dart 18 7780 Sean O'Connor   5 5.0
6 Single Handed Dart 18 7307 Neil Klabe   6 6.0
7 Single Handed Dart 18 7347 Peters Barry   7 7.0
8 Single Handed Dart 18 4701 David Lloyd   8 8.0
9 Single Handed Dart 18 6745 Mark Pressdee   9 9.0
10 Single Handed Dart 18 791 David Wright   10 10.0
11 Single Handed Dart 18 6118 Des Barnes   11 11.0
12 Single Handed Dart 18 6176 Simon Plimb   12 12.0
13 Single Handed Dart 18 7810 Marco Manganislli   13 13.0
14 Single Handed Dart 18 7794 Charles Hillier   14 14.0
15 Single Handed Dart 18 7678 Luke Scott   15 15.0
16 Single Handed Dart 18 5248 Adam Sokolowski   16 16.0
17 Single Handed Dart 18 7523 David Gnoom   17 17.0
18 Single Handed Dart 18 316 Chris Phillips   18 18.0
19 Single Handed Dart 18 7167 Tom Parker   19 19.0
20 Single Handed Dart 18 3790 Emma Wyl Menmuir   20 20.0

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com