venue burgee

2007 Spring Series

April to June 2007 inclusive

PROVISIONAL Results as of 19:23 on November 14, 2009

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 6, To count: 8, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
                  1st Apr 1st Apr 8th Apr 8th Apr 15th Apr 15th Apr 22nd Apr 22nd Apr 29th Apr 29th Apr 6th May 6th May 13th May 13th May 20th May 20th May 27th May 27th May 3rd June 3rd June 10th June 10th June 17th June 17th June 24th June 24th June
                  10.25 10.25 ABN - No Wind ABN - No Wind 10.25 ABN - No Wind 10.25 10.25
1st Laser LASER 170852 Doug Struth   1078 48.0 12.0 (3.0)               (5.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0     2.0 (4.0)     1.0   1.0 (18.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0
2nd Laser LASER 175486 Dick Soderberg   1078 162.0 54.0 (18.0 DNC)               3.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC)   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 3.0
3rd Laser LASER 4.7 177957 Julian Shawyer   1175 164.0 56.0 (18.0 DNC)               7.0 9.0 8.0 DNS 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 2.0     7.0   4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC
4th Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 171.0 63.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0     1.0 3.0     2.0   (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
5th Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 173.0 65.0 (18.0 DNC)               2.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   2.0 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
6th Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 178.0 70.0 (18.0 DNC)               10.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
7th Laser LASER 50706 Mark Statham   1078 179.0 71.0 (18.0 DNC)               6.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     3.0   (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
8th Laser LASER 167977 Simon Etter   1078 183.0 75.0 (18.0 DNC)               4.0 8.0 8.0 DNS 6.0 6.5 OOD 6.5 OOD     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
9th Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1101 190.0 82.0 (18.0 DNC)               12.0 12.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     6.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0
10th Laser LASER 183040 Ninian Eadie   1078 194.0 86.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0     3.0 1.0     (18.0 DNC)   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
11th Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 198.0 90.0 (18.0 DNC)               11.0 13.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   3.0 18.0 DNC 4.0 5.0
12th Laser LASER 161547 Gareth Madock   1078 220.0 112.0 (18.0 DNC)               13.0 11.0 8.0 DNS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     8.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 212.0 104.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 DNS 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 180420 David Hereward   1078 220.0 112.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 157557 Chris Harrup   1078 222.0 114.0 (18.0 DNC)               1.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 161539 Bob Falkner   1101 227.0 119.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     4.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 165628 C Read   1078 231.0 123.0 (18.0 DNC)               8.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 148201 Chris Barton   1078 235.0 127.0 (18.0 DNC)               9.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 181891 Orlando Gledhill   1078 235.0 127.0 1.0               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 179023 Mark Lyttle   1078 236.0 128.0 2.0               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 165227 S Raymond   1078 239.0 131.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     5.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 136355 Created from sailno wizard   1078 241.0 133.0 (18.0 DNC)               (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, To qualify: 2, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
                  1st Apr 1st Apr 8th Apr 8th Apr 15th Apr 15th Apr 22nd Apr 22nd Apr 29th Apr 29th Apr 6th May 6th May 13th May 13th May 20th May 20th May 27th May 27th May 3rd June 3rd June 10th June 10th June 17th June 17th June 24th June 24th June
                  10.25 10.25 ABN - No Wind ABN - No Wind 10.25 ABN - No Wind 10.25 10.25
1st Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat Boat 172 Adrian Jones   1.042 27.0 9.0             1.0   1.0 1.0                         (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0
2nd Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 102 Tom Gradon R McDonnell 1.009 42.0 24.0             (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC                         2.0 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
3rd Catamaran Handicap HURRICANE 5.9 207 Nick Moore A Ernst 1.009 47.0 29.0             (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC                         9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4th Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 Cat Boat 7347 Barry Peters Liz Green 1.186 49.0 31.0             (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC                         3.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Hurricane 5.9 365 Mike Coulson Viki Herbert 1.009 55.0 37.0             (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC                         1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Dart 18 7677 Created from sailno wizard   1.181 56.0 38.0             2.0   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)                         9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC
DNQ Catamaran Handicap Tornado 24m2 spi 1 Aaron Young Rob Butterfield 0.966 58.0 40.0             (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC                         4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
                  1st Apr 1st Apr 8th Apr 8th Apr 15th Apr 15th Apr 22nd Apr 22nd Apr 29th Apr 29th Apr 6th May 6th May 13th May 13th May 20th May 20th May 27th May 27th May 3rd June 3rd June 10th June 10th June 17th June 17th June 24th June 24th June
                  10.25 10.25 ABN - No Wind ABN - No Wind 10.25 ABN - No Wind 10.25 10.25
1st Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 135.0 27.0 (18.0 DNC)   1.0       (18.0 DNC)   5.0 (11.0) 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0 DNF)     1.0 1.0     3.0   4.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)
2nd Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 164.0 38.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 1.0 1.0     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC   3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0
3rd Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 170.0 44.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   14.0 DNF 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0     3.0 (18.0 DNC)     2.0   1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC
4th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes A Cass 1025 164.7 46.7 (18.0 DNC)   5.7 OOD       (18.0 DNC)   7.0 7.0 (10.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 DNF     4.0 3.0     (18.0 DNC)   5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)
5th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 Andy Clark Nadia Melnikova 1025 168.0 48.0 (18.0 DNC)   3.0       (18.0 DNC)   (12.0) 10.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.0     2.0 2.0     (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)
6th Fast Handicap RS 200 282 Nick Haylett Claire Haylett 1059 188.0 62.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   9.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     1.0   2.0 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC
7th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 207.0 81.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 229.3 103.3 (18.0 DNC)   3.3 OOD       (18.0 DNC)   3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 233.0 107.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   10.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 200 319 Una Hodgkins Lucy Hodgkins 1059 238.0 112.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   2.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 8.0 (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     3.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 654 Roger Gates   993 241.0 115.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   11.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Sara-Ann, Emma Harold 1005 244.0 118.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   6.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 13859 Dereck Beck Helen Beecham 982 249.0 123.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     6.0   7.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 250.0 124.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 4.0     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 251.0 125.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   4.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     5.0   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 675 David Gautier   993 256.0 130.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC)     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 200 761 Jessica Whitworth Paul Whitworth 1059 257.0 131.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER SB3 3267 N Jobling Tom Hayhoe & Sandy Walker 930 263.0 137.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     5.0 6.0     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 200 897 James Lovejoy Lucy Preston 1059 271.0 145.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       1.0   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3711 Phil Owen Peter McKenna 1025 271.0 145.0 1.0   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 272.0 146.0 (18.0 DNC)   2.0       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 9768 Henry Hoskins George Hoskins 1035 272.0 146.0 2.0   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap PHANTOM 1033 Ian Klyne   1043 275.0 149.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 5.0     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap BUZZ 69 Martin Curtis   1005 277.0 151.0 (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC)       (18.0 DNC)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC     18.0 DNC 7.0     18.0 DNC   18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 5, To count: 8, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
                  1st Apr 1st Apr 8th Apr 8th Apr 15th Apr 15th Apr 22nd Apr 22nd Apr 29th Apr 29th Apr 6th May 6th May 13th May 13th May 20th May 20th May 27th May 27th May 3rd June 3rd June 10th June 10th June 17th June 17th June 24th June 24th June
                  10.25 10.25 ABN - No Wind ABN - No Wind 10.25 ABN - No Wind 10.25 10.25
1st Asymmetric RS 500 566 Jeni Tod Kate Tod 960 76.0 21.0             1.0   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0     (11.0 DNC)     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC
2nd Asymmetric RS 800 908 Henry Hoskins George Hoskins 822 83.0 28.0             (11.0 DNC)   5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0     (11.0 DNC) 2.0     1.0     (11.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 DNC
3rd Asymmetric RS 800 929 Joe Snowdon Tom Lewis 822 108.0 53.0             2.0   4.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 4.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     (11.0 DNC)     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric ISO 949 David Skinner Andrew Skinner 926 115.0 60.0             (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC)     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1050 Jamie Hilton T Stead, Penny Johnson 822 124.0 69.0             (11.0 DNC)   1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1109 Paul Taylor Julie Taylor 822 125.0 70.0             (11.0 DNC)   8.0 RAF 6.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric 49ER 512 Bruce Allan Alec Boere 747 126.0 71.0             (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 4.0 1.0
DNQ Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 080 David Poston   875 128.0 73.0             (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 DNS 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC)     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 400 1138 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 952 133.0 78.0             (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric Spice 356 Martin Curtis Jason Thompson 930 134.0 79.0             (11.0 DNC)   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 2.0 11.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1000 Simon Smith Simon Geyman 822 135.0 80.0             (11.0 DNC)   3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC     11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC


www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com