venue burgee

2007 Autumn Series

October to December 2007 inclusive

PROVISIONAL Results as of 19:22 on November 14, 2009

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
                  7th Oct 7th Oct 14th Oct 14th Oct 21st Oct 21st Oct 28th Oct 28th Oct 4th Nov 4th Nov 11th Nov 11th Nov 18th Nov 18th Nov 25th Nov 25th Nov 2nd Dec 2nd Dec 9th Dec 9th Dec 16th Dec 16th Dec
                  ABN
1st Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 158.6 20.6         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD (23.0 DNC)   3.0 7.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC)
2nd Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 193.0 55.0         1.0 1.0     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC)   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
3rd Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 206.0 68.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 2.0   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
4th Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 211.0 73.0         3.0 2.0     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 7.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC)   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 4.0
5th Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 243.0 105.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 23.0 DNC   8.0 18.0 OCS 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
6th Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 260.0 122.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 4.0 1.0
7th Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 273.0 135.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 23.0 DNC   5.0 OOD 5.0 OOD 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
8th Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 284.0 146.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   12.0 11.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL NN / 191000 Simon Etter   1101 284.0 146.0         2.0 3.0     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0
DNQ Laser LASER 171873 Adam Manghan   1078 284.0 146.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 1.0   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 187515 Ed Bates   1101 294.0 156.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 7.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL wp2 Oscar McVeigh   1101 302.0 164.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   2.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 107040 Simon   1078 309.0 171.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   7.0 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 173276 Ben Wallis   1101 310.0 172.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   5.0 6.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 89082 Billy Miness   1101 311.0 173.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   4.0 8.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 132350 G Wallis   1101 312.0 174.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   9.0 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 165374 Peter West   1078 314.0 176.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 23.0 DNC   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 185590 Did Not Sign On   1078 318.0 180.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   10.0 9.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 190846 George Spedding   1101 323.0 185.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   6.0 18.0 OCS 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 75484 Michael Harris   1101 323.0 185.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   14.0 10.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 191676 Dan Bigsby   1101 323.0 185.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   19.0 OCS 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 175469 Thomas French   1078 324.0 186.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   13.0 12.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 4.7 187483 M Goodbourn   1175 325.0 187.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   11.0 15.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 123685 Nick Haylett   1078 326.0 188.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 4.0 DNF   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER 132281 Alan Fuller   1078 328.0 190.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   16.0 13.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 143693 Harry Dyer   1101 332.0 194.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   19.0 OCS 14.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 128791 Hattie Poulter   1101 337.0 199.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   15.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
DNQ Laser LASER RADIAL 136549 Karol Schlachter   1101 345.0 207.0         (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC)     (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC   23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC

Catamaran Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, To qualify: 2, Ratings: SCHRS, Entries: 2, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
                  7th Oct 7th Oct 14th Oct 14th Oct 21st Oct 21st Oct 28th Oct 28th Oct 4th Nov 4th Nov 11th Nov 11th Nov 18th Nov 18th Nov 25th Nov 25th Nov 2nd Dec 2nd Dec 9th Dec 9th Dec 16th Dec 16th Dec
                  ABN
1st Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat Boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.042 10.0 3.0                 1.0   1.0 1.0       (7.0 DNC)            
2nd Catamaran Handicap NACRA 5.2 1872 Eric Noyau   1.065 6.0 4.0                 (2.0)   1.5 OOD 1.5 OOD       1.0            

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 6, To count: 9, To qualify: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 29, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
                  7th Oct 7th Oct 14th Oct 14th Oct 21st Oct 21st Oct 28th Oct 28th Oct 4th Nov 4th Nov 11th Nov 11th Nov 18th Nov 18th Nov 25th Nov 25th Nov 2nd Dec 2nd Dec 9th Dec 9th Dec 16th Dec 16th Dec
                  ABN
1st Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 91.0 21.0         2.0 (3.0)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0   3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
2nd Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 150.0 54.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 OOD 1.0 OOD
3rd Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 154.0 58.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     3.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 16.0 DNC   5.0 5.0 8.0 6.0
4th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 155.0 59.0         5.0 1.0     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   4.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
5th Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 157.6 61.6         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.3 OOD 2.3 OOD 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
6th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 170.0 74.0         1.0 4.0     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC)   (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
7th Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 173.0 77.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0
8th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 175.0 79.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 8.0
9th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 178.0 82.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 1.0
10th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 178.0 82.0         4.0 2.0     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 7.0
11th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 182.0 86.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0
12th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 186.0 90.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0   6.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
13th Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 204.0 108.0         6.0 6.0     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 200 319 Una Hodgkins Lucy Hodgkins 1059 210.0 114.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 216.0 120.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   2.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 12269 Steve Wroe Camila Burgess 982 216.0 120.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Sara-Ann, Emma Harold 1005 219.0 123.0         7.0 (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   8.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap WAYFARER 7526 Tony Cooper   1099 220.0 124.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 224.0 128.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 9.0
DNQ Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 225.0 129.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap RS VISION 522 Did Not Sign On   1079 226.0 130.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Emma Mangan Adam Mangan 1025 227.0 131.0         3.0 (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood 1025 228.0 132.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 8126 Created from sailno wizard   1035 229.0 133.0         (16.0 DNC) 5.0     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FIREBALL 10524 Did Not Sign On   982 231.0 135.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER 3000 3140 Brunel University   1030 232.0 136.0         8.0 (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 A Clark N Melnikova 1025 234.0 138.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0
DNQ Fast Handicap RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth Huw Whitworth 1059 236.0 140.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 12.0 DNF (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC
DNQ Fast Handicap LASER II 10103 Joe Sadler Gabi 1035 240.0 144.0         (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC)     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC   16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC

Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, To qualify: 3, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: RYA Appendix A (Modified)
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22
                  7th Oct 7th Oct 14th Oct 14th Oct 21st Oct 21st Oct 28th Oct 28th Oct 4th Nov 4th Nov 11th Nov 11th Nov 18th Nov 18th Nov 25th Nov 25th Nov 2nd Dec 2nd Dec 9th Dec 9th Dec 16th Dec 16th Dec
                  ABN
1st Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 43.0 11.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC)   2.0 1.0     (8.0 DNC)   2.0 3.0
2nd Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Alex Park 952 54.0 22.0         1.0         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0   1.0 (8.0 DNC)     2.0   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 566 Jeni Tod Kate Tod 960 66.0 34.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   1.0 1.0
DNQ Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 080 David Poston   875 67.0 35.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC)   (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 5000 5019 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 846 69.0 37.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   3.0 2.0     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 987 T Collins G Ginquard 822 69.0 37.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   3.0 2.0
DNQ Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 73.0 41.0         (8.0 DNC)         1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 400 1138 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 952 73.0 41.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 400 601 Pete Bennett Alicia Bennett 952 73.0 41.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     1.0   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 400 1139 Created from sailno wizard   952 75.0 43.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     3.0   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 864 Did Not Sign On   822 75.0 43.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 (8.0 DNC)   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 564 T Boddy D Harper 960 80.0 48.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric LASER 5000 500 J Sadler C Williams 846 80.0 48.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 908 Henry Hoskins George Hoskins 822 80.0 48.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 500 545 Jess Chris Williams 960 80.0 48.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC
DNQ Asymmetric RS 800 1000 Simon Smith Simon Geyman 822 80.0 48.0         (8.0 DNC)         (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC     8.0 DNC   8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC


R5 - Laser Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 1.0 105000 113155 0:41:55   0:38:53 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL NN / 191000 Simon Etter   1101 2.0 105000 113932 0:49:32   0:44:59 0:06:43
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1078 3.0 105000 113854 0:48:54   0:45:22 0:06:59

R6 - Laser Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 1.0 115000 121708 0:27:08   0:25:10 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1078 2.0 115000 121953 0:29:53   0:27:43 0:02:45
3 Laser LASER RADIAL NN / 191000 Simon Etter   1101 3.0 115000 122107 0:31:07   0:28:16 0:03:24

R9 - Laser Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 1.0 113500 120408 0:29:08   0:27:02 0:00:00

R10 - Laser Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 1.0 122500 131655 0:51:55   0:48:10 0:00:00

R11 - Laser Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 112500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 1.0 112500 115658 0:31:58   0:29:39 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 2.0 112500 115835 0:33:35   0:31:09 0:01:37
3 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 3.0 112500 115905 0:34:05   0:31:37 0:02:07
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 4.0 112500 120112 0:36:12   0:32:53 0:03:33
5 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 5.0 112500 120105 0:36:05   0:33:28 0:04:07
6 Laser LASER RADIAL 187515 Ed Bates   1101 6.0 112500 120253 0:37:53   0:34:24 0:05:14
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 7.0 112500 120312 0:38:12   0:34:42 0:05:33

R12 - Laser Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 1.0 121000 124422 0:34:22   0:31:53 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 2.0 121000 124443 0:34:43   0:32:12 0:00:21
3 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 3.0 121000 124549 0:35:49   0:33:14 0:01:27
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 4.0 121000 124642 0:36:42   0:33:20 0:01:36
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 187515 Ed Bates   1101 5.0 121000 124720 0:37:20   0:33:55 0:02:14

R13 - Laser Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 1.0 104000 112615 0:46:15   0:42:54 0:00:00

R14 - Laser Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 1.0 114500 123154 0:46:54   0:43:30 0:00:00

R15 - Laser Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 1.0 000000 003903 0:39:03   0:36:13 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 2.0 000000 004106 0:41:06   0:37:20 0:01:13
3 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 2.3 114500   OOD      
4 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 3.0 000000 004050 0:40:50   0:37:53 0:01:47
5 Laser LASER 171873 Adam Manghan   1078 4.0 000000 004100 0:41:00   0:38:02 0:01:57
6 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 5.0 000000 004218 0:42:18   0:39:14 0:03:15
7 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 6.0 000000 004320 0:43:20   0:40:12 0:04:17
8 Laser LASER RADIAL 187515 Ed Bates   1101 7.0 000000 004538 0:45:38   0:41:27 0:05:45
9 Laser LASER 165374 Peter West   1078 8.0 000000 004806 0:48:06   0:44:37 0:09:03

R16 - Laser Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 1.0 000000 004012 0:40:12   0:37:17 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 2.0 000000 004039 0:40:39   0:37:43 0:00:27
3 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 2.3 114500   OOD      
4 Laser LASER 171873 Adam Manghan   1078 3.0 000000 004227 0:42:27   0:39:23 0:02:15
5 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 4.0 000000 004233 0:42:33   0:39:28 0:02:21
6 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1078 5.0 000000 004256 0:42:56   0:39:50 0:02:44
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 6.0 000000 004448 0:44:48   0:40:41 0:03:45
8 Laser LASER 165374 Peter West   1078 7.0 000000 004707 0:47:07   0:43:42 0:06:55

R17 - Laser Fleet - 2nd Dec at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110200, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 15-28 knts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 171873 Adam Manghan   1078 1.0 110200 120543 1:03:43   0:59:06 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 188543 David Bates   1101 2.0 110200 121438 1:12:38   1:05:58 0:07:33
3 Laser LASER 123685 Nick Haylett   1078 4.0     DNF      

R19 - Laser Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 1.0 110500 114842 0:43:42   0:40:32 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER RADIAL wp2 Oscar McVeigh   1101 2.0 110500 115004 0:45:04   0:40:56 0:00:26
3 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 3.0 110500 115029 0:45:29   0:42:12 0:01:47
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 89082 Billy Miness   1101 4.0 110500 115131 0:46:31   0:42:15 0:01:53
5 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 5.0     OOD      
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 173276 Ben Wallis   1101 5.0 110500 115138 0:46:38   0:42:21 0:02:00
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 190846 George Spedding   1101 6.0 110500 115150 0:46:50   0:42:32 0:02:12
8 Laser LASER 107040 Simon   1078 7.0 110500 115056 0:45:56   0:42:37 0:02:14
9 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 8.0 110500 115058 0:45:58   0:42:38 0:02:16
10 Laser LASER RADIAL 132350 G Wallis   1101 9.0 110500 115201 0:47:01   0:42:42 0:02:23
11 Laser LASER 185590 Did Not Sign On   1078 10.0 110500 115139 0:46:39   0:43:16 0:02:57
12 Laser LASER 4.7 187483 M Goodbourn   1175 11.0 110500 115715 0:52:15   0:44:28 0:04:37
13 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 12.0 110500 115402 0:49:02   0:44:32 0:04:24
14 Laser LASER 175469 Thomas French   1078 13.0 110500 115317 0:48:17   0:44:47 0:04:35
15 Laser LASER RADIAL 75484 Michael Harris   1101 14.0 110500 115430 0:49:30   0:44:58 0:04:52
16 Laser LASER RADIAL 128791 Hattie Poulter   1101 15.0 110500 115448 0:49:48   0:45:14 0:05:10
17 Laser LASER 132281 Alan Fuller   1078 16.0 110500 115737 0:52:37   0:48:49 0:08:55
18 Laser LASER RADIAL 191676 Dan Bigsby   1101 19.0 110500   OCS      
18 Laser LASER RADIAL 143693 Harry Dyer   1101 19.0 110500 115257 OCS      

R20 - Laser Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 1.0 121000 124932 0:39:32   0:36:40 0:00:01
1 Laser LASER RADIAL wp2 Oscar McVeigh   1101 1.0 121000 125022 0:40:22   0:36:40 0:00:00
3 Laser LASER 107040 Simon   1078 3.0 121000 125021 0:40:21   0:37:26 0:00:50
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 132350 G Wallis   1101 4.0 121000 125140 0:41:40   0:37:51 0:01:18
5 Laser LASER 136048 George Hoskins   1078 5.0     OOD      
5 Laser LASER RADIAL 191676 Dan Bigsby   1101 5.0 121000 125149 0:41:49   0:37:59 0:01:27
7 Laser LASER RADIAL 173276 Ben Wallis   1101 6.0 121000 125225 0:42:25   0:38:32 0:02:03
8 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 7.0 121000 125158 0:41:58   0:38:56 0:02:27
9 Laser LASER RADIAL 89082 Billy Miness   1101 8.0 121000 125355 0:43:55   0:39:53 0:03:33
10 Laser LASER 185590 Did Not Sign On   1078 9.0 121000 125310 0:43:10   0:40:03 0:03:39
11 Laser LASER RADIAL 75484 Michael Harris   1101 10.0 121000 125455 0:44:55   0:40:48 0:04:33
12 Laser LASER RADIAL 176655 Julian Shawyer   1101 11.0 121000 125509 0:45:09   0:41:00 0:04:47
13 Laser LASER 175469 Thomas French   1078 12.0 121000 125502 0:45:02   0:41:46 0:05:31
14 Laser LASER 132281 Alan Fuller   1078 13.0 121000 125511 0:45:11   0:41:55 0:05:40
15 Laser LASER RADIAL 143693 Harry Dyer   1101 14.0 121000 125617 0:46:17   0:42:02 0:05:55
16 Laser LASER 4.7 187483 M Goodbourn   1175 15.0 121000 125925 0:49:25   0:42:03 0:06:20
17 Laser LASER 165547 Ron Clarke   1078 18.0 121000 125119 OCS      
17 Laser LASER RADIAL 190846 George Spedding   1101 18.0 121000 125031 OCS      

R21 - Laser Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 1.0 104000 113052 0:50:52   0:47:11 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 168800 James George   1078 2.0 104000 113109 0:51:09   0:47:27 0:00:17
3 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 3.0 104000 113327 0:53:27   0:48:33 0:01:30
4 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 4.0 104000 113309 0:53:09   0:49:18 0:02:17

R22 - Laser Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Laser LASER 186034 Paul Robinson   1078 1.0 114500 122924 0:44:24   0:41:11 0:00:00
2 Laser LASER 176361 Andrew Wilson   1078 2.0 114500 122925 0:44:25   0:41:12 0:00:01
3 Laser LASER RADIAL NN / 191000 Simon Etter   1101 3.0 114500 123029 0:45:29   0:41:19 0:00:08
4 Laser LASER RADIAL 118345 Tom Wilson   1101 4.0 114500 123310 0:48:10   0:43:45 0:02:49

R5 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R6 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R9 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat Boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.042 1.0 114000 121646 0:36:46   0:35:17 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 5.2 1872 Eric Noyau   1.065 2.0 114000 122856 0:48:56   0:45:57 0:11:21

R10 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R11 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat Boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.042 1.0 114000 122900 0:49:00   0:47:01 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 5.2 1872 Eric Noyau   1.065 1.5     OOD      

R12 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Catamaran Handicap Hobie FX One Cat Boat 582 Adrian Jones   1.042 1.0 124100 131758 0:36:58   0:35:29 0:00:00
2 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 5.2 1872 Eric Noyau   1.065 1.5     OOD      

R13 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R14 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R15 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 001500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R16 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 001500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Catamaran Handicap NACRA 5.2 1872 Eric Noyau   1.065 1.0 001500 004148 0:26:48   0:25:10 0:00:00

R17 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 2nd Dec at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111700, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 15-28 knts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R19 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R20 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R21 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R22 - Catamaran Handicap Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName SCHRS Points Place

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 1.0 105500 114151 0:46:51   0:45:42 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 105500 114203 0:47:03   0:45:54 0:00:12
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3653 Emma Mangan Adam Mangan 1025 3.0 105500 114209 0:47:09   0:46:00 0:00:18
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 4.0 105500 114258 0:47:58   0:46:48 0:01:07
5 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 5.0 105500 114339 0:48:39   0:47:28 0:01:48
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 6.0 105500 115020 0:55:20   0:53:59 0:08:29
7 Fast Handicap BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Sara-Ann, Emma Harold 1005 7.0 105500 115358 0:58:58   0:58:40 0:13:02
8 Fast Handicap LASER 3000 3140 Brunel University   1030 8.0 105500 120324 1:08:24   1:06:24 0:21:19

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 1.0 120000 123651 0:36:51   0:35:57 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 2.0 120000 123653 0:36:53   0:35:59 0:00:02
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 120000 123658 0:36:58   0:36:04 0:00:07
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 4.0 120000 123707 0:37:07   0:36:13 0:00:16
5 Fast Handicap LASER II 8126 Created from sailno wizard   1035 5.0 120000 125630 0:56:30   0:54:35 0:19:17
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 6.0 120000 134350 1:43:50   1:41:18 1:06:59

R9 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap RS 200 319 Una Hodgkins Lucy Hodgkins 1059 1.0 113500 121039 0:35:39   0:33:40 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 113500 120935 0:34:35   0:33:44 0:00:05
3 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 3.0 113500 121437 0:39:37   0:36:23 0:02:57

R10 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap RS 200 319 Una Hodgkins Lucy Hodgkins 1059 1.0 122500 132140 0:56:40   0:53:31 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 2.0 122500 133606 1:11:06   1:05:17 0:12:50

R11 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 113000 120314 0:33:14   0:33:28 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.0 113000 120351 0:33:51   0:34:05 0:00:37
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 113000 120753 0:37:53   0:36:58 0:03:35
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 4.0 113000 120900 0:39:00   0:38:03 0:04:42
5 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 5.0 113000 120912 0:39:12   0:38:15 0:04:54
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 6.0 113000 121251 0:42:51   0:41:48 0:08:33
7 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 7526 Tony Cooper   1099 7.0 113000 121634 0:46:34   0:42:22 0:09:47
8 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 8.0 113000 121355 0:43:55   0:42:51 0:09:37
9 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 12269 Steve Wroe Camila Burgess 982 9.0 113000 121912 0:49:12   0:50:06 0:16:20
10 Fast Handicap BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Sara-Ann, Emma Harold 1005 12.0     DNF      
10 Fast Handicap RS 200 761 Paul Whitworth Huw Whitworth 1059 12.0     DNF      

R12 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 123000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 123000 130429 0:34:29   0:34:44 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.0 123000 130831 0:38:31   0:38:47 0:04:02
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 123000 131000 0:40:00   0:39:01 0:04:24
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 4.0 123000 131040 0:40:40   0:39:40 0:05:04
5 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 7526 Tony Cooper   1099 5.0 123000 131430 0:44:30   0:40:29 0:06:20
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 6.0 123000 131304 0:43:04   0:42:01 0:07:28
7 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 7.0 123000 131426 0:44:26   0:43:21 0:08:50
8 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 12269 Steve Wroe Camila Burgess 982 8.0 123000 131332 0:43:32   0:44:20 0:09:26
9 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 9.0 123000 131800 0:48:00   0:46:50 0:12:24

R13 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 713 John Browatt   993 1.0 104500 111944 0:34:44   0:34:59 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 104500 112438 0:39:38   0:38:40 0:03:47
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.3     OOD      
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 104500 112558 0:40:58   0:39:58 0:05:07
5 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 4.0 104500 112835 0:43:35   0:40:01 0:05:30

R14 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 115000 122949 0:39:49   0:38:51 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 115000 123017 0:40:17   0:39:18 0:00:28
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.3     OOD      

R15 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 000500 003214 0:27:14   0:27:26 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 2.0 000500 003538 0:30:38   0:30:51 0:03:24
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 3.0 000500 003737 0:32:37   0:31:49 0:04:30
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 4.0 000500 003831 0:33:31   0:32:42 0:05:24
5 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 000500 003840 0:33:40   0:32:51 0:05:33
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 6.0 000500 003932 0:34:32   0:33:41 0:06:25
7 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 7.0 000500 004142 0:36:42   0:33:42 0:06:50
8 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 8.0 000500 004226 0:37:26   0:36:31 0:09:19
9 Fast Handicap RS VISION 522 Did Not Sign On   1079 9.0 000500 004436 0:39:36   0:36:42 0:10:00
10 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood 1025 10.0 000500 010309 0:58:09   0:56:44 0:30:02

R16 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 000500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 000500 003527 0:30:27   0:30:40 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 2.0 000500 003838 0:33:38   0:32:49 0:02:12
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2404 Roger Gates   993 3.0 000500 003911 0:34:11   0:34:25 0:03:44
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 4.0 000500 004018 0:35:18   0:34:26 0:03:52
5 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3427 Andy Millar Bob Millar 1025 5.0 000500 004107 0:36:07   0:35:14 0:04:41
6 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 6.0 000500 004336 0:38:36   0:35:27 0:05:12
7 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 10524 Did Not Sign On   982 7.0 000500 004035 0:35:35   0:36:14 0:05:28
8 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3181 Kevin Fuller Lucy Fuller 1025 8.0 000500 004436 0:39:36   0:38:38 0:08:10
9 Fast Handicap RS VISION 522 Did Not Sign On   1079 9.0 000500 004752 0:42:52   0:39:44 0:09:47
10 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 2948 Roger Abbey-Taylor Roy Stallwood 1025 10.0 000500 004834 0:43:34   0:42:30 0:12:08

R17 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2nd Dec at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110700, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 15-28 knts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 1.0 110700 115910 0:52:10   0:50:54 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 2.0 110700 120844 1:01:44   1:00:14 0:09:34

R19 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 1.0 105500 115057 0:55:57   0:51:23 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 2.0 105500 114839 0:53:39   0:51:50 0:00:28
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 105500 114849 0:53:49   0:52:30 0:01:09
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 4.0 105500 114858 0:53:58   0:52:39 0:01:18
5 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 5.0 105500 115259 0:57:59   0:53:15 0:02:02
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 6.0 105500 114955 0:54:55   0:53:35 0:02:15
7 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 12269 Steve Wroe Camila Burgess 982 7.0 105500 115208 0:57:08   0:58:11 0:06:41
8 Fast Handicap BUZZ 762 David Fulcher Sara-Ann, Emma Harold 1005 8.0 105500 115615 1:01:15   1:00:57 0:09:37

R20 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 121500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 1.0 121500 130118 0:46:18   0:42:31 0:00:00
2 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 121500 125852 0:43:52   0:42:48 0:00:17
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 3.0 121500 130031 0:45:31   0:44:24 0:01:56
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3316 / 2932 Tom Gradon Rob McConnell 1025 4.0 121500 130125 0:46:25   0:45:17 0:02:50
5 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 5.0 121500 130427 0:49:27   0:45:25 0:03:09
6 Fast Handicap LASER II 10626 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 1035 6.0 121500 115951 23:44:51   22:56:40 23:00:51

R21 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 104500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 104500   OOD      
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 1.0 104500 112949 0:44:49   0:43:43 0:00:00
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 2.0 104500 113039 0:45:39   0:44:32 0:00:50
4 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 3.0 104500 113447 0:49:47   0:45:43 0:02:10
5 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 4.0 104500 113234 0:47:34   0:46:24 0:02:45
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 5.0 104500 113303 0:48:03   0:46:53 0:03:14
7 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 6.0 104500 113310 0:48:10   0:47:00 0:03:21
8 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 7.0 104500 113713 0:52:13   0:47:31 0:04:10
9 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 8.0 104500 113722 0:52:22   0:48:05 0:04:45
10 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 10.0     DNF      

R22 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 701 Stuart Jones   993 1.0 115000   OOD      
1 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3559 David Hume Dominick Hume 1025 1.0 115000 123107 0:41:07   0:40:07 0:00:00
3 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3644 Richard Jones Howard Shawyer 1025 2.0 115000 123113 0:41:13   0:40:13 0:00:06
4 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3562 Mark Firth Tony Mumford 1025 3.0 115000 123213 0:42:13   0:41:11 0:01:06
5 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson 1089 4.0 115000 123534 0:45:34   0:41:51 0:01:53
6 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3860 Mike Firth Iain Pressling, Phil Tinsley 1025 5.0 115000 123341 0:43:41   0:42:37 0:02:34
7 Fast Handicap LASER 2000 21569 Mike Siveyer Becky Schofield 1089 6.0 115000 123637 0:46:37   0:42:48 0:02:56
8 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3295 Richard Hughes Alex Cass 1025 7.0 115000 123358 0:43:58   0:42:54 0:02:51
9 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3385 Gary Philips Philip Tinsley 1025 8.0 115000 123410 0:44:10   0:43:05 0:03:03
10 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 9416 Scott Hamilton Sue Risbridger 1099 9.0 115000 123723 0:47:23   0:43:07 0:03:18
11 Fast Handicap FLYING FIFTEEN 3378 A Clark N Melnikova 1025 10.0 115000 123616 0:46:16   0:45:08 0:05:09

R5 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Alex Park 952 1.0 110000 114607 0:46:07   0:48:27 0:00:00

R6 - Asymmetric Fleet - 21st Oct at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 120500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place

R9 - Asymmetric Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 114500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place

R10 - Asymmetric Fleet - 4th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 700 886 John Bashford   856 1.0 122500 134119 1:16:19   1:29:09 0:00:00

R11 - Asymmetric Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 113500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 080 David Poston   875 1.0 113500 121215 0:37:15   0:42:34 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 2.0 113500 122348 0:48:48   0:50:50 0:07:56

R12 - Asymmetric Fleet - 11th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 124100
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 1.0 124100 130958 0:28:58   0:30:10 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric MUSTO SKIFF 080 David Poston   875 2.0 124100 131750 0:36:50   0:42:06 0:10:26
3 Asymmetric RS 800 864 Did Not Sign On   822 3.0 124100 131747 0:36:47   0:44:45 0:11:59

R13 - Asymmetric Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1138 Andrew Wilson Tom Wilson 952 1.0 105000 113547 0:45:47   0:48:06 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Alex Park 952 2.0 105000 113920 0:49:20   0:51:49 0:03:33

R14 - Asymmetric Fleet - 18th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place

R15 - Asymmetric Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 001000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Alex Park 952 1.0 001000 003840 0:28:40   0:30:07 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 2.0 001000 004120 0:31:20   0:32:38 0:02:26
3 Asymmetric LASER 5000 5019 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 846 3.0 001000 003926 0:29:26   0:34:47 0:03:58

R16 - Asymmetric Fleet - 25th Nov at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 001000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 1.0 001000 004020 0:30:20   0:31:36 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric LASER 5000 5019 Sebastian Camisulu Julian King 846 2.0 001000 003848 0:28:48   0:34:03 0:02:04

R17 - Asymmetric Fleet - 2nd Dec at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 111200, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 15-28 knts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place

R19 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 110000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 400 601 Pete Bennett Alicia Bennett 952 1.0 110000 115546 0:55:46   0:58:35 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 400 1051 Andy Alex Park 952 2.0 110000 115627 0:56:27   0:59:18 0:00:41
3 Asymmetric RS 400 1139 Created from sailno wizard   952 3.0 110000 115900 0:59:00   1:01:58 0:03:14

R20 - Asymmetric Fleet - 9th Dec at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 122000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Place

R21 - Asymmetric Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 105000
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 500 566 Jeni Tod Kate Tod 960 1.0 105000 114331 0:53:31   0:55:45 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 2.0 105000 114821 0:58:21   1:00:47 0:04:50
3 Asymmetric RS 800 987 T Collins G Ginquard 822 3.0 105000 114236 0:52:36   1:03:59 0:06:47

R22 - Asymmetric Fleet - 16th Dec at 

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 115500
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating Points Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE
1 Asymmetric RS 500 566 Jeni Tod Kate Tod 960 1.0 115500 124642 0:51:42   0:53:51 0:00:00
2 Asymmetric RS 800 987 T Collins G Ginquard 822 2.0 115500 124211 0:47:11   0:57:24 0:02:55
3 Asymmetric RS 500 637 Mike Clapp Mark Bond 960 3.0 115500 125220 0:57:20   0:59:43 0:05:38

www.dwsc.co.uk
sailing@dwsc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com